Los Angeles Kings

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Steeve Garneau | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anze Kopitar (C)X100.00774084838888889284888678889999707800
2Corey PerryX100.00754774748491928654838672879999707800
3Jeff Skinner (A)X100.00683390988296959666939370919299707800
4Jordan StaalX100.00854580738881818784858083829999707800
5Kevin HayesXXX100.00784080768479778076797974747980707800
6Jordan MartinookXX100.00774084778078758075787871737580707800
7Vincent TrocheckXX100.00763881877884848476818269818788707800
8Brett RitchieX100.00924574808986798068808170747979707900
9Anthony ManthaXX100.00864076868883828260828467767272707800
10Kevin FialaXX100.00643090877582819063868366807271707800
11Drew Doughty (A)X100.00974569888793939150927593779799707800
12Derek ForbortX100.00875072758585787550786291598689707900
13Mark PysykX100.00944568769090847950857088658889707800
14Thomas ChabotX100.00813878888179778850816782677272707400
Rayé
1Ryan HaggertyXXX100.00803879818079767875787769767778706800
2Patrick HollandXX100.00773087797680797876787675717980707800
3Ben HuttonX100.00764079788078757950806385637574702400
4Tyler CumaX100.00823877777877757651786385587980707500
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0081407981838482836483777775848570740
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michal Neuvirth100.0093878488969998959697969497703000
2Philipp Grubauer100.0089848384939191939290887274707800
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.009186848695959594949492838670540
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Guy Boucher80958585808070CAN5122,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Anthony ManthaLos Angeles KingsLW/RW261993-01-22 02:12:04No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$No
Anze KopitarLos Angeles KingsC331986-01-22 18:29:38No227 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro & Farm9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$No9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$
Ben HuttonLos Angeles KingsD271992-01-22 13:12:05No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$
Brett RitchieLos Angeles KingsRW271992-01-22 11:28:40No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$No3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$
Corey PerryLos Angeles KingsRW351984-01-22 06:29:38No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$No
Derek ForbortLos Angeles KingsD281991-01-22 12:20:37No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$No3,850,000$3,850,000$
Drew DoughtyLos Angeles KingsD311988-01-22 06:29:38No212 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo3Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$No8,000,000$8,000,000$
Jeff SkinnerLos Angeles KingsLW281991-01-22 00:29:38No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo6Pro & Farm8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$No8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$
Jordan MartinookLos Angeles KingsC/LW281991-01-22 05:52:48No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$No
Jordan StaalLos Angeles KingsC321987-01-22 00:29:38No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$No7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$
Kevin FialaLos Angeles KingsLW/RW241995-01-22 02:14:50No192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No3,500,000$3,500,000$
Kevin HayesLos Angeles KingsC/LW/RW281991-01-22 12:52:14No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$No2,250,000$2,250,000$
Mark PysykLos Angeles KingsD281991-01-22 05:48:53No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$No4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$
Michal NeuvirthLos Angeles KingsG321987-01-22 06:29:38No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$
Patrick HollandLos Angeles KingsC/RW281991-01-22 07:52:02No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Philipp GrubauerLos Angeles KingsG291990-01-22 02:27:36No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$No
Ryan HaggertyLos Angeles KingsC/LW/RW271992-01-22 10:33:16No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Thomas ChabotLos Angeles KingsD231996-01-22 02:54:40No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$No
Tyler CumaLos Angeles KingsD301989-01-22 03:49:23No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Vincent TrocheckLos Angeles KingsC/RW271992-01-22 13:51:30No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$No4,200,000$4,200,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2028.55200 Lbs6 ft22.653,862,500$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
77,250,000$63,300,000$63,300,000$41,500,000$22,250,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff SkinnerAnze Kopitar48113
2Kevin FialaJordan StaalCorey Perry39122
3Jordan MartinookVincent TrocheckAnthony Mantha9131
4Kevin HayesBrett Ritchie4122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyThomas Chabot43122
2Mark PysykDerek Forbort37221
320140
4Drew DoughtyMark Pysyk0014
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff SkinnerAnze KopitarCorey Perry60005
2Kevin FialaJordan StaalVincent Trocheck40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyThomas Chabot60014
2Mark PysykAnthony Mantha40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan Staal60050
2Kevin Hayes40050
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Derek ForbortMark Pysyk60230
2Drew Doughty40230
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan Staal60050Derek ForbortMark Pysyk60140
240041Drew Doughty40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan Staal50122
2Anze KopitarJeff Skinner50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyDerek Forbort50131
2Mark Pysyk50131
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jeff SkinnerAnze KopitarCorey PerryDrew DoughtyMark Pysyk
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jordan StaalDrew DoughtyDerek Forbort
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Vincent Trocheck, , Jordan MartinookVincent Trocheck, Anthony ManthaAnze Kopitar
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , Mark Pysyk, Thomas Chabot
Tirs de Pénalité
Jeff Skinner, Anze Kopitar, Corey Perry, Anthony Mantha, Jordan Staal
Gardien
#1 : Michal Neuvirth, #2 : Philipp Grubauer
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Jeff Skinner, Anze Kopitar, Anthony Mantha, Jordan Staal, Corey Perry, Vincent Trocheck, Vincent Trocheck, Kevin Fiala, , Brett Ritchie, Kevin Hayes
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Drew Doughty, Derek Forbort, Thomas Chabot, Mark Pysyk,


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna61185000200040001000
Prix des Billets98603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18118200

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 77,250,000$ 77,250,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 17 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 104,791,049$ 104,791,049$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Jeff SkinnerAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Kevin HayesAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Jordan MartinookAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Laurin BraunAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Ryan HaggertyAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Jerry D'AmigoAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Brett BulmerAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Anthony ManthaAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Kevin FialaAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Miles WoodAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Brendan GaunceAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Anders BjorkAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Ryan RupertAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Mathieu JosephAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Mikey EyssimontAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Nolan StevensAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Anze KopitarAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Jordan StaalAGE:32PO:70OV:0
Kevin HayesAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Jordan MartinookAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Vincent TrocheckAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Ryan HaggertyAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Patrick HollandAGE:28PO:70OV:0
*Brendan GaunceAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Anthony CirelliAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Ryan RupertAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Mikey EyssimontAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Mitchell StephensAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Ross ColtonAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Nolan StevensAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Corey PerryAGE:35PO:70OV:0
Kevin HayesAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Vincent TrocheckAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Brett RitchieAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Laurin BraunAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Ryan HaggertyAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Jerry D'AmigoAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Patrick HollandAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Brett BulmerAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Anthony ManthaAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Kevin FialaAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Miles WoodAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Anders BjorkAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Mathieu JosephAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Matt LuffAGE:23PO:70OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Ben HuttonAGE:27PO:70OV:0
*Jordan SubbanAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Drew DoughtyAGE:31PO:70OV:0
*Rasmus AnderssonAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Derek ForbortAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Mark PysykAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Matt DonovanAGE:30PO:70OV:0
*Robert HaggAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Tyler CumaAGE:30PO:70OV:0
*Victor MeteAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Thomas ChabotAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Jeff TaylorAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Ryan SegallaAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Caleb JonesAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Oleg SosunovAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Christopher GibsonAGE:28PO:70OV:0
*Joonas KorpisaloAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Michal NeuvirthAGE:32PO:70OV:0
Philipp GrubauerAGE:29PO:70OV:0
*Adin HillAGE:24PO:70OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander VolkovLos Angeles Kings201747
Arthur KaliyevLos Angeles Kings201911
Boris KatchoukLos Angeles Kings201653
Brent GatesLos Angeles Kings2015101
Christopher PaquetteLos Angeles Kings2016135
Cross HanasLos Angeles Kings2020124
Daniel TorgerssonLos Angeles Kings202091
Dante FabbroLos Angeles Kings201626
Demetrios KoumontzisLos Angeles Kings2018138
Drake RymshaLos Angeles Kings201799
Garrett PilonLos Angeles Kings201680
Ivan LodniaLos Angeles Kings201767
Joey KeaneLos Angeles Kings2018116
Liam HawelLos Angeles Kings2017139
Maksim SushkoLos Angeles Kings201794
Martin PospisilLos Angeles Kings2018126
Max GildonLos Angeles Kings201774
Mike RobinsonLos Angeles Kings2015144
Nicolas RoyLos Angeles Kings201560
Noah CatesLos Angeles Kings2017155
Riley TufteLos Angeles Kings201661
Ryan SheaLos Angeles Kings2015146
Samuel MontembeaultLos Angeles Kings201574
Scott ReedyLos Angeles Kings2017143
Sergei ZborovskyLos Angeles Kings2015103

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021LOS SEA VEG LOS LOS ARZ LOS MTL COL LOS
2022LOS LOS LOS LOS LOS
2023LOS LOS LOS LOS LOS
2024LOS LOS LOS LOS LOS
2025LOS LOS LOS LOS LOS



[2020-06-26 06:16:53] - TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Montreal Canadiens : Y:2020-RND:5-LOS.
[2020-06-26 06:16:53] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Los Angeles Kings : Y:2021-RND:5-COL.
[2020-06-25 05:29:39] - Los Angeles Kings drafts Cross Hanas as the #124 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-24 06:55:19] - Los Angeles Kings drafts Daniel Torgersson as the #91 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-05-22 08:04:57] - Gatineau Olympiques hired Bob Hartley for 1 500 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-05-22 08:04:48] - Los Angeles Kings hired Guy Boucher for 2 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-05-08 08:07:08] - Guy Boucher contract with Los Angeles Kings has ended.
[2020-05-08 08:07:03] - Bob Hartley contract with Gatineau Olympiques has ended.
[2020-04-08 16:52:43] - Los Angeles Kings was eliminated at round 1 of year 2019.
[2020-04-01 08:14:30] - Gatineau Olympiques didn't make playoff for year 2019.



[2020-06-26 06:16:53] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Montreal Canadiens : Y:2020-RND:5-LOS.
[2020-06-26 06:16:53] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Los Angeles Kings : Y:2021-RND:5-COL.
[2020-06-25 05:29:39] Los Angeles Kings drafts Cross Hanas as the #124 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-24 06:55:19] Los Angeles Kings drafts Daniel Torgersson as the #91 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-05-22 08:04:57] Gatineau Olympiques hired Bob Hartley for 1 500 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-05-22 08:04:48] Los Angeles Kings hired Guy Boucher for 2 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT