Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston Matthews (WPG)X2314233710120444999366714,14%347420,61088147000005
Matt Duchene (PIT)X241414284402050115176412,17%252721,96145207900002
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X22151227080125588265117,05%442419,2655102666000125
Connor McDavid (PHI)X211212242140495497307412,37%445021,45257207300000
Drew Doughty (LOS)X2291524-1260534065172613,85%3750222,8064103866000056
John Tavares (ARZ)X2181624-20054378134810,26%637918,0501010106200003
Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X241013231140463310126659,90%250821,15325317900006
Sean Couturier (DAL)X2171623214038588014508,75%146922,351341562011185
Patrice Bergeron (VEG)X21101222620204471203914,08%143520,7014596700000
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X221012221100143611335758,85%043119,58426206600009
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X2291322-1175422582263910,98%538417,442810166800000
Tyler Seguin (WPG)X2391322-12012249727609,28%150121,77235126800001
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X2281422780356110929597,34%047021,350772366000147
Kristopher Letang (VEG)X2141822-58029305113307,84%2251424,4928103367000035
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X2331922928059363316309,09%3857525,01112730000069
Logan Couture (ARZ)X21912212200312881245311,11%535616,98246156100013
Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X2191221380162570125612,86%335616,97246185500000
Matthew Nieto (SJS)X21912211340133071164712,68%240319,192571467000016
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X1881321-912042428825589,09%133918,82257235100000
Jack Eichel (NJD)X2381321-214056659527728,42%650621,992462578000037
William Karlsson (TOT)X248132100065375194810,67%344818,69268166000000
Dmitri Kulikov (WPG)X23714216320403056183712,50%3957925,164263173000055
Cam Fowler (ANH)X216152159582940184515,00%2647422,593472471000156
Conor Sheary (VEG)X2161521600121954205711,11%039618,87224125500018
Shea Weber (DAL)X21516214180313338162713,16%5153125,273032264000076
Jake Guentzel (QUE)X21417219008357529535,33%541519,762462271000023
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X211010205335633170175014,29%344421,162241461000130
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (TOT)X24101020-5100332161135116,39%443418,08246196500000
Brayden Point (NYR)X218122024032508223599,76%541119,582792472000363
Brendan Smith (QUE)X21812206320452242122119,05%4448823,232241980000049
Zemgus Girgensons (VAN)X21812204100284367145711,94%442020,000441456101155
Evgeny Dadonov (CLB)X2281220220122362166412,90%344020,013361148101242
Shea Theodore (NYR)X2171320-64072135101820,00%1941119,5955102171000045
Corey Perry (LOS)X22713205135331860204811,67%438317,4323596400000
Jordan Staal (LOS)X2271320717545527523479,33%846421,091341661000185
Brent Burns (WPG)XX237132011180292346213315,22%2348120,901341573000127
Alexander Burmistrov (SEA)X2571320-22029398630588,14%253521,38145862000163
Brent Seabrook (CLB)X23614202160371329182320,69%3242418,432571253000175
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X211181922022073194215,07%238118,131231062000010
Mikhail Grigorenko (CLB)X2311819-540115457194119,30%451422,35437756000189
Claude Giroux (PHI)X2191019760223471294512,68%342620,312351475000121
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X2191019-5180393736131925,00%4950924,256391959000074
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X229101994093578204911,54%241518,87235107700003
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X2181119418039428116479,88%337017,62044145700000
Ryan Getzlaf (QUE)X17712195315384746132515,22%432118,90134749000018
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X21613196200432843183313,95%4647422,5755102876000085
Adam Erne (TOT)X2261319718070126714488,96%343219,65123156500000
Jack Johnson (SJS)X21514196120311936182113,89%3548923,282352181000054
David Pastrnak (TBL)X215141918013218626585,81%443020,49134166800000
Victor Hedman (PHI)X2141519614027254214359,52%3848022,86066198100005
Mark Scheifele (STL)X2199184140474653155216,98%444821,314261567101262
Nikolaj Ehlers (VAN)X229918080203677247111,69%139417,91246226700000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X19810184140163045112717,78%3048025,245492073000042
Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X2471118414021287823548,97%642217,59246247500000
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X2161218-5409277020578,57%136117,2102295600000
Brad Marchand (BOS)X1951318-413546565119349,80%440421,291671356000275
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X19513183001248422435,95%231316,47167207500000
Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X20513185160253646172810,87%2848224,082242570000064
John Klingberg (STL)X2131518-410019284124477,32%2545221,523472968000013
Cody Franson (CHI)X1821618612011203311156,06%3136120,071341844011146
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X2121618510053205110373,92%543320,6115611710004101
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X2221618118031293414265,88%3751223,260331465022064
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X2111617-640385371394315,49%547122,423471769000062
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X231161790033053153220,75%136615,92213234000013
Ilya Kovalchuk (SEA)X2511617080121951133321,57%443217,2722486500003
Sean Monahan (COL)X209817-560364673194912,33%641920,970441672000125
Bobby Ryan (PIT)X2498172120472278246411,54%449520,631561478000019
Gabriel Landeskog (TBL)X218917-2140723078205410,26%645521,693251468011137
Evgeni Malkin (CGY)X1971017360224369215310,14%135418,64235187500003
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X215121728035268519535,88%438218,18123136200004
Sam Gagner (EDM)X2151217-3208555719588,77%243120,50268137600002
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X21512176009386822547,35%139718,88347178100001
John Carlson (BOS)X2141317-616032314322249,30%3453425,424482970000066
Scott Harrington (FLA)X2141317412021221951521,05%2240719,36235747000017
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X213141722013325013126,00%2043620,762353260000163
Jordan Caron (CAR)X199716520221537163724,32%327514,45000410202236
Matt Dumba (MIN)X249716-6180572234132826,47%3055823,25628155000003
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X218816130004059202813,56%039919,00112157300004
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X218816260172179175210,13%334616,473252065000017
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X22881672010308319489,64%440018,170331151101133
Adam Henrique (PHI)X217916200123861164311,48%041919,961121063000025
Émile Poirier (NYI)X2061016-2120592352193811,54%237118,552351369000020
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X2161016-6208497524618,00%444921,391342374000240
Aaron Ekblad (FLA)X2151116-428049285215299,62%3046622,182352563000052
Ville Pokka (R) (TOR)X2041216-10062331102212,90%3044822,393142371000057
P.K. Subban (TBL)X2141216112040255419437,41%3050223,884263174000059
Mitch Marner (TOT)X2141216-14018307021625,71%343120,530331166000218
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X2141216-4260452934112111,76%2445421,603472151000059
Lars Eller (SEA)X2541216122057426112446,56%441716,66123116200001
Erik Johnson (ANH)X213131652755131359218,57%2445421,632572049000065
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X2231316-1529517335016366,00%3554024,552573174000193
Seth Jones (TOT)X2331316-527542304113247,32%3746220,092682358000118
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X1921416-36015393811315,26%1948125,312462559000053
Paul Stastny (PIT)X2496151120315565224413,85%751621,523251279000038
Max Friberg (NYI)X208715132042456175614,29%035117,55123106100003
Patrick Kane (VEG)X218715-54093468183911,76%041519,7830396300000
Mika Zibanejad (BUF)X217815-10055065214710,77%941419,700551153000228
Bryan Little (CAR)X196915-1202316093910,00%439020,522571558000182
Travis Zajac (CAR)X196915-10032845122113,33%532317,014481057011331
Marc-Andre Gragnani (COL)X206915-240102742132314,29%1440020,02303207501107
Jan Rutta (LOS)X20691574010174692213,04%2541420,693142159000036
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X2169155003144372513,95%022910,880000000000
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X21691516024587123438,45%244621,2436923650005108
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X216915-36075242102314,29%132915,6800001000048
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X256915214030347119588,45%241416,56134116200000
Jamie McBain (OTT)X1951015-54019252931317,24%1938420,213361852000048
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X1951015-510010363581914,29%3545523,972351861000067
Martin Marincin (EDM)X2151015-260213231231916,13%2242420,194372060000022
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X1941115910045394415439,09%434918,37022106500009
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X2141115126019697314555,48%344020,940551962011352
Tyler Myers (TOT)X2341115-629581184615198,70%4351722,482242572000255
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X183121504072521101514,29%1736220,12347165100003
John Moore (PHI)X21312154208192771311,11%3045121,47112956011050
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X213121532011284220257,14%3047722,702352279000012
Mikko Koivu (CLB)X2331215-32014363519288,57%638416,69022334011050
Ondrej Kase (NJD)X23312152003326020635,00%443018,68156147200000
Duncan Keith (PIT)X2431215-710012334413366,82%2958424,333362478000166
David Musil (NYI)X2021315728037213316396,06%2647023,501231768000067
Jason Demers (VAN)X22213153201925308216,67%2746621,201121346022068
Ryan Murphy (MIN)X2421315-8100824385245,26%2051621,521562151000030
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X207714240131946143715,22%534317,1502256900011
Zach Aston-Reese (QUE)X2177149140372735162120,00%334516,4200005000044
Kevin Fiala (LOS)X22771454082758204112,07%236816,72055136000000
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X206814-1214023277223508,33%240620,28044208400002
Robby Fabbri (COL)X206814-718051276516569,23%036618,29123186400000
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X2168140207458017467,50%241919,94235157900000
Brendan Leipsic (SJS)X21681414100331341103214,63%033716,040001600000
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X246814-1203247825507,69%239016,24145226900000
Derek Stepan (ANH)X215914-48020488224546,10%043520,713471164101351
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X2159142120631850115210,00%548723,191231379101175
Brandon McMillan (MIN)X245914-74021356915367,25%446719,442791449000035
Emerson Etem (TOT)X255914116049328421665,95%552320,902241777000472
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X194101422015425412457,41%337019,4603365500008
Bryan Rust (ANH)X21410149205234910268,16%1036217,2300000000479
Keith Yandle (SJS)X214101450017334920268,16%3448022,873252785000054
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X214101414013274615348,70%2142920,44123287800001
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X224101452011202071520,00%3238117,31112930000033
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X2221214-72003819279157,41%2550823,111671267000076
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X22113141534054213617262,78%3248321,950222461000062
Jakub Vrana (R) (NYR)X218513-360192841102619,51%027813,220000100000
Brock Boeser (ANH)X218513-24072362164612,90%038818,48325166200000
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X2585133120132438141921,05%5154621,843031461000099
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CGY)X197613314070265862612,07%735218,552242065000032
Michael Frolik (NYI)X207613-200103956134312,50%446523,25112768000148
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X217613160314539132717,95%534116,2500024101392
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X237613-260301965134510,77%845819,913141471000025
Chris Tierney (CGY)X1967138207454972712,24%327114,2400011000063
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X21671338061545183913,33%133616,01347137200000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X1258131140810267719,23%1222318,60224173400004
Jeff Carter (TBL)X215813-4120201049103210,20%331314,8904476200001
JC Lipon (MIN)X24581326038196413427,81%134014,18235184700000
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X204913-94039447021525,71%543221,631231580000222
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X204913-220046364410229,09%2547423,712242981000043
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X214913-10355552034102411,76%2649123,402241969000029
Andrei Svechnikov (VAN)X22491338037195414397,41%138017,27224155500000
Colin Smith (WPG)X2349134100372636123511,11%332614,1602242400002
Mark Giordano (OTT)X1531013-218016182131314,29%2129419,572351336000036
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X1931013-3140291723101913,04%2640421,282681059000035
Brady Skjei (TOR)X2031013718024151541220,00%2228914,4500001000121
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X2131013-540052303510248,57%3850924,260441844000062
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X21310136420432525131512,00%2651424,50000565101164
Dan DeKeyser (QUE)X2131013124039222562412,00%3144020,961231242000053
Connor Brown (QUE)X2131013-94018255912415,08%237217,70066107400000
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X233101328025202181314,29%1934815,14123320000010
Jonas Brodin (CLB)X2331013-16021263516308,57%3945819,901342051000066
Ryan Suter (MIN)X2431013-8315403428123010,71%3855022,932351649000058
Nick Leddy (DET)X212111304013293515265,71%4253125,270221861000062
Colton Parayko (WSH)X2121113212028302918276,90%4148923,281231978000071
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X2321113-724065314320274,65%4358725,530552579000045
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X2321113-120017192711237,41%3146019,981121452000018
Mike Reilly (QUE)X1711213340915239264,35%2135220,700551271000017
David Rundblad (PHI)X2111213420520157206,67%2537417,83123844000061
Adam Clendening (CHI)X2101313-22003515171170,00%1934716,5200062300001
Alexander Semin (QUE)X218412-58023192793429,63%039518,8022487500007
Jamie Benn (BOS)X217512-5195311650113114,00%136317,27246136200016
Nick Cousins (SJS)X2175120200392344102615,91%138918,5114576000000
Mark Stone (ARZ)X217512-7140301543184316,28%436717,48325116200000
Mike Hoffman (CHI)X217512-820152752223513,46%340819,40347126900000
Ian Cole (STL)X166612420032142991220,69%2335522,193141342000133
Kyle Turris (ANH)X216612360143441123014,63%432815,6323576200000
Ryan Kesler (VAN)X226612312014534794412,77%740118,2301125101587
Danton Heinen (MTL)X226612-32091558133610,34%134815,8312385500001
Filip Zadina (WPG)X236612812024173793916,22%242318,3810197100000
Chris Stewart (EDM)X21571288024136416317,81%140319,20112146300009
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X21571248019276622427,58%640819,410111361000575
Yanni Gourde (SJS)X215712-4206133581914,29%030614,5733696300000
Brandon Montour (MTL)X225712012020142352721,74%3646521,124151251000180
Valeri Nichushkin (STL)X164812-14019114817398,33%229518,43134113800015
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X19481238042155214377,69%236719,32246656000027
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X204812-4002185511487,27%239419,7210197400001
Rickard Rakell (BOS)X21481208017265714297,02%235516,93022156000000
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X214812-4120382827152814,81%1543320,633251455000056
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X214812-48017244052810,00%2941519,77202216300003
Martin Reway (TOT)X224812-76029155316407,55%437617,10246156300000
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X1939129606174916386,12%338220,11022126500000
Mike Green (TOT)X203912-3120211025142212,00%1735717,84033146401108
Taylor Hall (EDM)X213912-36024398023563,75%543920,901341476000013
Ryan Murray (CHI)X213912-416031294613366,52%2747222,461562569000160
Noah Dobson (R) (SJS)X213912618036232852410,71%1541019,50235185900001
Ahti Oksanen (VAN)XX223912-31802713318289,68%1247021,382241666000041
Alexander Edler (FLA)X18210120802523316156,45%2937620,912351743000055
Vyacheslav Voynov (DET)X2121012-234061283410295,88%3051624,590222063000147
Brandon Gormley (ARZ)X212101221002011256158,00%2543820,842241144011361
Nathan Beaulieu (SJS)X2121012418026203820195,26%2137817,98156205800005
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X212101242002216121716,67%2533816,1000001011027
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X2121012-220027263614375,56%2846622,171341968000048
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X21210124135312221699,52%2939118,62123918011155
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X2221012-28017214518354,44%132914,9621383700000
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X221111201402020235124,35%1838917,691231030000020
Evgeny Grachev (COL)X11012120201113266220,00%119217,49044103700003
Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X2301212-114035242612210,00%3249321,440221144000049
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X217411120112951153213,73%135616,96213166000007
Brandon Saad (TOT)X2374111080432462124011,29%642318,38101946000039
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X16651122072734153117,65%530719,22011344000051
James Neal (TOT)X2365112100411341173314,63%140117,4413446000011
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X246511-2408317211478,33%549420,58022115300003
James Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X215611-647575306718677,46%548723,212351158000136
Vince Hinostroza (VEG)X215611-90033041143612,20%233816,1023574400004
Antti Suomela (CHI)X2156115605263542814,29%121810,380000000000
Blake Wheeler (MIN)X245611-5160554544194011,36%255323,06123951000077
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X194711-220142235131711,43%2040121,112352071000249
Karl Alzner (TOT)X194711-4260392125121316,00%1943722,994261462000166
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X204711-16024408633644,65%340320,16112206200000
Esa Lindell (R) (TBL)X214711220014283391812,12%3450123,881231359000156
Clayton Keller (ANH)X21471112018304926468,16%034616,50145146400000
Tyler Johnson (STL)X2147115002265114457,84%135416,8502286000000
Theodor Blueger (R) (STL)X214711-220131634172911,76%329514,0322475700000
Nico Hischier (BOS)X214711-58020365015368,00%237717,9722496200001
Sam Bennett (MTL)X224711-431541534911358,16%538317,400441156101558
Kevin Shattenkirk (BUF)X213811-318027243811297,89%2546522,152131558000148
Marc Staal (TBL)X213811-725538211541320,00%3137517,8610112000155
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X233811-336053262681711,54%4944519,33314626000061
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X233811-112023203715168,11%3549221,380441568000050
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X233811-116014356124644,92%346420,16033115200000
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X182911120631265237,69%231817,6913423900000
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X182911-418045241761811,76%2236720,38112843000013
Jarred Tinordi (CAR)X192911122036122610177,69%2536119,021231241000017
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X202911-36013313712265,41%3146123,051232273000043
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X232911018041183812325,26%342918,66123746000049
Markus Nutivaara (PIT)X13110116601210153106,67%1022817,53000215000022
Luke Schenn (TOR)X200111112805520176110,00%3037618,8201119000047
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X176410-420123453163411,32%230217,7801174600000
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X206410-2100361954102511,11%437218,61011157500000
Nazem Kadri (STL)X216410-20072356183010,71%438518,35112126300000
Alex Iafallo (ARZ)X21641020051035132317,14%234916,6410100000292
Jason Spezza (CLB)X23641012043747171812,77%743819,05022752000048
Andreas Johnsson (R) (NJD)X236410260232049143112,24%428512,401011233000010
Colin Wilson (NSH)X185510-90021549134010,20%333618,67213115100001
Calvin de Haan (CLB)X19551008016141810927,78%2634918,34213720000112
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X215510-540053262541720,00%3742220,08123656000054
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X21551078038394163012,20%731014,7800000011179
Matthew Tkachuk (ANH)X215510-232067197616566,58%640719,383032264000012
Jack Hughes (R) (VAN)X215510-500246557279,09%034216,26112166200000
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X22551078046153552014,29%330613,9301174400000
Beau Bennett (SEA)X25551021002113579268,77%029911,970000000000
Patrik Laine (DET)X174610180191239132110,26%229417,29000839000037
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X19461042010195610447,14%533417,57033116500004
Tomas Plekanec (OTT)X19461000063040142110,00%226113,74022537000018
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X2146105003183592811,43%029113,8700000011270
Nick Bjugstad (FLA)X21461011404033498248,16%135316,82134115500002
Jack Roslovic (R) (CHI)X2146100003215419327,41%134816,5703387000000
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X2246102160192240172310,00%239718,062241275000116
Max Domi (VAN)X224610-3803315559447,27%237517,0301186000000
Johan Larsson (PIT)X244610-22037324922508,16%235814,93134187100000
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X244610-48042226722405,97%043017,92145125000000
Tanner Pearson (CAR)X19371001202517439266,98%026614,0102294500000
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X213710224047194115247,32%1941819,90213236900001
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X22371084012112742111,11%02039,2100000000017
Derek Forbort (LOS)X223710133154220318179,68%2246120,951231556000071
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X132810128010984325,00%1222317,1600001000031
Justin Schultz (TOT)X192810-210024314912274,08%1839921,020332758000022
Rasmus Ristolainen (CLB)X19281034019232071410,00%1826413,911231441000035
Timo Meier (R) (SJS)X20281058039134818514,17%137418,72022117500000
Mark Katic (NJD)X232810-58015161611412,50%3540617,67101214000022
Will Butcher (NJD)X232810-6401929327206,25%3348721,162132174000033
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X211910-54004511239224,35%2743220,590331560000065
Aaron Ness (SJS)X21191041001519157166,67%3536717,4500024000055
Connor Carrick (R) (VEG)X211910-314024153810172,63%2643320,631451944000042
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X241910-32603417308243,33%3448520,210221256000080
Mac Weegar (MTL)X1501010420028186380,00%2022414,930000000000
Taylor Doherty (SEA)X250101023406029115170,00%4749519,8201104011085
Kyle Connor (ANH)X21729480121737102318,92%333315,8500006011153
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X18639-310052135483811,11%234218,98022104200008
Mikael Backlund (TBL)X21639-22043951122711,76%134716,54224126000000
Evander Kane (BUF)X954964023639112412,82%118020,02101720000224
Ondrej Palat (CAR)X195495809144263111,90%022912,060001100000
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X21549-7100231744163611,36%340519,30404146900000
Logan Shaw (CHI)X21549680231220132125,00%227613,1300001000057
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X2154908011355111329,80%135016,6800000000360
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X2254944035155214299,62%429713,490000000009
Barclay Goodrow (CLB)X235490180511643103011,63%231313,620000000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (DAL)X164594407123192612,90%219312,080000100000
Michael Grabner (TOT)X19459-2205215314407,55%435018,412131063000018
Samuel Girard (R) (TOR)X204594203183381812,12%1536218,10213258000001
Derick Brassard (CHI)X21459-1100208479348,51%235917,09134127000001
Travis Konecny (NYR)X21459060201236162511,11%233015,7112386500009
J.T. Miller (NYR)X21459-423535133772910,81%226512,620000000003
Matthew Peca (QUE)X21459-94014284612248,70%335316,82213117000000
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X21459-56027315530577,27%037617,8802266200000
Nikita Gusev (WSH)X21459-1202134513348,89%033115,78123137100000
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X23459-5200521539132710,26%432414,1110172800006
Taylor Leier (COL)X203691100269347318,82%127713,83011530000126
Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X213695804417262811,54%3335116,73000312000161
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X21369020041293610158,33%3247022,382131679000051
Adam Larsson (PHI)X21369418026233614248,33%3547922,83224238100005
Torey Krug (TOT)X2136901201626329369,38%2441619,802241452000014
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X213695180362130122610,00%329514,0300000000150
Cole Ully (WPG)X23369-300511359288,57%330713,3300000000037
Alexander Kerfoot (WPG)X23369010020203082610,00%232814,25112534000113
Roman Josi (NSH)X18279-3601524229159,09%4339521,961121242000043
Milan Lucic (CAR)X19279116074284217414,76%838120,06055458000077
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X2127928026301571913,33%3636517,37000224000025
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X21279716024131551213,33%2639218,68000211011053
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X21279-222045314514444,44%334716,54112117100000
Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X212792208242310268,70%124711,770000000000
Victor Rask (NJD)X23279-24012322610327,69%329312,7401133200006
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X232791201548315236,45%329712,92011114000085
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X15189-11402526126148,33%1227918,58000425000117
Jay Bouwmeester (PIT)X20189-2120271411459,09%3731815,9100000000032
Kevin Marshall (WSH)X211890180261773614,29%3036117,2100003000061
Cody Ceci (EDM)X21189010014234611262,17%2944120,990552462000157
Michael Matheson (WSH)X21189428029263512292,86%2743020,501342168000060
Justin Braun (PIT)X241890601321154116,67%2338616,0900014000029
Brett Kulak (QUE)X160993401211143100,00%2928417,7701148000034
Brett Pesce (NSH)X18099-6209186280,00%2932818,2500001000046
Steven Santini (NJD)X2309952603429329160,00%3847920,840331662000039
Joel Armia (OTT)X19628-44025132851621,43%223812,530000200000
Luke Adam (NYI)X1553886011252141223,81%120013,3200010000018
Mattias Tedenby (OTT)X175383006144252111,90%220412,0003371900006
Markus Granlund (DAL)X205384006223651913,89%223611,780000000000
Nick Foligno (QUE)X2153844032124373411,63%735616,93101753000178
Sven Andrighetto (DET)X2153806022122782218,52%130214,3811255000000
Ty Rattie (WSH)X2153814032285312309,43%241719,84123167900000
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X22538-2180255540184312,50%542819,45123115800000
Alexander Radulov (MTL)X22538-32027154472611,36%137316,9411296200003
Anthony Camara (STL)X1644812029122681615,38%324415,26011111011048
William Nylander (BOS)X18448-54012140161510,00%130616,99213135300001
David Perron (OTT)X19448-380883491711,76%021211,170001400014
Phil Kessel (TOR)X20448-3809195414397,41%038919,44011117900000
Reilly Smith (TOT)X204484002592682915,38%228614,32101320000014
Brandon Sutter (FLA)X214483209164517408,89%232615,5110101000125
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X21448-414045216017336,67%136217,2201153700001
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X214485003222851614,29%228613,6200001000045
Lukas Sedlak (QUE)X2144840018294072910,00%524211,51000515000242
Ryan Strome (WPG)X23448-260131636102911,11%525210,9811232400000
Connor Murphy (QUE)X113583801811152520,00%720818,89314713000028
James Wisniewski (CAR)X15358-610027191961115,79%1831721,141231129011033
David Krejci (OTT)X19358-68010605718435,26%643222,722351355000064
Nick Shore (PHI)X21358510025392681811,54%428713,6800000101265
Henrik Samuelsson (NJD)X23358-18043223211369,38%031613,7212353400008
Darren Dietz (ANH)X1526831201311122316,67%1225516,99000210000025
Thomas Hickey (NJD)X17268300121621989,52%2327416,14112622000029
Jared Cowen (OTT)X19268-322045182814187,14%4145624,001121747000044
Damon Severson (CGY)X19268114030194616214,35%1836519,211123267000043
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X20268-102002441319326,45%2646022,982131961000046
Alan Quine (CHI)X21268420332294186,90%62099,9600000101259
Dylan Olsen (BUF)X21268-11404083723275,41%2745221,501231955000045
Frank Vatrano (QUE)X2126801001632347245,88%124911,85000112000016
Olli Maatta (BOS)X181782115191495511,11%2931017,2100000000047
Frans Nielsen (CAR)X191783004474116292,44%026413,9110163200017
Yann Sauve (COL)X20178-94022252618193,85%3143921,941121870000055
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X20178-42005322319293,23%2941620,801232460000062
Alex Goligoski (STL)X21178-21002121285173,57%3348323,00022519000058
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X21178-16019243210243,13%2044020,930221669000137
Neal Pionk (R) (ARZ)X21178380201714497,14%1531515,010000000007
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X21178580617338213,03%230214,380000000000
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X21178-1012042204917322,04%036017,1602255900000
Frank Corrado (SJS)X2117861804124123108,33%3139618,8500001000044
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X2117821004617337243,03%127312,98022443000141
Pontus Aberg (TBL)X2108836016124012220,00%033816,0903394300000
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X2061756015102562024,00%41839,140000000000
Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (ARZ)X1352720011132112015,63%118614,3210132400000
Rocco Grimaldi (OTT)X1952702083748133910,42%032517,11112125400001
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOR)X205277002163131516,13%228414,180000000000
Chandler Stephenson (DET)X21527-32011163171716,13%225612,211011700000
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X21527-1001127525299,62%033115,76022117100000
T.J. Galiardi (COL)X13437-2003172271818,18%519314,8300001202239
Anders Lee (TOT)X17437412025154316329,30%127816,33000242011019
Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X18437-3409162971113,79%019610,870000000000
Joachim Nermark (COL)X20437-620112339132510,26%525112,5300000000239
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (STL)X214371201817417159,76%526112,4101136000031
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X21437-212034304523418,89%638118,16011942000040
Vince Dunn (R) (TBL)X2143756020202551216,00%2740019,060001140000023
Mitch Holmberg (SEA)X25437210012224416359,09%231512,591011300000
Jakub Jerabek (VAN)X19347740231863750,00%1733117,4300001000166
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (DET)X19347-16018264814326,25%124312,7800000011213
Nikita Filatov (COL)X20347-2006145115245,88%236018,00011156600000
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X21347-61353121389167,89%330114,3202241800002
Zach Parise (TOT)X21347-14017214811336,25%230114,3500014000012
Vladislav Namestnikov (WSH)X2134768013828142010,71%023111,000000000000
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X21347612050153513278,57%238918,52011863000018
Zack Phillips (TOT)X22347-18018152762111,11%928012,7400001000070
Dylan Strome (R) (VAN)X22347-18024153714308,11%337116,84123105200001
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X22347-16031154412376,82%330113,6702286000000
Colby Cohen (MIN)X1625754012675628,57%722414,0000000000034
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X1725752555221106820,00%1833619,7400000000040
Drew Stafford (TOT)X19257-516033125511213,64%338420,191231054000124
Miro Heiskanen (R) (ANH)X20257-61801916319166,45%2741920,941121754000036
Mike Weber (COL)X20257129539112810187,14%1631315,642241852011039
Phillip Danault (TOT)X20257-310020283312256,06%526913,4500031100002
Dave Bolland (DET)X21257-40011343312246,06%125812,300000000002
Nicolas Petan (FLA)X21257-12026123811315,26%634616,4902275700000
Patrick Holland (LOS)X2225712016133510225,71%326812,1600000000290
Justin Kloos (MIN)X24257-64013315114373,92%231513,1400012000028
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X2525736027244314384,65%232713,0600000000021
Haydn Fleury (DAL)X16167210020793611,11%1822313,910000100001
David Schlemko (VAN)X17167280221290611,11%1127716,3100006000027
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X20167122026245021442,00%136018,011121562000240
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X211670420531668916,67%4541819,9200004000074
Eric Gelinas (BOS)X21167119535122711143,70%1134616,45044185500001
Dillon Fournier (R) (QUE)X21167-312025122211134,55%2641319,681231156000060
Adam Almqvist (STL)X21167-214027212912203,45%2639718,910221545011038
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X23167-1010015245015312,00%733214,43000213000162
Andrew MacDonald (MIN)X23167-31001919116119,09%4137816,4300001000062
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X12077-12058144130,00%1521818,13000415000020
Roman Polak (MTL)X190775495491610560,00%3132817,2700005000167
Theo Peckham (CAR)X1907782404318121100,00%1731716,6800024000029
Alexei Marchenko (DET)X20077316034167650,00%2933516,7500023000033
Morgan Ellis (DAL)X21077360151112340,00%2234216,3100001011042
Trevor Moore (R) (NSH)X16516-360715282917,86%323314,5500000000139
Maxime St-Cyr (R) (SJS)X20516540416112745,45%01266,2800000000027
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NSH)X18426-116017133693111,11%331817,6711295000000
Kirill Kaprizov (NSH)X18426260151636121911,11%131617,5300063900000
Kevin Roy (MTL)X19426600218252716,00%01517,9401122400000
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X20426-56030134111269,76%337718,850111671000012
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X214263401361731023,53%01537,270000100000
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X2242676020193762910,81%132014,540000400000
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NJD)X23426-420141531112112,90%127611,99000319000035
Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X19336-210022212341913,04%331016,2900000000072
David Backes (CHI)X21336-214044394110327,32%441019,512021771000160
Marian Gaborik (CHI)X2133650036277911,11%122110,510111300000
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X21336-216052313410418,82%436117,17101634000111
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X2233652012131491121,43%2434315,61101529000225
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X23336-440815349258,82%12189,470001600006
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X24336-10005123116289,68%134214,2720284800000
T.J. Brennan (VAN)X1024628093130915,38%816416,3921381400008
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X182463001212161612,50%2232417,9811249000056
Adrian Kempe (CGY)X192468220408286237,14%325613,5000000000053
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X192463180279448264,55%2530416,021233267000042
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X202464001103814255,26%127313,64112117400000
Philip Larsen (DAL)X21246-420725237108,70%2742820,361121054000065
Toni Rajala (EDM)X21246-300214155713,33%01386,550000100000
Slater Koekkoek (BUF)X21246612020111321215,38%1225312,0500000101126
Nikita Soshnikov (BUF)X212461208133115206,45%424511,670000000000
Ben Hutton (LOS)X12156-2403683812,50%1120316,9411231000005
Justin Faulk (NSH)X18156-51404011238194,35%2639121,721121350000039
Jake Dotchin (OTT)X19156-12203715991011,11%3132116,91101216000022
Jordan Schmaltz (CGY)X19156940281981612,50%1830115,8700000000021
Brian Boyle (COL)X20156-180233511169,09%122011,0100006011071
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X20156-440917348352,94%129014,5101132700007
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X22156142002017205105,00%2740118,2100000000060
Boone Jenner (TOT)X22156-18055276126411,64%043419,711011958000045
Simon Despres (MIN)X24156-52205621183105,56%3544618,5600012000059
Matthew Finn (R) (CGY)X19066912033217240,00%1729215,380000300000
Joel Edmundson (FLA)X21066-72202527131160,00%2939518,8100001000061
Colten Teubert (EDM)X21066-42004632136150,00%3040919,4700002000249
Travis Brown (PHI)X210663160392413870,00%2638818,4900002000039
Louick Marcotte (VAN)X1741520074133930,77%0955,560000100001
Radek Faksa (R) (NYI)X113251001621328169,38%014713,4001151800001
Mike Winther (R) (PHI)X14325-1405111421421,43%11007,130000000002
Sam Carrick (TOR)X15325200211145721,43%11127,490000000015
Kailer Yamamoto (EDM)X20325-3206244011347,50%430715,340000100000
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X20325-13354916133723,08%2633716,8300000000042
Andre Burakovsky (DET)X20325-5401224579335,26%231115,571011753000018
William Carrier (NYI)X20325-810018192831810,71%225212,580000000002
Ben Chiarot (FLA)X21325-101002015134723,08%2641319,6800027000071
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X2132501202012327199,38%41788,4900001000132
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X21325-514046514917316,12%439718,90101538000074
Tye McGinn (DAL)X213254100872221513,64%01587,54000213000118
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X21325-414029272951410,34%527212,9700000000033
Liam Foudy (R) (VAN)X21325300111142521,43%01255,940002900000
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X223254802312368218,33%326211,9200000000242
Erik Cernak (R) (WPG)X23325480181393633,33%221737,5300000000064
Dominik Bokk (R) (CLB)X10235-100641421014,29%217117,11000326000011
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X17235600615163812,50%11357,96000213000152
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (BUF)X18235-3401116307156,67%126514,740001800000
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X19235300516298196,90%423712,4600000000017
Nikita Scherbak (R) (NYI)X20235-86013134113284,88%625012,480000000000
Eric Staal (SJS)X21235-80014352611267,69%434116,2500002000069
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X21235320716307236,67%321810,3600000000032
Marko Dano (BOS)X21235-4202019329246,25%732715,5700003000082
Brock McGinn (SJS)X21235-91604421418284,88%428713,6700000000126
Mike Richards (MTL)X22235-41202549357285,71%334715,7901103011082
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X7145440104133137,69%19113,070000000000
Fredrik Claesson (CGY)X15145510010654320,00%51399,250000300002
Nolan Patrick (R) (CGY)X17145-2602716318223,23%322613,320000500000
Marc-Andre Cliche (DAL)X20145540112718465,56%224112,0600001000148
Marco Scandella (BOS)X21145-41551028194155,26%3036417,3100011000162
Adam Pelech (R) (NYR)X2114551203013164136,25%3341619,8200000000071
Adam Tambellini (R) (WPG)X231456208365816,67%11385,9800000011040
Marc-Andre Bourdon (NSH)X18055-910038177540,00%2732317,9500000000042
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X18055618035146360,00%2825113,9200001000037
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X20055-32803416258170,00%2039719,840221060000059
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X2005541202910175130,00%2439419,68000846000030
Cal Foote (R) (CLB)X20055-122203012319100,00%2235917,930331232000038
Jake McCabe (NYR)X21055-31202516319220,00%2338718,44011196400009
Cody Glass (R) (PHI)X2105502045117120,00%11537,2800001000114
Stefan Matteau (VAN)X220554140179144110,00%11436,5200001000123
Tyler Motte (QUE)X7314220211123625,00%18111,510000400002
Dylan Demelo (TOT)X11314-48091480637,50%1918516,8500000000018
Darren Helm (NSH)X18314-44023302872410,71%427315,1500001000044
Stefan Noesen (CAR)X19314-280159336259,09%021211,180000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (CGY)X1931442015102371213,04%119010,0200027000025
Colton Sissons (BOS)X2131414012242831110,71%11708,100000000000
Colin White (R) (FLA)X21314-6609153412198,82%132615,52213125500000
Joe Veleno (CLB)X11224-12058148814,29%317616,0300031000000
Sebastian Collberg (R) (MIN)X1622450034164412,50%01016,330000000000
Chris Wagner (ANH)X21224360421174811,76%21838,7000000000386
Drew Shore (SJS)X212245155141631012,50%11085,140000100000
Quinton Howden (TBL)X21224-21402211338176,06%325312,0510131600000
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X24224120728263147,69%42289,5001114000286
Nikolay Prokhorkin (MIN)X24224-1601715245228,33%22239,2800001000018
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X41346000731033,33%46115,230000100003
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X513420003165116,25%39318,6300001600000
Shane Bowers (R) (CLB)X1313400096124148,33%219214,790000000000
Andreas Englund (COL)X16134-38091182812,50%1325215,7800011000007
Joe Morrow (DET)X17134-62403316179115,88%1531018,26000638000028
Bernhard Ebner (STL)X181340180347541020,00%1929116,1700000000030
Stefan Elliott (DET)X19134-660815208225,00%2435518,710111141101146
Brett Connolly (TOT)X19134-56041204815422,08%235618,74022338000037
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X211341401710284243,57%229714,15000342000014
Derek Roy (FLA)X21134-500233216194,76%32079,8800000000165
Curtis McKenzie (DAL)X21134510020813257,69%32089,9000001000083
Adam Lowry (DET)X21134-61003411338313,03%428913,7400008000010
Reid Boucher (BUF)X21134-300118165186,25%01456,880000000000
Stephen Weiss (PIT)X2413412011332810183,57%131112,98000621000160
Julius Honka (BUF)X11044140865370,00%715614,180000200007
Andrey Pedan (ANH)X1404438016135230,00%1420914,9300002000033
Peter Trainor (NSH)X18044-46089226200,00%122312,370000300000
Alec Martinez (OTT)X19044-34082821890,00%2030015,7901141400004
Zack Kassian (TOR)X20044200149143170,00%422111,0600001000074
Scott Kosmachuk (BOS)X21044210088214170,00%01557,390000000000
Linus Omark (CLB)X23303-100581881116,67%01627,030001300002
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X6213000819133915,38%210417,2501132000000
Tomas Hyka (FLA)X13213-30006101920,00%21017,770000000000
Sebastian Repo (R) (PHI)X15213080125117418,18%0825,470000000000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X16213160511121616,67%2226216,3600009000018
Oliver Wahlstrom (DET)X16213-8801110156713,33%117610,980000000000
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (MTL)X1721362053117918,18%11176,900000000000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (DAL)X21213-102022152512258,00%135917,0900045900000
Zach Hyman (TBL)X212130004141621112,50%11828,6700001101162
Zach Sanford (R) (NYR)X21213-360941791311,76%11497,090000000000
Devin Shore (MIN)X24213-101002311357195,71%127511,460000000000
Nick Ebert (R) (QUE)X11123-64012993511,11%818316,62011224000018
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X13123160117831512,50%01037,960000000000
Jack Hillen ()X14123-52091412208,33%1018012,8700003000011
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X17123-100830367202,78%021112,410000000018
Calle Jarnkrok (OTT)X19123-5201614737,14%11377,220000000000
Andrej Nestrasil (BUF)X20123-200018136107,69%01597,940000200007
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X201235401449309223,33%626013,0200016000170
Ryan Haggerty (LOS)X201235001224215194,76%21798,960000000000
Joonas Donskoi (TBL)X21123-10016951211,11%11346,3800000000015
Josh Bailey (BOS)X21123-420726289273,57%028713,6501124000039
Peter Regin (STL)X21123120910841312,50%21386,570000000000
Tuomo Ruutu (ANH)X21123240612152126,67%01054,980000000000
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X21123260198173105,88%11607,6300000000010
Brock Nelson (FLA)X21123-118024393015383,33%333015,6900000000061
Marcus Foligno (SEA)X25123-2401016175145,88%41726,9000000000054
Anton Stralman (PIT)X5033140265000,00%47414,900000000009
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X7033-3601132340,00%711115,800000000002
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X1103312011815260,00%215013,6000011700000
Robbie Russo (NYI)X130332601367150,00%1319114,7200001000013
Blake Coleman (NJD)X17033-42071115280,00%11448,4500000000021
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X18033-2601198210,00%151799,9300001000018
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X19033-3120922298190,00%120710,890000000000
Peter Mueller (COL)X20033-800216279270,00%125912,930000100000
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (BOS)X32023000340850,00%0268,730000000000
Marcus Kruger (VEG)X16202-30010521199,52%11197,4300001000121
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X16202-200261711911,76%11167,2200000000012
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (EDM)X17202-51203512229139,09%025615,060000000007
Mikko Vainonen (R) (EDM)X17202-1601910230100.00%1018711,0300000000026
Austin Watson (MTL)X22202-37519211971810,53%226111,8800000000022
Shawn Matthias (SEA)X25202-100540214139,52%725010,02000011014127
Alex Tuch (QUE)X31120206220650,00%03812,8100001200000
Juuso Riikola (PIT)X41120604321450,00%05814,440000000000
Martin Frk (COL)X9112-7401010135127,69%113014,450000000000
Magnus Nygren (WSH)X10112-210081465516,67%1416416,4400002000021
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X11112-3401010155126,67%115714,30101415000011
Michael McCarron (R) (WSH)X1211202092104310,00%0907,4700001000012
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X17112-4120156146127,14%01257,360000000004
Liam Reddox (STL)X181120009812488,33%41246,8800000000037
J.T. Brown (QUE)X18112-2005711369,09%01387,690000100000
Tyler Biggs (TOR)X20112180239195125,26%61788,9200001000132
Evan Rodrigues (VEG)X20112-36031114477,14%01768,7800000000057
Myles Bell (SJS)XX21112540186222104,55%31718,1600000000168
Angelo Miceli (VEG)X21112-5601721254174,00%221310,140000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NYR)X21112-31001620146157,14%01497,080000000000
Dustin Brown (MTL)X22112-2135419196245,26%632014,5600005000081
Tom Wilson (SEA)X24112-1100227163126,25%62259,36000000003111
Jack Evans (R) (QUE)X302212061013040,00%04515,050000100000
David Savard (SEA)X3022220230010,00%14113,760110200002
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X3022060542000,00%55819,390001500004
Derek Joslin (OTT)X4022-240633220,00%65914,760000000000
Jordie Benn (STL)X5022120533320,00%117815,6900000000014
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X1002241601487320,00%1214714,7300001000011
Brandon Manning (QUE)X10022-10013102660,00%316216,200001100002
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X110222201664400,00%1919217,4900002000037
Matt Donovan (LOS)X12022-24010104440,00%519216,010000200007
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X15022-64041110870,00%1417611,730000100004
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X19022-11409177460,00%1525513,430000000000
Nathan Bastian (R) (OTT)X19022-260416185100,00%11859,730000000000
Cody Hodgson (DET)X20022-200410257130,00%124712,350111700004
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X21022-180229146120,00%21758,3200000000057
Rick Nash (TOT)X23022-440148218130,00%11807,840000000001
Niklas Grossman (PIT)X110102000100100.00%198,850000000000
Max Görtz (DET)X11010004130133,33%01313,150000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X2101-3003151220,00%03014,780000100000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (VAN)X4101-3605161516,67%05513,700000000000
Jason Zucker (WSH)X5101-1001363316,67%0438,510000000004
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X5101-38074101100.00%57915,720000000007
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (EDM)X61010001242025,00%0528,680000000006
Kris Russell (TOT)X101010405660516,67%1317317,2500002000019
Christoph Bertschy (R) (COL)X111012201051120,00%0363,270000000000
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X121010206553420,00%1635,2510112000013
Christopher Clapperton (R) (QUE)X131010006613687,69%21007,710000000000
Justin Abdelkader (NSH)X1810104011161716,67%01106,120000000005
Freddie Hamilton (NSH)X1810100028201115,00%31528,4500000000046
Brendan Perlini (FLA)X21101-51202614338233,03%231314,9200000000035
Josh Anderson (BOS)X21101-300239188165,56%12079,87000113000021
Troy Brouwer (FLA)X21101-540176821112,50%22059,7600000000062
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (BOS)X1011000043000,00%01515,350000000000
Matt Benning (FLA)X1011120112000,00%01818,170001200001
Samuel Blais (R) (NYI)X1011000100010,00%066,470000000000
Brady Tkachuk (DET)X1011000111020,00%01313,200000000000
Victor Olofsson (R) (NSH)X2011100011130,00%03517,680001400000
Troy Stecher (R) (STL)X3011000022210,00%24615,260000000001
Daniel Bernhardt (R) (WSH)X4011100135040,00%0338,140000000007
David Booth (STL)X6011-200224300,00%0559,220000000000
Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X6011-120176450,00%17312,240000800000
Greg McKegg (MTL)X6011100263130,00%0386,320000000000
Tucker Poolman (TBL)X7011-320541020,00%510514,940000000001
Ryan Merkley (R) (CLB)X8011120111000,00%4435,330000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (SEA)X90115802274240,00%1315717,4400001000035
Kevin Klein (STL)X110114201464170,00%1619617,8500001000030
Andrei Kostitsyn (OTT)X12011-1201915130,00%0957,920000000007
Vilmos Gallo (R) (ARZ)X13011-3204390100,00%015912,2200000000110
Cale Makar (R) (NYI)X14011-3609104190,00%1522916,3800002000015
Martin Gernat (EDM)X1701102015109040,00%1517710,3800000000025
Joe Colborne (WSH)X1901112001817690,00%41276,680000000004
Christian Thomas (NYR)X19011-30029195100,00%21336,990000100000
Andrew Copp (VEG)X21011-2001915205150,00%21999,4700000000166
Nathan Horton (PIT)X21011-5208712360,00%01175,57011210000017
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R) (ARZ)X2101102071781180,00%11718,150000000000
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X1000100401110,00%01716,650000500001
Jake Muzzin (CHI)X1000-120211000,00%11716,850000000000
Josh Gorges (DET)X1000000100010,00%01414,280000000000
Jake Walman (R) (COL)X1000000000000,00%010,570000100000
Robin Kovacs (R) (ANH)X1000000011000,00%054,820000000000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X1000-200111000,00%11817,780000000002
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X2000020000040,00%094,680000000000
Nick Palmieri (STL)X2000100210010,00%1189,180000000004
Erik Haula (NYR)X2000000031010,00%0178,380000000000
Andrew O'Brien (FLA)X2000100323010,00%13919,550000000025
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X2000020301110,00%0167,750000000000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (LOS)X2000-200034130,00%0209,910000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (COL)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X2000-100123210,00%22010,210000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (CHI)X2000140132100,00%23517,410000000004
Tim Heed (COL)X3000100012000,00%3227,3400028000012
Matt Martin (PIT)X3000-320211020,00%1144,560000000005
Nick Holden (DAL)X3000000001200,00%1165,220000100000
Tim Erixon (NYI)X3000-120031030,00%54514,970000000009
Cam Atkinson (DAL)X3000-200220010,00%04314,320000000000
Luke Henman (R) (CLB)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mike Fisher (PIT)X4000-120112210,00%0225,380000000001
Yannick Weber (BUF)X4000000000000,00%000,080000000000
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X4000-120231000,00%94410,940000000000
Madison Bowey (R) (CLB)X4000-680553350,00%35313,260000000000
Colin Greening (PIT)X5000-340313100,00%0346,710000000000
Keith Aulie (VEG)X5000-3401510030,00%97815,6800000000015
Mikkel Boedker (VAN)X5000-100052110,00%0489,680000300008
Jordan Weal (LOS)X5000-320625230,00%1336,650000000000
Trevor Smith (TOR)XX5000-100033020,00%1397,840000000001
Milan Michalek (PIT)X6000100104000,00%0315,140000000000
Erik Condra (PIT)X7000-100011000,00%181,120000000001
Taylor Chorney (PHI)X7000000010000,00%020,320000000002
Ales Music (OTT)X7000-100131010,00%2527,380000200000
Brad Richardson (PIT)X8000-120213010,00%0364,540000000008
Garrett Wilson (FLA)X8000-240633240,00%0546,7100000000112
Colin Miller (DAL)X10000020442120,00%4565,580001200001
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X11000-212025915370,00%518516,7700081500008
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (ARZ)X13000100139070,00%01249,520000000000
Dustin Boyd (STL)X15000-100119230,00%0714,740000000001
Kalle Kossila (ANH)X15000320364130,00%0734,840000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X1800004020158560,00%21508,3400000000045
Maxim Lapierre (PIT)X20000-2001135330,00%2924,5900000000032
Tyson Baillie (NYI)X20000-240231620990,00%121810,90000618000193
Seth Griffith (EDM)X21000-200348040,00%11115,2700003000272

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston Matthews (WPG)X3246,76%60100011,56030001200423
Matt Duchene (PIT)X2151,37%69100001,06020000031402
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X4155,48%55700001,27120001100231
Connor McDavid (PHI)X3048,68%60600101,07010003400323
Drew Doughty (LOS)X110,00%000000,96000000710301
John Tavares (ARZ)X1356,86%55400001,27010000052131
Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X0047,73%4400000,91020000130222
Sean Couturier (DAL)X1052,02%69400000,981200004100411
Patrice Bergeron (VEG)X1058,30%57800101,01030000022121
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X2042,86%3500001,02020003300211
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X1148,00%2500001,15001000120200
Tyler Seguin (WPG)X1147,46%11800000,88330000310122
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X5254,06%65300000,94120001300011
Kristopher Letang (VEG)X100,00%000000,86000000710003
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X000,00%000000,76000000062210
Logan Couture (ARZ)X1252,30%34800001,18030003300301
Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X2045,16%3100011,18020001100112
Matthew Nieto (SJS)X4034,38%3200001,04000000011204
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X2149,77%44200001,24000000210311
Jack Eichel (NJD)X2051,73%66500000,83110001200421
William Karlsson (TOT)X1048,67%60000000,94120001100101
Dmitri Kulikov (WPG)X010,00%000000,73000001200120
Cam Fowler (ANH)X100,00%000000,89001000011102
Conor Sheary (VEG)X1053,85%2600001,06110001100201
Shea Weber (DAL)X200,00%000000,79000000032121
Jake Guentzel (QUE)X0147,37%9500001,01010000071021
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X1064,29%2800000,90011000160212
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (TOT)X2334,48%2900010,92110000011300
Brayden Point (NYR)X3044,64%50400000,97020001100130
Brendan Smith (QUE)X110,00%000000,82000000120300
Zemgus Girgensons (VAN)X2253,50%51400000,95000000030132
Evgeny Dadonov (CLB)X0035,44%7900000,91000002200040
Shea Theodore (NYR)X120,00%000000,97000001400121
Corey Perry (LOS)X2029,73%3700001,04000100130101
Jordan Staal (LOS)X1254,05%71600000,86000101400210
Brent Burns (WPG)XX0030,00%1000000,83110000041102
Alexander Burmistrov (SEA)X2151,61%9300000,75010000130130
Brent Seabrook (CLB)X010,00%000100,94000000360100
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X3040,43%4700001,00000003300102
Mikhail Grigorenko (CLB)X2150,09%57900000,74010001100111
Claude Giroux (PHI)X1157,87%21600000,89010000011110
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X110,00%000000,75000000063211
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X1151,21%20700000,92110000210111
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X0046,79%48300001,03020001400211
Ryan Getzlaf (QUE)X2052,07%43400001,18000000041300
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X100,00%000000,80000000420111
Adam Erne (TOT)X1054,05%3700000,88000000044023
Jack Johnson (SJS)X200,00%000000,78000000042123
David Pastrnak (TBL)X0144,83%2900000,88110001200103
Victor Hedman (PHI)X200,00%000000,79000000820100
Mark Scheifele (STL)X1150,68%51500000,80000000410220
Nikolaj Ehlers (VAN)X0154,84%3100000,91000000620031
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X300,00%000000,75000001300111
Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X0041,94%3100000,85120000011110
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X0140,91%2200001,00120000130130
Brad Marchand (BOS)X1051,72%61100000,89000010031022
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X1060,00%1500001,15000000310013
Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X120,00%000000,75000000084221
John Klingberg (STL)X000,00%000000,80000000160021
Cody Franson (CHI)X100,00%000001,000000000102111
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X0048,84%4300000,83010000170012
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X100,00%000000,70000000031120
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X1158,79%64300110,72000002200220
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X2048,41%31400000,93000002200011
Ilya Kovalchuk (SEA)X3039,29%2800000,79010002300112
Sean Monahan (COL)X0050,75%53600000,81000000011220
Bobby Ryan (PIT)X2152,83%5300000,69020000021000
Gabriel Landeskog (TBL)X2052,94%3400000,75000002200220
Evgeni Malkin (CGY)X1054,65%52700000,96000000710231
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X0148,28%2900000,89010000120022
Sam Gagner (EDM)X1049,23%58700010,79000001100101
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X2148,97%53500000,86000001100120
John Carlson (BOS)X100,00%000000,64000000011111
Scott Harrington (FLA)X000,00%000000,84000000250001
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X000,00%000000,78000000022001
Jordan Caron (CAR)X0040,00%2000001,17000001200111
Matt Dumba (MIN)X110,00%000000,57000000011410
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X0250,89%39500000,80000000210141
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X0031,82%2200100,93010001100210
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X1053,13%3200000,80010000011110
Adam Henrique (PHI)X0250,29%35000000,76000000011203
Émile Poirier (NYI)X1043,10%5800000,86020000130012
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X1147,77%44800010,71000000140110
Aaron Ekblad (FLA)X110,00%000000,69000000120200
Ville Pokka (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,71000000033010
P.K. Subban (TBL)X000,00%000000,64000001100012
Mitch Marner (TOT)X2035,42%9600000,74000000210100
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X000,00%000000,71000000042112
Lars Eller (SEA)X0049,17%53900000,77000000230012
Erik Johnson (ANH)X000,00%000000,70000011600000
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X000,00%000000,59001000130002
Seth Jones (TOT)X100,00%000000,69001000130100
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X010,00%000000,67000000053101
Paul Stastny (PIT)X0155,50%75500000,58020000043221
Max Friberg (NYI)X2033,33%3000010,85120000064020
Patrick Kane (VEG)X2044,70%13200010,72130000120201
Mika Zibanejad (BUF)X2145,87%52100000,73020000510202
Bryan Little (CAR)X2048,98%14700000,77010000032010
Travis Zajac (CAR)X0054,48%43500000,93000000470100
Marc-Andre Gragnani (COL)X000,00%000000,75000000011101
Jan Rutta (LOS)X100,00%000000,73000000510021
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X0153,85%1300101,31000000041022
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X1053,80%68400100,67020000033032
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X2053,01%41500000,91010000011012
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X0031,82%2200000,72110001100020
Jamie McBain (OTT)X000,00%000000,78000000061102
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X010,00%000000,66000000011200
Martin Marincin (EDM)X000,00%000000,71000001100010
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X0051,74%40200000,86000001100220
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X0152,83%63600100,68010000093101
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%000000,58000100120101
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X000,00%000000,83000000250110
John Moore (PHI)X100,00%000000,670000000122110
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X110,00%000000,63000000160110
Mikko Koivu (CLB)X0055,45%44000000,78000000011010
Ondrej Kase (NJD)X1048,57%3500000,70000001200010
Duncan Keith (PIT)X000,00%000000,51000000091001
David Musil (NYI)X100,00%000000,64000000044111
Jason Demers (VAN)X000,00%000000,64000000011012
Ryan Murphy (MIN)X000,00%000000,58000000061000
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X1039,13%2300000,82000001100120
Zach Aston-Reese (QUE)X1040,31%12900000,81010000021011
Kevin Fiala (LOS)X0137,50%2400000,76020000021101
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X2046,99%8300000,69000000150010
Robby Fabbri (COL)X0152,48%14100000,77000000071022
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X0152,35%57500000,67000000031002
Brendan Leipsic (SJS)X3044,44%2700000,83000001200210
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X3045,71%3500000,72010000022001
Derek Stepan (ANH)X1153,55%56400000,64010000072300
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X0269,44%3600000,57000000055131
Brandon McMillan (MIN)X1047,49%33900000,60000000011001
Emerson Etem (TOT)X0061,76%3400000,54110000310011
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2052,35%31900000,76020000031110
Bryan Rust (ANH)X1038,24%3400000,77000000240010
Keith Yandle (SJS)X000,00%000000,58000000420111
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X010,00%000000,65000000120110
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000,00%000000,74000000210210
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X020,00%000000,55000000042010
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X000,00%000000,580000005210020
Jakub Vrana (R) (NYR)X1140,00%2000000,94110000011111
Brock Boeser (ANH)X1068,29%4100000,67000000033112
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X120,00%000010,48000000021102
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CGY)X4147,97%14800000,74000002300211
Michael Frolik (NYI)X0047,91%55100000,56020000064002
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X1149,24%46300000,76000000022210
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X0137,10%6200000,57230002200012
Chris Tierney (CGY)X3150,64%39100000,96000000031101
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X2047,06%3400000,77120001100100
Brad Hunt (TOT)X200,00%000001,16000000011211
Jeff Carter (TBL)X0040,63%6400000,83000000022100
JC Lipon (MIN)X1048,28%2900000,76000000074121
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X1052,83%60000000,60020000011120
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X200,00%000000,55000000011200
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X100,00%000000,53000100081101
Andrei Svechnikov (VAN)X2046,67%3000000,68000001100001
Colin Smith (WPG)X0040,81%39700000,80000000031100
Mark Giordano (OTT)X100,00%000000,89000000032002
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000,00%000000,640000000112000
Brady Skjei (TOR)X010,00%000000,90000000250110
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X000,00%000200,51000000022021
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X100,00%000000,510000000115111
Dan DeKeyser (QUE)X100,00%000000,59000000092120
Connor Brown (QUE)X0043,75%3200000,70010001300012
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X110,00%000000,75000000052100
Jonas Brodin (CLB)X010,00%000000,57000000011001
Ryan Suter (MIN)X100,00%000000,47000011100120
Nick Leddy (DET)X100,00%000000,49000000230011
Colton Parayko (WSH)X000,00%000000,530000000111010
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X100,00%000000,44000000041020
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,57000000041001
Mike Reilly (QUE)X000,00%000000,74000001100011
David Rundblad (PHI)X000,00%000000,690000000181000
Adam Clendening (CHI)X000,00%000000,750000003210200
Alexander Semin (QUE)X1030,56%10800010,61000000011200
Jamie Benn (BOS)X2155,17%2900000,66001000055110
Nick Cousins (SJS)X0047,71%10900000,62000000061110
Mark Stone (ARZ)X0146,67%3000000,65230000042010
Mike Hoffman (CHI)X1050,00%3000000,590000001100022
Ian Cole (STL)X000,00%000100,68000002200210
Kyle Turris (ANH)X2048,34%45100000,73000000022010
Ryan Kesler (VAN)X0055,36%56900000,60000001100021
Danton Heinen (MTL)X1060,00%2000000,69000001100020
Filip Zadina (WPG)X0045,00%4000000,57000000033111
Chris Stewart (EDM)X0055,81%4300000,60010000150011
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X1147,03%18500000,59230001100110
Yanni Gourde (SJS)X0053,85%2600000,78000000310000
Brandon Montour (MTL)X010,00%000000,52000000032011
Valeri Nichushkin (STL)X1047,62%2100000,81000000055210
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X0041,67%2400000,65010000075100
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X0039,29%2800000,61000000011001
Rickard Rakell (BOS)X0050,00%2200000,68000001100000
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X010,00%000000,55000000130000
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X100,00%000000,58000000230001
Martin Reway (TOT)X0158,33%10800000,64000000031000
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X0052,00%2500000,63000000051211
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%000000,67000000150000
Taylor Hall (EDM)X1040,32%6200000,550000000113100
Ryan Murray (CHI)X000,00%000000,51000000065010
Noah Dobson (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,59000000210000
Ahti Oksanen (VAN)XX01100.00%100000,510000001130101
Alexander Edler (FLA)X000,00%000000,64000000160001
Vyacheslav Voynov (DET)X000,00%000000,46000000051111
Brandon Gormley (ARZ)X200,00%000000,55000000120001
Nathan Beaulieu (SJS)X100,00%000000,64000000091000
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X000,00%000000,71000000033000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X010,00%000000,52000000430110
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X200,00%000000,61001000530010
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X0136,59%4100000,730100001150000
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X000,00%000000,620000002170011
Evgeny Grachev (COL)X0048,65%22200001,250000002110002
Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X000,00%000000,490000000233010
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X2138,10%4200010,62000002200201
Brandon Saad (TOT)X0344,44%2700010,52000000011101
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X1049,87%39500000,72020000130100
James Neal (TOT)X1148,84%4300000,55010000033022
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X0152,94%3400000,45220001100100
James Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X1053,91%11500000,45000000031012
Vince Hinostroza (VEG)X1047,46%33500000,65000000066111
Antti Suomela (CHI)X0154,28%26900001,01000000053001
Blake Wheeler (MIN)X2051,23%61100000,40120000150013
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X000,00%000000,55000000022100
Karl Alzner (TOT)X200,00%000000,50000000160001
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X0250,27%37400000,55000000031110
Esa Lindell (R) (TBL)X200,00%000000,44000000210001
Clayton Keller (ANH)X0055,63%14200000,63010000180101
Tyler Johnson (STL)X1050,48%20800000,620000000132111
Theodor Blueger (R) (STL)X2049,07%10800000,75000001100021
Nico Hischier (BOS)X2045,36%50700000,58000000072100
Sam Bennett (MTL)X1048,21%41900000,57000010033101
Kevin Shattenkirk (BUF)X200,00%000000,47000000130030
Marc Staal (TBL)X100,00%000000,590000000105101
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X000,00%000000,49000000051010
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X000,00%000000,45000001300000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X0053,70%21600000,47020000130000
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X0050,83%42300000,690000000153001
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X000,00%000000,60000000260011
Jarred Tinordi (CAR)X000,00%000000,61000000021100
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X100,00%000000,480000000111000
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X0045,16%3100000,510000000101000
Markus Nutivaara (PIT)X000,00%000000,970000000103020
Luke Schenn (TOR)X000,00%000000,580000000206101
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X1144,64%34500000,66110000042001
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X0051,61%3100000,54010001100200
Nazem Kadri (STL)X4152,63%3800000,52000000021001
Alex Iafallo (ARZ)X1051,35%3700000,57000000051011
Jason Spezza (CLB)X1053,67%47700000,46000000140000
Andreas Johnsson (R) (NJD)X0144,44%1800000,70000000011010
Colin Wilson (NSH)X2047,62%2100000,60000001100102
Calvin de Haan (CLB)X020,00%000000,57000001100011
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X000,00%000000,47000000180001
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X2042,92%21200000,64000000054130
Matthew Tkachuk (ANH)X2050,00%4400000,49000000022011
Jack Hughes (R) (VAN)X2047,29%46100000,59000001100100
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X0031,03%2900000,65000000033211
Beau Bennett (SEA)X2150,00%1400000,67000002200121
Patrik Laine (DET)X1037,50%3200000,68010001200102
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X0160,71%2800000,60000000340010
Tomas Plekanec (OTT)X0150,92%27300000,77010000021200
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X1044,44%2700000,69000000041001
Nick Bjugstad (FLA)X0048,94%47000000,570000000137100
Jack Roslovic (R) (CHI)X1242,31%2600000,57000000011001
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1144,92%11800000,50000000022011
Max Domi (VAN)X1056,92%6500000,53000000011300
Johan Larsson (PIT)X1043,28%6700000,56110000011100
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X1050,00%2800000,46010000022110
Tanner Pearson (CAR)X0057,14%2100000,750000002150000
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X100,00%000000,48000001100001
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X0054,29%3500000,99000001100000
Derek Forbort (LOS)X000,00%000000,43000210130110
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X000,00%000000,90000000053011
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000,00%000000,500000000121011
Rasmus Ristolainen (CLB)X000,00%000000,760000001140010
Timo Meier (R) (SJS)X0033,33%2400000,53000001100020
Mark Katic (NJD)X000,00%000000,49000000061001
Will Butcher (NJD)X100,00%000000,41000000160001
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X000,00%000000,46000000250000
Aaron Ness (SJS)X000,00%000000,55000000000000
Connor Carrick (R) (VEG)X000,00%000000,460000001130001
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X100,00%000000,410000000210001
Mac Weegar (MTL)X000,00%000000,890000001150100
Taylor Doherty (SEA)X000,00%000000,400000000251000
Kyle Connor (ANH)X0032,00%2500000,54000001100101
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X1046,00%5000000,53000000033101
Mikael Backlund (TBL)X0050,96%46900000,52000000063100
Evander Kane (BUF)X0047,37%1900001,00010001100311
Ondrej Palat (CAR)X0055,56%1800000,79000002200011
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X4048,57%3500000,44000001100100
Logan Shaw (CHI)X0160,87%2300000,65000000120101
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X0147,66%12800000,51000000091101
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X2050,00%2200000,610000000104201
Barclay Goodrow (CLB)X0050,00%1400000,57000000011001
Phillip Di Giuseppe (DAL)X0047,37%1900000,93000000031030
Michael Grabner (TOT)X0043,48%2300000,51010000022010
Samuel Girard (R) (TOR)X010,00%000000,50000000011010
Derick Brassard (CHI)X0052,00%5000000,50000001200000
Travis Konecny (NYR)X0133,33%3000000,55010000170001
J.T. Miller (NYR)X0057,14%2800000,68010100011200
Matthew Peca (QUE)X1047,01%33400000,51000000082010
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X1050,00%2000000,48000000022011
Nikita Gusev (WSH)X2050,00%1600000,54010000190211
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X1056,00%2500000,55000000061001
Taylor Leier (COL)X1162,96%2700000,65000000250011
Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X000,00%000000,51000000011001
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X000,00%000000,38000000210000
Adam Larsson (PHI)X010,00%000000,38000000033011
Torey Krug (TOT)X000,00%000000,43000000032010
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X1160,00%2000000,61000000022100
Cole Ully (WPG)X1025,81%3100000,59020000062000
Alexander Kerfoot (WPG)X2140,00%3500000,55000000011020
Roman Josi (NSH)X000,00%000000,46000000091000
Milan Lucic (CAR)X0044,77%17200000,47110001100011
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X000,00%000000,49000000011100
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X000,00%000000,460000001170010
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X0149,77%43200000,52000001100100
Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X1161,11%1800000,73000000041010
Victor Rask (NJD)X0146,07%36900000,61000000011011
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X1048,34%42200000,61000000071001
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X000,00%000000,65000000011000
Jay Bouwmeester (PIT)X000,00%000000,57000000140001
Kevin Marshall (WSH)X000,00%000000,500000000163001
Cody Ceci (EDM)X100,00%000000,410000000152001
Michael Matheson (WSH)X100,00%000000,42000000011011
Justin Braun (PIT)X100,00%000000,470000000122000
Brett Kulak (QUE)X000,00%000000,630000000161001
Brett Pesce (NSH)X000,00%000000,550000000181110
Steven Santini (NJD)X000,00%000000,380000001230000
Joel Armia (OTT)X1140,91%2200000,67000000055010
Luke Adam (NYI)X0053,65%23300000,80000000210200
Mattias Tedenby (OTT)X0036,36%1100100,78000000066100
Markus Granlund (DAL)X1047,28%23900000,68000000032101
Nick Foligno (QUE)X0142,31%5200000,45000000022100
Sven Andrighetto (DET)X1045,83%2400000,53000000011010
Ty Rattie (WSH)X3043,48%2300000,38010000033111
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X0051,43%49000000,37000000022102
Alexander Radulov (MTL)X2060,00%2500000,43120000055010
Anthony Camara (STL)X0075,00%1600000,66000000130011
William Nylander (BOS)X0144,44%2700000,52000000083000
David Perron (OTT)X1152,63%1900000,75010000072010
Phil Kessel (TOR)X1153,57%2800000,41020000011101
Reilly Smith (TOT)X0137,50%1600000,56000000011211
Brandon Sutter (FLA)X1150,00%3800000,49000003400100
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X1047,13%8700000,44000000011010
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X0154,04%32200000,56000000011000
Lukas Sedlak (QUE)X1049,64%27400000,66000000066001
Ryan Strome (WPG)X0145,31%25600000,63000000011002
Connor Murphy (QUE)X110,00%000000,77000000011110
James Wisniewski (CAR)X110,00%000000,50000000210000
David Krejci (OTT)X0051,67%66000000,37020001100000
Nick Shore (PHI)X0048,23%39600000,56000000074010
Henrik Samuelsson (NJD)X0033,33%2700000,51000000011000
Darren Dietz (ANH)X200,00%000000,63000000064010
Thomas Hickey (NJD)X000,00%000000,58000000064100
Jared Cowen (OTT)X000,00%000000,350000000126010
Damon Severson (CGY)X000,00%000000,440000001110001
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X100,00%000000,350000000155100
Alan Quine (CHI)X1051,03%29200000,760000000132001
Dylan Olsen (BUF)X100,00%000000,350000002100001
Frank Vatrano (QUE)X0049,03%25900000,64000000140011
Olli Maatta (BOS)X000,00%000000,52000100082101
Frans Nielsen (CAR)X0050,00%34200000,61000000061000
Yann Sauve (COL)X000,00%000000,36000000031001
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X000,00%000000,38000000051000
Alex Goligoski (STL)X000,00%000000,330000001120001
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X000,00%000000,360000000144000
Neal Pionk (R) (ARZ)X000,00%000000,510000000115001
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X0052,63%1900000,53000000360000
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X0040,91%2200000,44000000055000
Frank Corrado (SJS)X000,00%000000,400000000111001
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X0033,33%1800000,590000000172000
Pontus Aberg (TBL)X0062,96%2700000,470000000211000
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X0162,50%1600000,77010001200010
Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (ARZ)X1058,33%1200000,75000000063100
Rocco Grimaldi (OTT)X2148,31%44300000,43000000055030
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOR)X0142,86%2800000,49000000065013
Chandler Stephenson (DET)X0057,69%2600000,55000000062001
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X2050,00%3000000,42010000150001
T.J. Galiardi (COL)X1045,05%9100000,73000002400100
Anders Lee (TOT)X0053,73%6700000,50000000041001
Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X1057,14%700000,72000000000011
Joachim Nermark (COL)X2043,91%27100000,560000000121020
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (STL)X1044,68%14100000,54000000041100
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X1048,37%15300000,37000000044000
Vince Dunn (R) (TBL)X100,00%000000,35000000077200
Mitch Holmberg (SEA)X0061,90%2100000,44000000011100
Jakub Jerabek (VAN)X000,00%000000,42000000160000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (DET)X0243,51%28500000,58000000000010
Nikita Filatov (COL)X1027,66%4700000,39000001100000
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X0050,00%2400000,47001000032000
Zach Parise (TOT)X1050,00%2200000,46000000066001
Vladislav Namestnikov (WSH)X0066,67%1200000,61000000041000
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X2048,48%3300000,360000000135020
Zack Phillips (TOT)X0149,54%21600000,50000000041110
Dylan Strome (R) (VAN)X0050,00%2200000,380000001170001
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X0022,22%1800000,471100000143001
Colby Cohen (MIN)X000,00%000000,62000000092011
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X000,00%000000,42001000000010
Drew Stafford (TOT)X1050,00%7200000,37020000210000
Miro Heiskanen (R) (ANH)X000,00%000000,33000000110010
Mike Weber (COL)X000,00%000000,45000000170000
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1049,74%19500000,52000000190020
Dave Bolland (DET)X0051,75%25700000,54000000021001
Nicolas Petan (FLA)X1061,90%2100000,400100000122001
Patrick Holland (LOS)X0052,12%23600000,52000000033010
Justin Kloos (MIN)X0044,17%36000000,44000000120000
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X0052,15%39500000,43000001200000
Haydn Fleury (DAL)X000,00%000000,630000000152010
David Schlemko (VAN)X000,00%000000,50000001100001
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X0037,04%2700000,390000000117002
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X000,00%000000,33000000044000
Eric Gelinas (BOS)X000,00%000000,410000100122010
Dillon Fournier (R) (QUE)X100,00%000000,34000000062001
Adam Almqvist (STL)X000,00%100000,350000000142000
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X0050,41%12100000,420000000141000
Andrew MacDonald (MIN)X000,00%000000,37000000022000
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X000,00%000000,640000002120000
Roman Polak (MTL)X000,00%000000,430000100192001
Theo Peckham (CAR)X000,00%000000,440000000197001
Alexei Marchenko (DET)X000,00%000000,42000000000000
Morgan Ellis (DAL)X000,00%000000,410000000212001
Trevor Moore (R) (NSH)X0037,50%800100,52000000000002
Maxime St-Cyr (R) (SJS)X1154,62%13000000,96000000072001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NSH)X1045,00%2000000,38000001100000
Kirill Kaprizov (NSH)X1065,00%2000000,38000000011100
Kevin Roy (MTL)X0066,67%1200000,80000000071001
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X2136,67%3000000,32000000011011
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X1036,36%1100000,79000000022011
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X0050,60%8300000,38010000190001
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NJD)X0050,61%16400000,44000000021000
Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X0034,38%3200000,39000000010010
David Backes (CHI)X1050,96%46700000,29000000190020
Marian Gaborik (CHI)X1037,50%800000,54000001100101
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X0045,38%24900000,33000000033201
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000000011001
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X0047,11%12100000,55010000061000
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X0056,00%2500000,351100000121000
T.J. Brennan (VAN)X000,00%000000,73000000180000
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000,00%000000,37000000150021
Adrian Kempe (CGY)X0134,78%2300000,47000000022001
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X100,00%000000,39000000011100
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X1045,45%2200000,44020000083000
Philip Larsen (DAL)X000,00%000000,28000001200100
Toni Rajala (EDM)X0048,24%17000000,870100000131000
Slater Koekkoek (BUF)X010,00%000000,47000000093000
Nikita Soshnikov (BUF)X1057,89%1900000,49000000051010
Ben Hutton (LOS)X000,00%000000,59000000180000
Justin Faulk (NSH)X000,00%000000,31000001200000
Jake Dotchin (OTT)X000,00%000000,37000000011000
Jordan Schmaltz (CGY)X000,00%000000,400000000131010
Brian Boyle (COL)X0052,74%32800000,54000000053000
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X0050,00%3200000,41110000055000
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X000,00%000000,30000000062010
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1054,63%10800000,281100000155001
Simon Despres (MIN)X000,00%000000,270000000112000
Matthew Finn (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,410000000192000
Joel Edmundson (FLA)X000,00%000000,300000000212000
Colten Teubert (EDM)X000,00%000000,290000000214000
Travis Brown (PHI)X000,00%000000,310000000213000
Louick Marcotte (VAN)X2071,43%700001,06000001100010
Radek Faksa (R) (NYI)X0047,46%17700000,68000000150110
Mike Winther (R) (PHI)X0049,59%12100001,00000000011000
Sam Carrick (TOR)X1043,44%12200000,89000000011000
Kailer Yamamoto (EDM)X2050,00%3000000,33000000010001
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X000,00%000000,30000010022010
Andre Burakovsky (DET)X1049,60%37300000,32110000033010
William Carrier (NYI)X1154,46%10100000,400000000142000
Ben Chiarot (FLA)X010,00%000000,24000000011000
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X0027,27%1100000,56000000011001
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X1251,93%46600000,25000000052100
Tye McGinn (DAL)X0045,00%4000000,63020000033000
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X0042,90%31700000,37000000099020
Liam Foudy (R) (VAN)X0045,00%12000000,80000000077100
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X1066,67%1800000,38000000043010
Erik Cernak (R) (WPG)X000,00%000000,58000000043010
Dominik Bokk (R) (CLB)X0037,93%2900000,58000000011000
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X0151,87%18700000,7411000001211100
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (BUF)X0041,25%8000000,38000000084010
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X0050,26%19500000,42000000033001
Nikita Scherbak (R) (NYI)X0044,44%1800000,40000000022000
Eric Staal (SJS)X0053,74%50800000,29000000062000
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X1028,57%1400000,4600000001110010
Marko Dano (BOS)X0048,28%2900000,310000000149010
Brock McGinn (SJS)X1056,52%2300000,35000000120010
Mike Richards (MTL)X1050,00%49200000,29000000083000
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X0016,67%600001,09000001200000
Fredrik Claesson (CGY)X000,00%000000,720000000133000
Nolan Patrick (R) (CGY)X0052,24%24500000,44000000022001
Marc-Andre Cliche (DAL)X0050,00%27200000,41000000022010
Marco Scandella (BOS)X000,00%000000,280010000113000
Adam Pelech (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,24000000095000
Adam Tambellini (R) (WPG)X0044,68%4700000,73000000053000
Marc-Andre Bourdon (NSH)X000,00%000000,310000000184000
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000,00%000000,400000000185000
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X000,00%000000,250000000205000
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X000,00%000000,250000001200000
Cal Foote (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,280000000204000
Jake McCabe (NYR)X000,00%000000,260000000211100
Cody Glass (R) (PHI)X0046,15%2600000,650000000214000
Stefan Matteau (VAN)X0047,83%2300000,700000000223000
Tyler Motte (QUE)X0038,89%3600000,99000000033100
Dylan Demelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,43000000055010
Darren Helm (NSH)X0155,41%29600000,29000000044001
Stefan Noesen (CAR)X1041,18%1700000,38000000081000
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (CGY)X0148,08%5200000,42000000033110
Colton Sissons (BOS)X1048,26%20100000,47000000022000
Colin White (R) (FLA)X1041,67%2400000,25010000099000
Joe Veleno (CLB)X0061,54%1300000,45000000054001
Sebastian Collberg (R) (MIN)X0066,67%600000,79000000022010
Chris Wagner (ANH)X0049,25%20100000,44000000044000
Drew Shore (SJS)X0040,00%1000000,74000000033010
Quinton Howden (TBL)X0050,00%1400000,32000000053001
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X0049,45%36600000,35000000022000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (MIN)X0055,56%900000,360000000142000
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X000,00%000001,31000000000100
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X0057,14%700000,86000000000000
Shane Bowers (R) (CLB)X1047,37%1900000,42000000160000
Andreas Englund (COL)X000,00%000000,32000000120000
Joe Morrow (DET)X100,00%000000,260000001150001
Bernhard Ebner (STL)X000,00%000000,27000000011001
Stefan Elliott (DET)X000,00%000000,23000000180000
Brett Connolly (TOT)X0037,93%2900000,22000000031000
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0055,81%4300000,27000000071001
Derek Roy (FLA)X0054,77%28300000,39000000011010
Curtis McKenzie (DAL)X0040,00%1000000,38000000042000
Adam Lowry (DET)X0041,38%5800000,280000000114000
Reid Boucher (BUF)X009,09%1100000,55000000022000
Stephen Weiss (PIT)X0057,92%42300000,2601000002012001
Julius Honka (BUF)X000,00%000000,51000000064010
Andrey Pedan (ANH)X000,00%000000,380000000143000
Peter Trainor (NSH)X0042,86%4200000,360000000181000
Alec Martinez (OTT)X000,00%000000,270000001190000
Zack Kassian (TOR)X0058,82%1700000,360000000201000
Scott Kosmachuk (BOS)X0063,64%1100000,520000000212000
Linus Omark (CLB)X1028,57%700000,37000000066000
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X0054,17%9600000,58000001100100
Tomas Hyka (FLA)X000,00%500000,59000000000001
Sebastian Repo (R) (PHI)X0033,33%300000,73000000074000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X010,00%000000,23000000130000
Oliver Wahlstrom (DET)X0027,27%1100000,340000000127000
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (MTL)X0120,00%500000,51000000044001
Kaapo Kakko (R) (DAL)X1029,17%2400000,17000000022000
Zach Hyman (TBL)X0051,01%24700000,3300000001212000
Zach Sanford (R) (NYR)X0072,73%1100000,40010000022010
Devin Shore (MIN)X0047,62%2100000,22000000044000
Nick Ebert (R) (QUE)X000,00%000000,33000000066001
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X0045,00%2000000,58000000000000
Jack Hillen ()X000,00%000000,33000000075000
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X0046,50%20000000,28000000055000
Calle Jarnkrok (OTT)X0040,97%14400000,440000000177000
Andrej Nestrasil (BUF)X0050,00%19400000,380000000111000
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X0054,84%37200100,23000000066001
Ryan Haggerty (LOS)X0051,00%20000000,33000000022000
Joonas Donskoi (TBL)X1050,00%1200000,4500000001414001
Josh Bailey (BOS)X0051,28%3900000,210000000171000
Peter Regin (STL)X0047,42%9700000,43000000011000
Tuomo Ruutu (ANH)X0055,56%10800000,570000000178000
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X0038,46%1300000,37000000092001
Brock Nelson (FLA)X0053,27%44300000,18000000094001
Marcus Foligno (SEA)X0046,67%1500000,350000000165000
Anton Stralman (PIT)X000,00%000000,81000001100001
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000,00%000000,54000000230000
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X0039,02%12300000,400000000112000
Robbie Russo (NYI)X000,00%000000,310000000163000
Blake Coleman (NJD)X0049,09%11000000,420000000170000
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X000,00%000000,340000001180000
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X0055,56%22500000,2900000001915000
Peter Mueller (COL)X0040,00%1500000,230000000205000
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (BOS)X000,00%200001,53000000022100
Marcus Kruger (VEG)X0050,91%11000000,3400000001414010
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X0114,29%700000,35000000044000
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (EDM)X0050,77%6500000,16000001100000
Mikko Vainonen (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,2100000001010100
Austin Watson (MTL)X0054,74%9500000,1500010001616001
Shawn Matthias (SEA)X1049,77%42800000,16000000055001
Alex Tuch (QUE)X0066,67%300001,04000000053100
Juuso Riikola (PIT)X000,00%000000,69000000110000
Martin Frk (COL)X0085,71%700000,31000000042000
Magnus Nygren (WSH)X000,00%000000,24000000011000
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X1057,14%2100000,25000000072001
Michael McCarron (R) (WSH)X0041,67%1200000,45000000041000
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X0043,75%1600000,32000000077001
Liam Reddox (STL)X0066,67%900000,32000000011001
J.T. Brown (QUE)X0066,67%1200000,290000000158000
Tyler Biggs (TOR)X0053,85%1300000,220000000171000
Evan Rodrigues (VEG)X0042,86%1400000,23000000088000
Myles Bell (SJS)XX0027,27%2200000,2300000001816001
Angelo Miceli (VEG)X0044,22%25100000,1900000001714000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NYR)X1046,58%16100000,270000000182000
Dustin Brown (MTL)X0029,03%3100000,12000100066000
Tom Wilson (SEA)X0018,18%2200000,180000000185000
Jack Evans (R) (QUE)X0063,49%6300000,89000000130000
David Savard (SEA)X000,00%000000,97000000031000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000,00%000000,69000001100000
Derek Joslin (OTT)X000,00%000000,68000000081000
Jordie Benn (STL)X000,00%000000,51000001200000
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X000,00%000000,27000000043000
Brandon Manning (QUE)X000,00%000000,250000000103000
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X000,00%000000,210000000111000
Matt Donovan (LOS)X000,00%000000,210000000121000
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X000,00%000000,2300000001511000
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X000,00%000000,160000001190000
Nathan Bastian (R) (OTT)X0045,45%1100000,220000000197000
Cody Hodgson (DET)X0042,47%7300000,160000000206000
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X0028,57%700000,2300000002114000
Rick Nash (TOT)X0036,17%14100000,220000000234000
Niklas Grossman (PIT)X000,00%000002,26000001100000
Max Görtz (DET)X00100.00%200001,52000001100000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X000,00%300000,68000000072000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (VAN)X0016,67%600000,36000000022000
Jason Zucker (WSH)X0060,00%500000,47000000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,25000000081000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (EDM)X0028,07%5700000,38000000011000
Kris Russell (TOT)X000,00%000000,12000000088000
Christoph Bertschy (R) (COL)X000,00%200000,56000000088000
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X0058,06%3100000,32000000066001
Christopher Clapperton (R) (QUE)X1022,22%900000,20000000170000
Justin Abdelkader (NSH)X000,00%900000,18000000033000
Freddie Hamilton (NSH)X0025,00%800000,13000000011000
Brendan Perlini (FLA)X0048,15%2700000,0600000001818000
Josh Anderson (BOS)X0047,37%3800000,1000000001414001
Troy Brouwer (FLA)X0041,67%1200000,1000000001111000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (BOS)X0065,00%2000001,30000000000000
Matt Benning (FLA)X000,00%000001,10000000022000
Samuel Blais (R) (NYI)X000,00%000003,09000001100000
Brady Tkachuk (DET)X000,00%300001,52000000110000
Victor Olofsson (R) (NSH)X000,00%200000,57000000020000
Troy Stecher (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,44000000031000
Daniel Bernhardt (R) (WSH)X0041,67%1200000,61000000150000
David Booth (STL)X0075,00%400000,36000000000000
Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X0031,25%3200000,27000000063000
Greg McKegg (MTL)X0055,56%4500000,53000000061000
Tucker Poolman (TBL)X000,00%000000,19000000074000
Ryan Merkley (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,47000000084000
Robert Bortuzzo (SEA)X000,00%000000,13000000011000
Kevin Klein (STL)X000,00%000000,100000000115001
Andrei Kostitsyn (OTT)X0025,00%400000,210000000126000
Vilmos Gallo (R) (ARZ)X0058,33%1200000,130000000132000
Cale Makar (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,090000000148000
Martin Gernat (EDM)X000,00%000000,1100000001711000
Joe Colborne (WSH)X0044,12%17000000,160000000193000
Christian Thomas (NYR)X0057,14%700000,1501000001913000
Andrew Copp (VEG)X0048,33%18000000,1000000002111000
Nathan Horton (PIT)X0026,67%1500000,17010000011000
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R) (ARZ)X0044,08%21100000,1200000002117000
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Jake Muzzin (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Josh Gorges (DET)X000,00%000000,000000000182000
Jake Walman (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Robin Kovacs (R) (ANH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000072000
Nick Palmieri (STL)X0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Erik Haula (NYR)X0053,33%1500000,00000000044000
Andrew O'Brien (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (LOS)X00100.00%300000,00000000022000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X0045,45%2200000,00000000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Tim Heed (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt Martin (PIT)X000,00%500000,00000000033000
Nick Holden (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tim Erixon (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Cam Atkinson (DAL)X0040,74%5400000,00000000086000
Luke Henman (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Mike Fisher (PIT)X0056,00%2500000,0000000001111000
Yannick Weber (BUF)X000,00%000000,000000001100000
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Madison Bowey (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Colin Greening (PIT)X0066,67%300000,00010000022000
Keith Aulie (VEG)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mikkel Boedker (VAN)X0039,13%2300000,00000000055000
Jordan Weal (LOS)X0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Trevor Smith (TOR)XX0062,22%4500000,00000000055000
Milan Michalek (PIT)X00100.00%200000,00000000033000
Erik Condra (PIT)X0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Taylor Chorney (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Ales Music (OTT)X0013,33%1500000,00000000000000
Brad Richardson (PIT)X0057,14%1400000,000000000123000
Garrett Wilson (FLA)X000,00%400000,00000000022000
Colin Miller (DAL)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000071000
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (ARZ)X0037,50%800000,0000000001313000
Dustin Boyd (STL)X0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Kalle Kossila (ANH)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X0050,00%19000000,0000000001818000
Maxim Lapierre (PIT)X0052,78%3600000,0000000002020000
Tyson Baillie (NYI)X0051,90%7900000,0000000002020000
Seth Griffith (EDM)X0048,98%4900000,0000000002121000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett (EDM)10001,0000,0039000170000,0000021000
Philipp Grubauer (LOS)62100,9361,832300071090000,0000121000
Mark Owuya (CLB)10000,9331,6936001150000,000003000
Colton Point (R) (ANH)42110,9302,441970181140000,0000318100
Chase Marchand (R) (SJS)118300,9272,1865922243310100,00001110300
Jonathan Quick (BUF)1911530,9252,40115220466160100,7147191131
Jonathan Bernier (CHI)72100,9252,6027620121600100,0000318001
Pavel Francouz (WSH)95310,9242,6254901243140100,6673912300
Jimmy Howard (DET)63210,9232,7230900141830000,6005516001
Jack Campbell (NYR)1611230,9232,5197800415300100,85714165223
Antti Niemi (CGY)21100,9222,50120005640000,0000217010
Braden Holtby (WSH)127410,9202,3372140283510010,0000129102
Igor Shestyorkin (BOS)146610,9202,5981021354380020,0000138202
Jacob Markstrom (SEA)1912500,9202,76106621496130000,0000178221
Tuukka Rask (STL)1811700,9202,40105141425230110,0000183410
Darcy Kuemper (VAN)1710400,9202,48945190394850100,0000157101
Frederik Andersen (ANH)189620,9182,64106720475710000,5002183123
Mark Visentin (ARZ)1510310,9152,6685820384490001,0006138211
Richard Bachman (STL)52100,9152,572102091060000,0000318010
Simeon Varlamov (TOT)112810,9142,6166700293370000,8005118011
Kari Lehtonen (QUE)75100,9142,9237021182090000,0000615100
Jaroslav Halak (MTL)158610,9122,9790920455120001,0003157420
Jordan Binnington (WPG)1911520,9122,88112641546130110,70010182002
Alex Lyon (TOT)104300,9122,9353221262940001,0005717110
Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)218940,9112,86123682596660000,5004210223
Michal Neuvirth (LOS)2111530,9102,72110221505540000,5008211321
Andrey Vasilevskiy (QUE)157620,9093,1990200485290000,5002156001
Cory Schneider (SJS)106400,9082,9060020293160000,00001011101
Benjamin Conz (OTT)83300,9082,9840300202170010,0000613100
Carey Price (CHI)1810710,9072,9398201485180010,0000183210
Ondrej Pavelec (DET)176810,9072,8997602475060000,6673165200
Keith Kinkaid (NJD)83200,9072,5138300161720000,0000518000
Martin Jones (COL)145700,9072,9774822373970010,0000128310
Robin Lehner (PHI)2112720,9062,76126020586200000,3333210100
Thatcher Demko (MIN)145720,9053,1884800454760200,66731410100
Matt Murray (FLA)187820,9042,98100600505200110,5002183111
Sergei Bobrovsky (NJD)187920,9033,10100600525380001,0002185101
Corey Crawford (DAL)96200,9032,6749401222270000,0000813100
Tristan Jarry (NSH)50410,9013,0627400141420000,0000414000
Calvin Pickard (CAR)178800,9013,3397241545470121,0003163200
Carter Hart (R) (NSH)147510,9013,1181040424240000,0000144020
John Gibson (TBL)1710430,9012,7396801444440101,0002165000
Oscar Dansk (R) (BUF)22000,9002,99120006600000,0000219000
Ben Bishop (NYI)198910,9002,83112420535280100,8005182112
Josh Harding (BOS)93500,9003,1745400242390000,0000813000
Marek Mazanec (VEG)147610,8982,8480401383740000,8336145100
James Reimer (TOT)1913420,8983,04110400565510000,6673190000
Steve Mason (TOR)209740,8982,98112800565500100,7147191101
Craig Anderson (TOR)30000,8952,8485004380000,0000119000
Connor Hellebuyck (ARZ)82320,8943,9742320282630100,6673813100
Anton Forsberg (TBL)61210,8933,8731000201870000,0000516010
Spencer Martin (CLB)72210,8923,4724200141300000,0000320000
Ilya Sorokin (R) (VEG)11000,8923,6965004370001,000311000
Anders Nilsson (CLB)2061110,8913,70111721696340101,0003200310
Kevin Poulin (SEA)83410,8903,5543920262360000,6005817110
Jonas Hiller (MTL)73310,8893,5142800252260000,3333715100
Pekka Rinne (VEG)82220,8883,2340801221970000,0000615100
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)52300,8844,4329800221890010,0000516000
Brendan Burke (DAL)136610,8824,0277700524410010,6676133200
Al Montoya (FLA)40310,8814,1220400141180000,6005310000
Ilya Bryzgalov (VAN)92600,8774,4837500282280100,0000715011
Petr Mrazek (MIN)104420,8763,6461000372990000,80051014000
Cam Ward (PIT)1771000,8743,5591400544300000,90911177000
Jean-François Bérubé (WPG)51400,8654,0226900181330110,000053001
Andrew Hammond (COL)103410,8603,9845300302150100,0000812001
Joni Ortio (CAR)30300,8404,301680012750000,0000316000
Johan Gustafsson (FLA)20000,8104,1957004210000,000008000
Jared Coreau (NYI)20200,8055,7084008410000,0000218000