Vancouver Canucks

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Jason Perreault | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kaapo KakkoX100.00733383838483818465788068736463707200
2Joseph LabateXX100.00884479778478767774797770727474706000
3James NealXX100.00874373768289898160808368869899709200
4Stefan MatteauXX100.00904573788880798076807975749385707900
5Zemgus GirgensonsXXX100.00904581848484818479838279778888707100
6Nicolas KerdilesXX100.00904278838183818476818171757979707900
7Nikolaj Ehlers (A)XX100.00784082997686849160908769867877707700
8Nicklas JensenX100.00893877758482817860787867726968705700
9Connor McDavid (C)X100.00863879998087859980999973988393706600
10Matthew TkachukXX100.00894971858584878765878573777474708000
11Jesse Ylonen (R)X100.00653379797178787765747467715756706900
12Colin WhiteXX100.00723884877683768572818064777168706800
13Jason DemersX100.00743885838185858250836383729899707700
14Dougie Hamilton (A)X100.00914571848483788350887292729190706600
15Rasmus RistolainenX100.00894778868481808650886885707980707700
16Ahti OksanenXX100.00843879788384828162817976777373707500
17Erik Cernak (R)X100.00904574748678787550766489606969704600
18Josh MorrisseyX100.00833878868086868650846583728383707900
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0084417883828382836483787576797970720
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cory Schneider100.0092858588949196939193949999706200
2Vitek Vanecek100.0085838583919191929191866867707300
Rayé
1Antti Niemi100.0087808288899093898888939999701100
2Anton Forsberg100.0087848587888888888887866464706900
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008883848791909291909090838270540
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Darryl Sutter90858585858070CAN6412,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Ahti OksanenVancouver CanucksLW/D271992-01-22 11:39:54No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$No2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$
Anton ForsbergVancouver CanucksG281991-01-22 10:30:17No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$No1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$
Antti NiemiVancouver CanucksG371982-01-22 00:29:38No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Colin WhiteVancouver CanucksC/RW231996-01-22 10:42:45No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$No950,000$
Connor McDavidVancouver CanucksC231996-01-22 03:58:30No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm10,000,000$10,000,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$No10,000,000$
Cory SchneiderVancouver CanucksG341985-01-22 18:29:38No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$No
Dougie HamiltonVancouver CanucksD271992-01-22 04:14:02No193 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,650,000$6,650,000$6,650,000$6,650,000$6,650,000$6,650,000$No6,650,000$6,650,000$6,650,000$
Erik CernakVancouver CanucksD231996-01-22 02:03:26Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$No1,500,000$
James NealVancouver CanucksLW/RW331986-01-22 18:29:38No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,333,333$6,333,333$6,333,333$6,333,333$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$
Jason DemersVancouver CanucksD321987-01-22 00:29:38No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No
Jesse YlonenVancouver CanucksRW211998-01-22 08:11:11Yes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$No
Joseph LabateVancouver CanucksC/LW271992-01-22 08:58:18No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$No1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$
Josh MorrisseyVancouver CanucksD251994-01-22 03:32:14No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$No4,000,000$
Kaapo KakkoVancouver CanucksRW192000-01-22 03:05:09No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$No950,000$
Matthew TkachukVancouver CanucksLW/RW231996-01-22 01:31:20No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo8Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$
Nicklas JensenVancouver CanucksRW271992-01-22 03:01:01No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$No
Nicolas KerdilesVancouver CanucksC/LW261993-01-22 06:48:25No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$No
Nikolaj EhlersVancouver CanucksLW/RW241995-01-22 01:58:02No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No
Rasmus RistolainenVancouver CanucksD261993-01-22 14:14:21No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$No5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$
Stefan MatteauVancouver CanucksC/LW261993-01-22 12:29:42No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$No2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$
Vitek VanecekVancouver CanucksG241995-01-22 05:06:53No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$No
Zemgus GirgensonsVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW261993-01-22 12:51:45No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$No5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2226.41197 Lbs6 ft22.683,575,000$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
78,650,000$54,600,000$37,200,000$37,200,000$16,700,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nikolaj EhlersConnor McDavidKaapo Kakko25122
2Matthew TkachukZemgus GirgensonsJames Neal25122
3Colin WhiteNicolas KerdilesJesse Ylonen25122
4Nicklas JensenJoseph LabateStefan Matteau25122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dougie HamiltonRasmus Ristolainen25122
2Jason DemersJosh Morrissey25122
3Ahti OksanenErik Cernak25122
4Dougie HamiltonRasmus Ristolainen25122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nikolaj EhlersConnor McDavidZemgus Girgensons60122
2Matthew TkachukNicolas KerdilesJames Neal40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dougie HamiltonRasmus Ristolainen60122
2Jason DemersJosh Morrissey40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidNikolaj Ehlers60122
2Zemgus GirgensonsMatthew Tkachuk40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dougie HamiltonRasmus Ristolainen60122
2Jason DemersJosh Morrissey40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Connor McDavid60122Dougie HamiltonRasmus Ristolainen60122
2Nikolaj Ehlers40122Jason DemersJosh Morrissey40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidNikolaj Ehlers60122
2Zemgus GirgensonsMatthew Tkachuk40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dougie HamiltonRasmus Ristolainen60122
2Jason DemersJosh Morrissey40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nikolaj EhlersConnor McDavidZemgus GirgensonsDougie HamiltonRasmus Ristolainen
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nikolaj EhlersConnor McDavidZemgus GirgensonsDougie HamiltonRasmus Ristolainen
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jesse Ylonen, Stefan Matteau, Kaapo KakkoJesse Ylonen, Stefan MatteauKaapo Kakko
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Ahti Oksanen, Erik Cernak, Jason DemersAhti OksanenErik Cernak, Jason Demers
Tirs de Pénalité
Connor McDavid, Nikolaj Ehlers, Zemgus Girgensons, Matthew Tkachuk, Nicolas Kerdiles
Gardien
#1 : Cory Schneider, #2 : Vitek Vanecek
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Connor McDavid, Nikolaj Ehlers, Zemgus Girgensons, Matthew Tkachuk, Nicolas Kerdiles, James Neal, James Neal, Stefan Matteau, Ahti Oksanen, Kaapo Kakko, Colin White
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Dougie Hamilton, Rasmus Ristolainen, Jason Demers, Josh Morrissey, Ahti Oksanen


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna95006410200040002000
Prix des Billets15012010095310
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$23910200

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 78,650,000$ 78,483,333$ 0$ 1,000,000$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 106,828,737$ 106,828,737$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Joseph LabateAGE:27PO:70OV:0
James NealAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Nathan GerbeAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Petr StrakaAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Carl HagelinAGE:32PO:70OV:0
Justin ShuggAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Anton RodinAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Alexander KillornAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Stefan MatteauAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Nicolas KerdilesAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Alex FriesenAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Andreas MartinsenAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Ahti OksanenAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Matthew TkachukAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Connor CrispAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Joseph LabateAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Stefan MatteauAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Nicolas KerdilesAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Alex FriesenAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Andreas MartinsenAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Connor McDavidAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Connor CrispAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Tyler SoyAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Colin WhiteAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Kaapo KakkoAGE:19PO:70OV:0
Kellan TochkinAGE:29PO:70OV:0
James NealAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Nathan GerbeAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Petr StrakaAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Anton RodinAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Alexander KillornAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Andreas MartinsenAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Nicklas JensenAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Matthew TkachukAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Jesse YlonenAGE:21PO:70OV:0
Colin WhiteAGE:23PO:70OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Jared SpurgeonAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Jason DemersAGE:32PO:70OV:0
Korbinian HolzerAGE:32PO:70OV:0
*Trevor CarrickAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Tom GilbertAGE:37PO:70OV:0
Bobby SanguinettiAGE:32PO:70OV:0
Dougie HamiltonAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Matic PodlipnikAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Ahti OksanenAGE:27PO:70OV:0
*Erik CernakAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Josh MorrisseyAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Alex PetersAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Matthew CairnsAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Antti NiemiAGE:37PO:70OV:0
Joe CannataAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Cory SchneiderAGE:34PO:70OV:0
Vitek VanecekAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Ken ApplebyAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Anton ForsbergAGE:28PO:70OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Angus CrookshankVancouver Canucks2018129
Connor HallVancouver Canucks201694
David HonzikVancouver Canucks
Evan CowleyVancouver Canucks2013126
Jaromir PytlikVancouver Canucks2020104
Kirill MarchenkoVancouver Canucks201848
Logan MorrissonVancouver Canucks2020120
Lucas JohansenVancouver Canucks201643
Matt FilipeVancouver Canucks2016145
Max JonesVancouver Canucks201619
Miles GendronVancouver Canucks201486
Spencer SmallmanVancouver Canucks2015143
Toni UtunenVancouver Canucks2018149
Wyatte WylieVancouver Canucks2018137

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021VAN QUE
2022VAN SJS VAN VAN
2023VAN VAN VAN VAN VAN TBL
2024VAN VAN VAN VAN VAN
2025VAN VAN VAN VAN VAN



[2020-07-05 07:02:10] - Anton Forsberg signed with Vancouver Canucks for 1 900 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2020-07-05 07:02:10] - Anton Forsberg was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2020-07-01 05:37:47] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Tampa Bay Lightning : Y:2021-RND:3-MIN, Y:2022-RND:4-TBL.
[2020-07-01 05:37:47] - TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Vancouver Canucks : Max Jones (P).
[2020-06-29 05:06:27] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Quebec Nordiques : Eddie Lack, Y:2021-RND:4-STL.
[2020-06-29 05:06:27] - TRADE : From Quebec Nordiques to Vancouver Canucks : Y:2021-RND:5-QUE.
[2020-06-25 05:35:47] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Vancouver Canucks : Y:2021-RND:3-MIN.
[2020-06-25 05:35:47] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to New York Rangers : Y:2020-RND:4-DAL.
[2020-06-25 05:33:57] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Vancouver Canucks : Lucas Johansen (P).
[2020-06-25 05:33:57] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Buffalo Sabres : Y:2020-RND:4-VEG.
[2020-06-25 05:26:06] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Logan Morrisson as the #120 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-24 13:36:36] - Vancouver Canucks drafts Jaromir Pytlik as the #104 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-20 09:39:34] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Florida Panthers : Joe Veleno, Alexander Nylander, Liam Foudy, Ryan Poehling (P), Y:2020-RND:1-VAN.
[2020-06-20 09:39:34] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Vancouver Canucks : Matthew Tkachuk.
[2020-06-13 03:17:03] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Vancouver Canucks : Y:2020-RND:4-SJS, Y:2020-RND:4-VEG.
[2020-06-13 03:17:03] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Calgary Flames : Y:2021-RND:4-NJD, Y:2021-RND:4-VEG, Y:2022-RND:5-VAN.
[2020-06-07 05:18:50] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Vancouver Canucks : Cory Schneider, 1 000 000 $ (Salary Cap), Y:2020-RND:4-OTT.
[2020-06-07 05:18:50] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:2020-RND:2-CAR.
[2020-06-07 05:13:03] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Tampa Bay Lightning : Darcy Kuemper.
[2020-06-07 05:13:03] - TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Vancouver Canucks : Y:2022-RND:4-TBL, Y:2023-RND:5-TBL.
[2020-05-28 05:43:04] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Ottawa Senators : Jakub Voracek, 2 000 000 $ (Salary Cap), Y:2020-RND:3-PIT.
[2020-05-28 05:43:04] - TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Vancouver Canucks : Alexander Nylander, Jesse Ylonen, Y:2020-RND:2-CAR.
[2020-05-20 06:08:50] - David Schlemko was released.
[2020-05-20 06:08:50] - Vancouver Canucks paid 0 $ to release David Schlemko.
[2020-05-20 06:08:40] - Jakub Jerabek was released.
[2020-05-20 06:08:40] - Vancouver Canucks paid 0 $ to release Jakub Jerabek.
[2020-05-20 06:03:41] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Vancouver Canucks : James Neal, Y:2021-RND:4-STL.
[2020-05-20 06:03:41] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to St. Louis Blues : Y:2020-RND:3-VAN, Y:2021-RND:3-MIN.
[2020-05-08 08:07:03] - Bracken Kearns was released.
[2020-05-08 08:07:03] - Bracken Kearns was forced to retire by Vancouver Canucks
[2020-04-16 13:54:56] - Vancouver Canucks was eliminated at round 2 of year 2019.
[2020-04-09 10:00:00] - Chicago Wolves was eliminated at round 1 of year 2019.



[2020-07-05 07:02:10] Anton Forsberg signed with Vancouver Canucks for 1 900 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2020-07-05 07:02:10] Anton Forsberg was added to Vancouver Canucks.
[2020-07-01 05:37:47] TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Tampa Bay Lightning : Y:2021-RND:3-MIN, Y:2022-RND:4-TBL.
[2020-07-01 05:37:47] TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Vancouver Canucks : Max Jones (P).
[2020-06-29 05:06:27] TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Quebec Nordiques : Eddie Lack, Y:2021-RND:4-STL.
[2020-06-29 05:06:27] TRADE : From Quebec Nordiques to Vancouver Canucks : Y:2021-RND:5-QUE.
[2020-06-25 05:35:47] TRADE : From New York Rangers to Vancouver Canucks : Y:2021-RND:3-MIN.
[2020-06-25 05:35:47] TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to New York Rangers : Y:2020-RND:4-DAL.
[2020-06-25 05:33:57] TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Vancouver Canucks : Lucas Johansen (P).
[2020-06-25 05:33:57] TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Buffalo Sabres : Y:2020-RND:4-VEG.
[2020-06-25 05:26:06] Vancouver Canucks drafts Logan Morrisson as the #120 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-24 18:16:31] Successfully loaded Vancouver Canucks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-06-24 18:16:31] Jesse Ylonen of Vancouver Canucks was sent to pro.
[2020-06-24 18:16:31] Erik Cernak of Vancouver Canucks was sent to pro.
[2020-06-24 18:16:31] Nicklas Jensen of Vancouver Canucks was sent to pro.
[2020-06-24 13:36:36] Vancouver Canucks drafts Jaromir Pytlik as the #104 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-20 09:39:34] TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Florida Panthers : Joe Veleno, Alexander Nylander, Liam Foudy, Ryan Poehling (P), Y:2020-RND:1-VAN.
[2020-06-20 09:39:34] TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Vancouver Canucks : Matthew Tkachuk.
[2020-06-13 03:17:03] TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Vancouver Canucks : Y:2020-RND:4-SJS, Y:2020-RND:4-VEG.
[2020-06-13 03:17:03] TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Calgary Flames : Y:2021-RND:4-NJD, Y:2021-RND:4-VEG, Y:2022-RND:5-VAN.
[2020-06-07 05:18:50] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Vancouver Canucks : Cory Schneider, 1 000 000 $ (Salary Cap), Y:2020-RND:4-OTT.
[2020-06-07 05:18:50] TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:2020-RND:2-CAR.
[2020-06-07 05:13:03] TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Tampa Bay Lightning : Darcy Kuemper.
[2020-06-07 05:13:03] TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Vancouver Canucks : Y:2022-RND:4-TBL, Y:2023-RND:5-TBL.
[2020-05-28 05:43:04] TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Ottawa Senators : Jakub Voracek, 2 000 000 $ (Salary Cap), Y:2020-RND:3-PIT.
[2020-05-28 05:43:04] TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Vancouver Canucks : Alexander Nylander, Jesse Ylonen, Y:2020-RND:2-CAR.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT