TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Nashville Predators3160000239
22Winnipeg Jets27600002718
33Vegas Golden Knights2351000157
44Vancouver Canucks21510102014
55New York Rangers21520002620
66Tampa Bay Lightning18420102419
77Pittsburgh Penguins1840000148
88Minnesota Wild18630002828
99Colorado Avalanche17410112017
1010Dallas Stars1630000136
1111Washington Capitals16330102721
1212Buffalo Sabres16420001713
1313New York Islanders13220112217
1414Toronto Maple Leafs13410112424
1515Calgary Flames13310212322
1616St. Louis Blues12420002423
1717Carolina Hurricanes10330101717
1818San Jose Sharks9320111920
1919Anaheim Ducks8440012428
2020Quebec Nordiques8330001515
2121Florida Panthers7210101010
2222Boston Bruins7210021617
2323Los Angeles Kings2230001619
2424Seattle Saints2350112735
2525New Jersey Devils1340011927
2626Columbus Blue Jackets1130001315
2727Detroit Red Wings0240101824
2828Montreal Canadiens0240011723
2929Chicago Blackhawks0130001013
3030Ottawa Senators0250212332
3131Philadelphia Flyers-1230011724
3232Arizona Coyotes-524000819
3333Edmonton Oilers-9150001830