Manitoba Moose

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Maxyme Veaudry | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kay Schweri (R)XX100.00582585836977747867737364725962705600
2Noah Rod (R)XXX100.00824075797880807874787970766665705200
3Adam BrooksX100.00733580837279778072797766736465705400
4Maxime MacenauerX100.00694574727475717477727264728481705100
5Colin BlackwellX100.00814375787582817675767666738285705000
6Linden VeyXX100.00673580777676767971777865768385704900
7Alexander AvtsinX100.00743581777880767763767565778480705300
8Jérôme Verrier (R)XX100.00854377788182807775787768726970704900
9Daniel Lafontaine (R)X100.00713879817578757573767466706668705600
10Alexandre GrenierX100.00864874708579807261747467737878705600
11Adam TambelliniXX100.00823583798179777874777970746768704700
12Brent Pedersen (R)X100.00894674768682827766767769727070705100
13Mark AltX100.00864574767976747350756182627174705300
14Jerome Gauthier-LeducX100.00764573797576767550776178686667704800
15Joel ChouinardX100.00633572737474737350725677607578704800
16Frederic St-DenisX100.00603781697470697150735778577990705500
17Peter StoykewychX100.00864274788380777651776080577680704800
18Kevin Lidström (R)X100.00753882777578767151745980556668705600
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0076397777777876766476707169737470520
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Olof Lindbom (R)100.0081808182848183818080796262705300
2Jean-François Bérubé100.0085818383878588868585866569705700
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008381828386838684838383646670550
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam BrooksManitoba Moose (WPG)C241995-01-22 08:50:21No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$
Adam TambelliniManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW261993-01-22 16:59:18No179 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No
Alexander AvtsinManitoba Moose (WPG)RW291990-01-22 14:08:32No188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$0$0$No1,850,000$1,850,000$
Alexandre GrenierManitoba Moose (WPG)RW291990-01-22 03:10:39No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$
Brent PedersenManitoba Moose (WPG)LW251994-01-22 17:06:05Yes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No
Colin BlackwellManitoba Moose (WPG)C271992-01-22 07:09:40No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No
Daniel LafontaineManitoba Moose (WPG)C251994-01-22 05:33:58Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No
Frederic St-DenisManitoba Moose (WPG)D341985-01-22 04:50:56No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$
Jean-François BérubéManitoba Moose (WPG)G291990-01-22 07:13:22No176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$
Jerome Gauthier-LeducManitoba Moose (WPG)D281991-01-22 07:30:29No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$
Joel ChouinardManitoba Moose (WPG)D301989-01-22 12:30:22No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$
Jérôme VerrierManitoba Moose (WPG)C/RW261993-01-22 05:29:47Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No
Kay SchweriManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW241995-01-22 07:34:36Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No
Kevin LidströmManitoba Moose (WPG)D261993-01-22 05:32:11Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No
Linden VeyManitoba Moose (WPG)C/RW291990-01-22 10:57:52No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$0$0$No
Mark AltManitoba Moose (WPG)D291990-01-22 07:50:37No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$
Maxime MacenauerManitoba Moose (WPG)C311988-01-22 13:51:04No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$
Noah RodManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW/RW241995-01-22 07:41:23Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No
Olof LindbomManitoba Moose (WPG)G201999-01-22 08:13:50Yes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$
Peter StoykewychManitoba Moose (WPG)D281991-01-22 06:51:50No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2027.15189 Lbs6 ft11.551,030,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Noah RodJérôme Verrier25122
2Brent PedersenLinden VeyAlexander Avtsin25122
3Daniel LafontaineAlexandre Grenier25122
4Kay SchweriAdam Brooks25122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
125122
2Kevin LidströmJerome Gauthier-Leduc25122
3Frederic St-DenisJoel Chouinard25122
425122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Noah RodJérôme Verrier60122
2Brent PedersenLinden VeyAlexander Avtsin40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Kevin LidströmJerome Gauthier-Leduc40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jérôme Verrier60122
2Linden VeyAlexander Avtsin40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Kevin LidströmJerome Gauthier-Leduc40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jérôme Verrier6012260122
240122Kevin LidströmJerome Gauthier-Leduc40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jérôme Verrier60122
2Linden VeyAlexander Avtsin40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Kevin LidströmJerome Gauthier-Leduc40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Noah RodJérôme Verrier
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Noah RodJérôme Verrier
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Maxime Macenauer, Alexandre Grenier, Maxime Macenauer, Alexandre Grenier
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Frederic St-Denis, Joel Chouinard, Kevin LidströmFrederic St-DenisJoel Chouinard, Kevin Lidström
Tirs de Pénalité
Jérôme Verrier, , Linden Vey, Alexander Avtsin, Noah Rod
Gardien
#1 : Jean-François Bérubé, #2 : , #3 : Olof Lindbom
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Jérôme Verrier, , Linden Vey, Alexander Avtsin, Noah Rod, Alexandre Grenier, Alexandre Grenier, , Brent Pedersen, Daniel Lafontaine, Adam Brooks
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
, , Kevin Lidström, Jerome Gauthier-Leduc, Frederic St-Denis


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
0000000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets181
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
40 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT