Pro LeadersLast Update - 3 janvier 2016 at 09:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kasperi Kapanen (R) (FIN)X31674002365716,67%14715,660111600001
2Alexander Nylander (R) (SWE)X33362603176342,86%04816,1410121600000
3Jared McCann (R) (CAN)X324612056110718,18%15418,0121331200005
4Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (TWO)X341542034185422,22%05919,631013900006
5Denis Gurianov (R) (RUS)X3325-2202371342,86%16120,39213212000015
6Jack Eichel (R) (USA)X332500073155420,00%04715,7911231000000
7Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (SWE)X32352204473428,57%15618,6101121600006
8Vladislav Kamenev (R) (RUS)X3145-2001235333,33%06220,79033112000017
9Timo Meier (R) (TWO)X3055400555260,00%16822,7101119000118
10Julius Nattinen (R) (FIN)X331410044102930,00%16120,44101411000113
11Alexander Dergachyov (R) (RUS)X322400040114318,18%15217,4211251210126
12Juho Lammikko (R) (FIN)X32243003070228,57%13712,290000000004
13Robby Fabbri (R) (CAN)X32241004072328,57%14615,4411241200000
14Dylan Larkin (R) (USA)X31341002184812,50%05016,730222900001
15Denis Malgin (R) (TWO)X3134-2002122450,00%25116,891122800001
16Jacob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (SWE)X31343203283212,50%13110,240000000000
17Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (FIN)X31340203182712,50%14916,4101121000001
18Filip Ondrus (R) (SLO)X3213-1001774228,57%15618,71112411101213
19Dmytro Timashov (R) (TWO)X3213-2405281425,00%04916,371123800000
20David Pastrnak (R) (TCH)X312310033631116,67%16521,521013900017
21Kevin Fiala (R) (TWO)X3123-22032105110,00%14916,390222800001
22William Nylander (R) (SWE)X312312050961011,11%27023,32000316101121
23Lawson Crouse (R) (CAN)X31230007171214,29%04314,320111800000
24Auston Matthews (R) (USA)X31231003395511,11%15016,510115900000
25Christian Dvorak (R) (USA)X31230004392511,11%26019,8401109000012
26Pavel Zacha (R) (TCH)X31231952431433,33%15618,740110900001
27Antti Kalapudas (R) (FIN)X3033100101460,00%0237,610000000000
28Brandon Fortunato (R) (USA)X3033220113000,00%15217,320000000004
29Jakub Vrana (R) (TCH)X31121005276614,29%15718,9701111000001
30Kristian Pospisil (R) (SLO)X3112-21003251220,00%05518,2911211100002
31Samuel Solensky (R) (SLO)X31122200353420,00%03913,070000000002
32Matej Palocko (R) (SLO)X31121003593611,11%15016,6900021100000
33Daniel Sprong (R) (TWO)X31124001052120,00%04916,190000900000
34Nikolai Chebykin (R) (RUS)X31120601060316,67%04213,970000000004
35Radel Fazleyev (R) (RUS)X31121003323550,00%23511,790000000000
36Oskar Lindblom (R) (SWE)X3112-1202374314,29%14514,9301111600000
37Adrian Kempe (R) (SWE)X31121202267416,67%37023,31000016011121
38Connor McDavid (R) (CAN)X31120002473814,29%07023,39000312000222
39Dylan Strome (R) (CAN)X3112-1001330033,33%34515,060110300004
40Sam Bennett (R) (CAN)X31120202482612,50%36922,98000312000120
41Colin White (R) (USA)X31122003353320,00%14916,311011900000
42Simon Stransky (R) (TCH)X31120001486412,50%04715,570000700000
43Maxim Lazarev (R) (RUS)X3022100113180,00%23511,790000000000
44Gabriel Carlsson (R) (SWE)X3022200332120,00%36922,89000214000017
45Michael Spacek (R) (TCH)X3022020527120,00%25518,440000700006
46Alex Rasner (R) (TCH)X3022000221010,00%44715,770000000004
47Noah Rod (R) (TWO)X31010003064216,67%34013,290000000005
48Pavel Karnaukhov (R) (TWO)X31010201350120,00%1278,890000000000
49Nikita Popugayev (R) (RUS)X31011001332333,33%03110,490000000000
50Kevin Stenlund (R) (SWE)X31010002150420,00%0289,190000000001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (USA21010,9251,981210045334000,000021
2Alexandar Georgiyev (R) (RUS21010,9122,471210055734000,000021
3Vitek Vanecek (R) (TCH31200,9132,651810089257000,000030
4MacKenzie Blackwood (R) (CAN32010,8892,831910098142000,667630
5Felix Sandstrom (R) (SWE21010,9062,881250066443000,000221
6Joren van Pottelberghe (R) (TWO32010,8982,921850098854000,333330
7Adam Huska (R) (SLO30210,8902,981810098250100,000030
8Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (FIN31200,8693,6718000118443200,000030