#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nathan MacKinnon (STL)X22152136122806461129347811,63%249322,4266123065000024
2Matt Duchene (PIT)X23161127-5160345496337416,67%548621,147512319300000
3Artemi Panarin (STL)X20101020130042360273516,67%137818,90235175500004
4Brandon Sutter (PIT)X235152016031479228565,43%1051722,482572987000272
5Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X236131914022569226746,52%256324,482571884000139
6Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X2210818-320112875254513,33%245720,78246216400000
7Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X239817360233679205811,39%341718,14426319000000
8Tyler Bozak (PIT)X238917740155040203420,00%641918,21156987000068
9Erik Johnson (PIT)X2351217-626059365715388,77%3258925,6256113390000167
10Tim Erixon (PIT)X2331417-518022275418425,56%2050221,810772786000035
11Patrick Kane (VEG)X167916104031758243812,07%131019,38101154700000
12Justin Schultz (VEG)X16791642016252961924,14%1132220,13426194100002
13Brady Skjei (STL)X21313161610027292061015,00%2044421,13101310000053
14James Neal (STL)X2278153160392153104513,21%348321,962461364000033
15Patrice Bergeron (VEG)X1669151020182445132813,33%130819,2503354700006
16Bobby Ryan (PIT)X236915-1318059177621637,89%348821,24167208800001
17Marc-Edouard Vlasic (STL)X2221315611518303412325,88%4955225,080551564000072
18Mark Scheifele (STL)X224101418038497112415,63%245220,5423596700000
19William Karlsson (VEG)X1631114-300432519385,88%231219,51167104300000
20Kristopher Letang (VEG)X16113141416016213411232,94%2538524,070112048022036
21Tomas Plekanec (STL)X22851382074135162622,86%438017,27022845000170
22Colin Wilson (QUE)X19761310062960144811,67%439420,751011254000023
23Ryan Getzlaf (QUE)X195813120035455320579,43%338019,9801175800000
24Mattias Ekholm (VEG)X16211139801418103520,00%2831619,7200000101146
25Jamie Oleksiak (STL)X1921113114956623115918,18%2836219,0600000000029
26David Pastrnak (TBL)X775123204545141815,56%115121,59314102800006
27Conor Sheary (VEG)X165712-32011549142810,20%329618,48358104300006
28Nazem Kadri (STL)X2257125008195721438,77%545920,861341561000110
29Kris Russell (VEG)X163912213518161431421,43%1527317,0500012000019
30Ian Cole (STL)X2221012126051232813207,14%2950623,001341245000062
31Connor Murphy (QUE)X1911112918041152610173,85%3541421,810221551000047
32T.J. Oshie (QUE)X192911112016275215413,85%236519,2005595200000
33Brendan Smith (QUE)X19291112005526459234,44%2844923,642132163000161
34Dylan Larkin (FLA)X964101608152391826,09%015417,1132552800000
35Morgan Klimchuk (R) (VEG)X1664101100191135152217,14%128918,0710174700000
36Brayden Point (NYR)X105510-36017335413189,26%321321,273141839000342
37Connor McDavid (VAN)X114610-68024415916486,78%025122,801231350000014
38Shea Weber (DAL)X11371056023172571812,00%2427124,62112826000033
39Sean Couturier (DAL)X1128103401828407315,00%223621,44101521000131
40Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X112810-11002022246158,33%2526824,341341845000125
41Mike Reilly (QUE)X192810640920359145,71%1841121,640002361000138
42Mathew Barzal (DAL)X11549-20022345173011,11%120718,8322472300000
43Charles Hudon (R) (VEG)X155499401327222922,73%420513,6400001101126
44Dan DeKeyser (QUE)X195494120222730101916,67%4044323,342021654000063
45Jaden Schwartz (DET)X7459-220141729101813,79%017324,71055619000012
46Simon Despres (VEG)X1645972554022326912,50%2938023,721122047000052
47Adam Erne (VEG)X16459-31806513475228,51%328818,01022144300000
48Josh Morrissey (VAN)X11279-4401216275127,41%1927224,762351445000025
49Brendan Leipsic (VEG)X161898802210213254,76%421313,300000100001
50Nikolaj Ehlers (VAN)X11628-680122337133116,22%123521,33213145000000
51Jakub Voracek (VAN)X11538-8206162992017,24%223821,6033694800003
52Jake Guentzel (QUE)X1953820011236617677,58%237619,79123126100000
53Theodor Blueger (R) (STL)X2235884025294213187,14%235216,00000845000035
54Kris Versteeg (PIT)X23358-318025236312434,76%337916,48224248500000
55Paul Stastny (PIT)X23358-106021495322425,66%249221,391341186000350
56Alex Goligoski (DET)X7268-36081277528,57%1915722,40213317000011
57Matt Grzelcyk (VEG)X1626842402113183811,11%3135822,391231041000043
58Alexander Semin (QUE)X192680809144213384,76%026714,07011155000005
59Jiri Sekac (PIT)X23268710019184017345,00%030213,1410128000030
60Adam Larsson (PHI)X7178210020101051110,00%814320,4414562700001
61Shea Theodore (NYR)X10088-700213218120,00%1820820,780551339000017
62Rasmus Ristolainen (VAN)X11088-812027162510190,00%1026123,750331953000010
63Curtis Lazar (PHI)X734728020171861516,67%011816,8711242400000
64Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X1034714014201891316,67%2022522,482241439000029
65Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X11347-1602042692711,54%221019,1102212300003
66Colin White (R) (VAN)X11347-8001111355208,57%323621,48033104900000
67Esa Lindell (R) (TBL)X7257220771241316,67%1717024,23033628000018
68Zachary Werenski (FLA)X9257180161424398,33%618120,07213152800000
69Tomas Tatar (DAL)X1125752007234268,70%420818,9101132100006
70Zemgus Girgensons (VAN)X11257-64026283811275,26%525523,202241150000121
71Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X9167020103227204,55%115517,2201132800000
72Aaron Ekblad (FLA)X9077-1801815217120,00%2020622,850221127000029
73Jake McCabe (NYR)X100770201310225100,00%1019319,31022103600001
74Lukas Sedlak (QUE)X19516-22011262661519,23%623912,5600000000181
75Brendan Ranford (PHI)X7426120251641025,00%111416,2911232400000
76Josh Anderson (FLA)X942631002051771123,53%015417,0801112800000
77Ahti Oksanen (VAN)XX1142620014123392612,12%521719,732021052000026
78Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X14426200382021120,00%114910,6800000000140
79Marcus Johansson (TBL)X7336320492481812,50%214420,5701122800000
80Mikael Granlund (DET)X733620031319101315,79%114720,97224319000013
81Nick Bjugstad (FLA)X93362001213331149,09%016017,7410162800001
82Vladimir Tarasenko (DAL)X11336-100214439256,98%020618,7701192500000
83Valeri Nichushkin (STL)X133361401917326339,38%322417,2211254100000
84Claude Giroux (PHI)X72461401721263327,69%217424,91022726101122
85Nick Leddy (DET)X72464001091711011,76%915522,10000317000011
86Nick Schmaltz (PHI)X7156100310192105,26%111416,3103312400000
87Patrik Laine (DET)X7156-140183125198,33%113018,5713411900008
88Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X10156-760209105710,00%922322,33123736000033
89Kaapo Kakko (R) (VAN)X11156-340651711135,88%123020,8603364800000
90Adam Almqvist (STL)X18156-4100151378714,29%1627715,3800001000025
91Jakub Jerabek (VAN)X11066-3401453030,00%818116,420000000001
92Brett Kulak (QUE)X19066-440179174100,00%2433417,5900003000037
93Nick Foligno (QUE)X19066-160168254230,00%520810,9502218000141
94Mark Giordano (PHI)X7325210088103630,00%414420,5031472700002
95Boone Jenner (TBL)X73252401681381623,08%416223,11213425000017
96J.T. Miller (NYR)X10325-100157192915,79%213813,750001100003
97Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X10325-4206162982210,34%021421,442021136000042
98Ryan Murray (PHI)X723501752513142614,29%2115722,47112822000029
99Matthew Tkachuk (FLA)X9235540228265167,69%315617,3200032800000
100David Schlemko (VAN)X11235-260201062433,33%1418116,470000300004
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1John Gibson (TBL)73220,9242,4544100182360100,000070
2Kevin Poulin (VEG)1511310,9192,4991641384680100,0000151
3Tuukka Rask (STL)2216420,9182,53137542587050100,0000220
4Andrey Vasilevskiy (FLA)95310,9212,6953520243040000,000090
5Matt Murray (PIT)1710610,9102,70100021454990110,0000176
6Simeon Varlamov (QUE)148510,9172,7583101384560000,0000145
7Jack Campbell (NYR)84310,9142,8646200222570110,000082
8Ondrej Pavelec (DET)73220,9083,0443400222400000,000070
9Vitek Vanecek (R) (VAN)104410,8993,2560901333270210,0000101
10Corey Crawford (DAL)114700,8893,4063520363250020,0000110
11Jonathan Quick (PHI)73400,8993,5542300252470000,000070