Quebec Nordiques

GP: 19 | W: 5 | L: 11 | OTL: 3 | P: 13
GF: 46 | GA: 65 | PP%: 15.71% | PK%: 83.56%
DG: Olivier Madgin | Morale : 31 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #396 vs Carolina Hurricanes
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jack Evans (R)XX100.00763880807783837974787671726477704300
2Colin WilsonXXX100.00674590848592928465838367849596703600
3Ilya KovalchukXX100.00643882758482828454778359859999703600
4Jake GuentzelXX100.00683086917181818976858868817474703600
5Ryan GetzlafX100.00904774778680798380887673799999703600
6T.J. OshieXXX100.00774081807675758276788165879999703600
7Tyler MotteXXX100.00713581837781818173797971786767703500
8Brett ConnollyXX100.00834380828282828161808067769693703600
9Lukas SedlakXX100.00723085818283817877787777737271703400
10Alex TuchXX100.00864578838580778271817968736666703600
11Connor BrownX100.00693088848182828465808168747777703600
12Brett KulakX100.00744075797780777550786285607570703600
13Mike ReillyX100.00753580877779778450816480666969703600
14Brendan SmithX100.00884868768282827850836388629895703400
15Connor MurphyX100.00884571768480757650786583638886703600
16Dan DeKeyserX100.00863876798283827850826386648387703600
17Dillon FournierX100.00844872758077747750776484587980704000
18Mattias EkholmX100.00773584767976747650796285588283703600
Rayé
1Maxime Comtois (R)X99.08864869758683767871797974726979703300
2Zach Aston-ReeseXX100.00854573808279797974787871746565702600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.9578407980818180806380747572818270360
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kari Lehtonen100.0090848285859091878688919999703600
2Simeon Varlamov100.0085848387909193919092909398702100
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008884838688919289889091969970290
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Gerard Gallant85909095908570CAN6032,500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Connor MurphyQuebec NordiquesD1921416236037232512198.00%2438620.352461557000041100.00%000000.8300000000
2Ryan GetzlafQuebec NordiquesC1968140200533657203210.53%438320.1812313580000522049.65%43300000.7301000120
3Mike ReillyQuebec NordiquesD194913-3100122822171618.18%2636519.254371452000138010.00%000000.7100000100
4Colin WilsonQuebec NordiquesC/LW/RW196511-92011456523399.23%447424.960119600003720045.36%50700000.4601000010
5Jake GuentzelQuebec NordiquesC/LW19268-120017306416463.12%134618.2403313610000560038.98%11800000.4611000010
6Maxime ComtoisQuebec NordiquesLW16527-18034142572420.00%219312.07000000000101035.71%1400100.7200000111
7T.J. OshieQuebec NordiquesC/LW/RW1925722012164315224.65%332617.18011758000000048.57%3500000.4301000001
8Brendan SmithQuebec NordiquesD19257-9321025253710175.41%3243622.962021759000056000.00%000000.3200002100
9Connor BrownQuebec NordiquesRW195272004194172512.20%125813.58112849000020040.00%1500000.5400000000
10Dan DeKeyserQuebec NordiquesD19156-722021333111233.23%2745724.070221362000153000.00%000000.2600000000
11Lukas SedlakQuebec NordiquesC/LW1505520059151150.00%1956.3500000000010048.00%7500001.0500000000
12Matthew PecaChicoutimi Saguenéens (QUE)C9145-320315222184.55%113214.6900000000000049.66%14700000.7600000000
13Mattias EkholmQuebec NordiquesD19145-5180121813297.69%2232817.2900006000034000.00%000000.3000000001
14Brett KulakQuebec NordiquesD19044-10402419115140.00%2230916.3100003000020000.00%000000.2600000000
15Brett ConnollyQuebec NordiquesLW/RW19134-76034104011222.50%125413.3712312610000200059.57%4700000.3111000000
16Alex TuchQuebec NordiquesLW/RW19314-6100231724121612.50%322511.87000000000160055.56%1800000.3500000000
17Ilya KovalchukQuebec NordiquesLW/RW19123-7208162011195.00%027414.43011110000040023.81%2100000.2201000000
18Jack EvansQuebec NordiquesC/RW12202-3201513921022.22%11189.8500000000031052.75%9100000.3400000100
19Zach Aston-ReeseQuebec NordiquesC/RW8112-340177551120.00%010513.1900000000030025.00%2400000.3800000000
20Tyler MotteQuebec NordiquesC/LW/RW10101-32011316656.25%010010.1000000000000044.44%9900000.2000000000
21Tom KuhnhacklChicoutimi Saguenéens (QUE)LW3000000000100.00%020.71000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
22Gabriel GagnéChicoutimi Saguenéens (QUE)C/RW1000-100000000.00%055.6800000000000033.33%300000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne3404685131-81182103684065851964027.86%175557916.4111203112260500054875146.78%164800100.4726002553
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Simeon VarlamovQuebec Nordiques1741030.8823.5892300554660000.5006172011
2Kari LehtonenQuebec Nordiques51100.9272.152230181090010.0000217100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne2251130.8903.30114701635750010.50061919111


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex TuchQuebec NordiquesLW/RW241995-01-22 10:47:46No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,000,000$147,540$3,000,000$147,540$0$0$No3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$
Brendan SmithQuebec NordiquesD311988-01-22 05:28:18No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro & Farm6,500,000$319,672$6,500,000$319,672$0$0$No6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$
Brett ConnollyQuebec NordiquesLW/RW281991-01-22 17:15:46No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,750,000$135,245$2,750,000$135,245$0$0$No2,750,000$
Brett KulakQuebec NordiquesD261993-01-22 05:21:20No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$73,770$1,500,000$73,770$0$0$No
Colin WilsonQuebec NordiquesC/LW/RW311988-01-22 06:29:38No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,500,000$368,852$7,500,000$368,852$0$0$No7,500,000$
Connor BrownQuebec NordiquesRW261993-01-22 04:52:16No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,500,000$122,950$2,500,000$122,950$0$0$No2,500,000$
Connor MurphyQuebec NordiquesD271992-01-22 13:53:45No203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$98,360$2,000,000$98,360$0$0$No2,000,000$
Dan DeKeyserQuebec NordiquesD301989-01-22 08:48:40No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,500,000$221,311$4,500,000$221,311$0$0$No4,500,000$4,500,000$
Dillon FournierQuebec NordiquesD261993-01-22 16:46:34No180 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,300,000$63,934$1,300,000$63,934$0$0$No1,300,000$
Ilya KovalchukQuebec NordiquesLW/RW371982-01-22 18:29:38No230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$245,901$5,000,000$245,901$0$0$No
Jack EvansQuebec NordiquesC/RW241995-01-22 05:10:10Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$44,262$900,000$44,262$0$0$No900,000$
Jake GuentzelQuebec NordiquesC/LW261993-01-22 10:35:49No168 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,000,000$295,081$6,000,000$295,081$0$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$
Kari LehtonenQuebec NordiquesG371982-01-22 00:29:38No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$245,901$5,000,000$245,901$0$0$No
Lukas SedlakQuebec NordiquesC/LW271992-01-22 14:06:16No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$147,540$3,000,000$147,540$0$0$No3,000,000$
Mattias EkholmQuebec NordiquesD301989-01-22 07:45:21No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$147,540$3,000,000$147,540$0$0$No3,000,000$3,000,000$
Maxime ComtoisQuebec NordiquesLW211998-01-22 05:19:59Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$46,721$950,000$46,721$0$0$No950,000$
Mike ReillyQuebec NordiquesD271992-01-22 05:30:13No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm3,000,000$147,540$3,000,000$147,540$0$0$No3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$
Ryan GetzlafQuebec NordiquesC351984-01-22 06:29:38No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,750,000$331,967$6,750,000$331,967$0$0$No
Simeon VarlamovQuebec NordiquesG321987-01-22 06:29:38No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,000,000$295,081$6,000,000$295,081$0$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$
T.J. OshieQuebec NordiquesC/LW/RW341985-01-22 12:29:38No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,500,000$319,672$6,500,000$319,672$0$0$No6,500,000$6,500,000$
Tyler MotteQuebec NordiquesC/LW/RW251994-01-22 14:31:09No192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$49,180$1,000,000$49,180$0$0$No
Zach Aston-ReeseQuebec NordiquesC/RW261993-01-22 04:53:08No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,500,000$122,950$2,500,000$122,950$0$0$No2,500,000$2,500,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2228.64200 Lbs6 ft22.503,688,636$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
81,150,000$61,900,000$41,000,000$18,500,000$9,500,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake GuentzelColin WilsonBrett Connolly25005
2T.J. OshieRyan GetzlafConnor Brown25005
3Lukas SedlakTyler MotteIlya Kovalchuk25023
4Alex TuchColin WilsonJack Evans25023
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brendan SmithDan DeKeyser25122
2Connor MurphyMike Reilly25122
3Mattias EkholmBrett Kulak25122
4Brendan SmithDan DeKeyser25122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jake GuentzelColin WilsonBrett Connolly60122
2T.J. OshieRyan GetzlafConnor Brown40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brendan SmithDan DeKeyser60122
2Connor MurphyMike Reilly40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colin WilsonJake Guentzel60122
2Ryan GetzlafBrett Connolly40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brendan SmithDan DeKeyser60122
2Connor MurphyMike Reilly40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colin Wilson60122Brendan SmithDan DeKeyser60122
2Jake Guentzel40122Connor MurphyMike Reilly40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colin WilsonJake Guentzel60122
2Ryan GetzlafBrett Connolly40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brendan SmithDan DeKeyser60122
2Connor MurphyMike Reilly40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jake GuentzelColin WilsonBrett ConnollyBrendan SmithDan DeKeyser
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jake GuentzelColin WilsonBrett ConnollyBrendan SmithDan DeKeyser
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Colin Wilson, Ilya Kovalchuk, Alex TuchColin Wilson, Ilya KovalchukAlex Tuch
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mattias Ekholm, Brett Kulak, Connor MurphyMattias EkholmBrett Kulak, Connor Murphy
Tirs de Pénalité
Colin Wilson, Jake Guentzel, Ryan Getzlaf, Brett Connolly, Connor Brown
Gardien
#1 : Simeon Varlamov, #2 : Kari Lehtonen
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Colin Wilson, Jake Guentzel, Ryan Getzlaf, Brett Connolly, Connor Brown, T.J. Oshie, T.J. Oshie, Lukas Sedlak, Ilya Kovalchuk, Alex Tuch, Tyler Motte
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Brendan Smith, Dan DeKeyser, Connor Murphy, Mike Reilly, Mattias Ekholm


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks1010000026-41010000026-40000000000000.0002460002003381690278817400.00%4175.00%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%2518216126
2Calgary Flames11000000202000000000001100000020221.00024601002027136802314135120.00%20100.00%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%2518226115
3Chicago Blackhawks2110000089-11010000024-21100000065120.50081422002330742323280632414327114.29%50100.00%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%513743132412
4Columbus Blue Jackets31200000981211000007521010000023-120.3339172600414010044253109028185710110.00%8275.00%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%745065224020
5Montreal Canadiens1010000017-6000000000001010000017-600.000123000010277812036101820500.00%9277.78%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%2215257115
6New York Islanders1000010045-11000010045-10000000000010.50046100001303671910030116187114.29%30100.00%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%2517238136
7Philadelphia Flyers2020000018-71010000004-41010000014-300.00012300010049181516056202243600.00%9277.78%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%443049142512
8Pittsburgh Penguins1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.00023500200028981103896165120.00%30100.00%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%2416237126
9San Jose Sharks1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.000369102100371617403312621200.00%30100.00%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%2416237136
10St. Louis Blues1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500246001100191063035782211100.00%40100.00%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%169318146
11Tampa Bay Lightning11000000514110000005140000000000021.00051015002210411512140341013214250.00%40100.00%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%2721216105
12Toronto Maple Leafs11000000422000000000001100000042221.000481200310020983034829242150.00%5260.00%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%2012267136
Total19511002014665-191026001012535-10935001002130-9130.342468513111171514258520720017113576175182368701115.71%731283.56%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%456316451139240118
14Vancouver Canucks2020000002-21010000001-11010000001-100.000000000000621829150411414401000.00%7185.71%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%503445132312
15Washington Capitals1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.500358001202321087133613162422100.00%7271.43%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%2316297125
_Since Last GM Reset19511002014665-191026001012535-10935001002130-9130.342468513111171514258520720017113576175182368701115.71%731283.56%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%456316451139240118
_Vs Conference1136001012940-11723001012124-341300000816-880.36429538200128923331191031041335410912822341819.51%481079.17%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%2621812648113968
_Vs Division3210000010100110000005142110000059-440.66710203000532088312829010428606511327.27%18477.78%031668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%704973213617

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1913L3468513158557617518236811
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1951102014665
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
102601012535
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
93501002130
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
360001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
701115.71%731283.56%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
207200171131715142
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
31668246.33%32066747.98%13528447.54%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
456316451139240118


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2020-07-2313Vancouver Canucks1Quebec Nordiques0LSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-07-2851Columbus Blue Jackets2Quebec Nordiques5WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-07-3173New York Islanders5Quebec Nordiques4LXSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-08-04102Columbus Blue Jackets3Quebec Nordiques2LSommaire du Match
18 - 2020-08-07120Quebec Nordiques2St. Louis Blues3LXSommaire du Match
20 - 2020-08-09133Quebec Nordiques1Montreal Canadiens7LSommaire du Match
24 - 2020-08-13150Quebec Nordiques3San Jose Sharks5LSommaire du Match
26 - 2020-08-15162Tampa Bay Lightning1Quebec Nordiques5WSommaire du Match
30 - 2020-08-19193Philadelphia Flyers4Quebec Nordiques0LSommaire du Match
32 - 2020-08-21201Quebec Nordiques4Toronto Maple Leafs2WSommaire du Match
34 - 2020-08-23215Quebec Nordiques6Chicago Blackhawks5WSommaire du Match
36 - 2020-08-25228Pittsburgh Penguins5Quebec Nordiques2LSommaire du Match
40 - 2020-08-29249Quebec Nordiques2Calgary Flames0WSommaire du Match
41 - 2020-08-30260Chicago Blackhawks4Quebec Nordiques2LSommaire du Match
43 - 2020-09-01287Quebec Nordiques2Columbus Blue Jackets3LSommaire du Match
45 - 2020-09-03296Washington Capitals4Quebec Nordiques3LXXSommaire du Match
48 - 2020-09-06310Quebec Nordiques1Philadelphia Flyers4LSommaire du Match
50 - 2020-09-08325Quebec Nordiques0Vancouver Canucks1LSommaire du Match
55 - 2020-09-13361Anaheim Ducks6Quebec Nordiques2LSommaire du Match
59 - 2020-09-17396Carolina Hurricanes-Quebec Nordiques-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60006000300041761000
Prix des Billets1501107550350
Assistance6,0006,0003,0004,1761,000
Attendance PCT10.00%10.00%10.00%10.00%10.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
1 2018 - 10.00% 234,380$2,343,800$20176200

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
4,077,048$ 81,150,000$ 81,150,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 3,954,099$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 3 1,371,311$ 4,113,933$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
4,113,933$ 126,437,207$ 122,323,274$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
*Isaac RatcliffeAGE:21PO:70OV:0
Brett MacLeanAGE:32PO:70OV:0
*Maxime ComtoisAGE:21PO:70OV:0
Colin WilsonAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Ilya KovalchukAGE:37PO:70OV:0
Jake GuentzelAGE:26PO:70OV:0
T.J. OshieAGE:34PO:70OV:0
Tyler MotteAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Brett ConnollyAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Lukas SedlakAGE:27PO:70OV:0
J.T. BrownAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Ben HanowskiAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Alex TuchAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Frank VatranoAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Jack NevinsAGE:27PO:70OV:0
*Shane EisermanAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Dmitry SokolovAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Vitali AbramovAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Jack EvansAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Colin WilsonAGE:31PO:70OV:0
*Nate SchnarrAGE:21PO:70OV:0
Jake GuentzelAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Ryan GetzlafAGE:35PO:70OV:0
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:26PO:70OV:0
T.J. OshieAGE:34PO:70OV:0
Tyler MotteAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Lukas SedlakAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Matthew PecaAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Frank VatranoAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Jack NevinsAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Gabriel GagnéAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Brad MorrisonAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Shane EisermanAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Brett MacLeanAGE:32PO:70OV:0
*Jack EvansAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Colin WilsonAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Ilya KovalchukAGE:37PO:70OV:0
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:26PO:70OV:0
T.J. OshieAGE:34PO:70OV:0
Tyler MotteAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Brett ConnollyAGE:28PO:70OV:0
J.T. BrownAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Ben HanowskiAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Philip LaneAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Alex TuchAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Frank VatranoAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Gabriel GagnéAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Connor BrownAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Dmitry SokolovAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Vitali AbramovAGE:22PO:70OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Brett KulakAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Brett LernoutAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Arvid HenriksonAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Frédéric AllardAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Maxime LajoieAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Mike ReillyAGE:27PO:70OV:0
*Scott WalfordAGE:21PO:70OV:0
*Sean DurziAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Brendan SmithAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Connor MurphyAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Dan DeKeyserAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Dillon FournierAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Mikael WikstrandAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Mattias EkholmAGE:30PO:70OV:0
*Mason McDonaldAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Kari LehtonenAGE:37PO:70OV:0
Simeon VarlamovAGE:32PO:70OV:0
*Ivan NalimovAGE:26PO:70OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Connor ZaryQuebec Nordiques202017
Eeli TolvanenQuebec Nordiques201713
Filip KralQuebec Nordiques2018154
Jackson PerbixQuebec Nordiques2018122
James HardieQuebec Nordiques2020130
Joel FarabeeQuebec Nordiques201815
Josh BrookQuebec Nordiques201783
Matthew BoldyQuebec Nordiques201915
Matthew RobertsonQuebec Nordiques201927
Maxim CajkovicQuebec Nordiques201982
Noel GunlerQuebec Nordiques202018
Ronnie AttardQuebec Nordiques2019134
Samuel BolducQuebec Nordiques201957
Stelio MattheosQuebec Nordiques201743
Stephen HallidayQuebec Nordiques2020156
Tobias BjornfotQuebec Nordiques201935

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021QUE QUE QUE QUE STL MTL DET
2022QUE QUE QUE QUE QUE
2023QUE QUE QUE QUE QUE
2024QUE QUE QUE QUE QUE
2025QUE QUE QUE QUE QUE




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée




[2020-08-26 06:48:28] - Ryan Getzlaf is no longer as assistant for Quebec Nordiques.
[2020-08-26 06:48:28] - Brendan Smith is no longer captain for Quebec Nordiques.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Ilya Bryzgalov was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Nick Foligno was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Brandon Manning was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Cam Barker was released.
[2020-07-15 06:45:25] - Brett Connolly signed with Quebec Nordiques for 2 750 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-15 06:45:25] - Brett Connolly was added to Quebec Nordiques.
[2020-07-05 07:05:39] - Mattias Ekholm signed with Quebec Nordiques for 3 000 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-05 07:05:39] - Mattias Ekholm was added to Quebec Nordiques.
[2020-07-01 11:31:34] - Ilya Kovalchuk signed with Quebec Nordiques for 5 000 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-07-01 11:31:34] - Ilya Kovalchuk was added to Quebec Nordiques.
[2020-06-30 14:01:41] - Arvid Henrikson was added to Quebec Nordiques.
[2020-06-29 09:27:07] - Eddie Lack was released.
[2020-06-29 09:27:07] - Quebec Nordiques paid 0 $ to release Eddie Lack.
[2020-06-29 05:06:27] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Quebec Nordiques : Eddie Lack, Y:2021-RND:4-STL.
[2020-06-29 05:06:27] - TRADE : From Quebec Nordiques to Vancouver Canucks : Y:2021-RND:5-QUE.
[2020-06-26 06:13:32] - Quebec Nordiques drafts Stephen Halliday as the #156 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-25 11:02:22] - Quebec Nordiques drafts James Hardie as the #130 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.



[2020-09-24 06:11:30] Maxime Comtois from Quebec Nordiques is back from Left Ankle Injury.
[2020-09-19 06:15:11] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Quebec Nordiques.
[2020-09-19 06:15:11] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Quebec Nordiques.
[2020-09-19 06:15:11] Quebec Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-18 06:20:53] Game 310 - Maxime Comtois from Quebec Nordiques is injured (Left Ankle) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-09-17 06:42:42] Successfully loaded Quebec Nordiques lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-17 06:42:42] Matthew Peca of Quebec Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-17 06:42:42] Zach Aston-Reese of Quebec Nordiques was sent to pro.
[2020-09-17 06:42:42] Jack Evans of Quebec Nordiques was sent to pro.
[2020-09-11 04:09:45] Successfully loaded Quebec Nordiques lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-07 06:11:33] Successfully loaded Quebec Nordiques lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-07 06:11:33] Tom Kuhnhackl of Quebec Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-07 06:11:33] Lukas Sedlak of Quebec Nordiques was sent to pro.
[2020-09-07 06:11:33] Tyler Motte of Quebec Nordiques was sent to pro.
[2020-09-07 06:11:33] Zach Aston-Reese of Quebec Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-07 06:11:33] Jack Evans of Quebec Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-07 06:11:33] Brett Lernout of Quebec Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-02 05:51:23] Successfully loaded Quebec Nordiques lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-02 05:51:23] Tom Kuhnhackl of Quebec Nordiques was sent to pro.
[2020-09-02 05:51:23] Lukas Sedlak of Quebec Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-02 05:51:23] Tyler Motte of Quebec Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-02 05:51:23] Jack Evans of Quebec Nordiques was sent to pro.
[2020-08-31 05:54:28] Zach Aston-Reese from Quebec Nordiques is back from Right Foot Injury.
[2020-08-26 06:48:28] Successfully loaded Quebec Nordiques lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-08-26 06:48:28] Gabriel Gagné of Quebec Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-26 06:48:28] Tom Kuhnhackl of Quebec Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-26 06:48:28] Dillon Fournier of Quebec Nordiques was sent to pro.
[2020-08-26 06:48:28] Matthew Peca of Quebec Nordiques was sent to pro.
[2020-08-26 06:48:28] Jack Evans of Quebec Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-26 06:48:28] Brett Lernout of Quebec Nordiques was sent to pro.
[2020-08-25 06:29:26] Game 150 - Zach Aston-Reese from Quebec Nordiques is injured (Right Foot) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-08-17 17:17:35] Successfully loaded Quebec Nordiques lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-08-13 08:02:40] Successfully loaded Quebec Nordiques lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-08-11 06:34:56] Successfully loaded Quebec Nordiques lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-08-05 17:17:51] Successfully loaded Quebec Nordiques lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-08-05 17:17:51] Maxime Comtois of Quebec Nordiques was sent to pro.
[2020-08-05 17:17:51] Jack Evans of Quebec Nordiques was sent to pro.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT