Seattle Saints

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Martin Mercier | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brayden Schenn (A)XXX100.00824388808383828479848266809291704900
2Max Pacioretty (A)X100.00793575817878788450818367839899706700
3Curtis HamiltonXX100.00623590797580747774797678738689702200
4David Kampf (R)XX100.00663086797881787974787771717571706900
5Sven BaertschiXX100.00693582887583798367838167808786703800
6Brendan LeipsicXX100.00844076877781798375838166778484708700
7Austin WatsonXX100.00844577798682817980797872738285707100
8Nicolas PetanXX100.00732581917182828274848167788080706700
9Nikita GusevX100.00602594827279768560808165816260706600
10Jake DotchinX100.00904676758779777650796388607172703700
11David MusilX100.00935067778681757750806793588486701400
12Raman HrabarenkaX100.00884075748382767550796288598096705700
13Noah HanifinX100.00894073858281768251856887706970705900
14Darnell NurseX100.00954571878883808150826887678283705200
Rayé
1Connor Dewar (R)XX100.00754075787379807571747471706070705300
2Evgeny DadonovXX100.00713594847479798553848165818987704500
3Kirill PetrovX100.00824377748281797772767765798479705400
4Colin MillerX100.00834377807976768050786186587376702400
5Andreas Borgman (R)X100.00874374758378767550786286606261706900
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0080397981808078806280747671798070530
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Robin Lehner100.0089858788949292939394909091703600
2David Rittich100.0084848391899191909190887273602300
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008785859092929292929289818265300
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Rod Brind'Amour80859090759570CAN5222,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Andreas BorgmanSeattle SaintsD251994-01-22 10:44:08Yes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$No
Austin WatsonSeattle SaintsC/RW281991-01-22 12:44:00No193 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$No2,000,000$2,000,000$
Brayden SchennSeattle SaintsC/LW/RW291990-01-22 18:29:38No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$
Brendan LeipsicSeattle SaintsLW/RW261993-01-22 14:48:38No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$No
Colin MillerSeattle SaintsD281991-01-22 07:03:16No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$5,500,000$
Connor DewarSeattle SaintsC/LW211998-01-01 01:57:15Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$No825,000$825,000$
Curtis HamiltonSeattle SaintsLW/RW291990-01-22 10:34:29No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$No
Darnell NurseSeattle SaintsD251994-01-22 03:39:16No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$
David KampfSeattle SaintsC/RW251994-01-22 00:15:22Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$No1,500,000$
David MusilSeattle SaintsD271992-01-22 08:42:58No203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$No3,000,000$
David RittichSeattle SaintsG281991-01-22 03:18:09No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$No1,250,000$
Evgeny DadonovSeattle SaintsLW/RW311988-01-22 06:29:38No178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Jake DotchinSeattle SaintsD261993-01-22 13:39:52No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo8Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$
Kirill PetrovSeattle SaintsRW301989-01-22 06:34:09No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,150,000$2,150,000$2,150,000$2,150,000$2,150,000$2,150,000$No
Max PaciorettySeattle SaintsLW321987-01-22 00:29:38No196 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo4Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$
Nicolas PetanSeattle SaintsC/LW251994-01-22 09:46:36No165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$No5,750,000$
Nikita GusevSeattle SaintsLW281991-01-22 06:30:56No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$
Noah HanifinSeattle SaintsD231996-01-22 04:14:55No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$No
Raman HrabarenkaSeattle SaintsD281991-01-22 14:54:18No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,950,000$2,950,000$2,950,000$2,950,000$2,950,000$2,950,000$No
Robin LehnerSeattle SaintsG291990-01-22 00:29:38No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$No4,250,000$
Sven BaertschiSeattle SaintsLW/RW281991-01-22 12:17:17No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2127.19196 Lbs6 ft12.483,508,333$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
73,675,000$57,325,000$36,075,000$27,750,000$9,500,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nicolas PetanBrayden SchennSven Baertschi32005
2Max Pacioretty30005
329005
4Curtis HamiltonDavid Kampf9023
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Noah Hanifin37014
2Jake DotchinDavid Musil34014
3Raman Hrabarenka29023
4Raman Hrabarenka0032
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brayden Schenn55005
2Max PaciorettyNicolas PetanSven Baertschi45005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Noah Hanifin60005
2Raman Hrabarenka40005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Curtis Hamilton60050
2David Kampf40050
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake DotchinNoah Hanifin60050
2David MusilRaman Hrabarenka40050
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1David Kampf60050Raman Hrabarenka60050
240050Jake DotchinNoah Hanifin40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Curtis Hamilton60005
2David Kampf40005
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160014
2Raman HrabarenkaNoah Hanifin40014
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nicolas PetanBrayden SchennSven BaertschiNoah Hanifin
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Curtis HamiltonDavid KampfDavid MusilJake Dotchin
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nicolas Petan, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Raman Hrabarenka, Raman Hrabarenka, Noah Hanifin
Tirs de Pénalité
Brayden Schenn, , Max Pacioretty, Nicolas Petan, Sven Baertschi
Gardien
#1 : Robin Lehner, #2 :
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Brayden Schenn, Sven Baertschi, , , Nicolas Petan, Max Pacioretty, Max Pacioretty, , , Curtis Hamilton,
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Noah Hanifin, Raman Hrabarenka, , , Jake Dotchin


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna55005500300060001250
Prix des Billets1451207657390
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$21250200

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 73,675,000$ 73,675,000$ 0$ -2,500,000$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 57,609,835$ 57,609,835$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
*Tyler BensonAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Alexander SteenAGE:36PO:70OV:0
*Connor DewarAGE:21PO:70OV:0
Brayden SchennAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Evgeny DadonovAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:32PO:70OV:0
Max PaciorettyAGE:32PO:70OV:0
*Simon StranskyAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Wojtek WolskiAGE:34PO:70OV:0
Curtis HamiltonAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Sven BaertschiAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Brendan LeipsicAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Michael RafflAGE:32PO:70OV:0
Nicolas PetanAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Nikita GusevAGE:28PO:70OV:0
*Kevin HancockAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Alexander SteenAGE:36PO:70OV:0
*Connor DewarAGE:21PO:70OV:0
Brayden SchennAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:32PO:70OV:0
*Antoine MarcouxAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Philip McRaeAGE:30PO:70OV:0
*Simon StranskyAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*David KampfAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Austin WatsonAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Nicolas PetanAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Kevin HancockAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Filip ChlapikAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Brayden SchennAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Evgeny DadonovAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Wojtek WolskiAGE:34PO:70OV:0
Curtis HamiltonAGE:29PO:70OV:0
*David KampfAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Sven BaertschiAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Brendan LeipsicAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Kirill PetrovAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Brandon KozunAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Alex ChiassonAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Austin WatsonAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Zachary SenyshynAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Justin BrazeauAGE:22PO:70OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Jamie DoornboschAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Colin MillerAGE:28PO:70OV:0
*Keegan KanzigAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Dalton ProutAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Jake DotchinAGE:26PO:70OV:0
David MusilAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Raman HrabarenkaAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Jordan SchmaltzAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Noah HanifinAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Jordan SchneiderAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Darnell NurseAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Connor CliftonAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Andreas BorgmanAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Guillaume BriseboisAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Ilya LyubushkinAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Mitchell Vande SompelAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Matthew VillaltaAGE:21PO:70OV:0
Robin LehnerAGE:29PO:70OV:0
*Callum BoothAGE:23PO:70OV:0
David RittichAGE:28PO:60OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aku RatySeattle Saints2019121
Anthony SalinitriSeattle Saints2016141
Arnaud DurandeauSeattle Saints2017152
Connor McClennonSeattle Saints202098
Dante SalituroSeattle Saints2016154
Ethan KeppenSeattle Saints201959
Hardy Haman-AktellSeattle Saints2016142
Ian ScottSeattle Saints2017124
John St. IvanySeattle Saints2018107
Maxim MaminSeattle Saints2018141
Tyler KelleherSeattle Saints2016143
Vladimir BakaninSeattle Saints2019165
William DufourSeattle Saints202039
William LockwoodSeattle Saints201689
Xavier ParentSeattle Saints2019155

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2022PIT SEA VEG
2023SEA SEA SEA CGY SEA
2024SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA
2025SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA



[2020-06-30 08:28:18] - Connor Dewar was added to Seattle Saints.
[2020-06-29 12:02:05] - TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Montreal Canadiens : Y:2022-RND:5-SEA.
[2020-06-29 12:02:05] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Seattle Saints : John St. Ivany (P).
[2020-06-27 04:19:01] - TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Montreal Canadiens : Matteson Iacopelli, Nicolas Deslauriers, Y:2021-RND:4-SEA.
[2020-06-27 04:19:01] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Seattle Saints : Arnaud Durandeau (P), Connor Dewar (P), Ethan Keppen (P), Ian Scott (P), Vladimir Bakanin (P), Xavier Parent (P).
[2020-06-24 10:17:05] - Seattle Saints drafts Connor McClennon as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-21 09:15:37] - TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:2020-RND:5-MIN.
[2020-06-21 09:15:37] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Seattle Saints : Y:2021-RND:4-SEA.
[2020-06-21 05:58:33] - Seattle Saints drafts William Dufour as the #39 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-10 08:09:19] - TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Vegas Golden Knights : Pavel Buchnevich.
[2020-06-10 08:09:19] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Seattle Saints : Brendan Leipsic, 2 500 000 $ (Salary Cap), Y:2020-RND:2-MIN.
[2020-06-03 04:53:03] - Xavier Ouellet was released.
[2020-06-03 04:53:03] - Seattle Saints paid 2 500 000 $ to release Xavier Ouellet.
[2020-06-03 04:51:34] - TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Ottawa Senators : Brayden McNabb, Ian McCoshen, 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2020-06-03 04:51:34] - TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Seattle Saints : Colin Miller, Y:2020-RND:3-PIT.
[2020-05-24 13:54:44] - TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Tampa Bay Lightning : Patrice Cormier.
[2020-05-24 13:54:44] - TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Seattle Saints : Guillaume Brisebois.
[2020-05-20 13:10:24] - TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Chicago Blackhawks : Anders Lindback.
[2020-05-20 13:10:24] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Seattle Saints : David Rittich.
[2020-05-20 11:10:58] - TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Montreal Canadiens : Y:2020-RND:5-BUF.
[2020-05-20 11:10:58] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Seattle Saints : Austin Watson.
[2020-05-20 09:17:08] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Seattle Saints : Antoine Marcoux.
[2020-05-20 09:17:08] - TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Montreal Canadiens : Chet Pickard, Y:2021-RND:4-TBL.
[2020-05-20 06:06:57] - Grant Clitsome was released.
[2020-05-20 06:06:57] - Seattle Saints paid 0 $ to release Grant Clitsome.
[2020-05-20 06:06:52] - Patrik Berglund was released.
[2020-05-20 06:06:52] - Seattle Saints paid 0 $ to release Patrik Berglund.
[2020-05-19 15:30:53] - TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Montreal Canadiens : Martin Reway, Y:2020-RND:2-VAN, Y:2020-RND:3-MIN.
[2020-05-19 15:30:53] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Seattle Saints : Darnell Nurse, Justin Brazeau.
[2020-05-19 05:32:29] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Seattle Saints : Matthew Villalta.
[2020-05-19 05:32:29] - TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:2021-RND:4-SEA.
[2020-05-19 05:27:26] - TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Washington Capitals : Nino Niederreiter, Angelo Miceli.
[2020-05-19 05:27:26] - TRADE : From Washington Capitals to Seattle Saints : Pavel Buchnevich, Nikita Gusev, Kevin Hancock, Mitchell Vande Sompel, Hardy Haman-Aktell (P), Aku Raty (P).
[2020-05-18 19:10:57] - TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Toronto Maple Leafs : Petteri Lindbohm, Veini Vehvilainen.
[2020-05-18 19:10:57] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Seattle Saints : Ilya Lyubushkin, Y:2020-RND:2-VAN.
[2020-04-01 08:14:30] - Mercer Island Archangels didn't make playoff for year 2019.



[2020-06-30 08:28:18] Connor Dewar was added to Seattle Saints.
[2020-06-29 12:02:05] TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Montreal Canadiens : Y:2022-RND:5-SEA.
[2020-06-29 12:02:05] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Seattle Saints : John St. Ivany (P).
[2020-06-27 04:19:01] TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Montreal Canadiens : Matteson Iacopelli, Nicolas Deslauriers, Y:2021-RND:4-SEA.
[2020-06-27 04:19:01] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Seattle Saints : Arnaud Durandeau (P), Connor Dewar (P), Ethan Keppen (P), Ian Scott (P), Vladimir Bakanin (P), Xavier Parent (P).
[2020-06-24 10:17:05] Seattle Saints drafts Connor McClennon as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-21 09:15:37] TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:2020-RND:5-MIN.
[2020-06-21 09:15:37] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Seattle Saints : Y:2021-RND:4-SEA.
[2020-06-21 05:58:33] Seattle Saints drafts William Dufour as the #39 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-10 08:09:19] TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Vegas Golden Knights : Pavel Buchnevich.
[2020-06-10 08:09:19] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Seattle Saints : Brendan Leipsic, 2 500 000 $ (Salary Cap), Y:2020-RND:2-MIN.
[2020-06-03 04:53:03] Xavier Ouellet was released by Seattle Saints.
[2020-06-03 04:53:03] Seattle Saints paid 2 500 000 $ to release Xavier Ouellet.
[2020-06-03 04:52:48] Mercer Island Archangels roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-06-03 04:52:48] Seattle Saints roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 11 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 13 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-06-03 04:51:34] TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Ottawa Senators : Brayden McNabb, Ian McCoshen, 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2020-06-03 04:51:34] TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Seattle Saints : Colin Miller, Y:2020-RND:3-PIT.
[2020-05-24 13:54:44] TRADE : From Seattle Saints to Tampa Bay Lightning : Patrice Cormier.
[2020-05-24 13:54:44] TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Seattle Saints : Guillaume Brisebois.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT