Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (WPG)X65712620392471920,83%113021,71134322000013
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X647110202162671815,38%211919,76224622000312
Dmitri Kulikov (TOT)X71101160091115686,67%1218025,73134824000017
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X76393207202912020,69%114020,03202725000223
Ryan Johansen (STL)X64592204111001140,00%09215,3212321400000
Sean Monahan (COL)X745902091628112614,29%213919,791231027000012
David Krejci (OTT)X1045912012272572116,00%724023,98112332000032
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X63693801292062215,00%112420,5802231900001
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X7628-100452921820,69%013719,5221342200002
Michael Grabner (OTT)X1053812061231102316,13%223423,44112932000131
Connor McDavid (PHI)X64480601292861814,29%012721,1302241900000
Clayton Keller (ANH)X944806016172662815,38%018120,16011624000114
Colton Parayko (WSH)X53581003774542,86%1112024,05123214000010
Mitch Marner (STL)X6358-320713326229,38%112420,6623561400007
Esa Lindell (R) (TBL)X726840012553440,00%715422,04000214000026
Ryan Murphy (MIN)X7178-1004413277,69%615221,69134720000014
Matt Dumba (MIN)X8178-240121016286,25%718222,7513482800007
Alexander Burmistrov (SEA)X6437-2009152752014,81%013722,83123514000013
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X7347-120413166818,75%416423,50224822000125
Drew Doughty (LOS)X525724014784425,00%811222,47101414000012
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X72570609101251516,67%1616423,43134822000022
Pontus Aberg (R) (TBL)X7257020551361015,38%19012,801122700000
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X7257280101094422,22%311917,051013400001
Brayden Point (NYR)X716710013829683,45%012618,0012382600009
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X7167312076159216,67%112718,10022224000013
Ryan Suter (MIN)X816724019920455,00%2219424,260441328000023
Jared Cowen (OTT)X10167-2202614153156,67%1424724,75123931000027
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NSH)X642630076202820,00%08013,4011251500000
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X7426-140310174923,53%211716,6921352100004
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X7426220312161725,00%08311,850000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X7426160517145828,57%310514,9300014000018
Blake Wheeler (MIN)X8426-12018161411628,57%217221,47112327000121
David Pastrnak (TBL)X5336220481641118,75%07114,1301141300000
Kirill Kaprizov (NSH)X5336440422071115,00%010220,4500011700000
Tyler Myers (BUF)X6336280187187716,67%913622,592131218000020
Stefan Elliott (WPG)X63364202782437,50%710918,120001300007
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X633620068152620,00%111118,4901121300000
Mitch Holmberg (SEA)X10336120111523131513,04%118918,9301111500007
Brent Burns (WPG)XX62466601791441714,29%412621,0110132000003
Kevin Shattenkirk (BUF)X624616098108420,00%713622,58112919000022
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X62462401291381215,38%212520,76011212000010
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X6246-32009214149,52%011819,7103321400000
Vladislav Namestnikov (WSH)X62468001111331315,38%19115,162133800005
Valeri Nichushkin (STL)X6246100165175811,76%010918,19011313000119
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X72461001131351115,38%011816,9011242600002
Nikolaj Ehlers (VAN)X7246-10013142912196,90%013719,6312342400000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X82461209161892311,11%015919,9401132600000
Elias Lindholm (NJD)X8246240106215209,52%015519,4200031600000
Jack Eichel (NJD)X824618015173016156,67%117421,7000041600008
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X41564003650120,00%59724,260002800008
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X515658016385112,50%911923,8100021000008
Nico Hischier (BOS)X5156200114184145,56%08817,520113800000
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X6156160410731214,29%411118,47033421000011
Roman Josi (NSH)X6156200361111109,09%612921,53134111900003
Thomas Hickey (NSH)X61567002561616,67%310517,5401131300005
Torey Krug (VEG)X61560205914597,14%412821,3411271500001
Alec Martinez (OTT)X1015610021014897,14%1219018,96123826000028
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X6066240610128110,00%211619,40033822000012
William Karlsson (SEA)X6066100011209150,00%012020,0803301400003
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X10066-240715157100,00%925225,20011732000028
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X6415320512131730,77%112921,49101320000024
Brad Marchand (BOS)X53253201231741117,65%210921,7001119000018
Cody Ceci (EDM)X6325-10054122325,00%1212620,94101412000019
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X6325-20055155720,00%110317,1211211600009
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X7325120182191514,29%216423,4901152800009
Ondrej Kase (NJD)X8325-2001162491712,50%014518,0911241400000
JC Lipon (MIN)X93250601381941315,79%216518,3431442300000
Kyle Connor (ANH)X9325-20011101952215,79%017819,76011121000121
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X32353003893822,22%16421,380003900001
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X42353609383425,00%59523,8310131110119
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X4235000491551613,33%09022,4200028000010
Connor Brown (QUE)X423510026101820,00%26315,7311221200005
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X523540078176811,76%08015,9410141800001
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X6235420111163712,50%011919,8710151900000
Victor Hedman (PHI)X6235-28011453340,00%1111819,720000000000
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X6235-100531431014,29%312620,9212361700008
Joey Laleggia (VEG)X62350404595522,22%913422,3122452000000
Trevor Moore (R) (NSH)X623542039210129,52%110217,0600000000012
Bryan Little (CAR)X72352000131751211,76%114520,73112631000028
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X723538010561133,33%712818,22000211000015
Milan Lucic (CAR)X7235280277186611,11%214320,38011531000024
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X723554014653740,00%514220,2100017000017
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X8235-260139133615,38%1219624,50112517000020
Shea Weber (DAL)X3145-1001391611,11%07424,7712331200005
Kevin Marshall (WSH)X41453206462316,67%98020,0512341100006
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X4145000251031610,00%07418,3802211300002
Ty Rattie (WSH)X414520081111379,09%08020,1111221400005
John Carlson (BOS)X51454404594611,11%812224,4802238000012
Claude Giroux (PHI)X61450009212810173,57%013722,9000092000017
Evander Kane (BUF)X6145280910254134,00%012821,32022420000121
Kristopher Letang (VEG)X6145-14018519965,26%1215425,7313462000006
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CGY)X614521007781312,50%711018,3000016000011
Patrik Laine (DET)X714524066215124,76%211316,2000021100002
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X71451205464816,67%1017524,98022234000021
Nick Leddy (DET)X71451202612668,33%1115622,23000713000017
J.T. Miller (NYR)X714532053183185,56%011716,7601152500002
Damon Severson (CGY)X7145520129103710,00%716123,02000623000018
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X8145-24015782612,50%1416120,17000013000017
Darren Dietz (R) (ANH)X9145280118112109,09%717819,80000313000020
Jamie McBain (OTT)X10145-540717224104,55%1122022,001231125000128
Taylor Doherty (SEA)X1014506024813357,69%1019719,73011618000021
Tim Erixon (NYI)X4055100259590,00%57518,8702251000000
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X5055200386480,00%311823,54022317000013
Brandon Saad (BUF)X60550209386150,00%012220,37033217000022
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X705544016108570,00%1517124,40022517000021
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X9055-3100104184110,00%015116,7902212400000
Alexander Semin (QUE)X340400032102240,00%05418,021011700007
Travis Konecny (NYR)X640464064131430,77%27712,840000300001
Taylor Hall (EDM)X6404-760108228818,18%111619,4020241500000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CGY)X740401002291151036,36%311616,52101116000014
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X33141003970542,86%16321,060000710117
Nicolas Petan (FLA)X431430064651050,00%07217,9800001400000
Laurent Dauphin (NYI)X4314120137113927,27%09122,7601111300006
Nils Lundkvist (R) (ANH)X431402046311100.00%27217,981011600002
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X5314-12034193515,79%08917,8710121200000
Patrice Bergeron (VEG)X631412013171621318,75%113222,0111242000000
Julius Honka (BUF)X6314-21208661350,00%59115,141012300003
Peter Trainor (NSH)X631400097127625,00%010016,6821341400000
Quinton Howden (TBL)X7314-14067112627,27%09914,192022800008
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X103140005142531412,00%015815,7710131400008
Tomas Plekanec (OTT)X10314-1407141471021,43%214814,790000300006
Brady Skjei (TOR)X22242002660333,33%24824,071014500003
Luke Adam (NYI)X42244204761533,33%05814,550000100001
Michael Frolik (NYI)X422410005114818,18%08220,4510131300000
Michael Bournival (DET)X42243004330466,67%04811,990000000000
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (MTL)X42241001381325,00%04711,790000000000
Kevin Fiala (LOS)X522420030951322,22%08216,4301101200000
Mark Scheifele (STL)X6224-3201991351415,38%012821,26101614000017
Jake McCabe (NYR)X622420032102720,00%612320,5100022200006
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X622430077110918,18%16310,530000000000
Joonas Donskoi (TBL)X7224-10012132815,38%19813,950112900006
Justin Kloos (MIN)X92242003101511313,33%014416,05000116000011
Sean Couturier (DAL)X313402087122148,33%06421,3311221200017
Aaron Ekblad (FLA)X41341608911339,09%49022,4201151700007
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X413420061252720,00%06015,090110600002
Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X41343805183312,50%89623,98112610000013
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X413450003103910,00%18220,55000113011112
Philippe Myers (R) (SJS)X41344607582612,50%108320,8211261100009
Jonas Brodin (CLB)X41341206651420,00%37117,7502225101117
Connor Clifton (R) (SEA)X41343401333233,33%47017,620000000008
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X51343201862716,67%07314,660001500003
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X613430019541420,00%010617,590000200008
Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X613404016512478,33%912821,401121022000020
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X6134-1008583112,50%510216,99101519000015
Theo Peckham (CAR)X613424010960216,67%310317,241012600008
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X6134-200117951811,11%012120,22000012011210
Tyler Johnson (STL)X6134-200141031110,00%08414,0302221300000
Jakob Silfverberg (NYI)X613410047191125,26%19315,530000600005
John Klingberg (STL)X6134-66011915196,67%1114223,6311291400007
Félix Bibeau (R) (SJS)X6134000111070514,29%08313,910000700005
Andrew MacDonald (MIN)X7134-66012653220,00%2112718,1802228000016
Zach Hyman (TBL)X71342002912568,33%111316,1000000000029
Ryan Kesler (VAN)X7134-120314187145,56%212718,1511272200009
Phillip Danault (TBL)X713456012817395,88%38311,890000000000
Andrei Svechnikov (VAN)X7134-1201061021710,00%012417,6912332100000
Steven Santini (NJD)X81342409712278,33%1619123,85000316000024
Will Butcher (TOT)X9134-50041212468,33%819121,19033519000117
Drew Stafford (OTT)X101340402652110214,76%219519,5501132300001
Mattias Tedenby (OTT)X10134-100415236194,35%119519,49011631000020
Philip Larsen (DAL)X3044400133010,00%15919,5300011000005
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X3044-40031083120,00%05518,4802221400007
Max Friberg (NYI)X404402001113180,00%09022,3802241300006
David Musil (NYI)X4044560545050,00%106917,360000001108
Joshua Jacobs (NSH)X50447201283130,00%88617,1400000000015
Simon Despres (MIN)X604418019108160,00%412019,9600034000011
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (VEG)X604420055174100,00%112620,9603352000000
Jakub Vrana (R) (NYR)X60445607514590,00%07612,690000000000
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X6044-400389650,00%111619,3501141400000
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X70443401036240,00%1211115,810000000006
Ahti Oksanen (VAN)XX7044180828550,00%1114620,84033523000125
Petrus Palmu (R) (TOR)X33030003140175,00%03912,930000200000
Charles Hudon (R) (TOR)X43032404493533,33%05814,400000400001
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X7303040173152920,00%012818,2610142800008
Zemgus Girgensons (VAN)X7303-1404172351813,04%214921,25101522000027
Myles Bell (SJS)XX22133002350040,00%03216,020000100006
Devin Shore (CLB)X2213-2203560333,33%03618,131121300004
Corey Perry (LOS)X32133402572728,57%14815,920002700000
Maxim Lapierre (PIT)X3213160610121316,67%16120,1811269000012
Evgeny Dadonov (CLB)X4213220151131218,18%06917,330001400007
Mike Hoffman (CHI)X4213-200161251216,67%06315,6800001100000
Ronalds Kenins (ARZ)X42132003163433,33%05012,620000000000
Mac Weegar (MTL)X42131003571228,57%17819,5711231200005
Josh Bailey (BOS)X5213-320221851111,11%28216,4301129000011
Taylor Leier (COL)X52131601441761911,76%09318,6900032300003
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X5213-240106111318,18%17514,950000600005
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X521300065154913,33%09018,101011900000
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X52130408583325,00%99619,142027700007
Adam Henrique (PHI)X6213100231661412,50%112120,2400041700002
David Booth (STL)X62132005144550,00%0498,230000000001
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X6213-20083164712,50%110818,0200011200000
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (VEG)X6213-10042192810,53%110818,0620261500000
Auston Matthews (TOT)X7213-420711218279,52%113318,98000014000111
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X7213-22019132315,38%07310,400000000000
Nikita Filatov (COL)X72133000121621212,50%112117,2610132200000
Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X7213-200531141618,18%07911,330000700000
Chris Tierney (CGY)X72130201111871311,11%111316,1900000000020
Jack Hughes (R) (VAN)X7213000313178911,76%014120,1300032400000
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X9213-4606111321315,38%110411,5900000000130
Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X21232609153320,00%14422,1410141000005
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X312310067103710,00%05217,2700021200002
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X31230000612688,33%06120,3502231200003
Brendan Smith (QUE)X312301009572014,29%27023,371124500004
Morgan Ellis (DAL)X312320031103100.00%24916,270000000002
Julien Nantel (SJS)X312320024100110,00%03913,090000500000
Josh Currie (MTL)X312310020102310,00%04515,060110300000
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X4123-1409462916,67%67919,761012700006
David Backes (CHI)X4123-2409267716,67%07919,64000111000015
Scott Harrington (FLA)X41233004381712,50%69022,43000213000010
Stephen Weiss (PIT)X41233001671714,29%17819,540112900002
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X4123-64020555220,00%610125,2011216000013
Ryan Murray (CHI)X412302071193111,11%59022,49011210000017
Noah Hanifin (CHI)X412304071013137,69%58721,86101710000014
Daniel Sprong (R) (ANH)X41230003375314,29%06816,930001600002
Tim Heed (R) (COL)X51234001331733,33%108416,8400011200005
Antoine Waked (R) (SJS)X51233005791811,11%08116,16000111000112
Mikael Backlund (TBL)X5123-2000784412,50%06913,8801111100000
Mike Green (TBL)X5123-2202363516,67%89418,8711251200005
William Nylander (BOS)X51232001912978,33%110520,9810118000018
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X5123-3003912298,33%17514,931012600001
Marcel Noebels (COL)X51233204420150,00%1479,4500000101119
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X5123-14010482812,50%19018,0001111400000
Chris Stewart (EDM)X612311558515056,67%010517,5800031200000
Ilya Kovalchuk (SEA)X6123-4002611399,09%09916,4511241400001
Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X612300025104910,00%07011,670000000000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X612300018177125,88%212120,13011311000020
Sami Vatanen (BUF)X61233001411289,09%713722,77000817000024
Adam Larsson (PHI)X6123-36061016176,25%1015826,37112922000119
Kailer Yamamoto (EDM)X6123-700312143167,14%110617,650110200000
Martin Marincin (EDM)X6123-3407472714,29%611819,7100011200003
Artemi Panarin (DET)X7123-10054115139,09%011616,560001800001
Brandon McMillan (MIN)X712330051011369,09%012317,62000111000017
Dave Bolland (DET)X7123-100711144117,14%412517,8700004000017
Frans Nielsen (CAR)X71234000515486,67%09914,2000031500003
Vyacheslav Voynov (DET)X7123-4409730633,33%1516223,13000113000017
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X7123500515233104,35%310214,590000300009
Anders Lee (CAR)X7123360811213114,76%211616,5300042500008
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NJD)X8123-12045103910,00%010212,7302208000022
Mark Giordano (OTT)X10123-51601914431125,00%1217217,210000000002
Jake Dotchin (OTT)X10123012091291511,11%813213,240000100001
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X1033300115130,00%01515,150000200000
Keith Yandle (SJS)X2033300127060,00%34422,130004600006
Drew Shore (CLB)X2033340131230,00%14020,140000100008
Jesse Blacker (TOR)X2033020324320,00%04020,190112600002
Frank Corrado (SJS)X2033100325010,00%34623,030114500006
Ales Hemsky (PIT)X30333001264110,00%06120,340000900000
Colin Miller (DAL)X3033220326110,00%24715,690001000000
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X3033-120621260,00%47324,3901101200004
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X3033240312020,00%44916,430000100007
Rinat Valiev (R) (MTL)X3033100421300,00%55317,720000100004
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (TOR)X3033200720100,00%55618,510000500005
Thomas Chabot (LOS)X3033-300152010,00%05317,690000100002
Matt Grzelcyk (MTL)X3033000785220,00%16521,8002221100006
Mikko Koivu (CLB)X4033-140728140,00%06215,4500014011011
Trevor Lewis (TOR)X4033020254060,00%06616,440000800001
Jonathon Merrill (ANH)X4033-120941000,00%98320,7701106000014
Luke Schenn (TOR)X5033110013710230,00%1013126,2500051300017
Miro Heiskanen (R) (ANH)X5033200385230,00%139318,650001800006
Tyler Motte (QUE)X5033020398250,00%16713,380000000001
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X50334001425290,00%79919,81011116000112
Michael Matheson (WSH)X503321001246550,00%811122,1701121200006
Alex Goligoski (STL)X6033-2008116370,00%814624,39000014000020
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X6033-1601413154130,00%29515,910000100000
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X6033380623000,00%59415,590000000009
Vince Hinostroza (VEG)X6033-2001819190,00%111418,9702231500002
Sam Gagner (EDM)X6033-620813113120,00%011819,7401131500001
Martin Gernat (EDM)X6033-1601135340,00%710717,8500000000016
Erik Cernak (R) (WPG)X60334201642140,00%59816,250000000001
Chris Bigras (R) (VEG)X6033100549340,00%412120,1801131500007
Brian Boyle (COL)X7033400424130,00%1568,0300001011022
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X7033-16010147550,00%1115622,32000110000011
Marc-Andre Gragnani (COL)X70330001465140,00%413318,9801142800009
Mike Weber (COL)X703316010210140,00%1011716,7100036000017
T.J. Brennan (VAN)X7033-21401372010,00%1113619,4200000000018
Cody Eakin (NYR)X7033-2000414450,00%0669,380000000000
Matthew Finn (R) (CGY)X7033600665270,00%813318,9800011700007
Vince Dunn (R) (TBL)X70338406128140,00%1415422,05000315000128
Mark Katic (NJD)X8033-140656560,00%1114518,180111700007
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X8033-600069570,00%010913,570001600000
David Savard (SEA)X9033-42010711360,00%1212614,03022111400007
Robert Bortuzzo (SEA)X10033-31801625140,00%1819219,17000018000023
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X220222014202100.00%23416,890000000002
Cale Makar (R) (NYI)X220212040225100.00%23919,740000600008
Phillip Di Giuseppe (DAL)X32022202193922,22%05618,560001900000
Brad Richardson (PIT)X42022005160133,33%0338,160000000008
Justin Braun (PIT)X42021203831366,67%97919,6800000000112
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X4202-4408330566,67%109623,9300012000006
James Melindy (TOR)X4202-2008361233,33%47919,630003700009
Émile Poirier (NYI)X42021201441550,00%05012,530000000000
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X4202-1000263233,33%04210,600000200000
Colin White (R) (FLA)X42020002380525,00%07218,0020251400000
Bryan Rust (ANH)X52021000372628,57%35110,2700000000111
Rickard Rakell (BOS)X520210031496622,22%08617,240000000000
Tyler Benson (R) (NYI)X62022204163433,33%0427,030000000004
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X62021001452240,00%0599,7600001000027
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X6202200881341215,38%010417,32101417000014
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X62020601461331215,38%211619,2900012200006
Charlie Coyle (PHI)X6202-660137114418,18%111819,5910141600000
Shea Theodore (NYR)X6202420012148814,29%412520,78101102500003
Martin Reway (VEG)X6202-12086133915,38%010818,0100041500000
Pavel Zacha (R) (WSH)X620202086167712,50%08414,060000200002
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X6202140812134815,38%111318,8000051900007
Angelo Miceli (VEG)X6202300108921022,22%06811,290000000000
Adam Lowry (DET)X720212017581925,00%111416,320000200017
Brett Connolly (CGY)X72024407571928,57%18712,460000000001
Sonny Milano (ANH)X720232014172811,76%010515,051012600000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (MIN)X9202-120114110818,18%312614,0400000000010
Shawn Matthias (SEA)X10202020410131515,38%21009,95101615000036
Adam Erne (SEA)X10202-3120287216299,52%117517,47101423000014
Raphael Diaz (STL)X11121000232133,33%01615,821012200001
Joe Colborne (WSH)X11121000050120,00%01717,400111300002
Loui Eriksson (PIT)X11122000231233,33%01717,000000200000
Colin Smith (WPG)X111222001104100.00%01515,120000000000
Derek Mathers (R) (MTL)XX211226012112100.00%54321,381011700003
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X21122001382312,50%03014,890000400001
Matt Donovan (LOS)X21123002120050,00%14020,070000600004
Justin Schultz (ANH)X21122002155720,00%04723,3700011200006
Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X211210022100410,00%12412,070001000000
Barclay Goodrow (R) (CLB)X2112-1003041325,00%13919,520112400004
Colin Greening (PIT)X31121400052620,00%04916,351122900001
Ville Leskinen (R) (TOR)X31122001162616,67%04715,6900031100001
David Jones (PIT)X31122000420250,00%0196,390000000000
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X31124204370114,29%35819,3200041000004
Aleksi Saarela (R) (TOR)X31123202552420,00%03913,090000000003
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X311200005101610,00%14715,531012900000
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X311212085107910,00%05317,6900031200002
Rick Nash (CLB)X3112-4002112338,33%06321,0211213000011
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X3112-4200351720,00%56722,371125700008
Eric Gelinas (PIT)X31122006660716,67%57223,9410148000013
Ryan Sproul (R) (MIN)X3112-2003241325,00%55618,670002400007
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X31121001360716,67%03812,800000000000
Matthew Nieto (SJS)X3112-4000411439,09%05718,8601128000113
Samuel Morin (SJS)X31124605261416,67%66421,240001400009
Brandon Montour (MTL)X3112-1205550020,00%25819,180001800003
Matthew Tkachuk (ANH)X31121408264816,67%03913,070000300002
Brandon Pirri (CHI)X41121001483412,50%07218,0700011100001
Mike Reilly (QUE)X4112-22043451025,00%58521,3610141400007
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X411214048236184,35%28822,06011211000015
Yan-Pavel Laplante (MTL)X411220034102710,00%05614,110001000004
Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X411234045107610,00%49022,5710181500007
Mikkel Boedker (SEA)X4112-2003711529,09%08320,6910151300001
Phil Kessel (TOR)X411200004104610,00%17017,5700018000010
Andreas Johnsson (R) (NJD)X4112-20043102710,00%05112,651013600000
T.J. Galiardi (TOT)X4112-3003315366,67%06817,0810111400003
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X4112100143661116,67%08621,41000111000014
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X41121000260216,67%06215,500000300000
Matthew Peca (QUE)X411210009102510,00%26315,650111500006
Sam Carrick (TOR)X411204016435233,33%26215,390000000003
Logan Shaw (CHI)X4112-1203490311,11%04110,290000000000
Eetu Sopanen (R) (TOR)X4112-1202342125,00%67217,940000000005
John Nyberg (R) (SEA)X4112-34061102510,00%48521,2201161300000
Timo Meier (R) (SJS)X41120204414147,14%06716,7901151400005
Roope Hintz (R) (WSH)X4112-5004143625,00%25714,270110500001
Cal Foote (R) (CLB)X411216010841225,00%96716,870000000001
Mason Appleton (R) (STL)X51122001371814,29%05310,580000000006
Josh Anderson (BOS)X51122003482312,50%0408,030000000002
Brendan Lemieux (R) (EDM)X511202010194711,11%08216,410000000000
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X51120000315496,67%18216,4200031700002
Colton Sissons (BOS)X51122003441225,00%0397,890000000001
Alex Galchenyuk (ANH)X511216049115169,09%19018,040002700000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (TOT)X5112-3406312268,33%08416,820001600000
Conor Sheary (VEG)X61123002394711,11%27011,710000000002
Kyle Turris (ANH)X611210011060816,67%09215,3800021800001
Peter Regin (STL)X61122005471514,29%1528,730000000004
Mika Zibanejad (BUF)X6112-100212931211,11%110217,0701121700000
Justin Faulk (TOT)X611206014712568,33%1413722,78101817000016
Darnell Nurse (SEA)X6112-30016317395,88%1613522,46000613000015
Alexander Kerfoot (WPG)X611226046117109,09%07211,960110200000
Adam Pelech (R) (NYR)X61120607664416,67%711218,7300023000011
Owen Tippett (R) (ANH)X6112040104130137,69%09315,550000000000
Liam Foudy (R) (VAN)X61122001783612,50%18313,830000000000
Adrian Kempe (CGY)X7112140133731614,29%010615,1600005000015
Evgeny Grachev (COL)X7112100717248204,17%113819,7700092900007
Travis Zajac (CAR)X711210012186105,56%111516,4000042400007
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X7112080162142167,14%010615,1400004000120
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X711222014543325,00%815021,38000122000017
Martin Frk (COL)X7112220120521420,00%210114,500001600000
Max Domi (VAN)X7112-110018619785,26%113419,1610122400000
Drake Caggiula (CAR)X711220011013357,69%18011,500000000000
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X8112-2801523146157,14%315619,45000114000127
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X8112-5003658620,00%714017,4710141400006
Henrik Samuelsson (NJD)X8112110017715496,67%113016,220000900018
Bobby Ryan (PIT)X1022200120220,00%02019,800110300002
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X1022100111000,00%22525,330110400005
Nick Bjugstad (FLA)X1022-100412020,00%01616,150220200000
Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X1022-120324110,00%01616,130221200000
Ryan MacInnis (CGY)X2022100204230,00%13316,440001500004
Dan DeKeyser (QUE)X2022100330240,00%45426,860110400007
Adam Boqvist (R) (NYI)X2022-100220120,00%13216,140000000004
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X3022-400353160,00%47525,0900031700006
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X3022-100264430,00%36622,020001800005
Ville Leino (TOR)X3022000023130,00%03010,020000000000
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X3022-4201056020,00%46722,4402231000005
Tyler Biggs (TOR)X3022040919560,00%24414,710111200007
Ville Pokka (R) (TOR)X3022-120319280,00%16722,2900091200006
Mattias Backman (SJS)X3022-160761110,00%35016,810000100007
Robin Kovacs (R) (ANH)X3022200554070,00%14715,6200014000010
Matt Benning (ARZ)X3022-100951020,00%55217,220000500007
Sami Niku (R) (ANH)X3022100112270,00%65417,970000600001
Brent Seabrook (CLB)X4022140624050,00%57518,8301106000015
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X4022-120932040,00%88421,12000113000015
James Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X4022-220896350,00%06215,510111401109
Jay Bouwmeester (PIT)X4022-360558220,00%57117,8001141000006
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X40222401543200,00%57618,9200000000011
Neal Pionk (R) (ARZ)X4022200265110,00%48320,7500041000008
Calvin de Haan (CLB)X4022120242010,00%67117,650000000005
Zack Phillips (MTL)X4022200038130,00%15614,120111400006
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X4022260849220,00%48320,6501171500008
Jason Fram (R) (CHI)X4022-2601043030,00%66416,000000000000
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X4022000475220,00%38922,3502241600006
Noah Dobson (R) (SJS)X40220801376420,00%68621,5201121200000
Patrick McNally (STL)X5022-260632110,00%88717,4300000000010
Jeff Carter (TBL)X5022-320478040,00%07214,4401131200002
Jordan Staal (LOS)X502234081816660,00%210320,68000412000117
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X50225204882100,00%1412524,9900042000009
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X50221009414560,00%28917,7800001300015
Marko Dano (BOS)X5022-14048135140,00%09519,030000000000
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X50220401633140,00%108216,3700000000012
Josh Ho-Sang (CGY)X5022020623280,00%07013,930000700000
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X5022-340587430,00%16512,960000000007
James Neal (BUF)X6022360121114100,00%010317,1800052000000
Lars Eller (SEA)X6022-46013512490,00%09615,9400001200000
Marcus Johansson (PHI)X6022-640511197150,00%012921,46011716000110
Yannick Weber (BUF)X6022-220553100,00%58013,370000100009
Colten Teubert (EDM)X6022-1401534130,00%1511919,7600011011014
Dylan Olsen (BUF)X6022180747340,00%1013021,74011217000021
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X60225801146230,00%49615,9700011500007
Joakim Ryan (R) (VEG)X6022200233160,00%29115,130000000008
Bernhard Ebner (STL)X6022-1201041220,00%412320,4900000000017
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X602200085144140,00%17512,460001100005
Nick Shore (PHI)X6022120445130,00%0416,800000200009
James Wisniewski (CAR)X70224208512180,00%413419,15000317000114
Andrey Pedan (ANH)X702201202051120,00%913218,8300000000023
Karl Alzner (CAR)X7022-380158122120,00%1317124,46011534000020
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X7022-41001297330,00%1114220,24011314000018
Yann Sauve (COL)X7022112041014330,00%813018,570001129011018
Chandler Stephenson (DET)X7022220612235150,00%27710,960000000008
Tanner Pearson (CAR)X7022260113205190,00%110414,8800082200002
Nolan Patrick (R) (CGY)X70226408985120,00%010915,5101102100000
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (CGY)X7022200155180,00%08111,570000100005
Beau Bennett (SEA)X10022-1405512490,00%312812,850000000000
Justin Abdelkader (NSH)X11011002030033,33%01212,070000000001
Matt Duchene (PIT)X11010200550320,00%01413,881013300000
Cole Ully (WPG)X1101-1000160216,67%01212,181011200001
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X11013000033333,33%11515,150002200000
Jérémy Roy (R) (NYI)X2101-12024100100.00%53115,710000000001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X2101-1205134333,33%24924,730001600005
Nick Cousins (SJS)X21012404222350,00%03014,830001600000
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X21011003230233,33%02411,920000100001
Victor Rask (NJD)X210130004120100.00%1167,860000000005
Ryan Haggerty (LOS)X21011002040025,00%0157,560000000000
Brock McGinn (SJS)X21011002751620,00%02914,670000100005
Liam O'Brien (R) (SJS)X21011555231433,33%03115,380000000007
Robby Fabbri (COL)X21011001180612,50%03115,640002500000
Julien Gauthier (R) (NYI)X21011002221050,00%12311,600000000000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (DAL)X31012001360216,67%04615,450001000000
Maxime Lajoie (R) (QUE)X31010002150120,00%25819,350003400007
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X31014005312168,33%04314,190001200001
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X31011204252320,00%05618,7600021300009
Milan Michalek (PIT)X31011004251320,00%06120,430001900000
Sven Andrighetto (DET)X31011004441225,00%03913,120001300000
Mark Stone (ARZ)X3101-1202211329,09%05518,190000600008
Tye McGinn (DAL)X3101-1001050220,00%03310,8610111200003
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X31014203160116,67%05418,1700001000006
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X3101-10081441725,00%16320,9800016000017
John Hayden (R) (WSH)X31012003130433,33%03913,090001300000
Nikita Jevpalovs (ARZ)X31010000181312,50%04013,301013800001
Nick Ritchie (R) (WSH)X31011001372114,29%04013,330000000000
Yanni Gourde (SJS)X31010001251520,00%04615,261012800000
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X3101-4004351320,00%04615,210000700004
Danton Heinen (MTL)X31010003641425,00%04615,410000800003
Kevin Roy (MTL)X3101-3000030633,33%03511,810000000000
Rourke Chartier (R) (FLA)X3101-2000811359,09%05618,5310131400000
Ben Smith (MTL)X4101-1202181312,50%05613,940003300016
Brendan Perlini (FLA)X4101-12076102610,00%07017,6210131200000
Dustin Brown (MTL)X4101-2003272214,29%27017,4010151700015
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X4101-42010693111,11%810225,4800049000017
Philippe Paradis (CHI)X4101-1405050020,00%04110,290000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (SEA)X4101-2206240225,00%05914,860000000000
Zack Kassian (TOR)X41011207293611,11%16215,430002800004
Joseph Blandisi (ARZ)X41010207141525,00%15513,660000500003
Brandon Kozun (SEA)X4101-1002362316,67%06415,930000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko (CLB)X4101-2002219025,26%06215,411014400001
Stanislav Galiev (TOR)X41010002282312,50%05613,970000000000
Radek Faksa (R) (NYI)X41012001340125,00%0153,820000000000
Peter Abbandonato (R) (SJS)X41011001541225,00%04611,530000000000
Vincent Marleau (R) (SJS)X4101-3204353320,00%14812,050000000000
Maxime Comtois (R) (QUE)X5101-12072321133,33%06613,190000200002
Jason Zucker (WSH)X5101-3004733733,33%07515,0700011100005
Olli Maatta (BOS)X5101-1201334333,33%48917,781013800002
Alex Tuch (QUE)X510102049102610,00%07314,5100021000002
Brett Pollock (NSH)X51010006291411,11%1346,780000000000
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X51013007081312,50%06212,310000500000
Filip Zadina (WPG)X51017006213697,69%010420,7900031800003
Joel Teasdale (R) (SJS)X5101-4206294611,11%16913,710001800001
Joey Anderson (R) (TBL)X51018003450720,00%08015,9000000000019
Robbie Russo (NYI)X610141006623450,00%611419,030000600009
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (STL)X6101-62063122128,33%18113,5600000000114
Cody Hodgson (DET)X610110033801212,50%0498,130000000000
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X6101-24012470514,29%913422,36000315101114
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (BUF)X6101100216112109,09%07412,380000100000
Nazem Kadri (STL)X61013206421454,76%09415,6600051300000
Reilly Smith (VEG)X61013207213047,69%17111,850000000003
Nikita Gusev (WSH)X6101-2000713277,69%18213,720000100000
Brady Tkachuk (TOT)X61011205150420,00%1416,850001200003
Jordan Caron (CAR)X7101-2007713597,69%110615,2110111700009
Joachim Nermark (COL)X7101320716133107,69%010314,650000000017
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X710100046133117,69%09213,2100000000014
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X8101-10036166156,25%110312,910000000000
Blake Coleman (NJD)X8101-1002761116,67%0718,9300000000011
David Perron (OTT)X10101-40035124108,33%011011,030000200003
Ales Music (OTT)X10101-2003270314,29%0717,150000000000
Joel Armia (R) (OTT)X10101-34073153106,67%0979,7010122500000
Nathan Bastian (R) (OTT)X10101-480193721014,29%310410,370000000000
Yegor Rykov (R) (WSH)X1011140200010,00%21615,830110100002
Duncan Keith (PIT)X1011200102000,00%12423,550002300004
Liam Reddox (STL)X1011100110010,00%01515,070000000004
Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X1011-100101020,00%02019,750110200000
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X1011100000000,00%12222,280000200002
Emerson Etem (PIT)X1011-100323020,00%02322,570110200003
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X1011-100010000,00%22222,450110200001
Johan Larsson (PIT)X1011020101030,00%01413,880110300000
Mikael Wikstrand (R) (QUE)X1011000100120,00%41615,920000100000
Zach Budish (NSH)X1011100012000,00%11211,950000000001
Robert Thomas (R) (NYR)X1011100322010,00%01212,500000000000
Ryan Pulock (BUF)X1011000021000,00%01616,120000000002
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (WSH)X1011100030110,00%01414,220000000000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (WSH)X1011100222010,00%11514,700000100000
Nicolas Hague (R) (WSH)X1011100001010,00%21919,150000100000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (NYI)X2011100215410,00%44221,180004600009
Sébastien Piché (SJS)X2011200500310,00%64422,230000300006
Eric Staal (SJS)X2011200045320,00%02814,210000200001
Erik Johnson (ANH)X2011-355344220,00%34421,8301131000007
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (NYI)X2011000036250,00%02311,530000000001
Alexandre Carrier (R) (NYI)X2011-100220430,00%45326,400000500009
Martins Dzierkals (R) (SJS)X2011100231140,00%02612,760000000000
Alexander Barabanov (R) (TOR)X2011100003310,00%02613,230000100000
Jared McCann (R) (NYI)X2011-2206310030,00%24321,2900036000210
Fredrik Claesson (CGY)X2011-400011210,00%13718,650000000005
Dominik Kahun (R) (WSH)X2011100034110,00%02311,680000000000
Christian Thomas (NYR)X2011100103020,00%02612,860000100000
Aaron Ness (SJS)X2011000223010,00%64321,730001300006
Dillon Fournier (R) (QUE)X2011000113130,00%54924,480001900002
Jacob Larsson (R) (CGY)X2011220234010,00%33718,570004600000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (NYI)X2011-200034050,00%04421,9800016000111
Joe Veleno (CLB)X2011100123130,00%02613,170000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X2011-200010110,00%02412,140000000000
Kelly Klima (R) (NYI)X2011020423130,00%12211,080000000000
Kevin Klima (R) (NYI)X2011100042050,00%02311,510000000000
Jérémy Grégoire (R) (MTL)X2011100623140,00%12713,510000000001
Samuel Blais (R) (NYI)X2011040303220,00%13617,880001500005
Jordan Subban (R) (LOS)X3011120224120,00%45919,630112800001
Rodrigo Abols (R) (ARZ)X3011-140163040,00%04314,310000300005
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X30111001104070,00%04715,690000400007
Jack Johnson (SJS)X3011-400258540,00%46421,330116900007
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (ANH)X3011100469340,00%05518,200001600000
Logan Couture (ARZ)X3011-2409312570,00%05819,2101121000004
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X3011120103130,00%0299,730000000000
Mike Richards (MTL)X3011000456380,00%05518,3700021700004
Nick Foligno (QUE)X3011-300241260,00%05518,4601101400003
Roman Polak (MTL)X3011040703020,00%45117,0800011100005
Ty Wishart (COL)X3011020521020,00%14815,960001000000
Alexandre Fortin (R) (SJS)X3011-240335250,00%14013,260001300000
Derek Forbort (LOS)X3011-140744240,00%45618,810000100009
Alex Barré-Boulet (R) (ANH)X3011100463060,00%05016,790000400000
Brendan Leipsic (SJS)X3011-160451150,00%14213,840000600000
Connor Murphy (QUE)X3011040926130,00%35819,370004500003
Greg McKegg (R) (MTL)X3011020363140,00%24916,2200011200001
Austin Watson (MTL)X3011-200556120,00%04314,490111800002
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X3011200322020,00%135719,1200000000012
Michael Chaput (CLB)X3011020663490,00%13812,530000000000
Patrick Bjorkstrand (MTL)X3011-200157250,00%04615,280004900000
Noah Juulsen (ANH)X3011120722230,00%76722,210112600008
Cale Fleury (R) (MIN)X3011020512000,00%04113,640000000000
Nick Suzuki (R) (DAL)X3011200121030,00%04615,410000000000
Jacob Neveu (R) (SJS)X3011-320830110,00%15719,0300000000010
Sebastian Aho (D) (R) (MTL)X3011-300232010,00%25418,160000200002
Ben Hutton (LOS)X4011-100512130,00%77719,280112500004
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X4011-100667340,00%98822,10000313000119
Ben Chiarot (FLA)X40110155749150,00%36816,9500051100005
Jake Guentzel (QUE)X4011-1201414490,00%07618,990111800008
Linus Omark (TOT)X4011-2000411050,00%04812,080000000000
Matt Niskanen (STL)X4011-220904300,00%46215,480000000004
Mike Fisher (PIT)X4011100153030,00%0307,580000000006
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (ANH)X4011000244180,00%05112,750000700000
Philip McRae (SEA)X4011-200017010,00%26816,880000000000
Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X4011120047370,00%05914,6600021200000
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X40115003316480,00%39022,60000412000111
Brandon Gormley (ARZ)X4011-420396430,00%89924,6500039000115
Theodor Blueger (R) (STL)X4011-3204211760,00%05814,420001900000
Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X4011-4208510180,00%69222,94000717000010
Enrico Miglioranzi (CHI)X4011-2601343300,00%26616,390000000002
Magnus Nygren (WSH)X4011100190230,00%117719,300000500001
Nick Ebert (R) (QUE)X4011-1401154240,00%67418,540001100003
William Carrier (NYI)X4011100254160,00%06215,4500011200000
Gabriel Gagné (QUE)X401104013103130,00%15714,140000200002
Alexei Marchenko (DET)X50113201441010,00%37615,240000300001
Evgeni Malkin (CGY)X5011000713185130,00%09017,9000041700004
Jamie Benn (BOS)X501102010210270,00%19318,580001800000
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X501100028153230,00%19719,3500041400002
Marc Staal (TBL)X5011-14010111130,00%89919,8700000000022
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X5011020648150,00%06412,8000000000019
Patrick Holland (LOS)X5011000354020,00%05210,350000001108
Samuel Girard (R) (TOR)X5011000155010,00%19118,110002900005
John Moore (PHI)X6011-220143010,00%59215,380000000004
Brett Pesce (NSH)X6011000295110,00%1012921,48000313000016
Patrick Kane (VEG)X601110028158220,00%113021,7100012000000
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X6011220311154160,00%09115,1901141900007
Adam Brooks (WPG)X6011000100010,00%0121,930110100000
Marc-Andre Bourdon (NSH)X6011-1801443360,00%611519,1500002000011
Dylan Demelo (VEG)X6011220373310,00%79215,310000000006
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X60111205913470,00%07011,620000000000
David Rundblad (PHI)X6011000374440,00%511419,04000314000019
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X6011-52033100120,00%08113,530000000000
Ben Harpur (R) (ANH)X60111160545130,00%811519,1300000000114
Lucas Wallmark (R) (ANH)X60110004135180,00%09215,2500000000013
Jason Demers (VAN)X70113007103040,00%812117,2300001000027
Matteson Iacopelli (SEA)X7011-120228240,00%1567,96011412000013
Jarred Tinordi (CAR)X7011-1401473350,00%611616,5500001300002
Stefan Matteau (VAN)X7011100107110,00%2385,3900000000017
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X8011-100271610150,00%010212,710000000003
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X8011-295373230,00%912315,430000000001
Michael Sgarbossa (MIN)X9011-320348340,00%0556,110000000000
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X10011-140199247250,00%118718,70000524000018
Rocco Grimaldi (OTT)X10011-50035123120,00%110410,440000000000
Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X1000000013030,00%01414,230000300000
Alexander Edler (FLA)X1000-120311000,00%12525,420001100005
Brandon Sutter (FLA)X1000-100202040,00%02020,330000000016
Oliver Kylington (R) (WSH)X1000100200000,00%01919,150000100000
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (WSH)X1000-140302010,00%01818,300002200002
Colin Wilson (NSH)X1000-100014340,00%01919,130000200000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (WSH)X1000-300110100,00%11817,520000000000
Jake Muzzin (QUE)X1000-100221020,00%42424,470000100003
Vadim Vasjonkin (R) (ARZ)X1000-200001120,00%01212,420001100001
Joel Edmundson (FLA)X1000-100131110,00%12222,150000100016
Kris Russell (WPG)X1000100011000,00%22019,630001200005
Brandon Carlo (NYR)X1000000010010,00%51615,930000000001
Paul Stastny (PIT)X1000-100041120,00%02323,170000200003
Juuso Ikonen (R) (ARZ)X1000-100011030,00%01312,520000000002
T.J. Brodie (ARZ)X1000000000010,00%01918,630000200004
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (ARZ)X1000-200003200,00%01111,120000000000
Valtteri Filppula ()X1000-100012000,00%01716,720000000000
Zack Smith (NSH)X1000100232000,00%01615,980000200001
Chris Kreider (NYR)X1000100101000,00%01010,350000000000
Freddie Hamilton (NSH)X1000000011110,00%01010,120000000000
J.T. Brown (QUE)X1000100020000,00%01211,520000000000
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X1000000011220,00%01615,600001300003
Mark Barberio (CAR)X1000-100011020,00%31414,450000000001
Nathan MacKinnon (NSH)X1000000656240,00%0109,920000000000
Brock Nelson (FLA)X1000-100132030,00%02019,550000000006
Jack Nevins (R) (QUE)X1000100011000,00%01111,120000000000
Sam Bennett (MTL)X1000-100121000,00%01716,550001600000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (MTL)X1000000001000,00%31919,100000000002
Gabriel Beaupré (ANH)X1000-100200000,00%32020,000000000004
Miles Wood (R) (LOS)X1000-300111010,00%01111,320000000000
Max Hermens (R) (ARZ)X1000000010030,00%01211,900000000000
Skyler McKenzie (R) (ARZ)X1000020100000,00%01211,880000000000
Sam Miletic (R) (ARZ)X1000000000000,00%088,430000000000
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X1000100134010,00%01414,220000000000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (WSH)X1000000100000,00%011,250000000000
Michael McLeod (R) (EDM)X1000000010000,00%032,520000000003
Jacob Olofsson (R) (ANH)X1000020103000,00%01414,220000000003
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (ARZ)X1000000000210,00%077,350000000000
Justin Almeida (R) (ARZ)X1000000031220,00%088,430000000000
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (ARZ)X1000000100000,00%088,430000000000
Adam Musil (R) (WSH)X1000000100000,00%065,630000000000
Martin Kaut (R) (CLB)X1000000020000,00%099,150000000000
Shane Bowers (R) (CLB)X1000-100211010,00%01818,250000000000
Marcus Davidsson (R) (MTL)X1000000011100,00%01313,080000000000
Taro Hirose (R) (STL)X2000-340205020,00%03115,620001200000
Alex Burrows (MTL)X2000000111110,00%12814,200000000002
Andrej Sekera (NJD)X2000000000000,00%131,600000000001
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (QUE)X2000020534320,00%02613,040000000001
Carl Klingberg (MIN)X2000-500010210,00%02412,210000100002
Nate Schnarr (R) (QUE)X2000000340160,00%13115,470000000002
Bruno-Carl Denis (R) (SJS)X2000-140221000,00%23818,880000000006
Sean Durzi (R) (QUE)X2000000122010,00%43316,460000000000
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X2000-100010010,00%0126,200000000000
Brandon Manning (QUE)X2000-220232020,00%24221,130000800003
Ryan Getzlaf (QUE)X2000120461020,00%02713,4900011000001
Dean Kukan (R) (MTL)X2000000123000,00%23618,030001100000
Nikolas Brouillard (R) (SJS)X2000-200232120,00%24221,180001800007
Gabriel Landeskog (TBL)X2000020209130,00%12914,680002600000
Anton Lander (COL)X2000000010000,00%062,780000100000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (SJS)X2000060313020,00%02412,110000000000
Roman Horak (MIN)X2000000002010,00%0104,950000000000
Jordie Benn (STL)X2000320034120,00%23215,760000000004
Philip Lane (QUE)X2000020604020,00%02814,080000200000
Pavel Padakin (TBL)X2000-100205330,00%02713,730000200000
Ryan Tesink (R) (MTL)X2000-100634340,00%02914,430001200000
Nathan Beaulieu (SJS)X2000-120214020,00%33818,900001400004
Dominic Zwerger (R) (DET)X2000-100102000,00%0136,560000000000
Mads Eller (TBL)X2000-120256130,00%03115,530000000005
Mattias Norstebo (R) (ARZ)X2000-200111000,00%13517,630000200004
Jean-Sébastien Dea (R) (SJS)X2000100016130,00%02512,400000000000
Mathieu Brisebois (SJS)X2000200215120,00%13819,030001400000
Zachary Senyshyn (CGY)X2000-100201110,00%03417,110000700000
Brock Boeser (ANH)X2000-200233050,00%04019,9300011100000
Josh Leivo (TOR)X2000-300206010,00%12613,120000100000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (LOS)X2000-100110010,00%0115,520000000000
Brendan Gaunce (R) (LOS)X2000-200420000,00%02110,280000000000
Kerby Rychel (R) (NYI)X2000100116130,00%02412,130000100000
Francis Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X2000-100137120,00%22512,630000000000
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R) (ARZ)X2000000033040,00%02512,380000000001
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (ARZ)X2000-220110040,00%02010,040000000000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (ARZ)X2000-400011020,00%02411,750000000000
Jermaine Loewen (R) (ARZ)X2000-120501000,00%12411,920000000001
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (QUE)X2000000001120,00%03216,160000000000
Logan Brown (R) (NYI)X2000100222120,00%02713,740001500000
Luke Kunin (R) (NYI)X2000100112210,00%02713,740000500000
Clark Bishop (R) (MTL)X2000-200052020,00%02412,140000000000
Andreas Borgman (R) (MTL)X2000020552100,00%53417,000000100001
Dominic Turgeon (R) (MTL)X2000200126010,00%02512,580000000000
Christian Wolanin (R) (MTL)X2000-420316020,00%03517,630000200001
Tucker Poolman (R) (TBL)X2000000311020,00%23819,180000000006
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TBL)X2000000014100,00%23819,250000000006
Robin Salo (R) (TOR)X2000100321010,00%42411,830000000001
Anthony Cirelli (R) (LOS)X2000-100123140,00%12311,670000000002
Austin Wagner (R) (TBL)X2000120311020,00%03015,220000000005
Zachary Lauzon (R) (SJS)X2000-1215101100,00%32914,550000000005
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (WSH)X2000-100201000,00%0157,640000100000
Riley Barber (R) (CGY)X2000-100101310,00%02512,360000000000
Dominik Bokk (R) (CLB)X2000-100013210,00%02814,140000000000
Luke Henman (R) (CLB)X2000-100030120,00%0146,950000000000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (LOS)X2000-200121010,00%02110,280000000000
Filip Chlapik (R) (MTL)X2000-200020130,00%02512,720000000000
Brett Kulak (QUE)X3000-100643420,00%55518,170000100004
Frédéric Allard (R) (QUE)X3000000911020,00%15317,770000000003
Brayden Schenn (TOR)X3000020717170,00%15217,4700021200003
Vilmos Gallo (R) (ARZ)X3000-100045100,00%03411,200000000002
Cam Fowler (ANH)X3000-300357120,00%25317,5900041300009
Scott Walford (R) (QUE)X3000000117200,00%15819,460002900006
Jakub Jerabek (VAN)X3000100211210,00%13912,8900011100004
Derek Stepan (ANH)X3000-3205615390,00%17123,8100071200009
Justin Feser (FLA)X3000-120735120,00%14514,980000000000
Jason Spezza (CLB)X3000-300042330,00%04916,240000300008
Chris Wagner (ANH)X3000000223450,00%1309,9300000000011
Filip Hronek (R) (ANH)X3000-120444120,00%26822,6800015000113
John Tavares (ARZ)X3000-2000511680,00%06321,06000210000010
Rasmus Andersson (R) (LOS)X3000-300645040,00%66320,840003600008
Joni Pitkanen (TOR)X3000-200431000,00%45117,010000300003
Sam Jardine (R) (ARZ)X3000-320321240,00%45618,800000300009
Martin Erat (PIT)X3000-100101250,00%03812,570000900000
Maxime Talbot (MTL)X3000000655140,00%04113,780001200001
Nikita Korostelev (R) (ANH)X3000-100200010,00%0258,480000000004
Trevor Carrick (R) (ANH)X3000-100101000,00%2237,540000200002
Conor Garland (R) (ARZ)X3000-100432120,00%04113,560000300000
Michael McCarron (R) (WSH)X3000-200532010,00%13912,980000000000
Ryan Shannon (PIT)X3000-100061010,00%04414,5300000000015
Manuel Wiederer (R) (SJS)X3000-200055250,00%14414,540001800001
Markus Granlund (DAL)X3000000132210,00%04414,720000000000
Alexander Radulov (MTL)X3000-3202214240,00%04816,0700081400000
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X3000-2002383110,00%15518,230002700004
Lukas Sedlak (QUE)X3000-300135130,00%24515,0400001000000
Lennart Petrell (TOR)X3000-100024000,00%23812,760000000002
Karlis Cukste (R) (ARZ)X30000100344120,00%24113,640000000002
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X3000-520629230,00%05016,7800021500002
Colby Robak (FLA)X3000-320721000,00%25016,600000000001
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X3000-200376070,00%15518,3300039000010
Daniil Zharkov (R) (MIN)X3000-200223010,00%0196,480000000000
Trevor Smith (TOR)XX3000-100022000,00%14314,180000000001
Jesper Jensen (ARZ)X3000040643000,00%44916,480002200005
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X3000-120014100,00%0165,270000000000
Francis Perron (SJS)X3000000165580,00%04214,100003500001
Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (ARZ)X30000000195100,00%15417,910001500009
Arturas Laukaitis (R) (ARZ)X3000-140016060,00%13612,090000000005
Alex Iafallo (ARZ)X3000-100113170,00%14013,490001600000
Garrett Wilson (FLA)X3000000310130,00%0216,990000000004
Jan Kostalek (R) (FLA)X3000-220410000,00%45016,720000000000
Tomas Hyka (R) (FLA)X3000-100234020,00%04414,790000000000
Warren Foegele (R) (SJS)X3000-100323340,00%04515,010000100009
Ian McCoshen (R) (MTL)X3000-220612110,00%25919,720001600005
Kyle Capobianco (R) (WSH)X3000-420110000,00%45217,360000000004
Vitali Abramov (R) (QUE)X3000-100027370,00%04113,660000000003
Justin Kirkland (R) (TOR)X3000-100424120,00%03913,090000000000
Givani Smith (R) (DAL)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Justin Brazeau (R) (PIT)X3000-100805020,00%1289,410000000000
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (SJS)X3000020346010,00%04916,2000000000116
Linus Lindstrom (R) (FLA)X3000-100573140,00%04816,060000000004
Jordan Greenway (R) (FLA)X3000-200637170,00%05618,7200011400000
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (WSH)X3000-220413240,00%75116,930001200004
Ryan Merkley (R) (CLB)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X4000000000000,00%020,450000000001
Jack Evans (R) (QUE)X4000-3004311270,00%06415,9400011100004
Colby Cohen (MIN)X4000-220160030,00%56816,9300000000010
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X4000-100846270,00%16516,2100006000013
Kevin Stenlund (NJD)X4000-3004972100,00%05313,350000000000
Derek Roy (FLA)X4000000043110,00%2307,530000000009
Jamie Doornbosch (SEA)X4000-400114000,00%57217,9900000000014
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X4000-240169320,00%05112,770000000000
Marian Gaborik (CHI)X4000-100101000,00%0307,590000000000
Nathan Horton (PIT)X4000000213120,00%15012,450000000006
Alan Quine (CHI)X4000-100084450,00%34511,1700000000015
Zach Aston-Reese (QUE)X4000000422140,00%25513,790000100001
Troy Brouwer (FLA)X4000000102010,00%1307,430000000009
Simon Stransky (R) (SEA)X4000-100001020,00%1164,120000000000
Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X4000-520319560,00%0409,990000000000
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X4000-260683350,00%78721,7500011100008
David Kampf (R) (ARZ)X4000100357190,00%15112,780000200007
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X4000-220713110,00%78320,8500019000013
Vadim Shipachev (SEA)X4000-200218030,00%05914,860000000000
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X4000-100511120,00%1348,470000000004
Mirco Mueller (R) (CLB)X4000-660363250,00%59523,6500025000012
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X4000-3000411370,00%05714,230002700002
Jake Virtanen (FLA)X4000-2201169490,00%16215,6000001400000
Rihards Bukarts (ARZ)X4000-300414220,00%05613,9500011000011
Maxime St-Cyr (R) (SJS)X4000-1001137080,00%05914,730000700003
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X4000160542310,00%36215,610000000003
Andrew Crescenzi (TOR)X4000-100023130,00%1297,360000000000
Antti Suomela (CHI)X4000-100074240,00%05313,3100001100000
Troy Terry (R) (ANH)X4000-200002130,00%0338,310000000000
Juuso Riikola (PIT)X4000020236230,00%26014,9500041000001
Marco Scandella (BOS)X5000-2204104320,00%109218,4900000000013
Taylor Chorney (PHI)X5000000000000,00%030,600000100002
Louick Marcotte (VAN)X5000100202000,00%0142,810000000000
Dalton Thrower (R) (BOS)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X5000-340736250,00%1510921,88000310000012
Reid Boucher (BUF)X5000-100701020,00%0316,130000000000
John Quenneville (R) (NSH)X5000460813150,00%1469,220000000000
Victor Olofsson (R) (NSH)X5000020339510,00%18817,5700011300000
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOR)X50000000310130,00%06713,320003600000
Oliver Wahlstrom (DET)X5000-100404050,00%07414,830000000000
Karson Kuhlman (R) (NSH)X5000000043200,00%05210,3000000000017
Tage Thompson (R) (NSH)X5000000211000,00%0163,1100000000116
Artem Anisimov (DET)X6000100326530,00%0569,300001400003
Andrej Nestrasil (BUF)X6000000031140,00%1396,490000100002
Darren Helm (NSH)X6000000813175120,00%110918,1300011000014
Andrew Copp (VEG)X6000-100693220,00%0488,080000000009
Marcus Kruger (VEG)X6000-100462140,00%0416,880000000004
Tuomo Ruutu (ANH)X6000140557140,00%0579,490000000005
Ryan Strome (WPG)X6000-200526020,00%0406,670000200008
Toni Rajala (EDM)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tom Wilson (SEA)X6000140206040,00%0498,2100000000020
Travis Brown (PHI)X6000-340874480,00%912020,05000114000016
Seth Griffith (EDM)X6000-100041020,00%0284,7400000000022
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X6000240627290,00%512621,03000512000015
Seth Jones (SEA)X6000-220131293100,00%913121,9100021100008
Erik Haula (NYR)X6000-400332130,00%0528,630000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X6000-5003997170,00%09014,990000800000
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X6000-1608611490,00%08013,2700000000023
Boone Jenner (BUF)X6000-120201019490,00%012320,58000217000223
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X6000000362000,00%0355,8600000000019
Christopher Clapperton (R) (QUE)X6000-3007410630,00%18213,670000200003
Evan Rodrigues (VEG)X6000-100104160,00%0488,070000000009
Nikita Soshnikov (BUF)X6000000044130,00%0366,050000000000
Nikita Popugaev (R) (PHI)X6000120339230,00%08113,580000000000
Cody Glass (R) (PHI)X6000000368240,00%17412,3800042000000
Joe Morrow (DET)X7000-4602347440,00%1014019,9800049000010
Andreas Englund (COL)X7000040642000,00%4689,6900017000011
Anton Slepyshev (COL)X70003007714480,00%09613,740001200000
Zach Parise (VAN)X7000120074030,00%0466,560000100008
Ondrej Palat (CAR)X700000037115120,00%18211,760000200000
Sebastian Collberg (R) (MIN)X7000-100127240,00%1588,300000000000
Jordan Schmaltz (CGY)X7000-460474010,00%710514,940000000003
Scott Kosmachuk (TBL)X700002057176110,00%09914,0800031400000
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X7000-120245350,00%1588,2500000000015
Zach Sanford (R) (NYR)X7000-340151016150,00%07911,270000000006
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X9000-38012693120,00%213214,640000600000
Carl Hagelin (OTT)X10000-200035280,00%0727,200001100000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (WPG)X1057,25%13100001,84000004500120
Jordan Eberle (WPG)X2051,35%3700001,86000002500100
Dmitri Kulikov (TOT)X000,00%000001,22000001500102
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X2055,74%23500001,28000002200200
Ryan Johansen (STL)X0052,34%12800001,96110001500011
Sean Monahan (COL)X0052,04%19600001,30010000150200
David Krejci (OTT)X0048,16%35300000,75010000044021
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X0032,14%2800001,46110000510102
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X0130,00%1000001,17000003300101
Michael Grabner (OTT)X0233,33%2400000,68010000022011
Connor McDavid (PHI)X0051,79%5600001,26020000022110
Clayton Keller (ANH)X0047,50%4000000,88120000011102
Colton Parayko (WSH)X000,00%000001,33000002400000
Mitch Marner (STL)X0061,11%5400001,29000000120100
Esa Lindell (R) (TBL)X000,00%000001,04000000011101
Ryan Murphy (MIN)X000,00%000001,05000000330001
Matt Dumba (MIN)X000,00%000000,88000001300010
Alexander Burmistrov (SEA)X0137,50%2400001,02110000000200
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X100,00%000000,85000000021101
Drew Doughty (LOS)X100,00%000001,25000000510001
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X000,00%000000,85000001500001
Pontus Aberg (R) (TBL)X0033,33%600001,56000000150010
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X100,00%000001,17000001100001
Brayden Point (NYR)X0047,48%13900001,11000000041000
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X0016,67%600001,11000000240001
Ryan Suter (MIN)X100,00%000000,72000000350001
Jared Cowen (OTT)X000,00%000000,57000000410001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NSH)X1033,33%600001,49000000011101
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X1047,67%8600001,03000000011000
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X2071,43%700001,45000001100100
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X2053,19%14100001,15000000033101
Blake Wheeler (MIN)X1054,12%19400000,70000000120110
David Pastrnak (TBL)X0140,00%500001,70000000120100
Kirill Kaprizov (NSH)X0140,00%500001,17010001500110
Tyler Myers (BUF)X110,00%000000,89000002200101
Stefan Elliott (WPG)X100,00%000001,10000000011100
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X0046,71%15200001,08000000011100
Mitch Holmberg (SEA)X0042,86%2100000,63000000210100
Brent Burns (WPG)XX1012,50%800000,95000000021110
Kevin Shattenkirk (BUF)X000,00%000000,89000000150100
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X0060,00%500000,96000000011100
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X0030,77%1300001,01020000120000
Vladislav Namestnikov (WSH)X0050,75%6700001,32000000022000
Valeri Nichushkin (STL)X010,00%600001,10120000011101
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X1053,85%1300001,01000000031010
Nikolaj Ehlers (VAN)X0014,29%700000,87000000041001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X1061,29%9300000,75000000011010
Elias Lindholm (NJD)X1137,50%1600000,77000000021010
Jack Eichel (NJD)X0047,71%21800000,69010000041101
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X000,00%000001,24000000000010
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X000,00%000001,01000000031100
Nico Hischier (BOS)X0043,55%12400001,37000000130010
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X000,00%000001,08000000043001
Roman Josi (NSH)X010,00%000000,93000000051000
Thomas Hickey (NSH)X000,00%000001,14000000230100
Torey Krug (VEG)X000,00%000000,94000000022000
Alec Martinez (OTT)X000,00%000000,63000000160000
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X000,00%000001,03000000061000
William Karlsson (SEA)X0053,33%16500001,00000000000000
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X000,00%000000,480000000101000
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X1057,95%17600000,78000000120101
Brad Marchand (BOS)X0052,94%1700000,92020000022111
Cody Ceci (EDM)X000,00%000000,80000000011000
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X0075,00%800000,97000000011010
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X0122,22%1800000,61010000011100
Ondrej Kase (NJD)X1036,36%1100000,69000000011100
JC Lipon (MIN)X0044,44%900000,61000000210110
Kyle Connor (ANH)X1051,85%2700000,56010000044100
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X1056,36%5500001,56000000310020
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X000,00%000001,05000000000010
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X0055,34%10300001,12010000000100
Connor Brown (QUE)X0033,33%900001,59000001100100
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X0059,57%4700001,25110000000110
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X0052,73%16500000,84000001200010
Victor Hedman (PHI)X000,00%000000,85000000032001
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X100,00%000000,80000001200001
Joey Laleggia (VEG)X100,00%000000,75000000022002
Trevor Moore (R) (NSH)X1136,36%5500000,98000000011010
Bryan Little (CAR)X0039,68%6300000,69000000240000
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X000,00%000000,78000002300020
Milan Lucic (CAR)X1050,88%5700000,70000000011200
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X100,00%000000,71000001300101
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X000,00%000000,51000000062001
Shea Weber (DAL)X000,00%000001,35000001300010
Kevin Marshall (WSH)X000,00%000001,25000000220100
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X0042,06%10700001,36000001200100
Ty Rattie (WSH)X0050,00%1400001,24000000220010
John Carlson (BOS)X000,00%000000,82000000011000
Claude Giroux (PHI)X0149,59%12300000,73230000033100
Evander Kane (BUF)X0050,00%1400000,78000001100000
Kristopher Letang (VEG)X000,00%000000,65000000120010
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,91000000310020
Patrik Laine (DET)X1050,00%600000,88000000430000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X000,00%000100,57000000210010
Nick Leddy (DET)X000,00%000000,64000000011001
J.T. Miller (NYR)X0028,57%700000,85000000320001
Damon Severson (CGY)X000,00%000000,62000001100001
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X000,00%000000,62000000071001
Darren Dietz (R) (ANH)X000,00%000000,56000000021000
Jamie McBain (OTT)X000,00%000000,45000000170000
Taylor Doherty (SEA)X000,00%000000,51000000250101
Tim Erixon (NYI)X000,00%000001,33000000000000
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X000,00%000000,85000000000000
Brandon Saad (BUF)X0066,67%900000,82000000260000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X000,00%000000,59000000170001
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X007,69%1300000,66000000390000
Alexander Semin (QUE)X0150,00%400011,48120002200101
Travis Konecny (NYR)X1080,00%1000001,04000000000111
Taylor Hall (EDM)X1033,33%900000,69000000022001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CGY)X0050,00%5600000,69010000044110
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X0049,40%8300001,27000001100110
Nicolas Petan (FLA)X0049,25%6700001,11000001200100
Laurent Dauphin (NYI)X0043,81%10500000,88000000000100
Nils Lundkvist (R) (ANH)X110,00%000001,11000000011100
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X0050,00%400000,90000000022010
Patrice Bergeron (VEG)X2056,47%17000000,61000000032020
Julius Honka (BUF)X010,00%000000,88000001100010
Peter Trainor (NSH)X1060,47%4300000,80000000022000
Quinton Howden (TBL)X0050,00%800000,81000000011000
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X0055,56%18000000,51000000011010
Tomas Plekanec (OTT)X1068,18%2200000,54000000120000
Brady Skjei (TOR)X000,00%000001,66000000000000
Luke Adam (NYI)X0053,73%6700001,37000000000001
Michael Frolik (NYI)X1033,33%600000,98000000000100
Michael Bournival (DET)X0036,36%3300001,67000001100100
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (MTL)X1066,67%300001,70000000011100
Kevin Fiala (LOS)X0028,57%700000,97010000021000
Mark Scheifele (STL)X0054,71%17000000,63000000011011
Jake McCabe (NYR)X000,00%000000,65000000042000
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X0014,29%700001,27000000011010
Joonas Donskoi (TBL)X0053,33%1500000,82000000041000
Justin Kloos (MIN)X2053,28%12200000,55000001100000
Sean Couturier (DAL)X0056,98%8600001,25000000310100
Aaron Ekblad (FLA)X000,00%000000,89000000210000
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X0055,00%8000001,33000000120000
Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X010,00%000000,83000000430000
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X0037,93%2900000,97000000000000
Philippe Myers (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,96000000110001
Jonas Brodin (CLB)X000,00%000001,13000000210000
Connor Clifton (R) (SEA)X000,00%000001,14000000000000
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X0058,73%6300001,09000001100000
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X0052,38%6300000,76000000210000
Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X000,00%000000,62000000042010
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X000,00%000000,78000000130010
Theo Peckham (CAR)X000,00%000000,77000000140001
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X0049,47%9500000,66000001200000
Tyler Johnson (STL)X0148,35%9100000,95000001100000
Jakob Silfverberg (NYI)X1062,50%1600000,86010000022010
John Klingberg (STL)X000,00%000000,56000000033000
Félix Bibeau (R) (SJS)X0045,37%10800000,96000000130010
Andrew MacDonald (MIN)X000,00%000100,63000000022010
Zach Hyman (TBL)X1049,62%13300000,71000000120001
Ryan Kesler (VAN)X1051,88%16000000,63000000120000
Phillip Danault (TBL)X0044,30%7900000,96000000032010
Andrei Svechnikov (VAN)X0127,27%1100000,65000000062000
Steven Santini (NJD)X000,00%000000,42000000011010
Will Butcher (TOT)X000,00%000000,42000000042010
Drew Stafford (OTT)X0046,51%4300000,41000000091000
Mattias Tedenby (OTT)X0029,94%15700000,41010001100000
Philip Larsen (DAL)X000,00%000001,37000000330000
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X0061,11%9000001,44010000021001
Max Friberg (NYI)X0031,82%2200000,89000000000000
David Musil (NYI)X000,00%000001,15000000000000
Joshua Jacobs (NSH)X000,00%000000,93000000250000
Simon Despres (MIN)X000,00%000000,67000000230000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (VEG)X0055,56%900000,64000000160000
Jakub Vrana (R) (NYR)X0025,00%400001,05000000260000
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X000,00%000000,69000000061000
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X000,00%000000,72000000370000
Ahti Oksanen (VAN)XX0020,00%500000,55000000072001
Petrus Palmu (R) (TOR)X0050,00%200011,55000000011100
Charles Hudon (R) (TOR)X0043,33%3000001,04000000000200
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X0050,00%800000,47000001100100
Zemgus Girgensons (VAN)X1153,73%6700000,40000000044110
Myles Bell (SJS)XX00100.00%100001,87000000000001
Devin Shore (CLB)X0058,54%4100001,65000000000100
Corey Perry (LOS)X00100.00%300001,26000000011000
Maxim Lapierre (PIT)X1057,66%11100000,99000002200020
Evgeny Dadonov (CLB)X0023,53%1700000,87000000011000
Mike Hoffman (CHI)X100,00%300000,96000000011010
Ronalds Kenins (ARZ)X2040,00%500001,19000000120001
Mac Weegar (MTL)X000,00%000000,77000000021000
Josh Bailey (BOS)X0160,87%2300000,73000001100001
Taylor Leier (COL)X1050,00%1000000,64000000033100
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X0044,44%900000,80110001200000
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X1080,00%500000,66000000021001
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X100,00%000000,63000000033100
Adam Henrique (PHI)X0050,00%1000000,49010000033010
David Booth (STL)X0050,00%400001,21000000032000
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X000,00%500000,55010000000001
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (VEG)X0150,00%1200000,55000000044100
Auston Matthews (TOT)X1054,33%12700000,45000001100000
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X0058,33%8400000,82000000021001
Nikita Filatov (COL)X1061,54%1300000,50000000033001
Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X0050,00%400000,76000000011000
Chris Tierney (CGY)X0051,85%8100000,53010002200100
Jack Hughes (R) (VAN)X0045,51%17800000,43000000011001
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X0041,90%10500000,58000000011001
Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X000,00%000001,35000000000001
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X0048,28%2900001,16110000110100
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X0033,33%300000,98000000210001
Brendan Smith (QUE)X000,00%000000,86000001200000
Morgan Ellis (DAL)X000,00%000001,23000000120100
Julien Nantel (SJS)X1050,00%3600001,53000000000100
Josh Currie (MTL)X0128,57%700001,33010000000010
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X000,00%000000,76000000010000
David Backes (CHI)X0075,00%800000,76000000011100
Scott Harrington (FLA)X100,00%000000,67000000022001
Stephen Weiss (PIT)X0054,37%10300000,77000000130001
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X000,00%000000,60000000011000
Ryan Murray (CHI)X000,00%000000,67000000011000
Noah Hanifin (CHI)X000,00%000000,69000000021000
Daniel Sprong (R) (ANH)X0050,00%200000,89000000021010
Tim Heed (R) (COL)X100,00%000000,71000000032010
Antoine Waked (R) (SJS)X0033,33%1200000,74000001100000
Mikael Backlund (TBL)X0043,21%8100000,86000000031000
Mike Green (TBL)X000,00%000000,64000001200000
William Nylander (BOS)X0052,50%4000000,57010001100000
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X0053,75%8000000,80000000031000
Marcel Noebels (COL)X0062,50%800001,27000000022020
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X0066,67%300000,67010000022000
Chris Stewart (EDM)X0054,55%1100000,57000000140000
Ilya Kovalchuk (SEA)X0030,00%1000000,61010000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X0066,67%300000,86000000022001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X0055,22%13400000,50000000000000
Sami Vatanen (BUF)X100,00%000000,44000000032100
Adam Larsson (PHI)X010,00%000000,38000000053000
Kailer Yamamoto (EDM)X0057,14%700000,57000000032000
Martin Marincin (EDM)X000,00%000000,51000001100000
Artemi Panarin (DET)X0060,00%1000000,52000000320000
Brandon McMillan (MIN)X0050,38%13300000,49000000120000
Dave Bolland (DET)X0046,82%17300000,48000000011000
Frans Nielsen (CAR)X1053,33%10500000,60000001200000
Vyacheslav Voynov (DET)X000,00%000000,37000000150100
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X0048,18%13700000,59000000140000
Anders Lee (CAR)X0053,97%6300000,52000000021000
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NJD)X0047,06%6800000,59000000011000
Mark Giordano (OTT)X000,00%000000,35000000082000
Jake Dotchin (OTT)X000,00%000000,45000001100000
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X0047,62%2100003,96000000000010
Keith Yandle (SJS)X000,00%000001,36000000000010
Drew Shore (CLB)X0047,06%1700001,49000000000000
Jesse Blacker (TOR)X000,00%000001,49000000000000
Frank Corrado (SJS)X000,00%000001,30000000110000
Ales Hemsky (PIT)X0033,33%600000,98000000130001
Colin Miller (DAL)X000,00%000001,27000000031000
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X000,00%000000,82000000330000
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X000,00%000001,22000000120000
Rinat Valiev (R) (MTL)X000,00%000001,13000000000010
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (TOR)X000,00%000001,08000000011000
Thomas Chabot (LOS)X000,00%000001,13000000031000
Matt Grzelcyk (MTL)X000,00%000000,92000000000000
Mikko Koivu (CLB)X0050,00%1200000,97000000240000
Trevor Lewis (TOR)X0061,22%4900000,91000000000000
Jonathon Merrill (ANH)X000,00%000000,72000000042000
Luke Schenn (TOR)X000,00%000000,46000000032000
Miro Heiskanen (R) (ANH)X000,00%000000,64000000000000
Tyler Motte (QUE)X0061,11%7200000,90220000240000
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X000,00%000000,61000000000000
Michael Matheson (WSH)X000,00%000000,54000000140000
Alex Goligoski (STL)X000,00%000000,41000000061000
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X0020,00%500000,63000000160000
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X000,00%000000,64000000061001
Vince Hinostroza (VEG)X0055,56%900000,53000000062000
Sam Gagner (EDM)X0046,53%14400000,51000000063000
Martin Gernat (EDM)X000,00%000000,56000000061000
Erik Cernak (R) (WPG)X000,00%000000,62000000061000
Chris Bigras (R) (VEG)X000,00%000000,50000000062000
Brian Boyle (COL)X0044,74%7600001,07000000071000
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X000,00%000000,38000000071100
Marc-Andre Gragnani (COL)X000,00%000000,45000000073000
Mike Weber (COL)X000,00%000000,51000000073010
T.J. Brennan (VAN)X000,00%000000,44000000071000
Cody Eakin (NYR)X0046,75%7700000,91000000074000
Matthew Finn (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,45000000170000
Vince Dunn (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,39000000072010
Mark Katic (NJD)X000,00%000000,41000000084000
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X0050,00%400000,55000000062000
David Savard (SEA)X000,00%000000,48000000190000
Robert Bortuzzo (SEA)X000,00%000000,310000000106000
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X010,00%000001,18000000011100
Cale Makar (R) (NYI)X000,00%000001,01000002200000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (DAL)X0050,00%200000,72000002200001
Brad Richardson (PIT)X1133,33%300001,23000000022100
Justin Braun (PIT)X100,00%000000,51000001100100
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X100,00%000000,42000001100000
James Melindy (TOR)X000,00%000000,51000000000010
Émile Poirier (NYI)X0033,33%300000,80000000000000
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X0033,33%300000,94000001100000
Colin White (R) (FLA)X1072,73%1100000,56000000033000
Bryan Rust (ANH)X0035,71%1400000,78000000000010
Rickard Rakell (BOS)X1049,57%11700000,46000000011010
Tyler Benson (R) (NYI)X0025,00%400000,95000000011000
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X0050,00%600000,68000000011001
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X0030,77%2600000,38000001100010
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X0057,14%700000,35000000022001
Charlie Coyle (PHI)X0044,44%900000,34110000022000
Shea Theodore (NYR)X000,00%000000,32000000011000
Martin Reway (VEG)X1043,70%11900000,37000001100010
Pavel Zacha (R) (WSH)X0046,67%7500000,47000000044010
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X0146,67%12000000,35000000011010
Angelo Miceli (VEG)X1049,32%7300000,59000002200001
Adam Lowry (DET)X0027,27%1100000,35000000022000
Brett Connolly (CGY)X0062,50%800000,46000000044010
Sonny Milano (ANH)X0185,71%700000,38000000066100
Nikolay Prokhorkin (MIN)X0138,46%1300000,32000000077001
Shawn Matthias (SEA)X0049,70%16700000,40020000033000
Adam Erne (SEA)X0033,33%1200000,23110002200000
Raphael Diaz (STL)X000,00%000002,53000000000000
Joe Colborne (WSH)X00100.00%200002,30000000000001
Loui Eriksson (PIT)X10100.00%100002,35000000000100
Colin Smith (WPG)X00100.00%100002,65000000000010
Derek Mathers (R) (MTL)XX0033,33%900000,94000000000000
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X1042,86%700001,34000000000010
Matt Donovan (LOS)X000,00%000001,00000000011100
Justin Schultz (ANH)X010,00%000000,86000000000010
Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X10100.00%300001,66000000011100
Barclay Goodrow (R) (CLB)X0050,00%400001,02000001100001
Colin Greening (PIT)X0033,33%300000,82000001100000
Ville Leskinen (R) (TOR)X100,00%300000,85000000110000
David Jones (PIT)X00100.00%300002,09000000011001
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X100,00%000000,69000001200100
Aleksi Saarela (R) (TOR)X0046,94%4900001,02000001100000
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X0043,24%3700000,86000001200000
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X0042,86%1400000,75010001100001
Rick Nash (CLB)X0057,69%2600000,63000000011000
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X000,00%000000,60000000000000
Eric Gelinas (PIT)X000,00%000000,56000001100000
Ryan Sproul (R) (MIN)X100,00%000000,71000000000100
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X0050,00%400001,04000000000000
Matthew Nieto (SJS)X0043,48%2300000,71010000011000
Samuel Morin (SJS)X000,00%000000,63000000021001
Brandon Montour (MTL)X000,00%000000,70000000011010
Matthew Tkachuk (ANH)X00100.00%200001,02000000011000
Brandon Pirri (CHI)X0042,86%700000,55000000000000
Mike Reilly (QUE)X000,00%000000,47000000021000
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X0063,41%12300000,45000001100000
Yan-Pavel Laplante (MTL)X0064,00%2500000,71000000000000
Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X000,00%000000,44000000000001
Mikkel Boedker (SEA)X0050,47%10700000,48020000000000
Phil Kessel (TOR)X1040,00%500000,57010000000000
Andreas Johnsson (R) (NJD)X0060,00%500000,79000000120001
T.J. Galiardi (TOT)X0150,00%1800000,59010000000000
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X0033,33%300000,47000000130000
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X00100.00%100000,65000000000010
Matthew Peca (QUE)X1052,00%7500000,64010001100010
Sam Carrick (TOR)X0148,57%7000000,65000000000000
Logan Shaw (CHI)X0071,43%700000,97000000022000
Eetu Sopanen (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,56000000011000
John Nyberg (R) (SEA)X010,00%000000,47000000000000
Timo Meier (R) (SJS)X0050,00%1200000,60120000011000
Roope Hintz (R) (WSH)X0050,00%400000,70000000000000
Cal Foote (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,59000000022010
Mason Appleton (R) (STL)X0053,57%2800000,76000000000000
Josh Anderson (BOS)X000,00%100001,00000000011000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (EDM)X0050,00%400000,49000000021000
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X000,00%500000,49010000000000
Colton Sissons (BOS)X0057,45%4700001,01000000021000
Alex Galchenyuk (ANH)X0046,25%8000000,44010000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (TOT)X0036,00%2500000,48000000022000
Conor Sheary (VEG)X0050,00%400000,57000000031001
Kyle Turris (ANH)X1055,56%10800000,43000000022010
Peter Regin (STL)X0050,00%1200000,76000000011000
Mika Zibanejad (BUF)X1051,82%13700000,39000000210001
Justin Faulk (TOT)X100,00%000000,29000000011100
Darnell Nurse (SEA)X100,00%000000,30000000000010
Alexander Kerfoot (WPG)X0038,10%2100000,56000001100001
Adam Pelech (R) (NYR)X010,00%000000,36000000054000
Owen Tippett (R) (ANH)X0028,57%700000,43000000000001
Liam Foudy (R) (VAN)X1052,87%8700000,48000000044000
Adrian Kempe (CGY)X0027,27%1100000,38000000022000
Evgeny Grachev (COL)X0047,65%17000000,29010000044010
Travis Zajac (CAR)X0050,34%14500000,35000001200000
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X0041,67%1200000,38000001100000
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X000,00%000000,27000000011010
Martin Frk (COL)X0033,33%600000,39000000011000
Max Domi (VAN)X0054,55%1100000,30000000011000
Drake Caggiula (CAR)X1049,21%6300000,50000000120000
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X0056,32%17400000,26000001100000
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X000,00%000000,29000001200000
Henrik Samuelsson (NJD)X0032,00%2500000,31000000064001
Bobby Ryan (PIT)X000,00%000002,02000000000010
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X000,00%000001,58000000000000
Nick Bjugstad (FLA)X0064,00%2500002,48000000000000
Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X000,00%200002,48000000000000
Ryan MacInnis (CGY)X0041,67%1200001,22000000021001
Dan DeKeyser (QUE)X000,00%000000,74000000120000
Adam Boqvist (R) (NYI)X000,00%000001,24000000220000
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X000,00%000000,53000000110000
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X000,00%000000,61000000000000
Ville Leino (TOR)X0057,58%3300001,33000000031000
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X000,00%000000,59000000000001
Tyler Biggs (TOR)X000,00%300000,91000000011000
Ville Pokka (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,60000000110010
Mattias Backman (SJS)X000,00%000000,79000000032000
Robin Kovacs (R) (ANH)X00100.00%200000,85000000000000
Matt Benning (ARZ)X000,00%000000,77000000000010
Sami Niku (R) (ANH)X000,00%000000,74000000000000
Brent Seabrook (CLB)X000,00%000000,53000000240000
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X000,00%000000,47000000041000
James Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X0046,55%5800000,64000000041000
Jay Bouwmeester (PIT)X000,00%000000,56000000240000
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X000,00%000000,53000000140000
Neal Pionk (R) (ARZ)X000,00%000000,48000000110000
Calvin de Haan (CLB)X000,00%000000,57000000043001
Zack Phillips (MTL)X0037,50%3200000,71000000032000
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X000,00%000000,48000000000000
Jason Fram (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,63000000000000
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X000,00%000000,45000000240000
Noah Dobson (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,46000000011100
Patrick McNally (STL)X000,00%000000,46000000052010
Jeff Carter (TBL)X0044,00%7500000,55000000150000
Jordan Staal (LOS)X0053,80%15800000,39000000052000
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X000,00%000000,32000000150000
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X0062,50%800000,45010000031002
Marko Dano (BOS)X000,00%200000,42000000150000
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X000,00%000000,49000000051000
Josh Ho-Sang (CGY)X0060,71%5600000,57010000150000
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X0054,12%8500000,62000000150000
James Neal (BUF)X0036,36%1100000,39000000064000
Lars Eller (SEA)X0048,85%13100000,42000000000000
Marcus Johansson (PHI)X0043,61%13300000,31230000062000
Yannick Weber (BUF)X000,00%000000,50000000160000
Colten Teubert (EDM)X000,00%000000,34000000260000
Dylan Olsen (BUF)X000,00%000000,31000000062000
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X000,00%000000,42000000060000
Joakim Ryan (R) (VEG)X000,00%000000,44000000260000
Bernhard Ebner (STL)X000,00%000000,33000000061000
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X0033,33%300000,53000000062000
Nick Shore (PHI)X0061,90%4200000,98030000061000
James Wisniewski (CAR)X000,00%000000,30000000072000
Andrey Pedan (ANH)X000,00%000000,30000000071000
Karl Alzner (CAR)X000,00%000000,23000000071001
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X000,00%000000,28000000071000
Yann Sauve (COL)X000,00%000000,31000000072000
Chandler Stephenson (DET)X0050,82%6100000,52000000170000
Tanner Pearson (CAR)X0033,33%900000,38000000170000
Nolan Patrick (R) (CGY)X0053,70%5400000,37010000170000
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (CGY)X0055,26%3800000,49000000071000
Beau Bennett (SEA)X0040,00%500000,311200000101000
Justin Abdelkader (NSH)X100,00%000001,66000000000001
Matt Duchene (PIT)X0064,71%1700001,44000000000000
Cole Ully (WPG)X100,00%100001,64000000000000
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X000,00%000001,32000000000001
Jérémy Roy (R) (NYI)X010,00%000000,64000001100000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X000,00%000000,40000000000000
Nick Cousins (SJS)X0033,33%300000,67000000000000
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X1050,00%2800000,84000000011000
Victor Rask (NJD)X0042,86%2100001,27000000011000
Ryan Haggerty (LOS)X000,00%100001,32000000011000
Brock McGinn (SJS)X0044,44%900000,68000000000000
Liam O'Brien (R) (SJS)X0033,33%2100000,65000010000000
Robby Fabbri (COL)X10100.00%200000,64000000011001
Julien Gauthier (R) (NYI)X00100.00%100000,86000000011000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (DAL)X0050,00%3600000,43000000022000
Maxime Lajoie (R) (QUE)X000,00%000000,34000000000000
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X1050,00%400000,47000000022000
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X0056,25%1600000,36000000011000
Milan Michalek (PIT)X000,00%000000,33000000022000
Sven Andrighetto (DET)X0050,00%1000000,51000000000000
Mark Stone (ARZ)X0028,57%700000,37000000011000
Tye McGinn (DAL)X0150,00%400000,61000001100000
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X000,00%000000,37000000011000
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X0051,85%10800000,32000000011010
John Hayden (R) (WSH)X0020,00%500000,51000000000000
Nikita Jevpalovs (ARZ)X0072,22%1800000,50000000000000
Nick Ritchie (R) (WSH)X0066,67%300000,50000000000000
Yanni Gourde (SJS)X0052,78%3600000,44000000011000
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X0050,00%400000,44000000022000
Danton Heinen (MTL)X0062,50%800000,43000000011000
Kevin Roy (MTL)X00100.00%100000,56000000011000
Rourke Chartier (R) (FLA)X0059,38%6400000,36000001100000
Ben Smith (MTL)X0033,33%1500000,36000000000000
Brendan Perlini (FLA)X0050,00%600000,28000000011000
Dustin Brown (MTL)X0038,46%1300000,29010000022000
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X000,00%000000,20000001100000
Philippe Paradis (CHI)X000,00%100000,49000000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (SEA)X000,00%400000,34000000000000
Zack Kassian (TOR)X1057,14%700000,32010000000000
Joseph Blandisi (ARZ)X0050,00%2400000,37000001100000
Brandon Kozun (SEA)X0041,43%7000000,31000000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko (CLB)X0050,00%600000,32000001100000
Stanislav Galiev (TOR)X000,00%100000,36000000000000
Radek Faksa (R) (NYI)X0047,62%2100001,31000000000000
Peter Abbandonato (R) (SJS)X0043,10%5800000,43000000011000
Vincent Marleau (R) (SJS)X00100.00%300000,41000000000000
Maxime Comtois (R) (QUE)X0033,33%900000,30000000011000
Jason Zucker (WSH)X1080,00%500000,27000000022000
Olli Maatta (BOS)X000,00%000000,23000000044000
Alex Tuch (QUE)X0066,67%600000,28000000022000
Brett Pollock (NSH)X0054,55%4400000,59000000044001
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X0037,50%800000,32000000033000
Filip Zadina (WPG)X0050,00%1200000,19000000011000
Joel Teasdale (R) (SJS)X0050,00%600000,29000000011000
Joey Anderson (R) (TBL)X0050,00%600000,25000000000001
Robbie Russo (NYI)X000,00%000000,18000000022000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (STL)X1060,00%1500000,25000000011000
Cody Hodgson (DET)X0066,67%300000,41000001100000
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X000,00%000000,15000000011000
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (BUF)X0059,15%7100000,27000000055000
Nazem Kadri (STL)X1075,00%800000,21000000044000
Reilly Smith (VEG)X0025,00%400000,28000000055000
Nikita Gusev (WSH)X0040,00%1000000,24000000033001
Brady Tkachuk (TOT)X0025,00%400000,49000000055100
Jordan Caron (CAR)X0080,00%500000,19000000033000
Joachim Nermark (COL)X0049,02%10200000,19000000044001
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X0157,14%2100000,22000000022000
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X1042,86%700000,19010000066000
Blake Coleman (NJD)X0152,38%8400000,28000000044000
David Perron (OTT)X1036,36%9900000,18010000088000
Ales Music (OTT)X0142,47%7300000,28000000033010
Joel Armia (R) (OTT)X0040,00%500000,21010001100000
Nathan Bastian (R) (OTT)X0040,00%1000000,19000000044000
Yegor Rykov (R) (WSH)X000,00%000001,26000000000000
Duncan Keith (PIT)X000,00%000000,85000000000000
Liam Reddox (STL)X000,00%000001,33000000110000
Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X0033,33%300001,01000000000000
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X000,00%000000,90000000000000
Emerson Etem (PIT)X00100.00%100000,89000000000000
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X000,00%000000,89000000000000
Johan Larsson (PIT)X000,00%100001,44000000000000
Mikael Wikstrand (R) (QUE)X000,00%000001,26000000000000
Zach Budish (NSH)X000,00%000001,67000000000000
Robert Thomas (R) (NYR)X0042,11%1900001,60000000000000
Ryan Pulock (BUF)X000,00%000001,24000000010000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (WSH)X000,00%200001,41000000000000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (WSH)X000,00%000001,36000000000000
Nicolas Hague (R) (WSH)X000,00%000001,04000000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,47000000021000
Sébastien Piché (SJS)X000,00%000000,45000000000000
Eric Staal (SJS)X0043,18%4400000,70010000000000
Erik Johnson (ANH)X000,00%000000,46000100000000
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (NYI)X0031,03%2900000,87000000021000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,38000000021000
Martins Dzierkals (R) (SJS)X000,00%300000,78000000000000
Alexander Barabanov (R) (TOR)X0050,00%200000,76000000000000
Jared McCann (R) (NYI)X0061,64%7300000,47010000120000
Fredrik Claesson (CGY)X000,00%000000,54000000021000
Dominik Kahun (R) (WSH)X0052,00%2500000,86000000000000
Christian Thomas (NYR)X000,00%000000,78000000011000
Aaron Ness (SJS)X000,00%000000,46000000000001
Dillon Fournier (R) (QUE)X000,00%000000,41000000000000
Jacob Larsson (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,54000000120000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (NYI)X000,00%300000,46010000120000
Joe Veleno (CLB)X0045,95%3700000,76000000020000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X000,00%100000,82000000000000
Kelly Klima (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,90000000021000
Kevin Klima (R) (NYI)X0050,00%2000000,87000000021000
Jérémy Grégoire (R) (MTL)X0043,24%3700000,74000000000000
Samuel Blais (R) (NYI)X0050,00%200000,56010000120000
Jordan Subban (R) (LOS)X000,00%000000,34000000000000
Rodrigo Abols (R) (ARZ)X0053,97%6300000,47000000000000
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X0050,00%7000000,42000000011000
Jack Johnson (SJS)X000,00%000000,31000000011000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (ANH)X0062,50%6400000,37000000000000
Logan Couture (ARZ)X0050,00%1200000,35000000000000
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X000,00%000000,69000000130000
Mike Richards (MTL)X0055,56%5400000,36000000011000
Nick Foligno (QUE)X0057,14%1400000,36000000021000
Roman Polak (MTL)X000,00%000000,39000000011000
Ty Wishart (COL)X000,00%000000,42000000031000
Alexandre Fortin (R) (SJS)X0033,33%300000,50000000011000
Derek Forbort (LOS)X000,00%000000,35000000032000
Alex Barré-Boulet (R) (ANH)X0041,18%5100000,40000000000001
Brendan Leipsic (SJS)X00100.00%100000,48000000021000
Connor Murphy (QUE)X000,00%000000,34000000022000
Greg McKegg (R) (MTL)X0052,00%2500000,41000000000000
Austin Watson (MTL)X0057,89%3800000,46000000011000
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X000,00%000000,35000000031000
Michael Chaput (CLB)X0045,28%5300000,53000000130000
Patrick Bjorkstrand (MTL)X0054,76%4200000,44000000000000
Noah Juulsen (ANH)X000,00%000000,30000000000000
Cale Fleury (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,49000000000000
Nick Suzuki (R) (DAL)X0033,33%300000,43000000130000
Jacob Neveu (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,35000000000000
Sebastian Aho (D) (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,37000000000000
Ben Hutton (LOS)X000,00%000000,26000000041000
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X000,00%000000,23000000041000
Ben Chiarot (FLA)X000,00%000000,29000000042000
Jake Guentzel (QUE)X0038,89%5400000,26020000042000
Linus Omark (TOT)X0047,37%1900000,41010000040000
Matt Niskanen (STL)X000,00%000000,32000000000000
Mike Fisher (PIT)X0052,78%3600000,66000000041000
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (ANH)X0033,33%300000,39000000011000
Philip McRae (SEA)X0066,67%600000,30000000000000
Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X000,00%300000,34000000120000
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X0026,67%1500000,22000000000000
Brandon Gormley (ARZ)X000,00%000000,20000000110000
Theodor Blueger (R) (STL)X00100.00%100000,35000000041000
Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X000,00%000000,22000000033000
Enrico Miglioranzi (CHI)X000,00%000000,31000000000000
Magnus Nygren (WSH)X000,00%000000,26000000022000
Nick Ebert (R) (QUE)X000,00%000000,27000000130000
William Carrier (NYI)X0042,25%7100000,32000000000000
Gabriel Gagné (QUE)X0060,78%5100000,35000000021000
Alexei Marchenko (DET)X000,00%000000,26000000150001
Evgeni Malkin (CGY)X0058,49%10600000,22110000052000
Jamie Benn (BOS)X0080,00%1000000,22020000052000
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X0014,29%700000,21010000052000
Marc Staal (TBL)X000,00%000000,20000000053000
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X0050,00%400000,31000000051000
Patrick Holland (LOS)X0046,67%4500000,39000000150000
Samuel Girard (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,22000000033000
John Moore (PHI)X000,00%000000,22000000063000
Brett Pesce (NSH)X000,00%000000,16000000062000
Patrick Kane (VEG)X0071,43%700000,15000000065000
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X0050,00%600000,22000000063000
Adam Brooks (WPG)X0050,00%400001,73000000063000
Marc-Andre Bourdon (NSH)X000,00%000000,17000000064000
Dylan Demelo (VEG)X000,00%000000,22000000160000
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X0051,06%9400000,29000000160000
David Rundblad (PHI)X000,00%000000,18000000063000
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X0042,86%700000,25000000063000
Ben Harpur (R) (ANH)X000,00%000000,17000000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (ANH)X0045,92%9800000,22000000000000
Jason Demers (VAN)X000,00%000000,17000000071000
Matteson Iacopelli (SEA)X0050,00%200000,36000000170000
Jarred Tinordi (CAR)X000,00%000000,17000000071000
Stefan Matteau (VAN)X0037,50%4000000,53000000073000
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X0066,67%300000,20000000086000
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X000,00%000000,16000010087000
Michael Sgarbossa (MIN)X0063,79%5800000,36000000095000
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X0035,48%3100000,110100000109000
Rocco Grimaldi (OTT)X0075,00%400000,190000001100000
Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Alexander Edler (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brandon Sutter (FLA)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Oliver Kylington (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Colin Wilson (NSH)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jake Muzzin (QUE)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Vadim Vasjonkin (R) (ARZ)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Joel Edmundson (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kris Russell (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brandon Carlo (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Paul Stastny (PIT)X0048,28%2900000,00000000000000
Juuso Ikonen (R) (ARZ)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
T.J. Brodie (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (ARZ)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Valtteri Filppula ()X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Zack Smith (NSH)X0073,33%1500000,00000000000000
Chris Kreider (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Freddie Hamilton (NSH)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
J.T. Brown (QUE)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Mark Barberio (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nathan MacKinnon (NSH)X0050,00%1200000,00000000011000
Brock Nelson (FLA)X0066,67%2100000,00000000000000
Jack Nevins (R) (QUE)X0044,44%900000,00000000000000
Sam Bennett (MTL)X0045,83%2400000,00000000011000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Gabriel Beaupré (ANH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Miles Wood (R) (LOS)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Max Hermens (R) (ARZ)X0053,33%1500000,00000000000000
Skyler McKenzie (R) (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sam Miletic (R) (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X0056,25%1600000,00000000000000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael McLeod (R) (EDM)X0028,57%700000,00000000000000
Jacob Olofsson (R) (ANH)X0046,67%1500000,00000000011000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (ARZ)X0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Justin Almeida (R) (ARZ)X0025,00%800000,00000000000000
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Adam Musil (R) (WSH)X0055,56%900000,00000000000000
Martin Kaut (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Shane Bowers (R) (CLB)X0047,83%2300000,00000000000000
Marcus Davidsson (R) (MTL)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Taro Hirose (R) (STL)X0040,00%500000,00000000000000
Alex Burrows (MTL)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Andrej Sekera (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (QUE)X0080,00%500000,00000000000000
Carl Klingberg (MIN)X0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Nate Schnarr (R) (QUE)X0048,48%3300000,00000000000000
Bruno-Carl Denis (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sean Durzi (R) (QUE)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brandon Manning (QUE)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan Getzlaf (QUE)X0055,88%3400000,00000000022000
Dean Kukan (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nikolas Brouillard (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Gabriel Landeskog (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Anton Lander (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Roman Horak (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jordie Benn (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Philip Lane (QUE)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Pavel Padakin (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan Tesink (R) (MTL)X0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dominic Zwerger (R) (DET)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Mads Eller (TBL)X0064,91%5700000,00000000000000
Mattias Norstebo (R) (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jean-Sébastien Dea (R) (SJS)X0050,00%1600000,00000000000000
Mathieu Brisebois (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zachary Senyshyn (CGY)X0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Brock Boeser (ANH)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Josh Leivo (TOR)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (LOS)X0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Brendan Gaunce (R) (LOS)X0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Kerby Rychel (R) (NYI)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Francis Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X0063,33%3000000,00000000000000
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R) (ARZ)X0062,07%2900000,00000000000000
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (ARZ)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (ARZ)X0028,57%2100000,00000000000000
Jermaine Loewen (R) (ARZ)X0035,29%1700000,00000000000000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (QUE)X0033,33%900000,00010000000000
Logan Brown (R) (NYI)X0040,00%3000000,00000000022000
Luke Kunin (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Clark Bishop (R) (MTL)X0052,00%5000000,00000000000000
Andreas Borgman (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R) (MTL)X0052,78%3600000,00000000000000
Christian Wolanin (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tucker Poolman (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Robin Salo (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (LOS)X0051,61%3100000,00000000000000
Austin Wagner (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zachary Lauzon (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00001000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Riley Barber (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dominik Bokk (R) (CLB)X0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Luke Henman (R) (CLB)X0052,94%1700000,00000000022000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (LOS)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Filip Chlapik (R) (MTL)X0037,04%2700000,00000000000000
Brett Kulak (QUE)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Frédéric Allard (R) (QUE)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brayden Schenn (TOR)X0036,54%5200000,00010000011000
Vilmos Gallo (R) (ARZ)X00100.00%200000,00000000033000
Cam Fowler (ANH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Scott Walford (R) (QUE)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jakub Jerabek (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Derek Stepan (ANH)X0057,58%6600000,00010000011000
Justin Feser (FLA)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Jason Spezza (CLB)X0059,09%2200000,00000000033000
Chris Wagner (ANH)X0050,00%2600000,00000000000000
Filip Hronek (R) (ANH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
John Tavares (ARZ)X0056,72%6700000,00000000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (LOS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joni Pitkanen (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sam Jardine (R) (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Martin Erat (PIT)X0075,00%400000,00000000033000
Maxime Talbot (MTL)X0045,83%2400000,00000000000000
Nikita Korostelev (R) (ANH)X0037,50%800000,00000000000000
Trevor Carrick (R) (ANH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Conor Garland (R) (ARZ)X0040,00%500000,00000000000000
Michael McCarron (R) (WSH)X0052,94%1700000,00000000000000
Ryan Shannon (PIT)X0042,86%3500000,00000000033000
Manuel Wiederer (R) (SJS)X0050,00%4200000,00000000000000
Markus Granlund (DAL)X0050,00%400000,00000000033000
Alexander Radulov (MTL)X0014,29%700000,00000000011000
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Lukas Sedlak (QUE)X0062,22%4500000,00000000022000
Lennart Petrell (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Karlis Cukste (R) (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X0052,94%1700000,00000000011000
Colby Robak (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X0056,90%5800000,00000000011000
Daniil Zharkov (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Trevor Smith (TOR)XX0053,85%1300000,00000000000000
Jesper Jensen (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X0047,62%2100000,00000000033000
Francis Perron (SJS)X0041,51%5300000,00000000000000
Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (ARZ)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Arturas Laukaitis (R) (ARZ)X0010,00%1000000,00000000000000
Alex Iafallo (ARZ)X0062,50%800000,00000000011000
Garrett Wilson (FLA)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Jan Kostalek (R) (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tomas Hyka (R) (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Warren Foegele (R) (SJS)X0033,33%900000,00000000000000
Ian McCoshen (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Vitali Abramov (R) (QUE)X0055,56%900000,00000000000000
Justin Kirkland (R) (TOR)X0036,84%1900000,00000000000000
Givani Smith (R) (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Justin Brazeau (R) (PIT)X000,00%400000,00000000033000
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (SJS)X0020,00%500000,00000000000000
Linus Lindstrom (R) (FLA)X0048,08%5200000,00000000033000
Jordan Greenway (R) (FLA)X0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan Merkley (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jack Evans (R) (QUE)X0051,52%3300000,00010000000000
Colby Cohen (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X0064,29%1400000,00010000022000
Kevin Stenlund (NJD)X0056,25%6400000,00000000044000
Derek Roy (FLA)X0044,74%3800000,00000000044000
Jamie Doornbosch (SEA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X0046,97%6600000,00000000044000
Marian Gaborik (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nathan Horton (PIT)X0050,00%1400000,00000000044000
Alan Quine (CHI)X0062,50%7200000,00000000044000
Zach Aston-Reese (QUE)X0026,92%2600000,00000000033000
Troy Brouwer (FLA)X0050,00%600000,00000000044000
Simon Stransky (R) (SEA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
David Kampf (R) (ARZ)X0042,11%3800000,00000000000000
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Vadim Shipachev (SEA)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X0028,57%700000,00000000044000
Mirco Mueller (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X0045,21%7300000,00000000022000
Jake Virtanen (FLA)X0040,00%500000,00000000044000
Rihards Bukarts (ARZ)X0033,33%600000,00000000000000
Maxime St-Cyr (R) (SJS)X0049,32%7300000,00000000022000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrew Crescenzi (TOR)X0045,71%3500000,00000000000000
Antti Suomela (CHI)X0050,00%6200000,00000000044000
Troy Terry (R) (ANH)X0047,37%1900000,00000000044000
Juuso Riikola (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Marco Scandella (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Taylor Chorney (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Louick Marcotte (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dalton Thrower (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Reid Boucher (BUF)X000,00%200000,00000000055000
John Quenneville (R) (NSH)X0060,00%500000,00000000055000
Victor Olofsson (R) (NSH)X0050,00%800000,00000000055000
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOR)X0050,00%600000,00000000033000
Oliver Wahlstrom (DET)X0016,67%600000,00000000055000
Karson Kuhlman (R) (NSH)X0050,00%3200000,00010000055000
Tage Thompson (R) (NSH)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Artem Anisimov (DET)X0038,89%1800000,00000000044000
Andrej Nestrasil (BUF)X0055,00%4000000,00000000066000
Darren Helm (NSH)X0056,19%10500000,00000000066000
Andrew Copp (VEG)X0053,13%3200000,00000000066000
Marcus Kruger (VEG)X0054,17%4800000,00000000066000
Tuomo Ruutu (ANH)X0054,29%7000000,00000000011000
Ryan Strome (WPG)X0050,00%600000,00000000066000
Toni Rajala (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Tom Wilson (SEA)X0060,00%500000,00000000000000
Travis Brown (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Seth Griffith (EDM)X0014,29%700000,00000000066000
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Seth Jones (SEA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Erik Haula (NYR)X0044,44%900000,00000000066000
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X0028,57%700000,00000000055000
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X0043,48%4600000,00010000066000
Boone Jenner (BUF)X0048,57%3500000,00000000066000
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X0062,96%5400000,00000000066000
Christopher Clapperton (R) (QUE)X0031,25%1600000,00000000066000
Evan Rodrigues (VEG)X0050,00%600000,00000000066000
Nikita Soshnikov (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Nikita Popugaev (R) (PHI)X0040,00%500000,00000000066000
Cody Glass (R) (PHI)X0045,45%7700000,00000000066000
Joe Morrow (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Andreas Englund (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Anton Slepyshev (COL)X0075,00%400000,00000000077000
Zach Parise (VAN)X0050,00%2000000,00000000077000
Ondrej Palat (CAR)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Sebastian Collberg (R) (MIN)X0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Jordan Schmaltz (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Scott Kosmachuk (TBL)X0072,73%1100000,00000000077000
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Zach Sanford (R) (NYR)X0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X0050,00%800000,00000000099000
Carl Hagelin (OTT)X0040,00%500000,0000000001010000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R) (BUF)20001,0000,0054000140000,000006000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (SJS)11001,0000,0060010290000,000011100
Benjamin Conz (OTT)10001,0000,002200050000,0000010000
Robin Lehner (PHI)41011,0000,00119000590000,7271106000
Kari Lehtonen (QUE)10100,9691,0160001320000,000012010
Mason McDonald (R) (QUE)21000,9680,7382001310101,000611010
Andrew Hammond (COL)11000,9621,0060001260000,000016000
Marek Mazanec (VEG)43100,9601,002400141000100,000042300
John Gibson (TBL)22000,9571,50120013700000,000020100
Samuel Harvey (R) (SJS)41010,9531,541950051060000,500223001
Joni Ortio (CAR)53100,9481,302770261150000,000043200
Alex Lyon (PIT)44000,9481,992410081530000,000040110
Ilya Samsonov (R) (MTL)21010,9471,91126004750000,750422011
Carter Hart (R) (NSH)66000,9451,483652191630101,000360110
Pekka Rinne (VEG)22000,9441,50120003540000,000024001
Andrey Makarov (R) (STL)11000,9411,8565202340001,000310001
Mark Visentin (ARZ)21100,9392,00120204660000,000021001
Jack Campbell (NYR)11000,9392,0060002330000,000016001
Connor Hellebuyck (ARZ)21100,9372,01119004630010,000022100
Darcy Kuemper (VAN)64110,9301,9437100121710000,000061000
Ilya Bryzgalov (VAN)11000,9292,0060002280000,000016000
Sergei Bobrovsky (NJD)52110,9262,7526100121620000,667344000
Kevin Poulin (SEA)40210,9232,482180091170000,000033010
Matthew Villalta (R) (NYI)20020,9232,82128006780000,750420100
Thatcher Demko (MIN)21100,9232,99121006780000,000027000
Martin Jones (COL)63120,9222,4536700151930000,667361010
Colton Point (R) (ANH)32100,9202,941840091130001,000330010
Dustin Tokarski (TOR)11000,9201,8565002250001,000414000
Michal Neuvirth (LOS)42200,9192,8920700101230001,000441010
Andrey Vasilevskiy (QUE)32100,9172,921850091080001,000231010
Pavel Francouz (WSH)32010,9172,29183007840100,000033000
Simeon Varlamov (CGY)42020,9162,6824600111310100,571743001
Matt Murray (FLA)11000,9143,0060003350000,000010000
Frederik Andersen (ANH)20100,9132,36102204460000,000018000
Steve Mason (TOR)10010,9122,9761003340000,000011000
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (FLA)31110,9102,27185017780000,000030100
Jonathan Quick (BUF)64200,9102,5231021131440000,000060120
Spencer Martin (CLB)20200,9094,03119008880000,000020000
Josh Harding (BOS)52120,9092,8831300151640000,500650000
Ben Bishop (NYI)42200,9072,5123901101080000,000040010
Ondrej Pavelec (DET)72310,9053,3639340222320000,000070100
Ilya Konovalov (R) (DET)10100,9053,1139002210100,000007000
Olivier Roy (ARZ)20100,9053,54102006630000,000012000
Jaroslav Halak (MTL)21100,9002,98121006600000,000022000
Alexandre Bélanger (R) (SJS)10010,9003,8862004400000,000011000
Juuse Saros (R) (WSH)10100,9003,0060003300000,000011000
Brendan Burke (DAL)33000,9002,00180006600000,000030000
Jake Paterson (R) (SEA)41210,8993,3824800141380000,714740000
Anton Forsberg (TBL)20010,8983,5584005490000,000016000
Jhonas Enroth (MTL)10100,8974,0060004390000,000012000
Anton Khudobin (MIN)54100,8973,2030000161550000,000050000
Malcolm Subban (R) (TBL)42200,8963,0621600111060000,000041000
Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)41000,8952,79129006570110,000015000
Scott Darling (ANH)20110,8952,91124006570100,500220000
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)64200,8943,0036000181700000,000060010
Tyler Parsons (R) (ANH)32100,8933,36143008750000,000031000
Craig Anderson (TOR)42110,8933,1524800131210000,500240000
Keith Kinkaid (NJD)41300,8903,7122600141270000,000044100
Jordan Binnington (R) (WPG)66000,8903,0036000181630000,000060000
Carey Price (CHI)41300,8883,2723800131160000,000040000
Braden Holtby (WSH)31200,8883,691790011980100,000032000
Petr Mrazek (MIN)21100,8853,02119006520000,000022000
James Reimer (OTT)102530,8833,1758820312660000,8336100200
Chase Marchand (R) (SJS)21100,8724,2984006470001,000320000
Jacob Markstrom (SEA)32100,8724,471480011860001,000337000
Richard Bachman (STL)20200,8704,5792007540000,000014000
Anders Nilsson (CLB)21100,8683,50120007530000,000020000
Antti Niemi (CGY)31110,8513,251850010670000,000034000
Antoine Bibeau (R) (MTL)20200,8434,00120008510000,000021000
Calvin Pickard (CAR)30210,8434,591440011700000,000034000
Philipp Grubauer (LOS)20100,8395,5497009560000,000014000
Tuukka Rask (STL)43000,8313,942130014830001,000342000
Brian Elliott (PHI)61300,8085,4125500231200000,667360000
Garret Sparks (R) (TOR)11000,8085,0060005260000,000012000
Matt Hackett (EDM)50500,7915,9923000231100000,000050000
Cory Schneider (SJS)10100,7657,9530004170000,000012000
Mareks Mitens (R) (ARZ)10100,69213,1718004130000,000011000
Ivan Nalimov (R) (QUE)10100,6675,6443004120000,000012000