Lake Erie Monsters

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Tony Roy | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kurtis GabrielX100.00884872748781817565777669737980707200
2Luke MoffattX100.00744080767980807565767669727575707100
3Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X100.00631586897082788260817866787672707100
4Stephen MacAulayXX100.00824075748279777575767471717979704300
5Francis BeauvillierXX100.00804375758077767474747469726061706800
6Sam Miletic (R)X100.00683582777679757667757568725757703700
7Ivan Barbashev (R) (A)XX100.00603094817778778372787966756260706500
8Christoph Bertschy (R)XXX100.00693779797278757773767466706161705200
9Tim HeedX100.00663578757880727764766384656868702700
10Ryan StantonX100.00854375727877777350796284658786704800
11Stephen SilasX100.00854872728475767552786380667980706700
12Brett Cote (R)X100.00854472758380817652796583697575705700
13Gavin Bayreuther (R)X100.00794578797877767752766282687071705600
14Troy RutkowskiX100.00844575768176767550766180637074705800
15Gus YoungX100.00823876718481797252765984597474706400
Rayé
1Luke WalkerX100.00724583727480807364747467758080707200
2Anton LanderX100.00613388827682818278787866779689705700
3Nathan CondonX100.00614074737371706872696860676871702000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0075397976787977766376707370737370560
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Peter Delmas100.0084838383888888878687878495704700
Rayé
1Trevor Cann100.0082788281818384828286848992705500
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008381838285868685848786879470510
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Anton LanderLake Erie Monsters (COL)C291990-01-22 10:20:56No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Brett CoteLake Erie Monsters (COL)D261993-01-22 18:03:42Yes207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$0$0$No
Christoph BertschyLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW/RW261993-01-22 07:09:40Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$No
Francis BeauvillierLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW271992-01-22 06:25:18No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$
Gavin BayreutherLake Erie Monsters (COL)D261993-01-22 16:30:56Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No
Gus YoungLake Erie Monsters (COL)D291990-01-22 04:40:30No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No
Ivan BarbashevLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW251994-01-22 08:22:38Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No
Kurtis GabrielLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW271992-01-22 13:54:16No189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$
Luke MoffattLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW281991-01-22 13:59:05No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$
Luke WalkerLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW301989-01-22 10:02:49No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Nathan CondonLake Erie Monsters (COL)C301989-01-22 07:22:07No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Peter DelmasLake Erie Monsters (COL)G301989-01-22 18:29:38No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$0$0$No
Ryan StantonLake Erie Monsters (COL)D311988-01-22 06:40:03No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No
Sam MileticLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW231996-01-22 08:35:05Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$No
Sergey TolchinskyLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW251994-01-22 06:37:56Yes152 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$0$0$No
Stephen MacAulayLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW281991-01-22 13:16:23No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$0$0$No
Stephen SilasLake Erie Monsters (COL)D281991-01-22 07:24:31No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$
Tim HeedLake Erie Monsters (COL)D291990-01-22 03:38:58No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm960,000$960,000$960,000$960,000$0$0$No960,000$
Trevor CannLake Erie Monsters (COL)G311988-01-22 12:29:38No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Troy RutkowskiLake Erie Monsters (COL)D281991-01-22 04:32:18No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2027.80190 Lbs6 ft01.201,018,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ivan BarbashevSergey Tolchinsky39023
2Christoph BertschyKurtis Gabriel39023
3Francis BeauvillierLuke Moffatt20032
4Christoph BertschyFrancis Beauvillier2122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tim Heed40041
2Brett CoteRyan Stanton40041
3Gus Young20041
4Gavin BayreutherTroy Rutkowski0122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sergey Tolchinsky60005
2Ivan BarbashevStephen MacAulayKurtis Gabriel40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan StantonTim Heed60014
2Stephen Silas40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sergey Tolchinsky60131
2Kurtis GabrielFrancis Beauvillier40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tim Heed60140
2Brett CoteGus Young40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sergey Tolchinsky60050Tim Heed60050
240050Brett CoteGus Young40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sergey Tolchinsky60122
2Kurtis Gabriel40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gus YoungRyan Stanton60122
2Stephen Silas40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Ivan BarbashevTim HeedRyan Stanton
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Sergey TolchinskyKurtis GabrielRyan Stanton
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Ryan Stanton, Gus Young, Troy RutkowskiRyan StantonGus Young, Troy Rutkowski
Tirs de Pénalité
Luke Moffatt, Sergey Tolchinsky, , , Kurtis Gabriel
Gardien
#1 : , #2 : Peter Delmas
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
, Sergey Tolchinsky, , Ivan Barbashev, Kurtis Gabriel, Luke Moffatt, Luke Moffatt, , Christoph Bertschy, , Francis Beauvillier
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Gavin Bayreuther, Ryan Stanton, , Stephen Silas, Gus Young


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
40 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 2,036,000$ 2,036,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT