Washington Capitals

GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 1
GF: 2 | GA: 3 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: Joey Pronovost | Morale : 48 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #46 vs Ottawa Senators
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nino NiederreiterXX100.00864377818785858355828169769193704800
2Phil KesselX99.00584087807990878856778863859999704800
3Michael Dal ColleXX99.00883881838479778574838169786870704800
4Dominik Kahun (R)XX100.00581592886977758275817969747373705100
5Vladislav NamestnikovXXX100.00733580827684848278818066789087704800
6Ty RattieXX99.00753783877683838565878466818686704800
7Jacob De La RoseXX100.00903777818380798277807980718082704800
8Saku MaenalanenXX99.00814078858083818368838168778180704800
9Pavel Zacha (R)XX99.00814278818380778175828073746767705100
10Angelo MiceliX100.00784079847581788274807868756869704800
11Nick Ritchie (R)X100.00904873778783787965807872746969705100
12Andrew Mangiapane (R)XX100.00734077867682767968797867736969705100
13Colton ParaykoX99.00894578788782828250846788687777704800
14Jared CowenX100.00924574738578767450776394599799704800
15Ryan EllisX99.00663283877481749052897576759690704800
16Michael MathesonX100.00954867788782817853786887668587704800
17Mikhail SergachevX99.00833776878081798650877681736663704800
18Anthony DeAngelo (R)X99.00794770857781768350816482687169705100
Rayé
1Travis ZajacX100.00664092737887877785797675779799704900
2Marcus FolignoXX100.00824575778383838168797772769486704900
3Johnathan MacLeod (R)X100.00924768738477777150756183616666705200
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.5780407881808280826481767573808070490
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Braden Holtby98.0091878789949596939396939398704800
2Juuse Saros (R)100.0088878680929090939487856968705100
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.009087878593939393949289818370500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Brent Sutter99918897808070CAN6032,300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dominik KahunWashington CapitalsC/LW11122000230233.33%01212.30000000000000100.00%200003.2500000001
2Colton ParaykoWashington CapitalsD1011-120414110.00%12727.450003600002000.00%000000.7300000000
3Jared CowenWashington CapitalsD110110000110100.00%11414.300000000000000.00%000001.4000000000
4Ryan EllisWashington CapitalsD1011-100001000.00%02424.980000400004000.00%000000.8000000000
5Saku MaenalanenWashington CapitalsLW/RW1011200020120.00%01919.500000400001000.00%000001.0300000000
6Nino NiederreiterWashington CapitalsLW/RW1000-100114200.00%01313.1300024000000050.00%200000.0000000000
7Phil KesselWashington CapitalsRW1000-100000010.00%12424.3000005000000050.00%200000.0000000000
8Michael Dal ColleWashington CapitalsC/LW1000-100227120.00%02424.1200035000000051.52%3300000.0001000000
9Vladislav NamestnikovWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW1000000010100.00%044.820000000000000.00%000000.0001000000
10Michael MathesonWashington CapitalsD1000120203000.00%01313.380000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
11Ty RattieWashington CapitalsLW/RW1000-100012210.00%12323.05000050000000100.00%200000.0000000000
12Jacob De La RoseWashington CapitalsC/LW1000-100113000.00%01616.9300000000060048.39%3100000.0000000000
13Mikhail SergachevWashington CapitalsD1000020213030.00%02222.320003500003000.00%000000.0000000000
14Pavel ZachaWashington CapitalsC/LW1000200133010.00%01919.1300004000110037.04%2700000.0001000000
15Angelo MiceliWashington CapitalsC1000020001120.00%044.8000000000000025.00%800000.0000000000
16Nick RitchieWashington CapitalsLW1000000310100.00%01111.120000000006000.00%100000.0000000000
17Andrew MangiapaneWashington CapitalsC/LW1000-100013010.00%088.850000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
18Anthony DeAngeloWashington CapitalsD1000000201010.00%02222.520000300004000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1824608018173911175.13%430717.0600011480001310045.87%10900000.3903000001
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden HoltbyWashington Capitals10010.9521.8565002420000.667310100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne10010.9521.8565002420000.667310100


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Andrew MangiapaneWashington CapitalsC/LW241995-01-22 05:58:20Yes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$855,737$900,000$855,737$900,000$855,738$No900,000$
Angelo MiceliWashington CapitalsC261993-01-22 06:32:10No176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,650,000$1,568,852$1,650,000$1,568,852$1,650,000$1,568,852$No
Anthony DeAngeloWashington CapitalsD251994-01-22 07:23:18Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,426,229$1,500,000$1,426,229$1,500,000$1,426,230$No1,500,000$
Braden HoltbyWashington CapitalsG311988-01-22 12:29:38No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm7,500,000$7,131,147$7,500,000$7,131,147$7,500,000$7,131,148$No7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$
Colton ParaykoWashington CapitalsD271992-01-22 06:53:06No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo6Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,278,688$4,500,000$4,278,688$4,500,000$4,278,689$No4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$
Dominik KahunWashington CapitalsC/LW251994-01-22 13:35:27Yes165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,900,000$1,806,557$1,900,000$1,806,557$1,900,000$1,806,557$No1,900,000$
Jacob De La RoseWashington CapitalsC/LW251994-01-22 08:00:30No176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$1,901,639$2,000,000$1,901,639$2,000,000$1,901,639$No2,000,000$
Jared CowenWashington CapitalsD291990-01-22 06:13:59No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,700,000$4,468,852$4,700,000$4,468,852$4,700,000$4,468,852$No4,700,000$4,700,000$4,700,000$
Johnathan MacLeodWashington CapitalsD241995-01-22 06:15:21Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$950,819$1,000,000$950,819$1,000,000$950,820$No1,000,000$
Juuse SarosWashington CapitalsG251994-01-22 07:37:20Yes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,426,229$1,500,000$1,426,229$1,500,000$1,426,230$No1,500,000$
Marcus FolignoWashington CapitalsLW/RW291990-01-22 06:31:56No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,377,049$2,500,000$2,377,049$2,500,000$2,377,049$No
Michael Dal ColleWashington CapitalsC/LW241995-01-22 05:06:25No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,521,311$1,600,000$1,521,311$1,600,000$1,521,311$No
Michael MathesonWashington CapitalsD261993-01-22 13:47:40No175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,327,868$3,500,000$3,327,868$3,500,000$3,327,869$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$
Mikhail SergachevWashington CapitalsD221997-01-22 11:38:58No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo8Pro & Farm5,400,000$5,134,426$5,400,000$5,134,426$5,400,000$5,134,426$No5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$
Nick RitchieWashington CapitalsLW251994-01-22 05:42:44Yes225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$1,901,639$2,000,000$1,901,639$2,000,000$1,901,639$No2,000,000$
Nino NiederreiterWashington CapitalsLW/RW281991-01-22 00:29:38No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,229,508$5,500,000$5,229,508$5,500,000$5,229,508$No5,500,000$5,500,000$
Pavel ZachaWashington CapitalsC/LW231996-01-22 11:46:45Yes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$1,901,639$2,000,000$1,901,639$2,000,000$1,901,639$No2,000,000$
Phil KesselWashington CapitalsRW331986-01-22 18:29:38No202 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo4Pro & Farm7,500,000$7,131,147$7,500,000$7,131,147$7,500,000$7,131,148$No7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$
Ryan EllisWashington CapitalsD291990-01-22 14:24:36No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,278,688$4,500,000$4,278,688$4,500,000$4,278,689$No
Saku MaenalanenWashington CapitalsLW/RW261993-01-22 08:14:23No176 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,100,000$1,996,721$2,100,000$1,996,721$2,100,000$1,996,721$No
Travis ZajacWashington CapitalsC351984-01-22 06:29:38No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$3,803,278$4,000,000$3,803,278$4,000,000$3,803,279$No
Ty RattieWashington CapitalsLW/RW271992-01-22 05:19:26No167 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,229,508$5,500,000$5,229,508$5,500,000$5,229,508$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$
Vladislav NamestnikovWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW281991-01-22 17:07:51No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,800,000$1,711,475$1,800,000$1,711,475$1,800,000$1,711,475$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2326.78193 Lbs6 ft12.703,263,043$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
75,050,000$56,900,000$44,100,000$38,600,000$18,900,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ty RattieMichael Dal CollePhil Kessel39113
2Dominik KahunPavel ZachaSaku Maenalanen26113
3Andrew MangiapaneJacob De La RoseNino Niederreiter22113
4Nick RitchieAngelo MiceliVladislav Namestnikov13122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton ParaykoRyan Ellis36122
2Anthony DeAngeloMikhail Sergachev31122
3Jared CowenMichael Matheson26122
4Colton ParaykoMikhail Sergachev7122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ty RattieMichael Dal CollePhil Kessel60014
2Saku MaenalanenPavel ZachaNino Niederreiter40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton ParaykoMikhail Sergachev60113
2Ryan EllisAnthony DeAngelo40113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob De La RoseNick Ritchie60122
2Pavel ZachaSaku Maenalanen40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikhail SergachevRyan Ellis60122
2Anthony DeAngeloColton Parayko40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob De La Rose60122Jared CowenColton Parayko60122
2Pavel Zacha40122Michael MathesonAnthony DeAngelo40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Michael Dal ColleNino Niederreiter60122
2Vladislav NamestnikovTy Rattie40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikhail SergachevColton Parayko60122
2Ryan EllisMichael Matheson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Ty RattieMichael Dal CollePhil KesselRyan EllisMikhail Sergachev
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nick RitchieJacob De La RosePavel ZachaColton ParaykoJared Cowen
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Dominik Kahun, Andrew Mangiapane, Vladislav NamestnikovNino Niederreiter, Jacob De La RoseMichael Dal Colle
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Anthony DeAngelo, Jared Cowen, Colton ParaykoRyan EllisRyan Ellis, Anthony DeAngelo
Tirs de Pénalité
Michael Dal Colle, Vladislav Namestnikov, Pavel Zacha, Phil Kessel, Ty Rattie
Gardien
#1 : Braden Holtby, #2 : Juuse Saros
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Michael Dal Colle, Phil Kessel, Jacob De La Rose, Ty Rattie, Pavel Zacha, Saku Maenalanen, Saku Maenalanen, Vladislav Namestnikov, Nick Ritchie, Dominik Kahun, Andrew Mangiapane
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Colton Parayko, Anthony DeAngelo, Ryan Ellis, Mikhail Sergachev, Michael Matheson


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Dallas Stars1000000123-11000000123-10000000000010.50024600110039161385424818500.00%40100.00%0254555.56%195038.00%6966.67%2617257136
Total1000000123-11000000123-10000000000010.50024600110039161385424818500.00%40100.00%0254555.56%195038.00%6966.67%2617257136
_Since Last GM Reset1000000123-11000000123-10000000000010.50024600110039161385424818500.00%40100.00%0254555.56%195038.00%6966.67%2617257136

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
11SOL12463942481800
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100000123
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100000123
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
500.00%40100.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
1613851100
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
254555.56%195038.00%6966.67%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2617257136


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2020-07-2316Dallas Stars3Washington Capitals2LXXSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-07-2846Washington Capitals-Ottawa Senators-
11 - 2020-07-3165Washington Capitals-Los Angeles Kings-
12 - 2020-08-0179Florida Panthers-Washington Capitals-
15 - 2020-08-04101New York Rangers-Washington Capitals-
19 - 2020-08-08122Washington Capitals-Anaheim Ducks-
21 - 2020-08-10138Columbus Blue Jackets-Washington Capitals-
25 - 2020-08-14157Washington Capitals-Vancouver Canucks-
27 - 2020-08-16169Detroit Red Wings-Washington Capitals-
29 - 2020-08-18188Washington Capitals-Minnesota Wild-
32 - 2020-08-21204Winnipeg Jets-Washington Capitals-
35 - 2020-08-24227Washington Capitals-Florida Panthers-
41 - 2020-08-30266Washington Capitals-Tampa Bay Lightning-
42 - 2020-08-31273Anaheim Ducks-Washington Capitals-
45 - 2020-09-03296Washington Capitals-Quebec Nordiques-
47 - 2020-09-05304Buffalo Sabres-Washington Capitals-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
51 - 2020-09-09337Washington Capitals-Vegas Golden Knights-
52 - 2020-09-10345New York Islanders-Washington Capitals-
56 - 2020-09-14365Washington Capitals-Los Angeles Kings-
60 - 2020-09-18405St. Louis Blues-Washington Capitals-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna65065000200040001000
Prix des Billets78533018180
Assistance6,5065,0002,0004,0001,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
9 18506 - 100.00% 1,084,468$1,084,468$18506200

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
3,804,099$ 75,050,000$ 75,050,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
1,230,328$ 3,690,984$ 0$ 23 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
9,760,212$ 58 1,268,033$ 73,545,914$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
73,545,914$ 3,381,097$ -60,404,605$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
75,050,008$ 7,449,992$ 82,500,000$ 11,550,008$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
*Dmitry ZavgorodniyAGE:20PO:70OV:0
*Klim KostinAGE:21PO:70OV:0
*Kristian TanusAGE:20PO:70OV:0
*Markus NurmiAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Tyler SteenbergenAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Valentin NussbaumerAGE:20PO:70OV:0
Nino NiederreiterAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Michael Dal ColleAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Dominik KahunAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Marcus FolignoAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Ty RattieAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Jacob De La RoseAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Saku MaenalanenAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Pavel ZachaAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Nick RitchieAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Daniel BernhardtAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Vladislav KamenevAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Mathias FromAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Andrew MangiapaneAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*German RubtsovAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Kristian TanusAGE:20PO:70OV:0
*Mason ShawAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Tyler SteenbergenAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Valentin NussbaumerAGE:20PO:70OV:0
Michael Dal ColleAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Dominik KahunAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Travis ZajacAGE:35PO:70OV:0
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Jacob De La RoseAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Pavel ZachaAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Angelo MiceliAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Vladislav KamenevAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Hudson ElynuikAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Andrew MangiapaneAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Adam MusilAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Klim KostinAGE:21PO:70OV:0
*Kristian TanusAGE:20PO:70OV:0
*Markus NurmiAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Tyler SteenbergenAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Nino NiederreiterAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Phil KesselAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Marcus FolignoAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Ty RattieAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Saku MaenalanenAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Daniel BernhardtAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Mathias FromAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Oliver WahlstromAGE:20PO:70OV:0
*Nikolai KovalenkoAGE:21PO:70OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
*Oliver KylingtonAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Johnathan MacLeodAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Yegor RykovAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Marcus PetterssonAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Alexander AlexeyevAGE:21PO:70OV:0
*Artemi KnyazevAGE:19PO:70OV:0
*Jordan SpenceAGE:19PO:70OV:0
*Simon GnypAGE:19PO:70OV:0
Colton ParaykoAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Jared CowenAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Ryan EllisAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Michael MathesonAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Mikhail SergachevAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Kyle CapobiancoAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Anthony DeAngeloAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Nicolas HagueAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Alexei MelnichukAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Braden HoltbyAGE:31PO:70OV:0
*Dustin WolfAGE:19PO:70OV:0
Danny aus den BirkenAGE:35PO:70OV:0
*Juuse SarosAGE:25PO:70OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander NikishinWashington Capitals2020111
Alexander PashinWashington Capitals2020255
Alexander RomanovWashington Capitals201840
Blake McLaughlinWashington Capitals201871
Brayden TraceyWashington Capitals201924
Iaroslav AskarovWashington Capitals202012
Jackson LacombeWashington Capitals201961
John FarinacciWashington Capitals201979
Jonny TychonickWashington Capitals201854
Justin BarronWashington Capitals202022
Kevin BahlWashington Capitals201857
Kirill SlepetsWashington Capitals2019105
Logan StanleyWashington Capitals201623
Robert MastrosimoneWashington Capitals201951
Roby JarventieWashington Capitals202078
Theo RochetteWashington Capitals202088
Vasili PodkolzinWashington Capitals20193
Vasiliy PonomarevWashington Capitals202046

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021WSH WSH WSH CAR NJD WSH DAL WSH
2022WSH WSH WSH CAR WSH WSH PIT
2023WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH
2024WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH
2025WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée




[2020-07-22 13:41:11] - Hannibal Weitzmann was released.
[2020-07-22 13:41:11] - Washington Capitals paid 0 $ to release Hannibal Weitzmann.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Henrik Zetterberg was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Braydon Coburn was released.
[2020-07-20 05:06:27] - TRADE : From Washington Capitals to Carolina Hurricanes : Radovan Bondra.
[2020-07-20 05:06:27] - TRADE : From Carolina Hurricanes to Washington Capitals : Travis Zajac, Y:2022-RND:3-CAR.
[2020-07-06 14:50:42] - Valentin Nussbaumer was added to Washington Capitals.
[2020-07-06 14:50:40] - Tyler Steenbergen was added to Washington Capitals.
[2020-07-06 14:50:37] - Simon Gnyp was added to Washington Capitals.
[2020-07-06 14:50:32] - Mason Shaw was added to Washington Capitals.
[2020-07-06 14:50:31] - Markus Nurmi was added to Washington Capitals.
[2020-07-06 14:50:26] - Kristian Tanus was added to Washington Capitals.
[2020-07-06 14:50:23] - Klim Kostin was added to Washington Capitals.
[2020-07-06 14:50:19] - Jordan Spence was added to Washington Capitals.
[2020-07-06 14:50:16] - Dmitry Zavgorodniy was added to Washington Capitals.
[2020-07-06 14:50:13] - Artemi Knyazev was added to Washington Capitals.
[2020-07-06 14:50:07] - Alexander Alexeyev was added to Washington Capitals.
[2020-07-06 14:50:04] - Dustin Wolf was added to Washington Capitals.
[2020-07-01 10:09:37] - Alexei Melnichuk signed with Washington Capitals for 900 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-01 10:09:37] - Alexei Melnichuk was added to Washington Capitals.
[2020-06-26 09:15:30] - Washington Capitals drafts Kristian Tanus as the #162 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-26 03:25:01] - Washington Capitals drafts Simon Gnyp as the #146 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-24 18:13:10] - Washington Capitals drafts Alexander Nikishin as the #111 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-24 04:21:32] - Washington Capitals drafts Theo Rochette as the #88 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-23 12:00:00] - Washington Capitals drafts Roby Jarventie as the #78 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-22 05:34:49] - Alexander Pashin has been added to Washington Capitals.



[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Successfully loaded Washington Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Juuse Saros of Washington Capitals was sent to pro.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Dustin Wolf of Washington Capitals was sent to farm.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Alexei Melnichuk of Washington Capitals was sent to farm.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Anthony DeAngelo of Washington Capitals was sent to pro.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Andrew Mangiapane of Washington Capitals was sent to pro.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Oliver Wahlstrom of Washington Capitals was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Nick Ritchie of Washington Capitals was sent to pro.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Pavel Zacha of Washington Capitals was sent to pro.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Dominik Kahun of Washington Capitals was sent to pro.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Valentin Nussbaumer of Washington Capitals was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Tyler Steenbergen of Washington Capitals was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Simon Gnyp of Washington Capitals was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Mason Shaw of Washington Capitals was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Markus Nurmi of Washington Capitals was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Kristian Tanus of Washington Capitals was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Klim Kostin of Washington Capitals was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Jordan Spence of Washington Capitals was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Dmitry Zavgorodniy of Washington Capitals was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Artemi Knyazev of Washington Capitals was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Alexander Alexeyev of Washington Capitals was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-02 07:58:58] Johnathan MacLeod of Washington Capitals was sent to pro.
[2020-08-02 07:58:54] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!
[2020-07-31 06:11:35] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!
[2020-07-29 05:54:10] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!
[2020-07-27 11:27:07] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!
[2020-07-27 08:31:11] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!
[2020-07-27 06:36:19] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!
[2020-07-27 06:29:55] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!
[2020-07-24 08:18:40] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!
[2020-07-23 14:25:38] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!
[2020-07-23 13:49:02] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!
[2020-07-23 09:22:29] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!
[2020-07-23 08:39:12] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!
[2020-07-22 16:47:26] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!
[2020-07-22 13:47:17] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!
[2020-07-22 13:41:11] Hannibal Weitzmann was released by Washington Capitals.
[2020-07-22 13:41:11] Washington Capitals paid 0 $ to release Hannibal Weitzmann.
[2020-07-22 13:41:07] Washington Capitals placed Hannibal Weitzmann on waivers.
[2020-07-22 13:40:48] Landshut Cannibals roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 14 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-07-22 13:40:48] Washington Capitals roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 9 Dressed. 11 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 18 Required. Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-07-22 13:40:48] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!
[2020-07-22 05:38:55] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Washington Capitals!



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT