Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X794457101754018421838812527311,34%12165320,9210192973200000029
Matt Duchene (PIT)X8142509226240591753929024610,71%8169420,92813217824500006
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X82434790461203213540010727210,75%9160019,511181984257000444
Kristopher Letang (VEG)X82216990-3500951431975313010,66%104199324,31921301212520000124
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X8237488538300102182376982309,84%12166820,3441620712580006150
Jack Eichel (NJD)X793844821038016419235210124710,80%11173321,946915772570002128
Drew Doughty (LOS)X8219638217900205118190649110,00%130186222,71814221012520111215
Claude Giroux (PHI)X823644801838011018935110223810,26%12167620,438111970277000364
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X803545802010039972928721711,99%6141117,64517226727500006
Brayden Point (NYR)X8140387862601041953118222812,86%12149318,4391726702591019143
Sean Couturier (DAL)X82393978196801782163057919512,79%16179021,8346105222721310275
David Pastrnak (TBL)X82354378-14400691203661202259,56%12170220,767101755247011348
Jake Guentzel (QUE)X763048781612035116324832389,26%11149719,707142163225000047
Auston Matthews (WPG)X74374077132001051733379923610,98%7153220,707132051221000027
Patrick Kane (VEG)X823641771280301222837018812,72%10160419,56915244524900005
John Tavares (ARZ)X82255176318030153271521909,23%15157519,210232349256101153
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X82274774154601251462415919411,20%5141617,27821295828400004
Brent Seabrook (CLB)X82146074782015587152491019,21%122181322,1151419792210002235
Jamie McBain (OTT)X822449735375821021744610413,79%128192823,5110919912630111208
Connor McDavid (TOT)X8237357214601491993169825111,71%9162819,856121858252011154
Ryan Getzlaf (QUE)X78264672910152071692327013811,21%19155019,877132047224000177
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X6739327113200451642446716815,98%11131719,6581220592081013108
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X833437711480371113138522410,86%15167020,1261723532415059211
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X823140711020211682847620210,92%7147818,029142372294000016
Jordan Staal (LOS)X82304171175151822342547818011,81%28170520,79101424622100005311
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X83254671-710031125327831867,65%11164819,856182454248000247
Cam Fowler (ANH)X80215071-21215531181777413211,86%101177822,221413271162630111162
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X823634704220582183038318511,88%17169820,701515307723211220380
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X7931397014435911523521112748,81%13158620,077121981246000014
William Karlsson (TOT)X85313970-100151692606519311,92%11157118,491013235222900000
Taylor Hall (EDM)X823435694180801313188422710,69%14152818,636131977271000013
Logan Couture (ARZ)X8231386915520146942668118911,65%15148018,057132059256000211
Erik Johnson (TOT)X79145468231015186110145471039,66%135180722,8782028702050000180
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X81323567-5160812502799322711,47%18180422,2861218552410005247
Bobby Ryan (PIT)X8232356730680172652827219611,35%10165620,196121860249000024
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X823136672220811032837821210,95%8138516,8891625632301015105
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X85313667-12760223923311042259,37%7177920,937162374272000010
Brent Burns (WPG)XX7628396720620150781764712515,91%63159520,9961016562300002121
Evgeny Grachev (COL)X73214667320072179215451699,77%10148620,364151949248000150
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X8220476711602392256731817,81%6134316,37720276427300000
Kevin Shattenkirk (BUF)X82165167-1580104101173441169,25%117185222,59101424982480332226
Shea Weber (DAL)X8213546711680136127138521049,42%165205725,087411732280111293
Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X823333662236069712655419112,45%11139717,04811197128110111
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X7132346610160421362387015713,45%17150621,2271219472350003154
Sean Monahan (COL)X77283866-11340112172300902079,33%14152419,793182166243000134
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X82165066-16660141135146609010,96%121194223,68101222952960000171
Keith Yandle (SJS)X82155166924069120173551198,67%111188422,97821291042990110230
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X82293665-243001221832717121410,70%22177621,6571017432811124105
Evgeni Malkin (CGY)X8227386582201171462516416610,76%8139316,99816246027100009
Paul Stastny (PIT)X822639659240721752286514411,40%12159919,5010132348238000052
Sam Gagner (EDM)X7920456548031182237751978,44%8153019,367121956271000012
John Carlson (BOS)X82164965-1495106123207611217,73%142204724,96119201352890110269
Nick Leddy (DET)X8011546518160439914750977,48%121179222,3941216802310110214
Robby Fabbri (COL)X823034645500183122326812379,20%5158719,35410146626600000
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X82293564103201041272697816510,78%18158019,27410146123910115249
Patrice Bergeron (VEG)X612737641880801251985513913,64%10117919,32712193817000004
Mark Scheifele (STL)X82263864-65201801912436919310,70%15178121,71101424482181014142
Kevin Fiala (LOS)X82263864168019881956716413,33%7137016,71613194423300000
Jack Johnson (SJS)X821747648735152901525410911,18%127193223,5681523802940002240
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X792934635235901972546816211,42%17163420,6871522612220116224
Zemgus Girgensons (VAN)X80263763-36810134148277681829,39%16157519,6951318642261013174
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X82253863610079120303942248,25%10169320,6561016542460003106
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X782241631646013697270831968,15%9141518,1435837214000132
Brendan Smith (QUE)X82174663161015180108133458212,78%132191123,307714682610001206
Brock Boeser (ANH)X823230622280491062346317913,68%2150018,29108184824100000
Matthew Nieto (SJS)X82273562-322066105273781899,89%9155318,947111855240000039
Mitch Marner (TOT)X85243862-22801081723161112257,59%7166319,57481255276000223
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X82224062-7360129219250681758,80%27171020,85415195319311212310
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X82134962-13675112130193621276,74%128198424,19717241092680113299
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X822635615835249972456615010,61%16174921,335510582181014155
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X83263561-9100421652526816910,32%14154818,664121645246000352
Brady Skjei (TOT)X771843612680013181107347316,82%110143518,6412921411200001113
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X83184361-105001111121796210410,06%103192623,20111122972660002166
Tyler Myers (TOT)X84164561-712352208317746939,04%127189122,511211231042500005226
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X78124961-10320111137168471147,14%114185923,8361319932400002218
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X8230306017209872377116012,66%9161519,7024641220011398
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X72134760094014696121427710,74%102154221,4191827741850000169
Victor Hedman (TOT)X80134760750011910815339948,50%116179322,415152091268000172
Danton Heinen (MTL)X82263359154032702235115611,66%3141417,244172137242000018
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X83243559-712050155257661839,34%9164019,7658134025500006
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X782336591780641462306819010,00%12152119,509918391430009156
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X84233659914045104237692139,70%11171020,36214164420100000
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X8213465919114019485132431029,85%111182222,2281220812370000234
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X782335581720042871955615311,79%15131616,8729113523700013
Dmitri Kulikov (WPG)X77154358-596013789160481029,38%117180823,4812719932330110133
Justin Schultz (TOT)X77114758326064110154361077,14%74151419,665192484225011180
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X81273057-3328075115294951889,18%13162720,096121862276000043
Adam Henrique (TOT)X81203757-44033142221551479,05%12157919,4971522512330223175
Boone Jenner (TOT)X8320375797210237113252861807,94%11170320,516915462220002207
Aaron Ekblad (FLA)X82144357990101519816061968,75%100181622,14101020962700111235
Will Butcher (NJD)X82134457-122004711613541909,63%110187122,8281018742620000145
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X8011465733405810411236789,82%139189623,706915541530000222
Scott Harrington (FLA)X8211465724780898311530829,57%106170420,7861420692580001160
P.K. Subban (TBL)X8294857-14600159100157581195,73%103187922,9291625872550002170
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X8594857-1088021611414447846,25%149197423,2231417802380001253
Brad Marchand (BOS)X6729275647151791622436916711,93%14140420,9561218602181017196
Nikolaj Ehlers (VAN)X78272956-7260771172706720110,00%8141218,1198176323200000
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X82263056-2310045702556317010,20%11164720,0886144427700002
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X82253156220058752106215011,90%3134016,34714215126500007
Blake Wheeler (MIN)X82243256-13201681472306516110,43%11192223,446915572612024270
Bryan Little (CAR)X822432561040111562396015710,04%8147317,976814502180005232
Derek Stepan (ANH)X82243256-11260100182301782037,97%11166520,3151116391801018198
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X822432561528082882166618511,11%4137416,7589175020100000
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X67173956741512488255871576,67%8119717,87615215120100000
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X82144256136609981153421029,15%87159819,49981790284000015
Jan Rutta (LOS)X8013435619360626913531849,63%83156519,5771118722140001125
Shea Theodore (NYR)X82124456-3160277813140989,16%78162219,7771017682640000159
Esa Lindell (R) (TBL)X8210465622560967611541828,70%122184822,5421113532361012218
Vyacheslav Voynov (DET)X82947561880220113144501086,25%124203224,7821113772670113194
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X8284856-66401378612346876,50%121182922,3031215642360220195
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X832827551040211492035315313,79%19157118,923111431238000391
Dan DeKeyser (QUE)X82183755-344012886122267314,75%107180722,0481018581940000231
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X82173855-10120361001435410611,89%105173521,1611112289264000172
John Klingberg (STL)X71163955-326048931486511010,81%79150621,21891784195000142
Darren Dietz (ANH)X76154055188601036897365915,46%69138418,215131843174000090
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X80134255457510894113427211,50%96146718,3451520561871012170
Seth Jones (TOT)X787485517951468912553805,60%107158520,323161974208000177
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (VEG)X82252954-134094692116316411,85%9149618,25612184822400013
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X85252954-78036167262661799,54%7164219,32381142231000136
Emerson Etem (TOT)X8721335425610160100260781958,08%17159418,325141953266000580
Émile Poirier (TOT)X81183654-976019992203541588,87%11148718,366121841249000033
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X79153954106801031191325010211,36%121179622,746511792510000185
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X82144054170014984114518512,28%88176321,5091221662350001222
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X72134154-2700136100111367911,71%130156621,7681220672371121256
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X80104454125351038210530669,52%121166320,794711491550111205
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X80242953-16560220102279781988,60%15163720,468111957260011292
Patrik Laine (DET)X7823305312260112711986414611,62%8137717,656713462301013138
Adam Erne (TOT)X832231538660287582105213910,48%9150618,1556114922800001
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X81193453-1411010145115158597212,03%133188023,2112921842380000247
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X82193453-4207125238631507,98%6160619,594121637243000159
Nico Hischier (BOS)X82183553-528074147213591358,45%11150118,305101550257000021
Lars Eller (TOT)X861736531380174143236481777,20%10149417,374131752243000126
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X77163753126017132141399611,35%13138718,017162333220000010
Max Friberg (NYI)X842527521410025822196417411,42%8140716,7547113820600003
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X78232952-222067172270821948,52%14145018,59551049189000222
Corey Perry (LOS)X822032521051511567248831778,06%8143017,4438114525200000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X82143852-34609680141411129,93%128189023,0561218692530111196
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X8294352-10138101749015149905,96%97182422,2541014772630002120
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X832031512224083841675412611,98%7150518,13571240221000160
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X821833511048018672211511298,53%20162519,82512174525600013343
Sam Bennett (MTL)X821734517835169151196641798,67%10151018,42614203821710110181
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X821536511540192132220671406,82%9147117,945131848264000029
Marc-Andre Gragnani (COL)X82133851-3220419615160958,61%96172921,09791684308022089
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X8594251694016512210634748,49%158181121,31437301050001243
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X732030502602880201611359,95%6131618,03691546199000017
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X82133750-23409011914442969,03%138184122,456713812400001203
Roman Josi (TOT)X78842500180569910535717,62%120170121,8151116542100332185
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X82842501010601789611241807,14%145201324,55055392291012266
Jake McCabe (NYR)X82446504340856410934763,67%78152418,592161860232011138
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X82242549-1638011495241831929,96%6147217,954131740256000027
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NSH)X82242549-8360103812116115111,37%12149618,25510154923800000
Colin Wilson (TOT)X78232649-21353293231721909,96%11161020,644610402240004115
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CGY)X822029491364024367203481309,85%19146517,866915612331015131
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X82193049-734011781248592027,66%4136916,6938114323400000
Jamie Benn (BOS)X82183149551512573201691388,96%9149118,194141854267000231
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X82183149-9401677236591727,63%10131316,01314176122800008
Travis Konecny (NYR)X8215344973408171170521198,82%7130315,894111533234000039
Conor Sheary (VEG)X81133649201004268183531717,10%7141617,48571232180000123
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X79113849-12140538814854977,43%63155819,7249139327000005
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X82103949112001827112146858,26%124169620,6971320742200220241
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X8326224888059922085516912,50%10150818,17561137219101265
Mikhail Grigorenko (CLB)X81252348-14140521362106013511,90%12160519,828715432110002171
Phil Kessel (TOT)X8022264852003167239611599,21%4154219,27610165826400000
William Nylander (BOS)X742127480808851905413711,05%3130417,6298174023100019
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X82212748-3300119146242521558,68%9158419,311910572720001124
Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X8220284842608793251801827,97%15146817,90510154918800000
Clayton Keller (TOT)X79183048518076139219671808,22%5134717,05211134922100006
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X80183048-18066921744913310,34%10124315,5454923108000064
Evander Kane (BUF)X63153348897518675215621566,98%14126420,06459331840004135
Jonas Brodin (CLB)X7613354805009482117448911,11%117155420,4451015631930000194
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X82123648-656011380162571047,41%82164820,105152091259000012
Justin Faulk (NSH)X82103848-6895145102137471037,30%108181722,1631013822640000164
Ryan Murray (TOT)X8310384858401459614149887,09%126180221,7121113662100002186
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X75939489520907079306011,39%111147619,68279421300000188
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X8293948-1546010282128461017,03%110169320,65581374229000083
Timo Meier (R) (SJS)X812522473680191612195217611,42%6145918,01124166928400000
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X842522475300111841814313813,81%19152418,14661231257011395
Valeri Nichushkin (STL)X73222547-1224077802136515010,33%10136318,674101436172000252
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X82202747-162022195275711927,27%17172521,0376136026600010238
Matt Dumba (MIN)X82163147-118201741041474612410,88%94188422,988101882249011029
Rickard Rakell (BOS)X82163147-52606582186461338,60%12129815,83210123317500000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X6614334706809695149481089,40%96150222,769817982250002168
Colton Parayko (WSH)X80113647-962015210312744958,66%122186423,309918852640110205
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X80113647145801086411541789,57%111165320,6761218542250000183
Adam Larsson (PHI)X80103747-9660128101117451058,55%123178522,316101667250000080
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X6983947-10140368312454836,45%86154022,32681468213000068
Cody Franson (CHI)X7983947-13640968811647746,90%129171221,6721214532160113223
Mike Reilly (QUE)X78740478180309513452965,22%96164221,062111373254000082
Ryan Murphy (MIN)X8264147-182405797157351083,82%101180121,973141797254000067
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X82192746-650018075205411659,27%10161219,656713412561011101
Ondrej Kase (NJD)X82163046-2208107234641836,84%13152718,622131557253000246
Mark Giordano (TOT)X74123446-269510186112317210,71%68150720,3691120642210000106
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X75103646-1500877012743787,87%86143119,0851419692040001101
Ville Pokka (R) (TOR)X8293746-132204611014143796,38%107187022,815611882360113231
David Musil (TOT)X7783846151181013890114501037,02%128163521,23448621970002215
Jordan Caron (CAR)X822322451216049661854815612,43%6120114,6511242166202257
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X791926452320128100208631599,13%15142618,05371041237011129
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X75103545108201438910132699,90%104146519,537815501730001132
Cody Ceci (EDM)X8263945-92405095139621144,32%118176421,5211516802410112271
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X83212344540097901966914610,71%5152118,33731041224000115
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X8421234421003992251661498,37%8160119,0534753246000014
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X82162844-118040165185441108,65%10128915,720118250004159
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X821529441544011869175431258,57%9125715,33213154320300000
Luke Schenn (TOR)X74143044-511401837392374915,22%122140018,926410341020111183
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X8293544-1710001747312039677,50%123183122,336915722870111214
Tanner Pearson (CAR)X82232043-4380160611784713612,92%9116414,1964103718000000
Ty Rattie (WSH)X82222143-102201321032207115310,00%6168920,6047115625900000
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X84212243224015651946815610,82%8148417,6715631218000018
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X79202343-4460114981595513912,58%5137317,395131834194000119
Alexander Urbom (TOT)X86202343126408084114356517,54%166186721,719312441680002287
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X8219244312280131631865312610,22%14154018,78561146227000265
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X73172643-722012099193391388,81%8142219,471121333188011185
Zach Aston-Reese (QUE)X7917264314635149891526111711,18%9130316,490331488000046
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X73123143-1276019710015048958,00%111173923,83591481242000099
Mike Green (TOT)X7793443-7760105609251649,78%62148519,29481253239011081
Ryan Suter (MIN)X8293443-14861015910012438927,26%146184322,4751116692250221192
Michael Matheson (WSH)X8293443-6961014182127541127,09%110163619,9541216682410111178
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X7583543-6560123739727818,25%93149419,923912481890000106
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X79212142-2177518797244741938,61%16173321,933111440231000184
Mark Stone (TOT)X85202242-454014576218661679,17%10156718,43571239234011135
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X781626429804288168521189,52%11138517,7644827184000059
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X791527426100521181364511011,03%15127816,1813491010110195
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X8014284251608164214631586,54%16137117,143111447229000129
Marc Staal (TBL)X8293342-398101788569195213,04%114154318,8211211340222205
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X747354219440825359224011,86%99132817,941569490110184
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X74537420500110809831575,10%83155020,9531417471870000198
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X8220214102603075201501159,95%10139417,00410145322700000
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X821922414160100581874112810,16%5135416,51710173721500003
Max Domi (TOT)X82182341-424012667185451439,73%6120214,652572614600000
James Neal (TOT)X84182341534017453182661319,89%13152318,14691532230000124
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X831625414761017083217561977,37%14144017,34691549262000012
Andre Burakovsky (DET)X6815264181406195186381268,06%13116617,1517840193000258
Nick Bjugstad (FLA)X8215264116400137126177481368,47%6137416,75211133625000004
Damon Severson (CGY)X791130411440877111346689,73%66131116,6010313732110001127
Yann Sauve (COL)X6863541-924054729741616,19%120143321,073912481840111178
Joe Morrow (TOT)X8143741-37001508611344853,54%122176121,742911562110001212
Adam Clendening (CHI)X8243741-18720166858843594,55%95153918,76391246198000062
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X792020409220311411564011512,82%13117414,8600000101498
Travis Zajac (CAR)X82202040120211681783810811,24%19135516,5254920970119277
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X841723407340125441645211510,37%9120414,3306687900002
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X68103040-766101117696275810,42%92139020,455813451251232160
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X82103040-16220707912433798,06%86160419,5641014561890003210
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X78201939-1446079162205781519,76%11153719,7087154724800002
Nazem Kadri (STL)X821821398402278188601299,57%9158019,273694521300002
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X72152439193801011171364010511,03%9108115,0202211660111119
Karl Alzner (TOT)X82132639-241021018398104355412,50%112179021,837714421510112193
Nikita Filatov (COL)X82132639-81003161194601366,70%5146717,891563723100001
Milan Lucic (CAR)X821128391284024587202621715,45%20144817,66189372140004202
Theo Peckham (CAR)X788313914920166778726709,20%95158920,37134391700002191
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X8063339-1560107909333606,45%77153319,17268491600111131
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X8263339-7420967611339815,31%109164620,072911551960000195
Jeff Carter (TBL)X82182038-1324078651574512411,46%8115214,051671815100017
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X85182038-172405595190491469,47%12141116,60371025181000225
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X81172138336016559149399211,41%8118714,653583017400000
Eric Staal (TOT)X83152338126075172179541168,38%13151218,22426231110009272
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X84152338-52012125176521488,52%6137016,3149133322400007
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X82142438-140014879183511237,65%5129415,783581815000000
Brandon Montour (MTL)X821424387400948577176318,18%117159919,5062822840113267
Connor Brown (QUE)X77132538-61003873188411426,91%9124916,222101237188000037
Noah Dobson (R) (SJS)X7812263876601117696385212,50%49150619,31661253219000115
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X55830388200457710626447,55%51116021,094610581550113135
Alexander Edler (FLA)X75830381050099869926478,08%124152920,38336391090000250
David Krejci (TOT)X7683038-1118045147189561634,23%20156420,584610321690002222
Jarred Tinordi (CAR)X8283038-68401538712042726,67%109167120,3831013531930001173
Torey Krug (TOT)X8283038-35401189415336885,23%117163019,885611732140001142
Simon Despres (TOT)X8473138-9955176777725619,09%121164419,5843725770000212
Brandon Saad (TOT)X8320173720620156762004312710,00%11135416,3112322107000047
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X76191837-14220113541895412910,05%6132217,39691544231000297
Alexander Semin (QUE)X78181937-516059771535013611,76%6146418,76581336235000041
Michael Grabner (TOT)X82181937-3401277195511339,23%10128815,7035829160000018
Jason Spezza (TOT)X86152237912023135167471168,98%13158118,38257331980003125
Andrei Svechnikov (TOT)X75142337030012457179531457,82%5125716,7668144118700000
Henrik Samuelsson (NJD)X82142337-1050016665172471458,14%5131316,0128103118900008
Bryan Rust (ANH)X8213243721401473147361068,84%22124215,151011710114322
Alec Martinez (OTT)X82122537-62004510412129739,92%101155018,9051116692000110138
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X751027374200358371224114,08%88135718,0924623670000140
Samuel Girard (R) (TOR)X77928371140288210228578,82%70137117,8156115117100003
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X829283761140169859325639,68%140172321,022911362010000232
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X8282937-69401707779305810,13%129154518,847512411260110219
David Savard (TOT)X6453237-1342092655421429,26%84120918,893582085000088
Jason Demers (VAN)X7853237-1830050817222666,94%100155319,9113426890220235
Brett Pesce (NSH)X8223537-20440106884115374,88%126157319,1820210360111203
JC Lipon (MIN)X82221436-3380114641733710612,72%8127915,5974114122300000
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X67181836-4160811221686210910,71%12124018,5156112821700000
Filip Zadina (WPG)X75181836420080531403710212,86%10126216,832462418000000
Ilya Kovalchuk (SEA)X82181836-1116029531584911511,39%8142817,4236931256000010
Jack Hughes (R) (TOT)X67171936-4009119127338213,39%3105015,673583214600000
Vince Hinostroza (TOT)X73171936-70015861534012411,11%3107914,78461022113000220
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X79171936-640231501595211110,69%12126716,0341014291250005150
Cole Ully (WPG)X82171936220757166429110,24%4113713,871451388000078
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X821620361450017271181681248,84%10141117,2034729208011060
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X651521365401168171571488,77%9117018,0012329136000219
Kirill Kaprizov (NSH)X82152136-61404379173431238,67%7145717,773363222100000
Brandon McMillan (MIN)X82132336-158044131217501535,99%11155018,9031114442271012133
Josh Ho-Sang (TOT)X471125361320764612438918,87%684317,93210122110900000
Phillip Danault (TOT)X79102636-634087122167541415,99%14135317,1326828144000193
Connor Murphy (QUE)X7292736-27201075410027589,00%101143819,987714421580000142
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X8172936-3440867511834665,93%124184022,724610491930112234
David Rundblad (PHI)X8253136418042837636656,58%109154318,82268221430001236
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X82191635-1340012982216631398,80%14132616,171231269000238
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X79181735-116044891766013710,23%8131716,6847113418400006
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X82181735-14201541681514010111,92%19146017,81358261591018338
Reilly Smith (TOT)X77171835-718073551513911611,26%15141818,42325301880002117
Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (TOT)X57152035500980162551179,26%5100317,6074113615800002
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X82152035-1455131621494911310,07%9113413,8302254600003
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X82152035-1932011868224621556,70%7153718,74391244244000046
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X77122335981513660111298710,81%75138217,954711522410000137
Duncan Keith (TOT)X551025356160215794316410,64%59118921,617714501480001132
Ahti Oksanen (VAN)XX82102535540010864170461245,88%49165820,224711542450004233
Martin Marincin (EDM)X69926353400888384447710,71%68135019,578101849197000168
Jared Cowen (TOT)X7992635-9620161899432619,57%133166021,01235371040001177
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X67728353595965510429536,73%86124418,567613541570001146
Colten Teubert (EDM)X826293501095176878028527,50%124165220,1502213470004220
Olli Maatta (BOS)X7643135131566775520547,27%87126916,6935821104000093
Jack Roslovic (R) (CHI)X82191534-1320031801885414510,11%19134916,45551034217000030
Brett Connolly (TOT)X78171734-5420121651665212210,24%6134417,231341690000270
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X82161834-4440156611495010510,74%13128415,6635825160000235
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X63112334-5260546480285913,75%74123119,55481240143022080
Miro Heiskanen (R) (ANH)X7882634-21300456012439646,45%82126316,1951116812130000102
John Moore (PHI)X7362834714036619422546,38%108151620,76347361590114200
Connor Carrick (R) (TOT)X8162834-5440815710729625,61%76138517,10391247158011074
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X8262834632054927224598,33%91157919,26325321040110215
Haydn Fleury (DAL)X7152934384099407030387,14%72111315,6804425110000022
Justin Braun (PIT)X8252934630046738420365,95%78153518,7200010461011141
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X71430341142050607924645,06%97127317,9312319580003112
Steven Santini (NJD)X823313416920162727623533,95%105164620,08268361590000170
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X821815331818066761463211712,33%4118714,4822496700000
Taylor Leier (COL)X821617335380102621584611210,13%6108113,181121158101679
Chris Tierney (CGY)X82151833-1110024174171381278,77%14124215,14000110004268
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X80132033-15595153129191571306,81%14142017,753811401750003158
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X785283312300686946152810,87%95124415,94000112000057
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X82528333452091695320399,43%93152618,611235210111226
Nick Cousins (TOT)X86171532-543511968135327312,59%5113113,152681813800002
Chris Stewart (EDM)X8216163242609753202511227,92%7146417,8624646229000119
Anders Lee (TOT)X78151732-756013660164431219,15%11133417,10551026227011133
Sven Andrighetto (DET)X82151732714048581184010012,71%6117814,363471914800001
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X78131932146015060166311187,83%5132416,9734722133000486
Martin Reway (TOT)X80122032-2032010896175491296,86%22127315,922462410100008
Derick Brassard (CHI)X82122032-13420114102169381307,10%6140017,07381139245000020
Victor Rask (NJD)X82122032-714053107120368310,00%15103212,59134761000197
Theodor Blueger (R) (STL)X82122032-111005469156541207,69%8108713,2556111595000017
Ian Cole (STL)X77112132-96201298376304814,47%103152019,7441517720001177
Derek Forbort (LOS)X698243223651581618122539,88%85134519,50336311170002187
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X7482432-79401877110623837,55%102159121,505611652090000148
Colin Smith (WPG)X8282432-34009768112471087,14%6122214,900557108000226
Colby Cohen (MIN)X747253215180555951153013,73%85118716,050115120111194
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X7062632137551676242192914,29%83126318,04000000000141
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X81527323935180786727437,46%109155619,2102213600110202
David Backes (CHI)X82161531-772017993177521159,04%16174021,21538392450005229
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X82151631-8460117731476010710,20%16117714,351012100001114
Joe Veleno (TOT)X681219312140468587426413,79%13105815,5734725108000013
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X82121931450012382209651625,74%11138816,9222433174000179
Mike Richards (TOT)X80112031-48610114184193421265,70%20132716,590449230119265
J.T. Miller (NYR)X8210213135551196412438948,06%8108813,2700000000015
Dylan Olsen (BUF)X829223116201447213346886,77%115173021,096612662340111202
Marco Scandella (BOS)X8272431-4361063917130599,86%135155418,9521311320002257
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X8262531-23455879811133695,41%109175721,43268612420001215
Mac Weegar (TOT)X73526311580104606215438,06%100125917,253251753000071
Aaron Ness (SJS)X795263110420687948174010,42%124136917,320006140111214
Jakub Vrana (R) (NYR)X82171330-134011269117379514,53%7108213,190001600001
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X8216143002408560121299413,22%18121014,764592314400000
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X821515305601748135328111,11%487510,67011947000115
Kyle Connor (ANH)X82151530-61606091199351237,54%9147818,02123331710116206
Matthew Peca (QUE)X70131730-6404184127287010,24%690012,853361798000113
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X7912183093808075122591179,84%16102412,96336191060006192
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X82111930-18402572184491335,98%14133916,3315623135000025
Joachim Nermark (COL)X8211193041003911214052967,86%17101012,31011260113117
Brandon Gormley (ARZ)X6542630548088615914416,78%99131020,1624625870333209
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X76426301580110717126525,63%110140918,5315619860002155
Josh Anderson (TOT)X82161329-131512744150329210,67%8118314,4345934186000044
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X72151429-420089102117347812,82%11103314,341015290004133
Ryan Strome (TOT)X87141529-83007874168521328,33%13124914,36213119500000
Brock Nelson (FLA)X82131629-412065168148451198,78%12125415,29000020119266
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X73121729141204249112215810,71%783111,38000021015122
Michael Frolik (NYI)X82121729-712037108177421386,78%13137216,73145221520111168
Rick Nash (TOT)X831118299200833312043909,17%6116514,0415623137000111
Brett Kulak (QUE)X626232914240475854193511,11%97110417,801128160002133
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X8062329-7440777255173310,91%83132616,581231035000271
Stefan Elliott (DET)X8042529420059897434545,41%75135716,9702216811011102
Justin Kloos (MIN)X791315284802687142381119,15%997412,3300049011050
Josh Bailey (BOS)X8212162868039118135311118,89%9123015,000113130114233
Quinton Howden (TBL)X8212162824201196815644957,69%12106612,9932516781016114
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X821117281116089105157441047,01%7118214,4102218880004188
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X821018282400129114120331038,33%9104812,78213846000146
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X8291928-2032059129154521195,84%16135916,58167171050004282
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X8282028613151848059214613,56%135166220,271124240110264
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X7852328-2112030729128535,49%57134517,24381146170000167
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X773252816780191853622358,33%119135517,59000110001173
Adam Almqvist (STL)X8222628-2540079727433412,70%81131616,0503320670110100
Colin White (R) (TOT)X63141327-11100425396266414,58%398915,704372212900000
Ondrej Palat (CAR)X82141327-21603779160331288,75%9120814,731016120006206
Logan Shaw (CHI)X82131427142607953125379410,40%9126415,4222410680006216
Nick Foligno (QUE)X82121527816011356128401139,38%12125015,25235141420005189
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X55111627-38034111103267210,68%593016,90246221170002156
Kyle Turris (ANH)X8211162718029101106257910,38%886210,5133676500000
Vladislav Namestnikov (WSH)X82111627-82405947108368210,19%187910,7216785900002
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X8372027-4815164658516478,24%107151618,2724625730002208
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X73621273380795460183910,00%77102414,031451561000087
Joel Edmundson (FLA)X73621271760987753202411,32%105134318,40000121014231
Peter Trainor (NSH)X82151126-223207452117359512,82%13116614,22303139700000
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X821214266200325714539988,28%5111113,540000000000
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X82111526-410013108106257510,38%7110313,45101160005142
Frank Vatrano (QUE)X82111526102004670108228210,19%57609,27000112000267
Pontus Aberg (TBL)X82101626580273810728709,35%489010,85044115200000
Mitch Holmberg (TOT)X84101626-51804862158561416,33%5111813,31224117300000
Antti Suomela (CHI)X8291726-1801310013738966,57%587810,700000100000
Eric Gelinas (BOS)X62818262535953772216211,11%4599416,0336933128101132
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X8281826-147001087648134016,67%118158419,321126440110219
Mike Weber (COL)X8271926011810186638631548,14%86145517,75549371050222181
Lukas Sedlak (QUE)X8213122556054115129229010,08%1999112,0800013330004170
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X821312252240103142125318310,40%15104212,71000361234276
Yanni Gourde (SJS)X82121325-9203050102286511,76%391911,2146102014400000
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X63111425-163001245911133769,91%1192814,74641023920001115
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X64111425-9220466312233969,02%494814,812792513100003
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X8211142554801227513436978,21%7106512,990000200010190
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X3891625-108066779930899,09%875419,8427921123000463
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (ANH)X508172516024769135668,79%385317,061341712200001
Brad Hunt (TOT)X437182518100252552132413,46%5373617,112242464000032
Johan Larsson (TOT)X8671825-121809790148601154,73%10116113,5014523111000274
Calvin de Haan (CLB)X6652025-1539557725622408,93%100117817,8424621740002118
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X75520259560104766324527,94%105120416,06123651000049
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X4342125-746045264615358,70%3672916,9527922108000023
Thomas Hickey (NJD)X7642125-1014040675322277,55%88125416,501127270002195
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X66223252600136734212344,76%89122418,540222200110160
Barclay Goodrow (CLB)X8215924-44001096094306515,96%13100912,3000003000199
Adam Lowry (DET)X8214102486351745714736979,52%11120414,69000948000134
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOT)X78131124-51206761130338910,00%10135417,362572920700001
Brock McGinn (SJS)X821311244435123541243610010,48%13104312,72000001013223
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X82121224-9140256413629968,82%48189,970111600008
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X7710142411200474575213613,33%60107914,013472895000242
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X77101424-64201376014834956,76%5118115,340225541014150
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X829152484201066411525737,83%599212,1000000000133
Dave Bolland (DET)X7581624-540321129525788,42%1287411,65011842000156
Tim Erixon (TOT)X38618245100244251225411,76%4878020,541672794000056
Cale Makar (R) (NYI)X5761824-1328042566127629,84%76109119,1536926110000041
Sam Jardine (ARZ)X584202410580100415225407,69%45102417,6521325114000064
Fredrik Claesson (CGY)X74420241360654934132211,76%49114315,45000012000183
Marc-Andre Bourdon (NSH)X8222224-14935174655821343,45%118141117,20000020110178
Kevin Marshall (WSH)X7512324-150080593114303,23%115125616,75000090000179
Marko Dano (BOS)X8215823-82806969108307713,89%16107813,150000130001212
Darren Helm (TOT)X76131023-132408012213628919,56%21115715,22011051014208
Nikita Soshnikov (BUF)X821211232402760132451009,09%1096011,710000000004
Beau Bennett (TOT)X86121123-3200586114332768,39%494310,960000400000
Mattias Tedenby (OTT)X75101323-9002357148371126,76%7104313,9107716113000384
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X8281523212058139123311016,50%10110113,430228481011197
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X65617239220545956133010,71%90119118,3223520561012167
David Schlemko (VAN)X5941923728067483662311,11%4797516,530001160221101
Adam Pelech (R) (NYR)X8241923052095745218347,69%121162819,85000020110234
Mark Katic (NJD)X6732023-2524044684511416,67%92119317,81101751000065
Anthony Camara (TOT)X7913922-25601596592297014,13%10101212,81011212011286
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X8211112211180564088286412,50%87599,26011020004159
Drew Stafford (TOT)X791012220440593914641876,85%8101912,901341478000261
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X7591322-2260239514745996,12%3112014,931672212500001
Nikolay Prokhorkin (MIN)X829132215240664610824758,33%694211,4900001000042
Jakub Jerabek (VAN)X784182216440116644416289,09%68128216,44000381013131
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X8031922-23140337710328582,91%60122915,362463692000036
Jay Bouwmeester (PIT)X6222022-1236072493012246,67%80101616,38000030000127
William Carrier (TOT)X7912921-7495988999267612,12%9116814,792025650003110
Mikael Backlund (TBL)X8212921-144018118113327510,62%5107313,083252011400000
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X69111021660353479206313,92%572310,4800000000042
Joel Armia (TOT)X80111021-780614711226749,82%795811,98000642000123
Zach Parise (TOT)X80101121-61805264173351055,78%11125115,6402214980004112
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X82714214140234712137785,79%17104612,75000221128315
Morgan Ellis (DAL)X7751621-5200594539102512,82%82119215,490003160110112
Cal Foote (R) (CLB)X6641721152081577019335,71%80118217,9103316480000126
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X6841721-348083568123504,94%101131219,30022261050001204
Frank Corrado (SJS)X7231821963598693916297,69%100126717,60000140000174
Drew Shore (TOT)X8512820-727594178195615,38%38119,5400023400000
Nikita Gusev (WSH)X7311920-1720136314134907,80%294612,952242111300000
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X7811920-62409310212229769,02%7125116,040002130003269
Alex Iafallo (ARZ)X691010203100155585266711,76%496513,98101150115241
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X83101020-9360766912335918,13%799712,021011359000171
Patrick Holland (LOS)X8271320106046508928567,87%1688010,730000010111340
Slater Koekkoek (BUF)X815152012455764949123310,20%7094111,6200011101185
Zack Kassian (TOR)X8251520-5200795310930714,59%16109013,30066201250005287
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X5041620616039457821485,13%756111,210000000000
Matthew Finn (R) (TOT)X6341620928070472991813,79%4886313,6911282400006
Phillip Di Giuseppe (DAL)X7211819-22604752106287710,38%47009,7300001000016
Zack Phillips (TOT)X8791019322053609325519,68%127788,95022860000098
Markus Granlund (DAL)X5481119420106475155110,67%559010,920000100000
Andreas Englund (COL)X7081119-19460605363194812,70%63115916,5532525112000051
T.J. Galiardi (COL)X758111952019479227608,70%1383811,17000023038289
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X74712191209409326717,53%187179,691348350007183
Alan Quine (TOT)X8271219-54020939918857,07%1491511,150007281013257
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X6731619142087467520454,00%82131719,66336421680000125
Travis Brown (PHI)X74316191675133704930276,12%78127017,160117130000146
Anton Stralman (PIT)X382171961202132285177,14%4866117,3800003011045
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X69108181060193991256310,99%85908,5600000000276
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X771081894207612510227649,80%1091211,85000000002123
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (BUF)X499918-1120244690215410,00%369114,100002900003
Brendan Perlini (FLA)X7499181280746512129897,44%3102413,83000010000078
Nick Shore (PHI)X7899185240761109728649,28%895412,22000011015241
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X829918-22078911131678,11%5101012,3101118000021
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X829918-81003411012336927,32%10104312,72000170003123
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOR)X728101860064975245410,67%489712,450000100000
Stephen Weiss (PIT)X80810181180219572226011,11%47489,350118300001203
Ryan Merkley (R) (TOT)X56612187360652649202912,24%4174013,2122426101000021
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X5761218-514049709927726,06%478813,8200033700001
Mikko Vainonen (R) (EDM)X7841418-8720155484210259,52%82124215,92000020001192
Dillon Fournier (R) (QUE)X753151810781096495723345,26%99129417,2612311600000128
Ben Hutton (LOS)X4621618122002329288197,14%4074316,16112315000246
Colin Miller (TOT)X592161862404835237128,70%3864610,9500014011096
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X6721618212045484517374,44%64107115,980331754000078
Brendan Lemieux (R) (EDM)X5411617-16455883190246712,22%781315,050111300001
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X7798171520102349725819,28%781410,570000000004
Zach Sanford (R) (TOT)X818917-826055349131578,79%87989,8500000000159
Brian Boyle (COL)X828917-1240791274193019,51%117759,452026591235330
Miikka Salomäki (NSH)X47710177180413447153814,89%253111,30000001123123
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X41611173180433830131820,00%4775418,381013140002129
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X6761117-11603774130331094,62%899114,80022978000145
Nikita Nesterov (CLB)X2851217-13140262340102812,50%2551118,273472178000022
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X5141317-250076356313336,35%5980715,832463881000052
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X544131714401174632111812,50%7193117,240003140110142
Thomas Chabot (LOS)X3411617610020225213391,92%2967619,8804432105000040
Chandler Stephenson (DET)X688816-8280385077205110,39%768310,051011700008
David Perron (TOT)X808816-23120344311734766,84%1096312,03000211000177
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X557916-68018327417499,46%157510,4600006000014
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X8451116312027539628565,21%167929,430003160113214
Philip Larsen (DAL)X673131634015594417276,82%5597314,5312314780000125
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X7531316-800813111933652,52%1584211,231017380006125
Stefan Matteau (VAN)X8231316934055286215574,84%55616,8410129000394
Matt Puempel (OTT)X439615-2100463576245211,84%150911,8513492800000
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X759615-5603712111538807,83%891612,211124152026129
Sam Carrick (TOR)X738715-222060718323489,64%66318,650001100015
Nathan Horton (PIT)X748715-110060349529638,42%16268,461342070000017
Marian Gaborik (CHI)X727815-12015277823478,97%175510,4901131700000
Paul Byron (CAR)X476915980174160225910,00%355511,810000000000
Ryan Haggerty (LOS)X6369151060345053153211,32%34537,190000000000
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X716915-1235536989426616,38%1992212,990224371015258
Zach Hyman (TBL)X78691596022637222558,33%76988,95000122134204
Christian Thomas (NYR)X806915-76021508131607,41%76137,670001200000
Adrian Kempe (CGY)X826915-116551925511534945,22%19122214,90000230002240
Ben Chiarot (FLA)X5451015-920061403492714,71%7599818,470004200110182
Tucker Poolman (TBL)X68510152320434645132311,11%65104515,3600021300009
Andrey Pedan (ANH)X742131512660132563910275,13%124123316,66011050001212
Mike Amadio (R) (TOT)X4695144120215859213915,25%961813,44000013000070
Scott Kosmachuk (BOS)X828614528058439621658,33%56858,3500001000034
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X838614-83601105110527697,62%1693011,21000241017198
Max Görtz (DET)X547714324021217816488,97%45329,850000000000
Kevin Roy (MTL)X76771490034670125010,00%16798,9302234200000
Freddie Hamilton (NSH)X826814120107959145210,17%166968,48011002135224
Myles Bell (TOT)XX8368143280694510119645,94%1584210,150224240006231
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X8141014-90010267030625,71%482110,132021510300002
Robbie Russo (NYI)X4231114143207135395177,69%5673017,37112718000295
Kris Russell (TOT)X422121402402329248198,33%4870116,6900014000175
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X5521214-449568452614307,69%5373513,36011112000056
Liam Foudy (R) (VAN)X7485138006363982120,51%25116,91000325000119
Tom Wilson (TOT)X858513-4480912667214411,94%138079,50000000004274
Luke Adam (NYI)X587613-1160265954123512,96%75789,9600012000028
Jesper Bratt (R) (NYR)X41671320019116516359,23%53247,910000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (CGY)X826713-734092427428448,11%891411,14022222000035
Alexander Delnov (R) (NJD)X315813-1100212137142713,51%333610,840000000000
Peter Mueller (COL)X675813-50011328116646,17%35718,520000100000
Reid Boucher (BUF)X755813014042247519496,67%45567,410002900001
Blake Coleman (NJD)X664913-36028416113466,56%35868,8800012000046
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X59310135120371078524683,53%1376713,0002213610003159
Julius Bergman (R) (VEG)X311121322955529278163,70%3565421,091121567011159
Andrew MacDonald (MIN)X4811213-12004535208195,00%7367514,07000130110119
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X3901313-8180303396120,00%3552313,4200000000019
Louick Marcotte (TOT)X608412-580263251133915,69%35629,3600043900003
John Quenneville (R) (NSH)X327512-2180451555163612,73%442013,13112189100000
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X387512-46015338010578,75%259615,680331912200000
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X827512-24140352460173911,67%46247,610000600000
Brett Pollock (NSH)X346612-4120493346112913,04%244213,0100000000030
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (EDM)X745712-612065386319487,94%16388,621232215700007
Juuso Ikonen (R) (TOR)X494812-8001244714348,51%363312,910000200000
Derek Roy (FLA)X614812-30010896223476,45%1065110,67000010113208
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X8248127421088317126685,63%107549,19000000113217
Trevor Moore (R) (NSH)X798311-480245574133910,81%77569,56000250005201
Dustin Brown (MTL)X827411-8415134267723549,09%17111713,620001161013280
Tyler Biggs (TOR)X827411-142091409017567,78%127549,19000011015142
Maxime St-Cyr (R) (SJS)X5265116407341841733,33%12775,3300000000027
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X82651128048897617467,89%147148,71011160005216
Marc-Andre Cliche (DAL)X705611-712033917014397,14%1283511,931019450003220
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NJD)X715611-94028476420417,81%26709,44011843000038
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X524711-26033265714497,02%462612,05000348000029
Greg McKegg (MTL)X664711-18015435917416,78%25438,2300001000148
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X824711-38038307324555,48%116317,69000060003157
Alex Tuch (QUE)X182911-2603313315256,45%027515,2505585500000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X296410-512030314562713,33%346716,1000001000092
Linus Omark (TOT)X726410-920123553163511,32%35026,97011110000010
Andrew Copp (TOT)X805510-68062567818606,41%137999,990002161018243
James Wisniewski (CAR)X224610-9100362528101214,29%2743219,641231231011038
Dylan Demelo (TOT)X364610-120049331421128,57%4649213,6700000000042
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X504610-610056516326576,35%1264212,8300005000150
Adam Tambellini (R) (WPG)X59461066017923101917,39%12975,0400002011157
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X30371000011216014435,00%243314,4311284000000
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X212810120892413278,33%132915,6701123200000
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X502810-426060322210159,09%5572814,56000114000096
Michael Chaput (CLB)X281910-318030474213282,38%437313,3200004000034
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X686394360108377119428,45%771610,530001162022177
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X2854920091340122712,50%233712,030000100004
Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X32549-880272446142510,87%435711,150000000000
Nick Ebert (R) (QUE)X40369-618038262761211,11%3250612,66011224000337
Jordan Schmaltz (TOT)X3827952204544254108,00%4160715,9710134000051
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOT)X151898401620138157,69%2129619,73022642000032
T.J. Brodie (ARZ)X26189-1601814205105,00%2437514,440001200004
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (TOT)X3253818024214482111,36%734710,8401139000058
Adam Helewka (R) (CHI)X45538-510075296014378,33%948210,720000300000
Joseph Labate (VAN)X3044858011223861710,53%32578,57011012000267
Milan Michalek (PIT)X31448-16019939112410,26%131810,2712373800000
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X31448-3201122411716,67%32207,110000000000
Sebastian Collberg (R) (MIN)X3444890071130121313,33%12096,160000000000
Dana Tyrell (FLA)X424482202227478288,51%544010,48000191123110
Devin Shore (MIN)X76448-512044336720465,97%26628,710000000000
Peter Regin (STL)X8244824017252092020,00%62883,5100000000050
Toni Rajala (EDM)X82448-10004284717288,51%23954,8200051200000
Mike Winther (R) (PHI)X29358-44012252672811,54%12067,110000000002
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (BOS)X49358-2000284513316,67%03376,8800001700002
Tuomo Ruutu (TOT)X82358014045364513416,67%34755,790002500001
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X49268-412013254518384,44%24889,97000426000114
Roman Polak (MTL)X250887595632310780,00%4144017,5800006000184
Stefan Noesen (CAR)X30527-380241446153410,87%232510,840000000000
Austin Watson (MTL)X81437-1535554778428714,76%1193511,54000000003159
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X1034738013112321513,04%919319,32303102800007
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (TOT)X19347-16018264814326,25%124312,7800000011213
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X2534714029214317296,98%335414,1800000112162
Erik Condra (PIT)X4034704031424121112,50%31714,2700014000038
Joonas Donskoi (TBL)X44347-10021625122412,00%12996,8000000000131
Chris Wagner (ANH)X82347312031774512356,67%116768,24000220009337
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CGY)X28257914037151231116,67%1939213,990000100000
J.T. Brown (QUE)X42257-14014122081810,00%03147,480000200000
Andrej Nestrasil (BUF)X452573004354113254,88%03848,5400002000012
Curtis McKenzie (DAL)X6125712404119417264,88%85488,99000050002194
Martin Gernat (EDM)X51167-4603027292183,45%354799,40011812000046
Alexei Marchenko (DET)X22077116038198750,00%3336516,6100023000033
Angelo Miceli (TOT)X58426-5602447568337,14%24187,210000000000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (TOT)X21336700513156720,00%01627,720000000001
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X26336-114038102252913,64%029411,2921343800001
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X2833611002214104730,00%272207,8700000000071
Keith Aulie (TOT)X42336-5280751715111420,00%4551912,35202635000184
Colton Sissons (BOS)X62336-310032414915286,12%34256,860000100000
Nick Palmieri (STL)X63336020819338169,09%63255,16000020004119
Jason Dickinson (CLB)X15246-54023173610305,56%225316,8711294100007
Nikita Scherbak (R) (NYI)X22246-96015164314284,65%627212,340000000004
Colin Blackwell (WPG)X42246216027201531513,33%22195,200000100000
Luke Henman (R) (TOT)X54246-12401261459444,44%960211,1600018000177
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X82246-2440086336913482,90%26618,0600000000055
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X50066-42403824198130,00%464959,90000213000074
Martin Erat (PIT)X2541584036102740,00%11365,450000000000
Brady Tkachuk (DET)X1432542033121922115,79%219113,650000100000
Zach Hall (NJD)X1532504010131531020,00%11077,120000000000
Jason Zucker (WSH)X2132502081113101423,08%21627,7000000000024
Kailer Yamamoto (EDM)X25325-1206264712386,38%532913,150000100000
Tye McGinn (DAL)X3532551401815368268,33%02918,31000213000125
Trevor Smith (TOR)XX51325-11202023358168,57%1051210,050000200007
Dominik Bokk (R) (CLB)X10235-100641421014,29%217117,11000326000011
Brandon Manning (QUE)X1205502018123660,00%719416,170002200004
Yannick Weber (TOT)X16055-12071815770,00%2223014,38011914000025
Shane Hanna (TOT)X1705531002895130,00%1924914,6700000000038
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X3005512003724121120,00%3742814,2500010011049
Tyler Motte (QUE)X8314120211144721,43%19812,210000400002
Matt Benning (FLA)X9314-12074131623,08%1018220,28202732000014
Ivan Barbashev (R) (COL)X123143202983437,50%0605,020000000000
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X20314-610018122391813,04%126513,270000100004
Michael Bunting (VEG)X23314060761761417,65%21747,5800000000240
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (NYR)X2431414019182361613,04%01968,170000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X53314-1916035243314329,09%556610,680000000000
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X17224-4601181461914,29%117810,4901111000000
T.J. Tynan (CLB)X23224200020253148,00%21988,6000000000029
Patrice Cormier (TOT)X31224011518142112219,52%12156,9200001000343
Martin Frk (TOT)X35224-1016036234616404,35%339211,210000000000
Cooper Marody (TOT)X36224-1912013462813327,14%538010,56000000001100
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NYR)X58224-822047484918414,08%24307,410000000000
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X71342004943225,00%510414,840000200005
Bernhard Ebner (STL)X181340180347541020,00%1929116,1700000000030
Niklas Grossman (PIT)X19134-62403210104810,00%2129415,4500001000123
Ty Wishart (COL)X20134-160101294511,11%1420110,060000100001
Shane Bowers (R) (CLB)X26134-2401217206235,00%228110,810000000000
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X10044-3401215142130,00%115014,980000000005
Julius Honka (TOT)X11044140865370,00%715614,180000200007
Patrik Nemeth (TBL)X16044-21202077320,00%1125415,860000000008
Michael Bournival (DET)X19044-3201212249110,00%221811,480000000001
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (EDM)X3303-2007464450,00%06020,0300001200000
Jannik Hansen (DET)X52133203461533,33%06212,350000000001
Jakob Silfverberg (NYI)X721320047130715,38%110214,630000000000
Dany Heatley (OTT)X11213-70062125916,67%113011,8210122700002
Tomas Hyka (FLA)X13213-30006101920,00%21017,770000000000
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (MTL)X1721362053117918,18%11176,900000000000
Kevin Stenlund (NJD)X21213-320913215129,52%31557,3900002000010
Sebastian Repo (R) (PHI)X21213080148168812,50%01205,710000000000
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R) (ARZ)X40213-740935236278,70%13228,040000000000
Seth Griffith (EDM)X82213-1100439569383,57%65486,691014160009255
Adam Boqvist (R) (TOT)X9123-1004213367,69%1415216,941011026000016
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X9123-280163136147,69%013214,660000000000
Jack Hillen (TOT)X14123-52091412208,33%1018012,8700003000011
Alexei Mitrofanov (BUF)X221231401613274273,70%21948,810000600000
Nicklas Jensen (VAN)X2312346067181165,56%11386,020000200000
Joe Colborne (WSH)X29123120327219134,76%82087,180000000008
Vilmos Gallo (R) (ARZ)X30123-52069283203,57%031610,5400001000231
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X34123-61203013185175,56%23079,0300000000065
Jack Evans (R) (QUE)X603334081815070,00%09215,410000100003
Matthew Carle (NSH)X10033160166150,00%713613,6100010000018
Adam Brooks (WPG)X72022005461333,33%0446,230000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X12202-480127245138,33%015913,230001400000
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (ARZ)X33202-60037283167,14%23099,370000000001
Mason Appleton (R) (STL)X44202-14073165812,50%12034,6200002000261
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X41120604321450,00%05814,440000000000
Karson Kuhlman (R) (NSH)X7112-20001112068,33%012718,1600000000021
Daniel Paille (CLB)X101121001893611,11%110210,1800000000014
Greg Chase (R) (WPG)X1011236010614257,14%010710,7200000000021
David Kampf (R) (TOT)X16112-220341061010,00%01127,0200000000125
Liam Reddox (STL)X181120009812488,33%41246,8800000000037
Alexei Bereglazov (R) (CAR)X3022120213200,00%15016,540000000000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X3022060542000,00%55819,390001500004
John Nyberg (R) (TOT)X4022120222010,00%76315,820000000000
Jordie Benn (STL)X5022120533320,00%117815,6900000000014
Derek Joslin (OTT)X6022-360765220,00%89315,460000100000
Brett Cote (R) (COL)X70222601055220,00%610715,3300000000015
Rasmus Andersson (R) (LOS)X8022080235440,00%714818,5600022000002
Jonathon Merrill (ANH)X8022-140722100,00%1607,530000000000
Samuel Morin (SJS)X9022-2001577310,00%1115817,580000100000
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X1002241601487320,00%1214714,7300001000011
Nick Holden (DAL)X14022200277480,00%1218613,3200015000015
Ronalds Kenins (ARZ)X1402204097123130,00%11007,180000000000
Matt Donovan (LOS)X16022-24011104440,00%519312,040000200008
Kevin Klein (STL)X22022-540241311480,00%3638617,5300003000055
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X23022-360516206140,00%123010,000000000000
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X31011201141525,00%03712,420000100000
Damir Zhafyarov (R) (NYR)X31011002041225,00%0289,270000000000
Matt Niskanen (STL)X4101-2009342125,00%56716,690000000001
Kevan Miller (PIT)X41011407331233,33%15614,000000000009
Miles Wood (R) (LOS)X5101-2406111239,09%26412,770000000000
Eric Locke (TOT)X5101-22011151020,00%06512,940000600000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (EDM)X61010001242025,00%0528,680000000006
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X7101-5100106101100.00%1010715,230000000008
Brett Howden (R) (TOT)X71011003914297,14%111416,2600031300000
Jason Pominville (MTL)X8101-3000142525,00%0607,560000000009
Jordan Greenway (R) (FLA)X910134012291511,11%09010,040000000000
Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X10101-54013614577,14%012512,46000215000122
Mark Alt (WPG)X10101-1004542325,00%5767,580000100007
Christoph Bertschy (R) (COL)X111012201051120,00%0363,270000000000
Christopher Clapperton (R) (TOT)X131010006613687,69%21007,710000000000
Johan Sundstrom (NYI)X15101-1004913427,69%01127,480000000000
Justin Abdelkader ()X1810104011161716,67%01106,120000000005
Garrett Wilson (FLA)X19101-110028764716,67%11397,3100000000112
Ryan Tesink (MTL)X21101-980118246224,17%21899,020000000000
Tyson Baillie (NYI)X27101-36030253511112,86%130711,370006300002109
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (BOS)X1011000043000,00%01515,350000000000
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X1011100110010,00%02020,000000500000
Maxime Comtois (R) (QUE)X2011300317320,00%04019,880001800001
Beau Starrett (R) (EDM)X3011-100394320,00%16320,9900011100000
Daniel Bernhardt (R) (WSH)X4011100135040,00%0338,140000000007
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X4011000463170,00%47217,9400011400005
Mattias Backman (TOT)X6011000862000,00%79816,250000100007
Ryan MacInnis (CGY)X701119510510260,00%29914,1800001000012
David Booth (STL)X7011-200226320,00%07210,240000000000
Dominik Kahun (R) (WSH)X8011-400034120,00%0627,800000000005
Jake Muzzin (CHI)X12011-78012117040,00%1718415,300000000005
Andrei Kostitsyn (OTT)X25011-440343133130,00%02188,7400002000016
Matt Martin (PIT)X28011-4140267144140,00%11274,550000100005
Zack Smith (TOT)X30011-260342218990,00%42588,6100000000074
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X1000000000000,00%000,450000000000
Brandon Prust (PIT)X1000020125110,00%01514,900001000000
Jeff Petry (TOT)X1000200010000,00%11615,930000000000
Josh Gorges (DET)X1000000100010,00%01414,280000000000
Dalton Prout (SEA)X1000-100311020,00%31818,500001200000
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X1000000000000,00%066,280000000000
Mirco Mueller (R) (CLB)X1000-220102000,00%01616,070000100002
Jesper Jensen (ARZ)X1000300520000,00%01616,400000000000
Rihards Bukarts (FLA)X1000000001000,00%01413,800000200000
Rourke Chartier (R) (TOT)X1000000000010,00%087,720000000001
Chris Martenet (R) (PHI)X1000100011000,00%11918,980000000000
Sébastien Piché (TOT)X2000000000000,00%010,560000000001
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X2000020000040,00%094,680000000000
Dean Kukan (MTL)X2000100111010,00%43617,810000000006
Vladimir Sobotka (VEG)X2000020300300,00%0115,720000000000
Matteson Iacopelli (SEA)X2000000100000,00%084,130000000007
Erik Haula (NYR)X2000000031010,00%0178,380000000000
Andrew O'Brien (FLA)X2000100323010,00%13919,550000000025
Robin Kovacs (R) (ANH)X2000020021110,00%0105,140000000000
Nathan Walker (R) (CHI)X2000-200213020,00%12110,580000000000
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X2000-100123210,00%22010,210000000000
Tim Heed (COL)X3000100012000,00%3227,3400028000012
Brandon Pirri (CGY)X3000000012140,00%0258,380000000000
Sergei Kostitsyn (BUF)X3000040201030,00%0268,770000000000
Cam Atkinson (DAL)X3000-200220010,00%04314,320000000000
Ladislav Smid (CAR)X4000-240730110,00%66315,640000100000
Mike Fisher (PIT)X4000-120112210,00%0225,380000000001
Cory Conacher (TOT)X4000000013110,00%0215,150000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (CHI)X4000240264110,00%56716,770000000004
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X4000-320423020,00%47017,610000000008
Blair Betts (TOR)X5000000021000,00%051,020000000003
Colin Greening (PIT)X5000-340313100,00%0346,710000000000
David Jones (PIT)X5000-300234150,00%05811,6300000000012
Derek Mathers (MTL)XX5000020503100,00%2367,110000000005
Jordan Weal (LOS)X5000-320625230,00%1336,650000000000
Matt Halischuk (WPG)X6000-200002130,00%0498,130000100000
Brandon Hickey (R) (CLB)X6000-400755020,00%26210,270001200005
Taylor Chorney (PHI)X7000000010000,00%020,320000000002
Teemu Laakso (TOT)X7000-220334020,00%58912,680000000001
Ales Music (OTT)X7000-100131010,00%2527,380000200000
Brad Richardson (PIT)X8000-120213010,00%0364,540000000008
Nick Suzuki (R) (TOT)X8000-6005513290,00%011113,840000100000
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X10000040294175100,00%316116,0700006000011
Carl Gunnarsson (COL)X11000-200023100,00%2373,3500023000018
Jake Walman (R) (COL)X11000000001000,00%070,630001300000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X11000-212025915370,00%518516,7700081500008
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X12000-54096234110,00%112210,140001100000
Dustin Boyd (STL)X15000-100119230,00%0714,740000000001
David Quenneville (CLB)X16000240524330,00%71197,420000100000
Maxim Lapierre (PIT)X25000-4201969470,00%21506,0100000000052
Kalle Kossila (ANH)X280000204915290,00%11294,620000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X9149,20%192700011,2201000003311103
Matt Duchene (PIT)X6352,84%148000011,09290001100916
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X6051,55%19400011,13350001100935
Kristopher Letang (VEG)X500,00%000010,90000002200344
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X10454,22%227400011,022500001120546
Jack Eichel (NJD)X4149,91%230400000,951400022001053
Drew Doughty (LOS)X210,00%000000,880000000171642
Claude Giroux (PHI)X5354,55%172700000,95250002400683
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X6241,60%12500001,13120000020576
Brayden Point (NYR)X8148,01%191200021,04150004800565
Sean Couturier (DAL)X7052,12%263800000,872100002200965
David Pastrnak (TBL)X3343,35%17300110,92250001200545
Jake Guentzel (QUE)X3446,58%45300111,04040000091644
Auston Matthews (WPG)X8350,00%195600121,011400000221146
Patrick Kane (VEG)X4246,71%50100110,961600001401034
John Tavares (ARZ)X5454,10%208500100,96250000420763
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X5248,43%172400001,05020000041564
Brent Seabrook (CLB)X110,00%000100,82000002800252
Jamie McBain (OTT)X410,00%000100,760010002103110
Connor McDavid (TOT)X7049,43%226800100,88130001300798
Ryan Getzlaf (QUE)X5054,15%203500000,93350000011633
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X9256,85%179600021,08140000000844
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2149,72%18100000,85040000011542
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X5347,78%167000000,96450000610570
Jordan Staal (LOS)X3353,04%262800010,83110101100752
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X2252,22%103800000,86360000021335
Cam Fowler (ANH)X510,00%000010,80001000011345
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X4052,49%257400110,82280000022464
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X3351,58%101200010,88140011300623
William Karlsson (TOT)X4047,83%205100000,89350000130225
Taylor Hall (EDM)X6241,26%14300000,90000000055642
Logan Couture (ARZ)X3253,40%64800000,93180000120537
Erik Johnson (TOT)X120,00%000000,75000010031216
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X4357,14%252000110,74150000120483
Bobby Ryan (PIT)X5449,65%14300000,81370000011542
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X3344,66%10300100,97020001100450
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X3043,61%13300000,75270000022544
Brent Burns (WPG)XX3338,00%5000000,84120002200534
Evgeny Grachev (COL)X2053,28%195400000,90030000150634
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X3150,52%9700001,00250001100356
Kevin Shattenkirk (BUF)X610,00%000000,72000000021165
Shea Weber (DAL)X310,00%000100,65000000190146
Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X6051,88%13300010,94020000022465
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X7152,64%124800000,88240001500635
Sean Monahan (COL)X4250,94%201800000,87220000011366
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X300,00%000000,68000002300523
Keith Yandle (SJS)X000,00%000000,700000000131345
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X3354,73%239900100,734100000310381
Evgeni Malkin (CGY)X6151,94%192900000,93150000033763
Paul Stastny (PIT)X4155,40%221500000,81140000011552
Sam Gagner (EDM)X3250,71%210600010,85000000022402
John Carlson (BOS)X110,00%000000,64000101100243
Nick Leddy (DET)X210,00%000200,73000000011226
Robby Fabbri (COL)X5249,17%36200010,81010000071475
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X5145,49%49900100,81260001200832
Patrice Bergeron (VEG)X5255,19%158900101,09160001500624
Mark Scheifele (STL)X6250,38%223900000,72150000150435
Kevin Fiala (LOS)X1334,04%9400000,93140000130234
Jack Johnson (SJS)X210,00%000000,66011000091444
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X4353,60%181700110,77020010011455
Zemgus Girgensons (VAN)X6252,37%143200000,80000001100733
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X4249,26%20300010,74130000170570
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X4445,65%18400000,89360001200474
Brendan Smith (QUE)X320,00%000000,66001000041444
Brock Boeser (ANH)X3055,04%12900000,83120000051217
Matthew Nieto (SJS)X10248,82%12700000,80130002200327
Mitch Marner (TOT)X7047,22%170900000,75160000210423
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X4156,25%251900000,73040000210445
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X210,00%000010,63001000011713
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X3048,80%12500000,70131001100544
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X4049,95%91300000,79260000210444
Brady Skjei (TOT)X050,00%000000,85000000061536
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X120,00%000000,63000000021353
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%000000,650001000111403
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X310,00%000000,66000000071261
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X8048,28%14500110,74020000031443
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X300,00%000000,78000000073324
Victor Hedman (TOT)X400,00%000000,67000000170243
Danton Heinen (MTL)X5147,44%21500000,83110000011252
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X3151,71%175800000,72150000044521
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X4353,15%88800100,78270000250432
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X7254,93%40600000,69160000011235
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X400,00%000000,65000000140332
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X3242,22%9000000,88240000270263
Dmitri Kulikov (WPG)X120,00%000000,64000000320223
Justin Schultz (TOT)X200,00%000000,77000000071042
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X5348,77%32400000,70170002300322
Adam Henrique (TOT)X2352,01%161300000,72000000021507
Boone Jenner (TOT)X3149,91%55700010,67121101100545
Aaron Ekblad (FLA)X410,00%000000,63000110072434
Will Butcher (NJD)X200,00%000000,61000000280114
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X020,00%000100,60000000011330
Scott Harrington (FLA)X110,00%000000,670000000132322
P.K. Subban (TBL)X100,00%000000,61010000190017
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000,00%000200,58000000052262
Brad Marchand (BOS)X4049,60%186100100,80240010011276
Nikolaj Ehlers (VAN)X2145,63%10300000,79020000210054
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X4045,79%10700010,68000000011322
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X4148,15%10800000,84480000042451
Blake Wheeler (MIN)X5250,77%169000000,58260000240455
Bryan Little (CAR)X3148,44%156700000,76030001100134
Derek Stepan (ANH)X3151,13%217100000,67260000074550
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X6140,65%12300000,82130001200174
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X3147,76%6700000,94111000011426
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X110,00%000000,70000000011415
Jan Rutta (LOS)X210,00%000000,720000001260042
Shea Theodore (NYR)X320,00%000000,69000000092121
Esa Lindell (R) (TBL)X210,00%000000,61000000011224
Vyacheslav Voynov (DET)X000,00%000100,55000000011443
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X210,00%000000,610000000103241
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X5448,17%183300100,70180001200525
Dan DeKeyser (QUE)X420,00%000200,61000000041453
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X100,00%000000,63000001100423
John Klingberg (STL)X200,00%000000,73000000031322
Darren Dietz (ANH)X300,00%000000,79000000044243
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X210,00%000000,75000010031171
Seth Jones (TOT)X100,00%000000,69001000650202
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (VEG)X4545,28%10600010,72220000210411
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X4149,49%196400010,66030000071125
Emerson Etem (TOT)X2159,39%16500000,68111102200323
Émile Poirier (TOT)X4049,69%16300000,73150000033023
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X210,00%000100,60000000044603
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X310,00%000000,61000001200123
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X110,00%000100,69000000350421
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X110,00%000000,65000100130232
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X4251,38%18100210,65010000210563
Patrik Laine (DET)X5043,36%14300000,77130000210335
Adam Erne (TOT)X6150,48%10500000,70000000066543
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X410,00%000000,560010000116433
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X2350,58%111300000,66030000044172
Nico Hischier (BOS)X4246,22%199700000,71000000310125
Lars Eller (TOT)X2150,52%190800000,71010001300334
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X3053,68%185000000,76000000031235
Max Friberg (NYI)X2137,86%10300010,74360000071330
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X2245,66%169500000,72260000022215
Corey Perry (LOS)X7037,19%12100000,73010100043403
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X400,00%000000,55000000180333
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X200,00%000000,570002000192112
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X4246,02%22600000,68010001100434
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X2241,06%15100000,63010000044247
Sam Bennett (MTL)X3049,88%164200000,68000011200325
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X0247,82%192400000,69000001300311
Marc-Andre Gragnani (COL)X210,00%000000,59000000033122
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X010,00%000000,560000000171431
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X4137,38%10700010,76000001300304
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X200,00%000000,54000000061331
Roman Josi (TOT)X000,00%000000,59000000210001
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X210,00%000000,500000001180333
Jake McCabe (NYR)X000,00%000000,66000000033213
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X5046,56%13100000,670500001120444
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NSH)X2241,12%10700100,65230001200122
Colin Wilson (TOT)X8050,00%46000000,61251000033444
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CGY)X8248,08%59900000,67030000140432
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X1029,03%9300010,72260001200242
Jamie Benn (BOS)X3151,61%12400000,660510000181522
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X7242,27%9700010,75130000033103
Travis Konecny (NYR)X3142,31%13000000,75010000011023
Conor Sheary (VEG)X2043,14%10200000,69120000160222
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X110,00%000000,63000000011111
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X100,00%000000,580000000142204
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X4135,88%17000000,64110000076543
Mikhail Grigorenko (CLB)X3249,95%107500100,60140000066321
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3146,79%10900000,62160001400123
William Nylander (BOS)X3245,71%14000000,74130000061412
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X3050,83%126500000,61080000410444
Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X0345,79%10700000,65360000051222
Clayton Keller (TOT)X4149,66%116400000,71280001100216
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X2346,30%74300000,77120000011521
Evander Kane (BUF)X2043,70%13500000,76010100091534
Jonas Brodin (CLB)X120,00%000000,620000000112323
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X410,00%000000,58000000011422
Justin Faulk (NSH)X010,00%000000,53000010240022
Ryan Murray (TOT)X200,00%000000,53000000180332
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X300,00%000000,650000000172242
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,57000000210024
Timo Meier (R) (SJS)X3142,99%10700000,64030000032331
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2346,68%46700000,62240000011245
Valeri Nichushkin (STL)X2142,11%9500000,69000000061312
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X3149,21%165600110,55110000088221
Matt Dumba (MIN)X220,00%000000,500000001100430
Rickard Rakell (BOS)X1248,75%28100000,72010000071230
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X320,00%000000,63000000011224
Colton Parayko (WSH)X100,00%000000,50000000170421
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X200,00%000000,570000001170031
Adam Larsson (PHI)X120,00%000000,53000000011033
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X110,00%000000,61000000130220
Cody Franson (CHI)X210,00%000000,55000000044223
Mike Reilly (QUE)X020,00%000000,57000000054033
Ryan Murphy (MIN)X300,00%000000,52000000160010
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X3345,95%14800000,57000000033453
Ondrej Kase (NJD)X1249,59%12300000,60020000011010
Mark Giordano (TOT)X200,00%000000,61001000180202
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X200,00%000000,64000000011012
Ville Pokka (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,49000000021121
David Musil (TOT)X200,00%000000,56000200170223
Jordan Caron (CAR)X1145,45%9900000,75010000210225
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X0251,45%110400000,63150000011322
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X100,00%000000,61000000130141
Cody Ceci (EDM)X100,00%000000,510000002180012
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X6149,04%78100100,58030000011410
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3350,00%10000000,55230000130403
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X2048,85%165000000,680200000216123
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X4145,92%9800000,70230000091301
Luke Schenn (TOR)X120,00%000000,63000000000512
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X100,00%000000,48000000180021
Tanner Pearson (CAR)X3249,35%7700010,74000001100434
Ty Rattie (WSH)X5040,74%10800000,51230000011182
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X4038,75%16000000,58160000210134
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X3247,03%75700000,63240000051252
Alexander Urbom (TOT)X240,00%000010,46000000082224
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X3248,11%10600000,56000000031143
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X2149,73%75200100,60250000021224
Zach Aston-Reese (QUE)X3044,77%27700000,66140000011241
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X200,00%000000,490000001120351
Mike Green (TOT)X210,00%000000,580000000214010
Ryan Suter (MIN)X200,00%000000,47000020063241
Michael Matheson (WSH)X100,00%000000,53000200160124
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X100,00%000000,58000000260023
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3243,55%37200000,48140001100333
Mark Stone (TOT)X6153,28%13700000,54240000011132
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X3148,25%82900000,610200000138022
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X0154,78%145500100,66350000480220
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X2147,83%23000000,61240001100213
Marc Staal (TBL)X110,00%000100,54001000061131
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X110,00%000000,630000000115151
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X120,00%000000,54000000063021
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X1354,00%10000000,59110000033411
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X9151,25%8000000,61250001100242
Max Domi (TOT)X2046,21%29000000,68010000032523
James Neal (TOT)X2143,97%11600000,54020000011253
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X4046,36%11000000,570001100171232
Andre Burakovsky (DET)X3048,38%92600000,70230000240232
Nick Bjugstad (FLA)X2150,35%171400000,60000000022202
Damon Severson (CGY)X320,00%000000,630000001110033
Yann Sauve (COL)X110,00%000000,57000000022015
Joe Morrow (TOT)X100,00%000000,470000000383212
Adam Clendening (CHI)X100,00%000000,530000001160330
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X0249,81%104200000,68000000130413
Travis Zajac (CAR)X2054,81%186100000,59000001100310
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X5149,09%11000000,66000000011332
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X310,00%000000,580020000148131
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X010,00%000000,50000000083111
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X2249,45%200800000,51020000011414
Nazem Kadri (STL)X5147,62%14700000,49150000055112
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X2048,16%130600000,72000000062132
Karl Alzner (TOT)X300,00%000000,44002000061124
Nikita Filatov (COL)X3038,89%12600000,53120000099001
Milan Lucic (CAR)X1144,51%32800000,54240000230061
Theo Peckham (CAR)X110,00%000100,490000000133113
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000210112
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X000,00%000000,470000000301120
Jeff Carter (TBL)X2044,69%40500000,66240000077220
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X4143,12%54500010,54000000022240
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X4041,71%17500000,64110000250424
Eric Staal (TOT)X2055,71%193500000,50130000320322
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X2050,89%129900000,550000001160223
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X2341,18%8500000,59110003400221
Brandon Montour (MTL)X110,00%000000,48000001100242
Connor Brown (QUE)X0144,09%9300000,610100000115223
Noah Dobson (R) (SJS)X210,00%000000,500000002130101
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X020,00%000000,660000000104112
Alexander Edler (FLA)X310,00%000000,50000000032402
David Krejci (TOT)X0048,98%98200000,49030000140102
Jarred Tinordi (CAR)X200,00%000000,450000003100120
Torey Krug (TOT)X220,00%000000,47000000071210
Simon Despres (TOT)X200,00%000000,46001002200123
Brandon Saad (TOT)X2447,96%9800010,55000002200302
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X2250,59%8500000,56010000022221
Alexander Semin (QUE)X3040,08%25200010,51110000071403
Michael Grabner (TOT)X3242,86%9100000,57140001100022
Jason Spezza (TOT)X3054,49%157100000,470200001260002
Andrei Svechnikov (TOT)X4148,00%10000000,59010000088205
Henrik Samuelsson (NJD)X1043,41%12900000,56000000210410
Bryan Rust (ANH)X3239,13%11500000,60000000011212
Alec Martinez (OTT)X510,00%000100,48000000061211
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X300,00%000000,550000000210231
Samuel Girard (R) (TOR)X140,00%000000,54000000055210
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X000,00%000000,43000000240004
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X100,00%000000,480000000132022
David Savard (TOT)X100,00%000010,610000000124221
Jason Demers (VAN)X000,00%000000,480000002450014
Brett Pesce (NSH)X000,00%000000,470000000421110
JC Lipon (MIN)X3052,63%9500000,56000001100353
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X5250,42%59700000,58120000022421
Filip Zadina (WPG)X3138,68%10600000,57000000000122
Ilya Kovalchuk (SEA)X4037,14%10500000,50260001200223
Jack Hughes (R) (TOT)X3245,72%134300000,69000000033312
Vince Hinostroza (TOT)X1145,95%64200000,67000000044313
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X1452,66%150200000,57010000044422
Cole Ully (WPG)X4137,74%10600000,63030000140112
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X2048,07%36200000,51010001100133
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X3248,15%18900000,62010000072301
Kirill Kaprizov (NSH)X5144,21%9500000,49350002200221
Brandon McMillan (MIN)X2148,51%141200000,46000001100031
Josh Ho-Sang (TOT)X2044,56%19300000,85000001200112
Phillip Danault (TOT)X2151,22%123000000,530000000101141
Connor Murphy (QUE)X220,00%000000,50000000031430
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X400,00%000000,390000004100012
David Rundblad (PHI)X000,00%000000,47000000033110
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X5248,74%19900000,53000000033115
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X2149,58%35900000,53010001200033
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X2149,22%210500100,48000000011230
Reilly Smith (TOT)X2140,98%12200010,49020000022312
Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (TOT)X1243,90%12300010,70120000150311
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X1152,50%8000000,62121000061020
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X2142,74%11700000,462400000110213
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X220,00%000000,51000010053210
Duncan Keith (TOT)X300,00%000000,590000000106012
Ahti Oksanen (VAN)XX1332,79%6100000,42000000073411
Martin Marincin (EDM)X000,00%000000,5200000001212021
Jared Cowen (TOT)X010,00%000000,420000000101212
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X010,00%000000,560000102100013
Colten Teubert (EDM)X000,00%000000,42000010093121
Olli Maatta (BOS)X010,00%000000,55000100097111
Jack Roslovic (R) (CHI)X4351,05%14300000,50000000310222
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1339,07%15100010,51000000160232
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X5055,86%14500000,53000001100232
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X210,00%000000,55000000021222
Miro Heiskanen (R) (ANH)X100,00%000000,540000000231010
John Moore (PHI)X200,00%000000,45000000520130
Connor Carrick (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,490000000224132
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X000,00%000000,43000000031001
Haydn Fleury (DAL)X000,00%000000,61000000130220
Justin Braun (PIT)X100,00%000000,44000000064000
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X100,00%000000,530000000182110
Steven Santini (NJD)X000,00%000000,41000000073002
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X0247,49%67600000,56030000062004
Taylor Leier (COL)X3250,54%9300000,61000000044135
Chris Tierney (CGY)X4151,71%172100000,53000001100112
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X3353,03%115400100,46000000130220
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X110,00%000000,53000000052112
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X100,00%000000,43000000160021
Nick Cousins (TOT)X0250,14%35700000,57011000011313
Chris Stewart (EDM)X1246,46%12700100,440300000163321
Anders Lee (TOT)X2152,23%22400010,480000000312131
Sven Andrighetto (DET)X1240,26%7700000,54000000130124
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X2042,86%12600000,48000000031110
Martin Reway (TOT)X2150,46%87400000,50010000210112
Derick Brassard (CHI)X0152,54%132100000,46110001100211
Victor Rask (NJD)X1146,73%122200000,620100000113242
Theodor Blueger (R) (STL)X4048,25%25700000,59000000011042
Ian Cole (STL)X110,00%000100,420000000182421
Derek Forbort (LOS)X100,00%000000,480002101120220
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X000,00%000000,40000000280222
Colin Smith (WPG)X1144,17%52300000,52000000087121
Colby Cohen (MIN)X210,00%000000,540000000186122
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X000,00%000100,510010000151031
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X100,00%000000,410000102110112
David Backes (CHI)X3151,26%63600000,36350000033231
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X5044,77%30600000,53000000011303
Joe Veleno (TOT)X1145,62%69700000,590000000121032
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X3047,33%26200000,45120000099111
Mike Richards (TOT)X4053,08%172000000,470001100174132
J.T. Miller (NYR)X1151,65%9100000,570101000221311
Dylan Olsen (BUF)X210,00%000000,36000000077102
Marco Scandella (BOS)X010,00%000000,40001010062102
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X000,00%000000,3500010003513010
Mac Weegar (TOT)X000,00%000000,49000000022112
Aaron Ness (SJS)X000,00%000000,450000000292013
Jakub Vrana (R) (NYR)X3144,58%8300000,55110000150123
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X1155,17%11600000,50130000091010
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X1142,00%5000100,69000000053132
Kyle Connor (ANH)X0140,87%11500100,41010000011112
Matthew Peca (QUE)X3147,37%95200000,67010000086121
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X0042,94%35400000,59130000044103
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X1247,57%10300000,45000000130015
Joachim Nermark (COL)X3148,61%115000000,590100000164230
Brandon Gormley (ARZ)X300,00%000000,460000000141011
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X000,00%000000,43000000091102
Josh Anderson (TOT)X5045,45%12100000,49000000066124
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X3045,81%87100000,56000000150107
Ryan Strome (TOT)X1347,95%61100000,46000000150022
Brock Nelson (FLA)X4153,93%160200000,46000000092215
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1050,51%29700010,70000000022111
Michael Frolik (NYI)X0149,41%136000000,42050000091013
Rick Nash (TOT)X1337,50%20000000,500000001160013
Brett Kulak (QUE)X210,00%000000,53000000033015
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X000,00%000000,440000000159013
Stefan Elliott (DET)X100,00%000000,43000001100013
Justin Kloos (MIN)X2244,92%92600000,57000000033113
Josh Bailey (BOS)X3152,67%89800010,46110000280231
Quinton Howden (TBL)X1047,31%35300100,530000000115202
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X3053,46%148700000,47000000066012
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X0047,74%106200000,53000000130312
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X1049,21%101800000,41140000011020
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X100,00%000000,340001002130110
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X110,00%000000,42000000270110
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000,00%000000,410000000273122
Adam Almqvist (STL)X100,00%100000,430000000396003
Colin White (R) (TOT)X1144,65%38300000,55010000022120
Ondrej Palat (CAR)X2050,91%11000000,45000000077113
Logan Shaw (CHI)X0146,15%10400000,430000000162101
Nick Foligno (QUE)X1145,39%14100000,43030000081213
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X4053,80%113200000,580000000111103
Kyle Turris (ANH)X4051,01%113500000,63010000022010
Vladislav Namestnikov (WSH)X3047,59%31100000,61110000250102
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X100,00%000000,360000100382002
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X110,00%000000,53000000022200
Joel Edmundson (FLA)X210,00%000000,40000000022110
Peter Trainor (NSH)X2049,47%28100000,45000000011140
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X1247,78%9000000,47130000071021
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X1252,45%122600000,47120000150130
Frank Vatrano (QUE)X1049,90%52300000,6800000001010032
Pontus Aberg (TBL)X4051,56%6400000,58010001100112
Mitch Holmberg (TOT)X1050,67%7500000,470000000159102
Antti Suomela (CHI)X0247,95%102200000,590000000244011
Eric Gelinas (BOS)X300,00%000000,52000010011311
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X210,00%000000,33000001100121
Mike Weber (COL)X000,00%000000,36000010061210
Lukas Sedlak (QUE)X2148,41%116300000,50000000055104
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X3050,74%114100200,480100000157141
Yanni Gourde (SJS)X0042,77%15900000,54000000094012
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X1147,58%51700100,54000000022042
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2037,86%10300000,53000001100210
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X4257,75%7100000,4700000001710221
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X3047,87%86700000,66010000081233
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (ANH)X2144,10%112700000,59000000064201
Brad Hunt (TOT)X300,00%000000,68000000033212
Johan Larsson (TOT)X1046,70%36400000,432200000265110
Calvin de Haan (CLB)X020,00%000000,420000100476021
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X100,00%000000,42000000180220
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,690000000106022
Thomas Hickey (NJD)X000,00%000100,40000000033111
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X000,00%000100,410000000291010
Barclay Goodrow (CLB)X1046,55%5800000,4800000001010112
Adam Lowry (DET)X3143,75%16000000,40000010022030
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOT)X1148,96%9600000,35000000083111
Brock McGinn (SJS)X2151,22%8200000,46000010011142
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X2047,85%16300100,59130000055201
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X210,00%000000,440000000103103
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0147,22%10800000,41000000071111
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X2054,16%44500000,48000000120131
Dave Bolland (DET)X0050,80%100200000,55110000077002
Tim Erixon (TOT)X100,00%000000,62000000310130
Cale Makar (R) (NYI)X100,00%000000,44000000011011
Sam Jardine (ARZ)X000,00%000000,47000000091122
Fredrik Claesson (CGY)X000,00%000000,420000000213101
Marc-Andre Bourdon (NSH)X000,00%000000,34001000074110
Kevin Marshall (WSH)X000,00%000000,380000000703002
Marko Dano (BOS)X2051,08%18600100,43000000033122
Darren Helm (TOT)X0253,48%106400100,40000000055222
Nikita Soshnikov (BUF)X3053,33%7500000,480000000223132
Beau Bennett (TOT)X3238,89%5400000,49000000066251
Mattias Tedenby (OTT)X0042,21%30800100,440000000172110
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X3049,41%136000000,42000000044104
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000,00%000100,39000000051033
David Schlemko (VAN)X100,00%000000,47000000077203
Adam Pelech (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,280000002260010
Mark Katic (NJD)X010,00%000000,390000000373002
Anthony Camara (TOT)X1150,75%6700000,4300000002525214
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X3046,30%16200100,58000001100032
Drew Stafford (TOT)X3152,68%11200000,43240000096011
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X2246,30%71700000,39010000055030
Nikolay Prokhorkin (MIN)X0047,37%5700000,47120000011020
Jakub Jerabek (VAN)X010,00%000000,340000001250012
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X010,00%000000,36000000031001
Jay Bouwmeester (PIT)X000,00%000000,430000000331011
William Carrier (TOT)X2352,07%41100000,36000010160100
Mikael Backlund (TBL)X0050,53%131600000,390000000149102
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X2046,84%19000000,58000000011122
Joel Armia (TOT)X2349,54%10900000,440000000121031
Zach Parise (TOT)X2138,27%8100000,34110000096102
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X2048,91%9200000,40000000022101
Morgan Ellis (DAL)X100,00%000000,35000000022001
Cal Foote (R) (CLB)X100,00%000000,36000000022200
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X100,00%000000,32000000011001
Frank Corrado (SJS)X100,00%000000,33000000240001
Drew Shore (TOT)X3247,56%8200000,490000000133021
Nikita Gusev (WSH)X3044,26%6100000,42020000077313
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X2249,36%100900000,3211000001111112
Alex Iafallo (ARZ)X2048,42%31600100,41000001100112
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X0143,33%18000000,400000000342010
Patrick Holland (LOS)X0148,97%38800000,450000001230012
Slater Koekkoek (BUF)X020,00%000000,43000002200010
Zack Kassian (TOR)X0042,91%28200000,370000000102000
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X1045,83%36000000,71000000011010
Matthew Finn (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,46000000062010
Phillip Di Giuseppe (DAL)X0042,31%5200000,54000001100050
Zack Phillips (TOT)X1248,70%65300000,490000000192120
Markus Granlund (DAL)X1046,28%67200000,64000000055111
Andreas Englund (COL)X010,00%000000,33000000053011
T.J. Galiardi (COL)X3043,71%15100000,450000000231201
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X0146,26%14700100,530000000128100
Alan Quine (TOT)X2147,97%59000000,42000000033023
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X000,00%000000,29000001100000
Travis Brown (PHI)X010,00%000000,30000010063000
Anton Stralman (PIT)X000,00%000000,580000001200022
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X3038,82%8500000,61010000011131
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X1049,78%112100000,39000000033020
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (BUF)X2146,80%40600000,52000000033130
Brendan Perlini (FLA)X1143,75%6400000,35000000083120
Nick Shore (PHI)X3148,27%112700000,38000000055121
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X2050,65%84100000,360000000237031
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X0254,33%117800000,35000000022111
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOR)X1145,59%6800000,400000000161033
Stephen Weiss (PIT)X3056,98%98100000,48010000044101
Ryan Merkley (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,4900000001010012
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X1042,86%72100000,46000000066021
Mikko Vainonen (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,290000000271101
Dillon Fournier (R) (QUE)X100,00%000000,280001000183011
Ben Hutton (LOS)X000,00%000000,48000000310001
Colin Miller (TOT)X000,00%000000,560000000246100
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,340000003240000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (EDM)X0045,71%7000000,42001000011210
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X1042,62%6100000,4200000001010003
Zach Sanford (R) (TOT)X1061,29%6200000,430100000183120
Brian Boyle (COL)X2053,97%129700100,44000000044000
Miikka Salomäki (NSH)X1149,88%42700000,64000000033212
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X110,00%000000,45000000055022
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X0048,79%33000000,34110000022000
Nikita Nesterov (CLB)X100,00%000000,66000000063101
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X100,00%000000,42000000011100
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X200,00%000000,37000000150020
Thomas Chabot (LOS)X000,00%000000,50000000061010
Chandler Stephenson (DET)X1148,44%22500000,470000000274002
David Perron (TOT)X1140,68%5900000,330200000245010
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0149,21%6300000,56000000093011
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X1041,96%22400000,401200000338001
Philip Larsen (DAL)X010,00%000000,33000000230101
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0153,28%108300000,380000000491100
Stefan Matteau (VAN)X0049,09%11000000,570000000285100
Matt Puempel (OTT)X1051,61%3100000,59000000022002
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X1048,69%72300000,33000000011012
Sam Carrick (TOR)X2049,30%71600000,48000000055002
Nathan Horton (PIT)X1133,33%4800000,48010001100022
Marian Gaborik (CHI)X1038,64%13200000,401400000159101
Paul Byron (CAR)X1160,00%3000000,54000000033121
Ryan Haggerty (LOS)X1052,19%45600000,6600000001111000
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X4049,89%90800000,33000000066101
Zach Hyman (TBL)X1049,27%68800000,430000000167001
Christian Thomas (NYR)X0242,50%4000000,49010001200102
Adrian Kempe (CGY)X0141,00%10000000,25000100055001
Ben Chiarot (FLA)X010,00%000000,3000000002710120
Tucker Poolman (TBL)X200,00%000000,29000000055020
Andrey Pedan (ANH)X000,00%000000,240000000162011
Mike Amadio (R) (TOT)X2045,16%62000000,45000000022210
Scott Kosmachuk (BOS)X0244,07%5900000,41000000011001
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0142,19%6400000,30000000082023
Max Görtz (DET)X1037,14%3500000,530000000275110
Kevin Roy (MTL)X0046,34%4100000,410000000146001
Freddie Hamilton (NSH)X1052,32%73400000,40000000066001
Myles Bell (TOT)XX0043,84%7300000,330000000271012
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X0048,00%5000000,3412000001212000
Robbie Russo (NYI)X010,00%000000,380000000177101
Kris Russell (TOT)X000,00%000000,400000000241000
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X000,00%000000,38001000033011
Liam Foudy (R) (VAN)X1045,83%31200000,510000000175110
Tom Wilson (TOT)X3041,38%5800100,32000000011010
Luke Adam (NYI)X1055,10%51000000,45000000075200
Jesper Bratt (R) (NYR)X2037,50%1600000,80000000011020
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (CGY)X0145,52%13400000,280000000177120
Alexander Delnov (R) (NJD)X1050,00%2400000,77110000053001
Peter Mueller (COL)X0041,94%3100000,46220000011000
Reid Boucher (BUF)X2041,53%11800000,4700000001010011
Blake Coleman (NJD)X1049,44%26900000,44000000022021
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X0151,64%106900100,34000000011001
Julius Bergman (R) (VEG)X000,00%000000,400000100272000
Andrew MacDonald (MIN)X000,00%000000,380000000271100
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000,00%000000,500000001130000
Louick Marcotte (TOT)X3042,86%3500000,430000000141011
John Quenneville (R) (NSH)X2054,55%3300000,57000000053200
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X2051,11%4500000,40010000033101
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X1042,50%4000100,38000000094011
Brett Pollock (NSH)X0140,74%2700000,54000000011201
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (EDM)X1048,01%42700000,380000000322010
Juuso Ikonen (R) (TOR)X2054,05%3700000,38000000044003
Derek Roy (FLA)X0051,76%91000000,37000000066020
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X1045,00%6000000,32000020033001
Trevor Moore (R) (NSH)X0040,82%4900100,29000000099002
Dustin Brown (MTL)X3040,24%8200000,20000100170102
Tyler Biggs (TOR)X1053,85%7800000,29000000022100
Maxime St-Cyr (R) (SJS)X1150,17%29300000,79000000051001
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X0047,43%103100000,3100000002319001
Marc-Andre Cliche (DAL)X1051,06%85200000,26000000033011
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NJD)X1049,71%51500000,33010000032001
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0049,72%18100000,350000000192011
Greg McKegg (MTL)X1249,09%44000000,40000000077002
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0042,37%5900000,350000000323000
Alex Tuch (QUE)X0050,67%7500000,80000000000110
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X0039,29%8400000,43000000021010
Linus Omark (TOT)X3152,00%2500000,40000000011000
Andrew Copp (TOT)X1048,38%58500000,250000000116010
James Wisniewski (CAR)X110,00%000000,46000000000000
Dylan Demelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,410000000132010
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X1052,24%62600000,31010000044011
Adam Tambellini (R) (WPG)X0044,00%7500000,67000000022000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X0051,35%3700000,46000000000111
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X0040,00%5500000,61000002200001
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X000,00%000000,27000000081002
Michael Chaput (CLB)X0048,51%47000000,540000000263000
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X0150,50%20200000,25000000022101
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X1038,10%2100010,53000000011101
Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X1039,58%4800000,500000000132011
Nick Ebert (R) (QUE)X100,00%000000,360000000182101
Jordan Schmaltz (TOT)X000,00%000000,300000001190020
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,610000000140000
T.J. Brodie (ARZ)X000,00%000000,48000000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (TOT)X1044,74%15200000,46000000150100
Adam Helewka (R) (CHI)X1042,86%4900000,33000000022001
Joseph Labate (VAN)X0052,03%14800000,62000000055002
Milan Michalek (PIT)X1055,56%1800000,50000000071010
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0042,53%22100000,73000001100100
Sebastian Collberg (R) (MIN)X1052,94%1700000,76000000077110
Dana Tyrell (FLA)X1063,89%3600000,360000000142101
Devin Shore (MIN)X0042,07%16400000,2400000003813001
Peter Regin (STL)X1047,71%26200000,5600000002624000
Toni Rajala (EDM)X0045,31%24500000,4013000001313000
Mike Winther (R) (PHI)X0048,76%24200000,78000000082000
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (BOS)X0029,17%2400000,470100000293100
Tuomo Ruutu (TOT)X0152,66%31900000,34000000088010
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X1043,67%22900000,33000000052000
Roman Polak (MTL)X000,00%000000,36000010063001
Stefan Noesen (CAR)X1042,86%2100000,43000000190000
Austin Watson (MTL)X1051,96%74100000,1500010001710001
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X100,00%000000,72000000180010
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (TOT)X0243,51%28500000,58000000011010
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X1023,81%2100000,40000002300100
Erik Condra (PIT)X0054,55%1100000,82000000011100
Joonas Donskoi (TBL)X1039,19%7400000,47000000091001
Chris Wagner (ANH)X0050,20%76300000,2100000003734000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CGY)X100,00%000000,36000000033011
J.T. Brown (QUE)X0053,33%3000000,451200000215001
Andrej Nestrasil (BUF)X0051,69%38500000,3600000003117000
Curtis McKenzie (DAL)X0048,48%3300000,26000000055001
Martin Gernat (EDM)X000,00%000000,290000000172100
Alexei Marchenko (DET)X000,00%000000,38000000042000
Angelo Miceli (TOT)X0144,94%51400000,29000000088000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (TOT)X0044,44%17100000,74000000210001
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X0037,14%3500000,410000000345011
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,54000000240010
Keith Aulie (TOT)X100,00%000000,2300000001414210
Colton Sissons (BOS)X1049,22%38400000,280000000433000
Nick Palmieri (STL)X1059,26%2700000,370000000371101
Jason Dickinson (CLB)X0035,48%3100000,47000000088010
Nikita Scherbak (R) (NYI)X0044,44%1800000,44000000022000
Colin Blackwell (WPG)X0047,50%24000000,55000000091000
Luke Henman (R) (TOT)X0041,85%79100000,200000000274000
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X0046,84%7900000,18000000094001
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X000,00%000000,240000000289000
Martin Erat (PIT)X1042,86%700000,73000000033000
Brady Tkachuk (DET)X2041,18%1700000,52000000077110
Zach Hall (NJD)X0047,22%10800000,94000000022010
Jason Zucker (WSH)X0172,73%1100000,62000000011000
Kailer Yamamoto (EDM)X2050,00%3200000,30000001100001
Tye McGinn (DAL)X0050,85%5900000,34130000000000
Trevor Smith (TOR)XX1051,08%27800000,2000000002727010
Dominik Bokk (R) (CLB)X0037,93%2900000,58000000077000
Brandon Manning (QUE)X000,00%000000,52000000083000
Yannick Weber (TOT)X000,00%000000,43000000000001
Shane Hanna (TOT)X000,00%000000,4000000001710010
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X000,00%000000,230000000301000
Tyler Motte (QUE)X0038,89%5400000,820000000134100
Matt Benning (FLA)X000,00%000000,44000000140000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (COL)X0153,85%2600001,33000001100010
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X1150,00%1800000,30000000140000
Michael Bunting (VEG)X0044,44%900000,46000000055000
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (NYR)X1047,89%19000000,41000000088010
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X1038,06%13400000,1400000002828000
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X0044,19%4300000,45000001100000
T.J. Tynan (CLB)X0057,34%21800000,40000000033000
Patrice Cormier (TOT)X1050,95%21000000,37000010088000
Martin Frk (TOT)X1060,71%2800000,20000000033000
Cooper Marody (TOT)X1045,67%49700000,2100000003213001
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NYR)X1049,06%47900000,19000000000001
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X000,00%000000,77000000120100
Bernhard Ebner (STL)X000,00%000000,27000000094001
Niklas Grossman (PIT)X000,00%000000,270000000222000
Ty Wishart (COL)X000,00%000000,40000001100000
Shane Bowers (R) (CLB)X1048,76%12100000,28000000044000
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X0040,40%15100000,530000002160000
Julius Honka (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000022010
Patrik Nemeth (TBL)X000,00%000000,320000001190001
Michael Bournival (DET)X0052,35%14900000,370000000197000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (EDM)X0050,00%400001,00000000011000
Jannik Hansen (DET)X0141,67%7200000,97000001100010
Jakob Silfverberg (NYI)X0050,00%10800000,59000000044100
Dany Heatley (OTT)X0032,56%4300000,4600000001912001
Tomas Hyka (FLA)X000,00%500000,590000001100001
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (MTL)X0120,00%500000,510000001130001
Kevin Stenlund (NJD)X1046,47%17000000,39000001100001
Sebastian Repo (R) (PHI)X0037,50%800000,50000000076000
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R) (ARZ)X1045,48%40900000,19000000055000
Seth Griffith (EDM)X1048,52%43900000,11000000022000
Adam Boqvist (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,390000000222000
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X0033,33%900000,45000000310000
Jack Hillen (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000002400000
Alexei Mitrofanov (BUF)X0083,33%1200000,31000000011000
Nicklas Jensen (VAN)X0033,33%900000,43000000000000
Joe Colborne (WSH)X0045,78%24900000,29000000000000
Vilmos Gallo (R) (ARZ)X0046,94%4900000,19000000011000
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X0041,18%1700000,20000001100000
Jack Evans (R) (QUE)X0056,86%10200000,650000001120000
Matthew Carle (NSH)X000,00%000000,44000000000000
Adam Brooks (WPG)X0050,00%200000,920000000142001
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X0029,03%3100000,25000000022010
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (ARZ)X1045,83%2400000,13000000022000
Mason Appleton (R) (STL)X1046,51%4300000,20000000055000
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X000,00%000000,690000001220000
Karson Kuhlman (R) (NSH)X1041,76%17000000,31010000150010
Daniel Paille (CLB)X0041,27%6300000,39000000150000
Greg Chase (R) (WPG)X1035,14%3700000,37000001100001
David Kampf (R) (TOT)X1038,46%1300000,3600000001511000
Liam Reddox (STL)X0066,67%900000,32000000130001
Alexei Bereglazov (R) (CAR)X000,00%000000,81000000000000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000,00%000000,690000004170000
John Nyberg (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,630000000312100
Jordie Benn (STL)X000,00%000000,5100000002222000
Derek Joslin (OTT)X000,00%000000,43000000083000
Brett Cote (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,37000000044000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (LOS)X000,00%000000,27000000230000
Jonathon Merrill (ANH)X000,00%000000,66000000190000
Samuel Morin (SJS)X000,00%000000,25000000210000
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X000,00%000000,270000000653000
Nick Holden (DAL)X000,00%000000,210000000123000
Ronalds Kenins (ARZ)X0020,00%500000,40000000000000
Matt Donovan (LOS)X000,00%000000,210000000121000
Kevin Klein (STL)X000,00%000000,100000000114001
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X0050,00%1400000,17000000120000
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X0033,33%300000,54000000066000
Damir Zhafyarov (R) (NYR)X1035,29%1700000,72000000022000
Matt Niskanen (STL)X000,00%000000,30000000011000
Kevan Miller (PIT)X000,00%000000,360000000161000
Miles Wood (R) (LOS)X0066,67%300000,31000000011000
Eric Locke (TOT)X0044,44%1800000,31000000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (EDM)X0028,07%5700000,38000000310000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,190000000383000
Brett Howden (R) (TOT)X0046,58%14600000,18000000011000
Jason Pominville (MTL)X0050,00%200000,33000000022000
Jordan Greenway (R) (FLA)X0050,00%1000000,22000001100001
Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X0056,45%6200000,16000000066000
Mark Alt (WPG)X000,00%000000,26000000055000
Christoph Bertschy (R) (COL)X000,00%200000,56000000230000
Christopher Clapperton (R) (TOT)X1022,22%900000,200000000239000
Johan Sundstrom (NYI)X1044,60%13900000,18000000044001
Justin Abdelkader ()X000,00%900000,18000000033000
Garrett Wilson (FLA)X009,09%1100000,14000000022000
Ryan Tesink (MTL)X0039,29%2800000,11000000010000
Tyson Baillie (NYI)X0048,92%18600000,07000000130000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (BOS)X0065,00%2000001,30000000022000
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X00100.00%200001,00000000110000
Maxime Comtois (R) (QUE)X0042,86%700000,50000001100000
Beau Starrett (R) (EDM)X0055,41%7400000,32000000032000
Daniel Bernhardt (R) (WSH)X0041,67%1200000,61000002400000
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,28000000041000
Mattias Backman (TOT)X000,00%000000,210000000192000
Ryan MacInnis (CGY)X0083,33%600000,20000010074000
David Booth (STL)X0075,00%400000,28000001100000
Dominik Kahun (R) (WSH)X0060,87%2300000,32000000033000
Jake Muzzin (CHI)X000,00%000000,110000000421000
Andrei Kostitsyn (OTT)X0025,00%1200000,090000001140000
Matt Martin (PIT)X0026,67%1500000,16000000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X0049,50%30100000,080000000300000
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brandon Prust (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000043000
Josh Gorges (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dalton Prout (SEA)X000,00%000000,000000001300000
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Mirco Mueller (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000081000
Jesper Jensen (ARZ)X000,00%000000,000000000362000
Rihards Bukarts (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Rourke Chartier (R) (TOT)X0042,86%700000,00000000011000
Chris Martenet (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,000000001270000
Sébastien Piché (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000002190000
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Dean Kukan (MTL)X000,00%000000,000000000101000
Vladimir Sobotka (VEG)X00100.00%200000,00000000063000
Matteson Iacopelli (SEA)X00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Erik Haula (NYR)X0053,33%1500000,000000000172000
Andrew O'Brien (FLA)X000,00%000000,000000001180000
Robin Kovacs (R) (ANH)X000,00%100000,00000001200000
Nathan Walker (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X0045,45%2200000,000000001130000
Tim Heed (COL)X000,00%000000,000000000308000
Brandon Pirri (CGY)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Sergei Kostitsyn (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cam Atkinson (DAL)X0040,74%5400000,00000001100000
Ladislav Smid (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mike Fisher (PIT)X0056,00%2500000,0000000003115000
Cory Conacher (TOT)X000,00%200000,00000000066000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,000000002120000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Blair Betts (TOR)X000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Colin Greening (PIT)X0066,67%300000,00010000033000
David Jones (PIT)X0044,44%900000,00000000088000
Derek Mathers (MTL)XX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Jordan Weal (LOS)X0050,00%200000,00000000160000
Matt Halischuk (WPG)X0066,67%1500000,00000000055000
Brandon Hickey (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Taylor Chorney (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000081000
Teemu Laakso (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000127000
Ales Music (OTT)X0013,33%1500000,000000000117000
Brad Richardson (PIT)X0057,14%1400000,00000000022000
Nick Suzuki (R) (TOT)X0049,18%6100000,00000000000000
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X0044,44%900000,00000002200000
Carl Gunnarsson (COL)X000,00%000000,000000002150000
Jake Walman (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000084000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X0050,00%1000000,000000000121000
Dustin Boyd (STL)X0050,00%400000,000000000145000
David Quenneville (CLB)X000,00%000000,000000000282000
Maxim Lapierre (PIT)X0054,00%5000000,00000000063000
Kalle Kossila (ANH)X0030,00%1000000,00000001200000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (EDM)10001,0000,002000080000,0000020000
Denis Godla (R) (OTT)10001,0000,0033000120000,000004000
Michael DiPietro (R) (TOT)10100,9521,9531001210000,000002000
Mark Owuya (CLB)10000,9331,6936001150000,000003000
Jonathan Bernier (CHI)82100,9292,5530620131820100,0000325001
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)73372740,9202,62417010418222710030,000069151063
Jared Coreau (NYI)161610,9182,5865120283420010,0000676000
Jaroslav Halak (MTL)56341930,9172,6133778414717810010,714756261051
David Rittich (CHI)224900,9162,7593701435120011,00061242400
Ondrej Pavelec (DET)70392350,9162,6841406318522020000,667156812670
Mark Visentin (ARZ)61322340,9162,5535554315117960000,739235824735
Kari Lehtonen (QUE)3015750,9152,73167242768930100,62582649230
Tuukka Rask (STL)67372080,9142,6638648217119890320,733156517950
Simeon Varlamov (TOT)52272130,9142,7330538313916070200,818115129443
Braden Holtby (WSH)62312730,9132,64354310115618020220,33336121645
Corey Crawford (DAL)42231420,9132,6324140110612240020,800153940422
Matt Murray (TOT)54351440,9132,6031374213615680310,591225226533
Vitek Vanecek (R) (VAN)40241030,9132,7523372110712240000,80053710420
Kevin Poulin (TOT)49261820,9122,8327364212914710200,62584740452
Pekka Rinne (TOT)52212020,9122,9527636413615500150,83364634712
Thatcher Demko (MIN)61252970,9122,9035632117219570400,6431461211012
Jimmy Howard (DET)166810,9122,8183201394410000,75081468201
Oscar Dansk (R) (BUF)1610100,9112,7572121333710100,00001270301
Richard Bachman (STL)2311510,9112,83110121525830010,00001765121
Colton Point (R) (ANH)24101020,9103,02133141677480210,50022062310
Dustin Tokarski (CGY)61110,9103,2624000131450000,5004356100
Michal Neuvirth (LOS)80471880,9102,7043504419621830220,59122793773
Andrey Vasilevskiy (TOT)69392360,9102,7440522218520540300,5831269131054
Craig Anderson (TOR)2510830,9102,81134600636980210,769132152211
Alexandar Georgiyev (R) (TOT)1510500,9102,6987100394320000,0000152201
Igor Shestyorkin (BOS)53262140,9102,90301821314616170140,643145229814
Jonathan Quick (TOT)703623110,9102,8642328020222370300,714147011443
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)692926100,9092,9139142119020960210,762216618731
Chad Johnson (DAL)83310,9093,1042620222420000,0003722000
Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)46172140,9093,17257516213614960000,50044329454
Petr Mrazek (MIN)2410830,9092,77140901657120000,727112161300
Josh Harding (BOS)36131620,9093,001943029710610010,66763052222
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)2712920,9093,11137022717760020,00032161400
Connor Hellebuyck (ARZ)269950,9083,28142820788440100,88992458322
Martin Jones (COL)66321940,9073,0534256317418690020,700105923853
Calvin Pickard (CAR)68323130,9073,0139736519921370130,750126714711
Pavel Francouz (WSH)27101010,9073,12140321737830110,750162161400
Cory Schneider (SJS)44211640,9072,7524886111412210110,75084141521
Ben Bishop (NYI)77313580,9073,05431212121923450310,71428766643
Robin Lehner (TOT)672924110,9062,9338876119020290020,58629658422
Aaron Dell (CLB)123310,9063,2657020313310000,0002812110
Jack Campbell (NYR)63341960,9063,0435942018219330320,806316121535
Jordan Binnington (WPG)68342650,9053,0039588119820760130,600156613066
Carey Price (CHI)69283530,9043,1036958219119910130,727116715434
James Reimer (TOT)79433150,9042,9446774222923860010,76517793723
Joni Ortio (CAR)166720,9043,0490800464790000,00001468100
Darcy Kuemper (VAN)37171420,9043,14200323010510900100,00003448113
Brian Elliott (PHI)144550,9042,8285301404150310,455111468101
Alex Lyon (TOT)33141420,9042,981772102889120100,75082760321
Jonas Hiller (MTL)26131120,9032,82157501747660000,50062656330
Ben Scrivens (CAR)10100,9033,0260003310000,000010000
Chase Marchand (R) (SJS)43231530,9033,0724648312612940120,750164140321
Tristan Jarry (NSH)2781010,9022,94134940666760110,00001864011
Benjamin Conz (OTT)155700,9023,1077300404090010,00001221200
Carter Hart (R) (NSH)65302850,9023,0636076218418800100,571216418443
Jhonas Enroth (TOR)20000,9023,8179005510000,0000020000
Ilya Sorokin (R) (TOT)199820,9013,13114942606090020,8336196100
Al Montoya (FLA)123510,9013,1355700292940000,6005866010
Steve Mason (TOR)62262780,9013,0535474218018110120,619216110525
Philipp Grubauer (LOS)184410,9003,0660720313100000,0000379000
Spencer Martin (CLB)122420,9003,2749520272690000,0000642000
Anton Forsberg (TOT)259720,8993,35119901676640100,00001862311
Matt Hackett (EDM)41162130,8993,1123558112212090101,00063933122
Anders Lindback (SEA)93500,8983,2542400232260100,0000640010
Anders Nilsson (CLB)56212470,8983,3129958116516170300,667125323461
Andrew Hammond (COL)33101610,8973,17151341807800110,00002359102
Marek Mazanec (VEG)37181440,8972,9321092210310040010,786143541310
Edward Pasquale (TOT)2411920,8963,42128021737040000,71472137110
Keith Kinkaid (NJD)237710,8963,10102500535110000,87581563011
Frederik Andersen (TOT)45152540,8963,3625562114313700010,66764516233
Brendan Burke (DAL)37191340,8953,4021382012111560110,571143620331
John Gibson (TBL)55261960,8953,1630152115915110410,77895128110
Antti Niemi (TOT)61410,8853,5234100201740000,0000627010
Malcolm Subban (TBL)31200,8854,0217900121040000,000030000
Ilya Bryzgalov (TOT)113600,8853,9945100302600100,0000818011
Cam Ward (PIT)44192010,8853,4023670213411610110,889184240101
Ivan Nalimov (R) (QUE)10100,8753,0260003240010,000016000
Jean-François Bérubé (WPG)51400,8654,0226900181330110,000056001
Johan Gustafsson (FLA)20000,8104,1957004210000,000008000