Laval Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Barré-Boulet (R)X5312213321404199101268411,88%1393717,6735818121000015
Lucas Wallmark (R)X52112233132027100110289610,00%887816,8924621113000015
Daniel Sprong (R) (TOT)X5416163211803162146449110,96%999818,48591430157000142
__Daniel Sprong (TRD)X20651132022152182711,54%430615,3014583800001
__Daniel Sprong (LAV)X34101121860294194266410,64%569220,3545922120000141
Robin Kovacs (R)X531813314240102821573710911,46%592517,4625719118000033
Jonathon Merrill (TOT)X45102131-3200434674213613,51%6093620,8151116411400000113
__Jonathon Merrill (LAV)X45102131-3200434674213613,51%6093620,8151116411400000113
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3212142644009337114348010,53%566720,8445920111000147
Vince Dunn (R)X5371825-128054869120667,69%67121222,87347511660000125
Scott HartnellX539132272801236112330897,32%1285316,09000432000172
Darren Dietz (R) (TOT)X3261622130077436330409,52%2869921,8344839108000027
__Darren Dietz (JOL)X102810-1100231819101510,53%824824,781121034000015
__Darren Dietz (LAV)X224812220054254420259,09%2045120,493362974000011
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X51416201400105458019365,00%73102320,0605524810001136
__Ben Harpur (SAR)X1426821203115305126,67%1829120,780331541000144
__Ben Harpur (LAV)X3721012-128074305014244,00%5573219,78022940000091
Gabriel Beaupré (R) (TOT)X4721820128048252816277,14%4064113,65112720000057
__Gabriel Beaupré (TRD)X6011-1120633230,00%37612,700002600005
__Gabriel Beaupré (RNO)X6011000000010,00%071,230110000007
__Gabriel Beaupré (LAV)X3521618216042222514238,00%3755815,94101513000045
Troy Terry (R)X287111862062069155110,14%246216,51347135700000
Ville LeinoX3861117-8207477027528,57%460215,85246962000163
Yannick WeberX24691566017242501924,00%2036215,09112928000122
Sami Niku (R)X4368141235273939132115,38%1949411,493251439000033
Antti MiettinenX53581326016175619308,93%54728,90022849000036
Sonny Milano (R) (TOT)X224812-220631709525,71%132814,9202282600001
__Sonny Milano (TRD)X204711020429619486,56%128214,0901161800001
__Sonny Milano (LAV)X2011-200229040,00%04623,190112800000
Josh MansonX322911-532060345017334,00%4769621,752462299000186
Sean BergenheimX3511011-314045214313332,33%452014,85033659000273
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X132810-11001213236188,70%1823017,721451637000130
__Noah Juulsen (SAR)X11189-11001212226184,55%1621119,161451637000130
__Noah Juulsen (LAV)X210100001100100.00%2209,790000000000
Andrey ZubarevX3328102801813277107,41%163119,43033837000137
Brad BoyesX34549-8120202245253411,11%235710,510000600000
Jesse PuljujarviX18358-610025175512245,45%230717,081341552000225
Stephen WeissX25358-11201050457426,67%541916,74224851000149
Nils Lundkvist (R)X26257017520141641312,50%1128010,75011725000026
Jesse Ylonen (R)X3725714014215413473,70%345412,2700036000232
Jacob Olofsson (R)X4133620012485110505,88%249612,10000318000078
Kyle Connor (R)X2112000031011110,00%03718,441012400004
Aaron GagnonX13000-100011100,00%0251,960000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Barré-Boulet (R)X2048,46%97200000,70020000260013
Lucas Wallmark (R)X2147,45%111900000,750000000101112
Daniel Sprong (R) (TOT)X3533,33%9600000,64030000011225
__Daniel Sprong (TRD)X0238,89%1800000,72000000011
__Daniel Sprong (LAV)X3332,05%7800000,61030000011
Robin Kovacs (R)X2150,00%8600000,67010000022422
Jonathon Merrill (TOT)X200,00%000000,66000001400012
__Jonathon Merrill (LAV)X200,00%000000,66000001400
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3144,96%12900100,78120000210232
Vince Dunn (R)X100,00%000000,41000001100121
Scott HartnellX2043,24%11100000,52020000022311
Darren Dietz (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,63000000042111
__Darren Dietz (JOL)X010,00%000000,81000000042
__Darren Dietz (LAV)X000,00%000000,53000000042
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,390000000131012
__Ben Harpur (SAR)X000,00%000000,550000000131
__Ben Harpur (LAV)X000,00%000000,330000000131
Gabriel Beaupré (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,62000000082010
__Gabriel Beaupré (TRD)X000,00%000000,26000000082
__Gabriel Beaupré (RNO)X000,00%000002,71000000082
__Gabriel Beaupré (LAV)X000,00%000000,65000000082
Troy Terry (R)X1149,07%10800000,78250000010011
Ville LeinoX1149,90%49900000,561200000206120
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,83000000011121
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%000000,57000000120202
Antti MiettinenX0035,48%3100000,55010000097112
Sonny Milano (R) (TOT)X0052,38%2100000,7300000001313100
__Sonny Milano (TRD)X0055,00%2000000,7800000001313
__Sonny Milano (LAV)X000,00%100000,4300000001313
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,320000000112110
Sean BergenheimX1050,44%11300000,420200000203010
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,8700000001615000
__Noah Juulsen (SAR)X000,00%000000,8500000001615
__Noah Juulsen (LAV)X000,00%000001,0200000001615
Andrey ZubarevX100,00%000000,6400000001616000
Brad BoyesX2045,12%16400000,50000000077210
Jesse PuljujarviX1052,94%3400000,52120000077000
Stephen WeissX1059,27%41000000,38150000076000
Nils Lundkvist (R)X100,00%000000,50001000099001
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0051,61%3100000,31000000022000
Jacob Olofsson (R)X0048,90%49900000,240000000232000
Kyle Connor (R)X0061,11%1800001,08010000033000
Aaron GagnonX0077,78%900000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Parsons (R)2916560,9182,32165823647840200,538132715331
Colton Point (R)65100,9102,4936101151670100,0000612100
Vitek Vanecek (R)219830,9072,82121361576160100,733152026213

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Jardine (R)X4973441-952095548121618,64%7298620,117714481240110111
T.J. BrodieX5363541-1024045668525787,06%94114121,5331518581620111136
Ronalds KeninsX53231538-31207151153389215,03%592417,437815281370000169
Trevor Cox (R)X51122335-512040107151351097,95%590917,8217824105101384
Joseph BlandisiX50181634-136011293136409513,24%1395219,057613221350002126
Conor Garland (R)X53131831-12202636130387810,00%279514,99610163315600001
Adam McQuaidX53426301148010273415269,76%7295518,02011150002124
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R)X53111728-1140345762234917,74%469813,173710139900002
Karlis Cukste (R)X53820280160654568174411,76%6495918,10561148160000071
Juuso Ikonen (R)X3871421-100014610231786,86%665317,18371031109000151
Vadim Vasjonkin (R)X3813619-5320712356254223,21%256114,7720284000007
Jacob Ratcliffe (R)X346915020112039143015,38%140411,8713475300001
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (POR)X43510156203568124366,17%453012,3200051000000
__Jayden Halbgewachs (POR)X332794202476321313,17%242312,8200041000000
__Jayden Halbgewachs (RNO)X1033620019183516,67%210710,680001100000
Mattias Norstebo (R)X5231013-1360254223151513,04%3467112,9100002000014
Mark BorowieckiX3911213-514067412210204,55%6858114,901127180000114
Vilmos Gallo (R)X505712110017267613496,58%568913,7900001000142
Sam Miletic (R)X53391232018254511306,67%1557210,792683113900000
Jermaine Loewen (R)X457411-1438059368019488,75%954912,190001400001
Max Hermens (R)X356410-560193454163211,11%241911,97022224000122
Rodrigo Abols (R)X384610-916045686115336,56%653213,9901113000045
Skyler McKenzie (R) (POR)X44639-54027276815518,82%248511,030001300000
__Skyler McKenzie (POR)X35437-84021216014446,67%242112,040001200000
__Skyler McKenzie (RNO)X92023006681725,00%0647,110000100000
Arturas Laukaitis (R)X28549040321243123111,63%332311,5200004000123
Christian Jaros (R)X39279-10260642316101812,50%3649612,7100032600007
Arturs KuldaX8000-520340220,00%9658,130000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Jardine (R)X000,00%000000,83000002200111
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,72000000022003
Ronalds KeninsX4053,16%7900010,82260000055323
Trevor Cox (R)X1247,70%104400000,77160000011411
Joseph BlandisiX3049,85%68400000,71040000020223
Conor Garland (R)X2143,75%4800000,78020000140101
Adam McQuaidX100,00%000000,63000000350112
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R)X3246,40%86000000,80000000011120
Karlis Cukste (R)X020,00%000000,58000000073231
Juuso Ikonen (R)X0142,86%4900000,64120000210102
Vadim Vasjonkin (R)X1042,00%5000010,68010001100011
Jacob Ratcliffe (R)X1054,17%2400000,74000000033110
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (POR)X0044,78%66100000,57000000043010
__Jayden Halbgewachs (POR)X0044,59%52700000,43000000043
__Jayden Halbgewachs (RNO)X0045,52%13400001,12000000043
Mattias Norstebo (R)X000,00%000000,39000000042000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,45000001100000
Vilmos Gallo (R)X0040,00%7000000,35000000022110
Sam Miletic (R)X0175,00%800000,42000000075000
Jermaine Loewen (R)X1048,57%3500000,40000000032001
Max Hermens (R)X1142,42%52100000,48000000150001
Rodrigo Abols (R)X0145,30%70200000,38110000033003
Skyler McKenzie (R) (POR)X0036,36%3300000,37000000066010
__Skyler McKenzie (POR)X0033,33%2700000,33000000066
__Skyler McKenzie (RNO)X0050,00%600000,63000000066
Arturas Laukaitis (R)X1147,37%1900000,560000000122111
Christian Jaros (R)X100,00%000000,3600000003118100
Arturs KuldaX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mareks Mitens (R)2481040,8993,39136420777590410,563162310111
Jonathan Bernier83400,9073,4042400242580111,0002630001
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (TOT)153730,8764,2279620564510010,00001325000
__Connor Hellebuyck (BNG)50220,8843,6527920171470000,0000414
__Connor Hellebuyck (POR)103510,8724,5351600393040010,0000911

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cameron GaunceX5423537-6480114769641682,08%74126223,3711415601910000135
Zach TrotmanX5162935316042448931516,74%3876114,935141962173011182
Frank VatranoX421618340603149114269514,04%677118,363811271352024105
Justin FlorekX54131528-648011652119419610,92%5105719,58751235181011290
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X54121628-5120719113035799,23%5104819,41279321831012140
Jamie ArnielX54131427-200372107335412,15%595817,7445917175000025
Simon Tremblay (R)X5413122522401057314736928,84%8102018,8833621106000362
Hudson Fasching (R)X4917724-420010859136349912,50%1287017,76931243159011255
Maxim ChudinovX5432124-754081624516286,67%6991316,912352280000059
Roland McKeownX5432124-524055494613286,52%4691016,862242666011075
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X4914519-1040258105167313,33%058811,99000010000426
Ben SextonX5461218-721572597627567,89%471313,2100001000112
Rasmus Asplund (R)X51513188140258610237684,90%1173014,3002221900000
Robert BortuzzoX5231518-822080675619365,36%5184416,2424633110000097
Jordan SchroederX308816-24082460113813,33%042714,2301133400006
Konrad Abeltshauser (R) (TOT)X3531316412029276012355,00%2150614,463584388000268
__Konrad Abeltshauser (MIL)X161785802216377252,70%1832820,481122753000041
__Konrad Abeltshauser (PRO)X19268-140711235108,70%31799,402461635000227
David WarsofskyX522101221803543278227,41%4166112,7001115000150
Marko DanoX144610-220213537162810,81%132623,28022640011143
Tommy CrossX52189-732040273312263,03%3954810,551231256000145
Riley SheahanX11426-200161724101616,67%024522,30000531000033
Ryan Donato (R)X41121201582512,50%05714,200001000000
Adam Courchaine (R)X24112-600016193125,26%11817,560000000001
Tyler RandellX28022-6601811162150,00%11876,700000100000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX14011000034020,00%1473,380000200001
Brian FerlinX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tim Bozon (R)X12000000012000,00%0302,540000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,59000000150104
Zach TrotmanX110,00%000000,92000000071302
Frank VatranoX3049,74%19300100,88010000000413
Justin FlorekX2444,30%22800010,53000000033222
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X2048,47%88500000,53000000011211
Jamie ArnielX2156,08%48500000,56000000091121
Simon Tremblay (R)X3151,50%23300000,49000000011142
Hudson Fasching (R)X1151,52%9900000,55000000011221
Maxim ChudinovX000,00%000000,530000000143011
Roland McKeownX010,00%000000,530000000403000
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X2045,25%35800000,65000000022010
Ben SextonX3053,58%37700000,50000010210211
Rasmus Asplund (R)X1048,37%85800000,49000000130021
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,43000000043101
Jordan SchroederX1045,07%7100000,75000000120120
Konrad Abeltshauser (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,63000000021002
__Konrad Abeltshauser (MIL)X100,00%000000,49000000021
__Konrad Abeltshauser (PRO)X000,00%000000,90000000021
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,36000001100000
Marko DanoX1156,50%35400000,610100000114201
Tommy CrossX000,00%000000,330000000226010
Riley SheahanX0053,16%23700010,4900000001010010
Ryan Donato (R)X0038,10%6300000,70000001200000
Adam Courchaine (R)X1055,22%6700000,22000000031001
Tyler RandellX0027,27%1100000,210000000283000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0066,67%600000,420000000141000
Brian FerlinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tim Bozon (R)X0025,00%800000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Ellis20001,0000,0062000250000,000009000
Michael Hutchinson44191760,9032,9625102312412720210,0002441612
Lars Volden144620,8773,8568500443590000,00001044010

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Richard Panik (TOT)X52152338310076621324411811,36%1194918,2411011311340003152
__Richard Panik (BNG)X329152438043419230719,78%760418,87099271030002103
__Richard Panik (RCH)X206814020332140144715,00%434517,24112431000149
Rob SchrempX53151732131601589126238611,90%386516,3342621115000119
Keegan Kanzig (R)X52524296600120516422477,81%4795818,435611371490110114
Louick MarcotteX472082841603657133359715,04%1386418,38415231271011112
Jaedon DescheneauX49131528514071781274212210,24%1290618,50459331410113116
Daniel SorvikX50522278100393931112016,13%3665313,0500006000026
Andreas NodlX53111425-422010461155471047,10%9110920,92661234164000299
Sean Kuraly (R)X53141024102607761137418710,22%1188316,661231674000015
Benn FerrieroX5171724-2215627510729806,54%488317,300101022148000146
Julius HonkaX32111223480204967194716,42%3760318,86821036106000094
Corey TroppX506162220220884211222765,36%579215,8400019000111
Matthew Highmore (R) (TOT)X5171421780356811025946,36%574314,5603330112000059
__Matthew Highmore (WBS)X3971421780356810524936,67%572618,6103330110000059
__Matthew Highmore (RCH)X12000000005110,00%0171,410000200000
Tyler Kennedy (TOT)X5171320-4120643411231966,25%374814,671122712700011
__Tyler Kennedy (WBS)X3971219-5120623110330896,80%270117,971122712400000
__Tyler Kennedy (RCH)X12011100239170,00%1473,950000300011
Harrison Ruopp (R)X5051520135401045147173210,64%4680916,18011732000011
Ivan Barbashev (R)X43613196409479322706,45%956913,240000000000
Chris ButlerX5031316880314523111313,04%4370514,11000214000153
Ryane CloweX4551015-52001014511026834,55%787119,3504419152000289
Dillon HeatheringtonX3731215-222036345717465,26%3670619,07178441280001107
Daniel O'Regan (R)X478614-314016668319649,64%44649,88044134900008
Jack Roslovic (R)X323912-20020457015384,29%642713,340221462000331
Warren Foegele (R)X40461052017122992113,79%71964,900220300002
Ryan Pulock (R)X12010100208128680,00%1419316,04000416000014
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X15033300365210,00%7785,180113900007
James SheppardX3022-3100822020,00%65217,280000000000
Scott Laughton (R)X21011204262416,67%02512,560000000000
Jerome SamsonX9101-3001970514,29%09710,760000100005
Peter Cehlarik (R)X3011-300447130,00%14815,840111200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Richard Panik (TOT)X1145,96%16100100,80010000140432
__Richard Panik (BNG)X0144,78%13400100,79010000140
__Richard Panik (RCH)X1051,85%2700000,81000000140
Rob SchrempX5051,33%97400000,74020000064123
Keegan Kanzig (R)X010,00%000000,61000000180122
Louick MarcotteX2046,20%17100000,65110001100222
Jaedon DescheneauX5152,43%96900000,62040000011440
Daniel SorvikX200,00%000000,830000000106221
Andreas NodlX1146,15%26000000,45110000066013
Sean Kuraly (R)X1252,34%36300010,54000000099231
Benn FerrieroX0053,55%49300000,540000100116010
Julius HonkaX110,00%000000,760000000121201
Corey TroppX2151,35%7400000,56000001100022
Matthew Highmore (R) (TOT)X2042,29%40200000,5711000001812013
__Matthew Highmore (WBS)X2042,29%40200000,5811000001812
__Matthew Highmore (RCH)X000,00%000000,0000000001812
Tyler Kennedy (TOT)X1143,86%5700000,530000001250150
__Tyler Kennedy (WBS)X1152,38%4200000,540000001250
__Tyler Kennedy (RCH)X0020,00%1500000,420000001250
Harrison Ruopp (R)X100,00%000000,490000000203201
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1044,63%17700000,67000000022011
Chris ButlerX100,00%000000,450000001130011
Ryane CloweX1052,26%24300000,34130000051101
Dillon HeatheringtonX100,00%000100,43000000000001
Daniel O'Regan (R)X1148,77%52700000,60000000077002
Jack Roslovic (R)X0050,88%39700000,5600000001312030
Warren Foegele (R)X0061,11%1800001,0200000002719012
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%000001,040000000383000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000,00%000000,77000000020000
James SheppardX0050,00%200000,77000000000000
Scott Laughton (R)X00100.00%200000,80000001100000
Jerome SamsonX0050,00%600000,21000000088000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0025,00%400000,42000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Talbot104310,9162,2653200202390000,0000815011
Oscar Dansk (R)2515640,9102,60147541647110000,8577255141
Bradley Eidsness84300,9172,8444320212530000,0000715100
Elvis Merzlikins (R)124440,8903,3270501393550100,66731217100

Joliette Sportif

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc DuboisX481726435360118831594510810,69%392219,215111630146000792
Matthew Finn (R)X5253035-736069707837616,41%78123323,7121012371540001136
Joakim Ryan (R)X49625311510037717426498,11%6185517,4425736118011256
Adrian Kempe (R)X48161329-73156552115369213,91%1374315,47581323128000238
Danny KristoX5016112714602437118338713,56%377615,525273113200008
Jacob Larsson (R)X4971825432064567419399,46%6292718,92471136125000093
Antoine VermetteX3691524-5160381029428779,57%271419,84369151050002142
Fredrik Claesson (R)X53618241160495952192911,54%6694117,7514520580000139
John RamageX5012324-1142082436024431,67%74110622,1205520890000123
Nick Paul (R)X4811112232601027890338212,22%576415,9114519122000229
Drew MillerX537121946032449835707,14%1574714,1014511400003116
Zach BoychukX325111620019406122418,20%143213,50156104600002
Anton ZlobinX5310515-5200695085317511,76%371813,55101935000029
Michael Ferland (R)X2978152215541945143115,56%439113,4830327000027
Ryan Lindgren (R)X353121504605235310239,68%3956016,013251132000022
Zachary SenyshynX53951410140404087218010,34%773013,78202168200007
Scott WilsonX426814-2208606410519,38%449311,7400052200000
Dustin JeffreyX486713-614026699614676,25%675715,762241141000284
Mark AltX2731013222038221861116,67%2741215,2501126000018
Blake GeoffrionX34459-440213040133410,00%335710,490000210119
Maxim MayorovX374592206194915418,16%755414,9800001000017
Josh Ho-SangX5101-12065171105,88%07514,9210131200000
Dmitri Mikhailov (R)X7101-2000183112,50%2568,000000000000
Greg NemiszX4011000089120,00%05413,540003600000
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX1000100001000,00%01414,370000000000
Jesper FasthX12000-300579170,00%0635,250000000000
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X18000-100033310,00%2422,320001500006
__Patrick Wiercioch (CHA)X18000-100033310,00%2422,320001500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3248,94%61100010,93020000051271
Matthew Finn (R)X010,00%000000,57000000052111
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%000000,73000000210022
Adrian Kempe (R)X3148,61%7200000,78110012300224
Danny KristoX3133,33%5700010,70120001200102
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,54000000011302
Antoine VermetteX2058,29%107400000,67000000011122
Fredrik Claesson (R)X200,00%000000,51000000042203
John RamageX000,00%000000,430000000132103
Nick Paul (R)X1148,43%95600000,58010000033210
Drew MillerX2042,86%9100000,51010000071012
Zach BoychukX1054,07%13500000,741100002130101
Anton ZlobinX4040,30%6700000,42000000097120
Michael Ferland (R)X2047,62%4200000,77001000033301
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000,00%000000,54000000071010
Zachary SenyshynX0143,10%5800000,38010000022202
Scott WilsonX1145,50%54500000,57000000011130
Dustin JeffreyX2051,45%51700000,34000000022000
Mark AltX000,00%000000,63000000011011
Blake GeoffrionX0050,78%25800000,50000000022001
Maxim MayorovX0044,19%4300000,32000000011011
Josh Ho-SangX1050,00%800000,27000000011000
Dmitri Mikhailov (R)X0033,33%600000,36000000022000
Greg NemiszX0033,33%300000,37000000041000
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jesper FasthX0045,00%6000000,0000000001212000
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000002300000
__Patrick Wiercioch (CHA)X000,00%000000,000000002300
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)2312810,9022,92129303636430000,00002229410
Jack Lafontaine (R)32161230,9072,99182721919800120,62583118330
Anthony Brodeur (R)30100,9173,4687005600000,000006000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan GerbeX51142236-2401676154451169,09%10100419,6836922118000264
Kenny Agostino (R)X5310223206210958313142987,63%10105819,96268191200113117
Josh JoorisX52141428-65151031221315210510,69%797218,69561130161000173
Darroll PoweX5191726-33201024710334938,74%1098419,290111156000176
Mark BarberioX5342125-1318041637327525,48%73100218,9231013511640001144
Dominik Uher (R)X53121224-512072107118409610,17%1294917,9131424114000137
Ricard Blidstrand (R)X5371724832062403671719,44%4061411,5900008000017
Zac DalpeX47121123-66012111125361009,60%1098220,90156211191014146
Darren ArchibaldX50101222-1180626710925889,17%1595519,092131063000365
Fedor TyutinX50515201024047466621447,58%66108021,59224311490001136
Michael Paliotta (R)X5051318-336086406611417,58%4780015,99325371310110118
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X321171883405831359222,86%5163919,951231043000069
__Jarred Tinordi (PEO)X321171883405831359222,86%5163919,951231043000069
Sondre Olden (R)X3671017-510040459318607,53%558816,33022135700001
Kenney Morrison (R)X50312152260613730151410,00%3870013,9900000000031
Michael StoneX5021315-63008243397235,13%4874914,9900017000074
Michael VandasX416814-510037367520578,00%255313,480000900000
Ladislav SmidX366713-7300583447152712,77%3857115,853362796000177
Kevin MarshallX3601212-518034274219140,00%2745512,65066268100004
Guillaume LatendresseX536511120057329119756,59%691717,3011214148000040
Shayne TackerX29145-440101481712,50%122639,0700011000013
Anthony NigroX27134-42076344132,94%11927,100002600000
Patrick O'SullivanX38303300061841116,67%01002,631011400002
Dylan Demelo (R) (TOT)X3033040347440,00%66421,38022615000012
__Dylan Demelo (SAR)X3033040347440,00%66421,38022615000012
Rasmus NielsenX19011000000000,00%010,040110000000
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X15000-220241020,00%2533,510000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan GerbeX3049,64%13900000,72140001300121
Kenny Agostino (R)X0347,92%9600000,60131000031021
Josh JoorisX0054,05%117300000,58120000000111
Darroll PoweX2145,71%17500000,53030000011232
Mark BarberioX110,00%000000,500000001330032
Dominik Uher (R)X3151,33%108700000,51220000042221
Ricard Blidstrand (R)X100,00%000000,78000000022320
Zac DalpeX0052,12%99000000,47230000000101
Darren ArchibaldX1039,74%60900000,46110001100311
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,37000000022212
Michael Paliotta (R)X010,00%000000,45000000031001
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X000,00%000000,56000000110211
__Jarred Tinordi (PEO)X000,00%000000,56000000110
Sondre Olden (R)X2152,94%3400000,58120001200111
Kenney Morrison (R)X000,00%000000,43000000052000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,40000000011001
Michael VandasX2054,29%3500000,51000001200010
Ladislav SmidX100,00%000000,46000000160000
Kevin MarshallX000,00%000000,530000000361011
Guillaume LatendresseX1143,97%11600000,2403000001313002
Shayne TackerX000,00%000000,38000000000000
Anthony NigroX0050,00%4800000,420000000122000
Patrick O'SullivanX2058,82%6800000,6001000001515100
Dylan Demelo (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,94000000022000
__Dylan Demelo (SAR)X000,00%000000,94000000022
Rasmus NielsenX000,00%0000030,0000000001916000
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis (R)10000,9332,4624001150000,000005000
Mike Murphy29121410,9023,02164801838480110,647172721211
Ben Scrivens2891250,8943,15154340817670100,42972627011

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus Andersson (R)X5384250134201106310226577,84%71117922,255813551280001148
Justin Auger (R)X511626429355103601424012211,27%9103920,364610231240111130
Adam Helewka (R)X541819371526072611614414211,18%11112420,813710311341011137
Brad Morrison (R)X541917361416051119141408413,48%4101118,722352212900000
Enrico MiglioranziX5443034-736070677425485,41%77117021,673912401300000149
Julian MelchioriX547253216520726460214311,67%85113020,92336321010002156
Trevor Van RiemsdykX4710213115335455748123720,83%6589719,083252185011184
Mirko Hoefflin (R)X54121729300383100256512,00%472213,382572181000122
Erik Foley (R)X5410192951608751164491116,10%993717,3626835131000242
Jason Fram (R)X5481523-10260565175193710,67%59104819,4134740122000174
Christopher DiDomenicoX47129217260559589197013,48%871115,13336177500003
Stephen JohnsX4161521652074423372118,18%5066816,3001104000167
Philippe ParadisX54314171222068497020634,29%565512,13000531000119
Zach Pochiro (R)X46115167120593866163616,67%1361213,30000000006141
Nikolai ZherdevX498715-325513449022698,89%578115,941341911500005
Zac RinaldoX546612-226081126417359,38%24538,3901111600000
Justin Holl (R)XX35369124036333212319,38%2050814,52000320000151
David GilbertX53279-3206353112376,45%24187,8801121600002
Julien Pelletier (R)X54538-46024607225506,94%762611,590114190007147
Austin Czarnik (R) (TOT)X15213-11207342091510,00%319513,0100000000011
__Austin Czarnik (BNG)X15213-11207342091510,00%319513,0100000000011
Antti Suomela (R)X1101-1000130333,33%02020,120000200013
David UllstromX7000-240311163100,00%29513,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus Andersson (R)X200,00%000000,85000001100244
Justin Auger (R)X5142,16%26800100,81000100062631
Adam Helewka (R)X4060,44%9100010,66020001100521
Brad Morrison (R)X5048,47%137200000,71000000190136
Enrico MiglioranziX000,00%000000,580000000101131
Julian MelchioriX110,00%000000,57000000091101
Trevor Van RiemsdykX210,00%000000,690000100131133
Mirko Hoefflin (R)X4347,91%88700000,80120000055113
Erik Foley (R)X0047,78%9000000,62000000032120
Jason Fram (R)X100,00%000000,44000000011011
Christopher DiDomenicoX3051,84%89700000,59140000044221
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,631100000132001
Philippe ParadisX0150,00%4000000,520400000277011
Zach Pochiro (R)X1045,50%18900000,52000000011400
Nikolai ZherdevX1052,38%4200000,38230000054220
Zac RinaldoX0047,62%2100000,53000000011010
Justin Holl (R)XX0035,00%2000000,35010000033000
David GilbertX0048,58%49200000,430100000231000
Julien Pelletier (R)X1049,08%27300000,26010000033000
Austin Czarnik (R) (TOT)X0052,21%24900000,310000000123010
__Austin Czarnik (BNG)X0052,21%24900000,310000000123
Antti Suomela (R)X0038,24%3400000,99000002300000
David UllstromX0051,30%11500000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)44261320,9122,7924508211412890110,800154113425
Michael McNiven (R)186520,9142,9782860414780110,50021341122

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton SlepyshevX4918193732041701424611312,68%591118,59571234144000258
Jan KovarX41112435120127599287111,11%272517,695101529121000230
Brett Cote (R)X4772734-246070388039468,75%6097620,7631013491450110109
Stephen Silas (R)X5492332-11440815982345310,98%69113220,977101749177000080
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (TOT)X4711203110100286311743839,40%672415,41055156700009
__Sergey Tolchinsky (BRI)X720200023106920,00%08011,4500021100003
__Sergey Tolchinsky (LKE)X409202910100266010737748,41%664416,10055135700006
Dillon Donnelly (R)X4952530-440090577924436,33%5399020,2131114551600110102
Martin FrkX35151227-11206334125347112,00%560717,3554939106000253
Brad MaloneX411212241200476293306812,90%569716,9943727114000020
Andreas EnglundX459152412220414767263813,43%5990320,075510401240000120
Marcel Noebels (R) (TOT)X321210228140833883266714,46%565820,564482399101289
__Marcel Noebels (LKE)X321210228140833883266714,46%565820,564482399101289
Stephen MacAulay (R)X53101222-10240767811239728,93%1279615,03224842101158
Evan RodriguesX256152174013557115398,45%649119,650551271011273
Jake Virtanen (R)X20812206140682560193213,33%442921,44055946101251
Gus YoungX552171923806453348145,88%6795717,410115150001100
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (TOT)X50414185160323128131914,29%2153110,631341136000035
__Gavin Bayreuther (BRI)X7123-1208585312,50%512117,3101161900009
__Gavin Bayreuther (LKE)X4331215614024262081615,00%164109,54123517000026
Troy Rutkowski (R)X4331215018045273210149,38%2350311,691121040000017
Taylor Leier (R)X198614-220222166184312,12%135918,913141868000128
Luke WalkerX557613-160322663194911,11%355010,0121341800015
Anton LanderX12491352053032102712,50%422418,6804463300002
Maxime TalbotX11731052017202471729,17%321219,27202522011135
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X554610030086436919715,80%564411,70011327000438
Ben MaxwellX543710-26013648225713,66%366012,220111357011284
Luke Moffatt (R)X54549-714026307011437,14%24518,360221400000
Christoph Bertschy (R)X49459-7402040418329,76%13917,980000000000
Ty WishartX2027932023241151518,18%3139319,6501136000155
Mike Weber (TOT)X1918971603424204175,00%3538420,190001025000052
__Mike Weber (RNO)X1918971603424204175,00%3538420,190001025000052
Jake Walman (R)X3616711002019105510,00%213299,1310125000024
Nathan CondonX27033-5004910440,00%01164,290002700000
Ryan StantonX1011220101120,00%12222,250000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton SlepyshevX6240,63%6400000,81110003300142
Jan KovarX2149,57%81900010,97000001200122
Brett Cote (R)X100,00%000100,70000000270211
Stephen Silas (R)X200,00%000000,57000000051220
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (TOT)X3142,59%5400000,86000000130132
__Sergey Tolchinsky (BRI)X1071,43%700000,50000000130
__Sergey Tolchinsky (LKE)X2138,30%4700000,90000000130
Dillon Donnelly (R)X020,00%000000,610000002140002
Martin FrkX1052,00%5000000,89120000000321
Brad MaloneX2055,57%78100200,69000001100013
Andreas EnglundX110,00%000000,53000000043111
Marcel Noebels (R) (TOT)X4137,88%6600000,67020000310431
__Marcel Noebels (LKE)X4137,88%6600000,67020000310
Stephen MacAulay (R)X3154,09%72100000,55000000022131
Evan RodriguesX1147,56%45000000,85000000022101
Jake Virtanen (R)X0045,05%9100000,9300000001010211
Gus YoungX000,00%000000,400000001410000
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,68000000011100
__Gavin Bayreuther (BRI)X000,00%000000,50000000011
__Gavin Bayreuther (LKE)X000,00%000000,73000000011
Troy Rutkowski (R)X010,00%000000,6000000001311101
Taylor Leier (R)X2050,65%7700000,78010000160112
Luke WalkerX2040,00%6000000,47000001100001
Anton LanderX0054,72%30700101,16000000140121
Maxime TalbotX2248,24%28400000,940000001250211
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X1048,00%5000000,3100000002121013
Ben MaxwellX1051,07%65600000,300000000301011
Luke Moffatt (R)X1054,55%3300000,40000000073020
Christoph Bertschy (R)X0147,62%18900000,46000000011100
Ty WishartX000,00%000000,46000000061000
Mike Weber (TOT)X000,00%000000,47000000093001
__Mike Weber (RNO)X000,00%000000,47000000093
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%000000,430000000137010
Nathan CondonX0037,50%5600000,520000000275000
Ryan StantonX000,00%000000,90000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Delmas39221220,9072,7122340310110900210,33333817502
Matt O'Connor (R)1511310,9012,8582120393940101,00031320110
Trevor Cann52200,8963,0225800131250100,0000418000

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Remi Elie (R)X5420173741407258145329113,79%1289916,662131470000014
Michael ChaputX49142135182801011071082711112,96%9105421,51134151210001113
Connor Carrick (R)X44824328200695480175210,00%5179618,085510491090220108
Nikita Nesterov (R) (TOT)X45427311328051436728515,97%6487519,44156411290110104
__Nikita Nesterov (WBS)X1126864014121781511,76%1223221,141121135011024
__Nikita Nesterov (SPR)X3422123724037315020364,00%5264218,890443094000080
Barclay Goodrow (R)X4817133063608640113368215,04%1276715,9831423100000036
Ivan Telegin (R)X5412172951608783127321099,45%10101718,83178311530003111
T.J. Tynan (R)X5191827920138910328708,74%378215,3402223600004
Petr StrakaX54111324740305011429879,65%781915,162241791101126
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X3891423710029489224619,78%865417,2116713114101673
Tomas KubalikX5391423-360295611245928,04%3104119,63448221480002163
Adam Ginning (R)X54716238580934262224611,29%6289116,502571892000079
Brandon Hickey (R)X54419233440934332152312,50%5879914,8020248000063
Mirco Mueller (R)X4941620-322044414223389,52%5982416,824371997011194
Shane HannaX4231720425528416812434,41%4674917,83347391220001134
Jason DickinsonX2571219-9160485065245010,77%254121,643581368011377
David QuennevilleX5421517-51404339397145,13%4072213,3601135000029
Josh CurrieX424812916033236016446,67%24009,530111200000
Brendan Guhle (R)X402101212803135277147,41%2852013,010331135000024
Anton Blidh (R)X348311-280343063133912,70%347914,0900007000019
Dylan Strome (R)X31448-66026394214429,52%332810,580112600002
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X4852706021304192412,20%13356,9701128000129
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X2316771202315289243,57%2136615,920001656000163
Blake Siebenaler (R)X22134080161311259,09%102189,920000000003
Marcus Karlberg (R)X14123-380155175225,88%018112,960000000000
Adam ErneX1022020413130,00%01616,500112200002
Dalton Smith (R)X14101-24011512078,33%11087,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Remi Elie (R)X3338,03%7100000,82010001100332
Michael ChaputX3051,87%104300000,662500001120312
Connor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,80000000033323
Nikita Nesterov (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,710000000251123
__Nikita Nesterov (WBS)X000,00%000000,690000000251
__Nikita Nesterov (SPR)X000,00%000000,720000000251
Barclay Goodrow (R)X4157,73%9700000,78010000011324
Ivan Telegin (R)X0251,07%83800000,57130000370430
T.J. Tynan (R)X2253,67%88500000,69110000000111
Petr StrakaX2051,56%6400000,59000000022203
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X1045,56%16900000,70020000120020
Tomas KubalikX0049,62%26400000,44040000170011
Adam Ginning (R)X100,00%000000,52000001100021
Brandon Hickey (R)X000,00%000000,58000001100010
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%000000,49000000064003
Shane HannaX100,00%000000,530001000160010
Jason DickinsonX2151,26%51500000,70130000022022
David QuennevilleX000,00%000000,470000000141010
Josh CurrieX0051,67%12000000,60000002500010
Brendan Guhle (R)X100,00%000000,46000000170011
Anton Blidh (R)X1169,44%3600000,460100000151121
Dylan Strome (R)X0052,02%34600000,49000000066000
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X1049,83%29500100,42000000055011
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000,00%000000,38000001100000
Blake Siebenaler (R)X000,00%000000,370000000108000
Marcus Karlberg (R)X0060,00%1000000,33000000053000
Adam ErneX0050,00%400002,42000001100000
Dalton Smith (R)X0040,00%1500000,19000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin41181570,9062,81245810111512180000,64717408210
Jake Paterson (R)125320,9072,9558901293110110,50041044100
Anders Nilsson (TOT)61400,8774,3329100211710000,000052000
__Anders Nilsson (WBS)11000,9202,0060002250000,000010
__Anders Nilsson (SPR)50400,8704,9323100191460000,000042

Las Vegas Gamblers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jayce HawrylukX4482129-53205872108391037,41%582518,75055131062024108
Korbinian HolzerX5072229-3100254066194310,61%7498919,784812481550111174
Conner BleackleyX39918271180939710928798,26%888222,60246181010333137
Haydn FleuryX53131326-1146012862103415412,62%77113621,448513601720005177
Nick PalmieriX361114250601958108317510,19%775520,97371035961011115
Jimmy Vesey (R)X5191625-15260516212042897,50%188617,38281024126000146
Marc-Andre ClicheX47141024-14315599314637869,59%1386918,4923518109000384
Curtis McKenzieX5091423-2300963611825787,63%590318,07347341420003128
Markus NutivaaraX4451520-4300563540143712,50%5974416,91448201010113132
Riley Stadel (R)X4521517-258107536399235,13%2859113,13011926000034
Nick HoldenX4151015-100114639153312,82%4265816,042242378000086
Chris KellyX364812-510018589622624,17%563817,720221578000264
Justin Kea (R)X266511-2300513760154410,00%742816,482241143000131
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X5101111-1148068423216240,00%5275514,800331031011042
Isac Lundestrom (R)X44279-108024827535502,67%864514,6600026000011
Brett FesterlingX43358016026202531012,00%293939,1300013000013
Alexander Nylander (R)X302570003292915416,90%036412,12000412000012
Adam Brodecki (R)X48516-136022296611497,58%448910,1800004000010
Andrew CalofX22336-2607132362113,04%22019,1300002000017
Brett CarsonX302461601115125816,67%2532110,71112731000036
Patrik Nemeth (R)X6066-2401258240,00%511919,77022619000025
Tobias Lindberg (R)X26145-110022174915412,04%137814,5501122000004
Givani Smith (R)X26314210038101621218,75%11716,590000000000
Aaron RomeX27000-120201120,00%4491,8200005000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jayce HawrylukX2248,33%38900000,70000001100121
Korbinian HolzerX100,00%000000,59000000210301
Conner BleackleyX2052,16%108900000,61000000160105
Haydn FleuryX200,00%000100,46000000230220
Nick PalmieriX0248,75%36100000,66010001100251
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1042,73%11000000,56000001100012
Marc-Andre ClicheX2054,31%65000100,55010000000310
Curtis McKenzieX2148,90%18200000,51010001200031
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,54000000290001
Riley Stadel (R)X100,00%000000,580011002200002
Nick HoldenX100,00%000100,460000001200010
Chris KellyX0053,80%67100000,38000000055011
Justin Kea (R)X1051,34%22400000,51000000011120
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%000000,2900000005113100
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0049,78%66700000,280000000181000
Brett FesterlingX0050,00%400000,41000000000102
Alexander Nylander (R)X0147,95%7300000,380000000121001
Adam Brodecki (R)X1036,73%4900000,25000000033000
Andrew CalofX0045,74%12900000,60000000033010
Brett CarsonX000,00%000000,370000000105000
Patrik Nemeth (R)X000,00%000001,01000000061100
Tobias Lindberg (R)X0143,24%3700000,26000000033101
Givani Smith (R)X0057,14%2100000,47000001100100
Aaron RomeX000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R) (TOT)73100,9072,4032500131400000,0000435010
__Filip Gustavsson (ADK)30000,9022,8584004410000,0000035
__Filip Gustavsson (LVG)43100,9092,24241009990000,000040
Evan Fitzpatrick (R)215910,9172,63107220475660000,00001439200
Alexander Sharychenkov35121840,8943,321881601049830100,66733514102

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Madison Bowey (R)X4572633-532075419433627,45%5583218,507714641680111100
Shane Prince (R)X47122032-520279198378412,24%477616,51191020113000020
Adam AlmqvistX48102030-140225379204612,66%4980816,83771447119000199
Brooks Macek (R)X511316291601767103388412,62%687017,073101318145000296
Andrej NestrasilX53141428-5803981157421278,92%9102619,35448431610000114
Mitchell CallahanX471014240120553979335712,66%1369214,7211283700001
Joey Laleggia (R)X5361824-814023526624449,09%6086616,344483585000263
Peter Holland (TOT)X52131023-716077129126306410,32%10103419,89369251411013193
__Peter Holland (ALB)X377714-710051949818507,14%774920,26257181041013160
__Peter Holland (GRG)X15639060263528121421,43%328518,99112737000033
Colton GilliesX3671623-39541378421648,33%665918,292681489000145
Alexei Marchenko (R)X4741822-142057438220514,88%5883017,6604443140000198
Slater KoekkoekX2671320180243158233312,07%4252920,3534737100101166
Philippe Hudon (R)X4961319-1314094568425787,14%264113,08044644000219
Ryan ButtonX5331215112033202021515,00%285289,96011818000032
Brent RaedekeX448614322078389019508,89%273216,652131474000434
Chris WidemanX5231013-637548442781911,11%3664212,35011512000015
Broc LittleX304610-36012266518446,15%038312,7810143100000
Brett BellemoreX522810-748089313918275,13%6376514,710111242000058
Tomas VincourX194590100203340152910,00%043222,76000860000050
Dale WeiseX36268-8441045255212343,85%251214,230441035000017
Chad BillinsX37167-71002019115119,09%2845712,3400012000011
Miha VerlicX2450520044162731,25%01144,730000300007
Josh GorgesX51343007211239,09%05410,7112351200005
Jannik HansenX5123-40081319265,26%310320,6401131400008
Joe Morrow (R)X51230004532533,33%25611,2511231400006
Dominic Zwerger (R)X91010206451320,00%0535,920000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Madison Bowey (R)X300,00%000000,79000000210223
Shane Prince (R)X1253,02%71300010,82010000170102
Adam AlmqvistX200,00%000000,74000000032141
Brooks Macek (R)X1147,11%53700100,67020000520011
Andrej NestrasilX2052,87%47100000,55130000120312
Mitchell CallahanX1050,70%7100000,69000000011210
Joey Laleggia (R)X200,00%000000,55000001300011
Peter Holland (TOT)X2252,55%133400000,44350000011122
__Peter Holland (ALB)X1153,17%104000000,37240000011
__Peter Holland (GRG)X1150,34%29400000,63110000011
Colton GilliesX1250,00%34400000,70000100021203
Alexei Marchenko (R)X000,00%000000,53000000054021
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000100,76000000051112
Philippe Hudon (R)X1050,62%72500000,59010000051222
Ryan ButtonX010,00%100000,570000000122010
Brent RaedekeX1054,97%34200000,380000000165030
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,400001000137000
Broc LittleX1050,47%10700000,52000000081000
Brett BellemoreX100,00%000000,26000000053001
Tomas VincourX2050,34%43900000,420100000114000
Dale WeiseX0044,62%6500000,310110100167001
Chad BillinsX000,00%000000,31000000066000
Miha VerlicX0246,15%10400000,88000000000002
Josh GorgesX010,00%000001,49000000022010
Jannik HansenX0050,00%5800000,58000000042010
Joe Morrow (R)X000,00%000001,07000001300001
Dominic Zwerger (R)X1075,00%400000,38000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Dubeau (R)2213510,9212,31117001455710110,83361835330
Ilya Sorokin (R)33000,9282,33180017970000,000030100
Luka Gracnar (R)72410,9043,1140521212190000,800569100
Emil Garipov2691140,8923,18145341777100100,6005269501

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kailer YamamotoX55253055182011741795412813,97%594317,1464102111400000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X521625417605086182351458,79%7103419,88561147141011388
Mikko Vainonen (R)X5562632766087617827397,69%79116421,1726838154000063
Jared Knight (R)X5515163153204558155441159,68%886815,7811273400009
Jack Dougherty (R)X5192231-5520846589225210,11%64112622,084812471400000150
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X53111930-4160358011833949,32%682515,56381128128000016
Maxim LapierreX5113142710495102102125376510,40%885316,730001231000037
Brendan Lemieux (R)X55121325-55001254614439868,33%1197117,6534727125000026
Valentin Zykov (R)X5152025-2120436213932953,60%484216,522793012500003
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (TOT)X5532225930076605410215,56%60102018,550221852000078
__Alex Lintuniemi (BNG)X80114401279140,00%1115218,95011418000017
__Alex Lintuniemi (OKC)X473212452606453459176,67%4986918,480111434000061
Paul Bittner (R)X551011212160634289277811,24%1270512,830000100004
Teemu HartikainenX55101121-5140443579355812,66%574113,480559581018185
Dominik Masin (R)X4871421-636072447319379,59%70104221,72549401280001148
Michael McLeod (R)X2651621360232733123315,15%232512,5103334100000
Colton White (R)X5351520728047375219399,62%80103719,57369181170001159
Matthew Spencer (R)X49514191132087373393115,15%7990618,491126200110150
Tyler PitlickX5556113201348528239,62%14658,460007251012115
Daniel WinnikX331890209353014243,33%533410,130114450007118
Brian GibbonsX452686005111651412,50%21864,1300000000383
Beau Starrett (R)X272460604236216149,52%533712,50000145011065
Jimmy HayesX5513444046286153,57%11693,080004600002
Dillon Simpson (R)X15123200117107310,00%101449,5711261000009
Bryan BickellX11112060103100310,00%1666,020001800005
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X8022-720101211480,00%1216821,05011513000018
Kieffer BellowsX3000-200333170,00%03612,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kailer YamamotoX5043,06%7200021,17030000310455
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X4045,79%19000010,79120000310422
Mikko Vainonen (R)X200,00%000000,55000000130142
Jared Knight (R)X5146,27%6700000,71230000043131
Jack Dougherty (R)X010,00%000000,55000001300113
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X2152,02%111500000,73000000160211
Maxim LapierreX4055,00%110000000,63000011100151
Brendan Lemieux (R)X3238,89%7200000,52000000011131
Valentin Zykov (R)X0043,94%6600000,59000000230000
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,49000000085301
__Alex Lintuniemi (BNG)X000,00%000000,13000000085
__Alex Lintuniemi (OKC)X100,00%000000,55000000085
Paul Bittner (R)X1150,94%5300000,60010000077321
Teemu HartikainenX1149,54%21800000,570100000163010
Dominik Masin (R)X000,00%000000,40000002200311
Michael McLeod (R)X1052,53%39600001,29000000042212
Colton White (R)X220,00%000000,390000000113021
Matthew Spencer (R)X100,00%000100,4200000001210014
Tyler PitlickX0150,46%54700000,47000000033010
Daniel WinnikX1053,38%39900000,54000000032011
Brian GibbonsX1053,57%11200000,86000000074010
Beau Starrett (R)X0150,21%46600000,36010000044100
Jimmy HayesX0036,67%3000000,470000000524000
Dillon Simpson (R)X000,00%000000,42000000000000
Bryan BickellX0042,86%4200000,60000000011100
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,24000000130000
Kieffer BellowsX0050,00%4800000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cedrick Desjardins21010,9571,44125013700000,500220100
Michael Leighton55000,9461,583030081470000,000050200
Tyler Bunz (R)3221910,9142,791785102839630100,40053216711
Samu Perhonen (R)208900,9113,07111340576370011,00021639201

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CamaraX50182038-1435180821564510111,54%16103720,756814401560002166
Oscar LindbergX531520357220871161304310011,54%589716,93381137158000566
Tomas Hyka (R)X53141933-30012521233710711,38%379014,90471131166000114
Bernhard EbnerX5252732-240076777824566,41%75114321,983811511510001137
Andrew DesjardinsX5212183041605857119369310,08%689717,24461023142000190
Bobby ButlerX53131427102095114124719,22%381315,3464104116800002
Justin Feser (R)X531412261603946116187312,07%270713,35202417000120
Scott TimminsX437192614016769118497,69%769116,082911261320003114
Anton BelovX53417211032070444813418,33%5198318,5412322105000092
Andrea KristlerX5313619-3140338091278014,29%572013,5800000000022
Iiro PakarinenX5371118-6405529128827,69%473913,93033621000032
Alexander SulzerX3341317560322734142011,76%4564719,603361889000080
Alex VelischekX3631417-614068384612466,52%5080522,3633629111000094
Jan Kostalek (R)X5331316-844066534611296,52%4384515,950001021000021
Garrett WilsonX495914-3440974610724694,67%668413,97000414000026
Andrei PervyshinX5131114112040362471312,50%5577115,12011218000142
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X3966122140242036103016,67%53839,820000000000
Colby RobakX264812828053355814236,90%3962423,983252989000082
Adam CracknellX4644838012404412319,09%551011,0900001000019
Andrew LaddX8257510017131231416,67%415319,16022022000135
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X40550009177490,00%48621,4001111100005
Aaron VolpattiX47011-480669180,00%21182,5200017000019
Freddie HamiltonX1000000024030,00%11716,580000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CamaraX4249,30%35500010,73011000210334
Oscar LindbergX4153,94%116800010,78110000430341
Tomas Hyka (R)X1253,13%6400000,84010000011012
Bernhard EbnerX010,00%000000,56000000170402
Andrew DesjardinsX2149,04%36500000,67010001100151
Bobby ButlerX2043,33%6000000,661100002100121
Justin Feser (R)X2048,62%10900000,74010001100202
Scott TimminsX3052,43%80100000,75010001200220
Anton BelovX000,00%000000,430000000144100
Andrea KristlerX1151,09%82200010,53110000044221
Iiro PakarinenX2043,24%11100000,49000000052121
Alexander SulzerX000,00%000100,53000000085000
Alex VelischekX010,00%000000,420000001200022
Jan Kostalek (R)X100,00%000000,380000000274020
Garrett WilsonX0057,69%5200000,41000000022001
Andrei PervyshinX000,00%000000,360000000231001
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X3242,31%2600000,63000000095113
Colby RobakX010,00%000000,38000000032012
Adam CracknellX2042,29%48000000,31000000041100
Andrew LaddX0137,50%8000000,91000000066001
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0048,28%8700001,170000000143100
Aaron VolpattiX0045,95%3700000,170100000479000
Freddie HamiltonX0065,00%2000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya35191060,9142,7520071029210740400,5569350431
Antero Niittymaki2081000,8933,09114420595530010,00001828110
Melvin Nyffeler (R)20000,8754,6252004320000,0000025000

Gatineau Olympiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miles Wood (R)X5520214195410112631664813012,05%10103018,734913311500006107
Jordan Subban (R)X55113041-5400875582226513,41%89116521,1710717471460002140
Anthony Cirelli (R)X5516233976046122131387012,21%13101918,521781569000496
Jujhar Khaira (R)X551423378240559314726849,52%691316,59291129125000014
Robert Hagg (R)X5582836-3595994963214412,70%88114920,894711361390001142
Michael MerschX55131730-73207245130559510,00%10106519,363710331650114160
Anders Bjork (R)X541316291640133914238839,15%682515,28156195900000
Victor Mete (R)X46325281321529462961110,34%6380517,5110122000066
Gregory BeronXX5542226-4180437010735713,74%57117621,393811441650000153
Kevin Fiala (R)X32111324600224511124789,91%367421,0553824841014103
Brendan Gaunce (R)X53101121-7180618311121699,01%679414,9924623107000154
Matt DonovanX375162119460683549132010,20%4768218,443252264000059
Kevin Gravel (R)X4531821-652094576622284,55%6295021,12257361080001112
Thomas Chabot (R)X2771219334056453392721,21%3550818,821451645000035
Brett BulmerX4996152160664410635608,49%972714,841231381000021
Andy AndreoffX46103136160393662193516,13%754111,7700005000024
Luke GlendeningX513101356012244010247,50%13917,6600002000113
Laurin BraunX495611-12609186217538,06%54769,7110152100003
Anthony ManthaX1433612037114310356,98%326418,890111240000135
Patrick Holland (R)X131560201519213134,76%421216,29101315000124
Jerry D'AmigoX7145000313173175,88%112918,49000016000013
Ryan Rupert (R)X26314380299176817,65%02148,250000100000
Ryan Segalla (R)X171340200231192411,11%1523914,060000700003
Anze KuraltX343030002270642,86%2571,670000200005
Kyle BeachX17000020834010,00%0975,730001100003
Charles BertrandX32000-300124230,00%0401,250000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miles Wood (R)X5050,26%19300000,80001101100403
Jordan Subban (R)X210,00%000000,70000000091522
Anthony Cirelli (R)X3150,53%121900000,77000000410513
Jujhar Khaira (R)X3150,84%118800000,81000000053212
Robert Hagg (R)X120,00%000000,630000000161102
Michael MerschX1244,66%10300100,56020001200150
Anders Bjork (R)X3139,66%5800000,70010000066420
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,70000000640112
Gregory BeronXX0053,69%24400000,440300001200030
Kevin Fiala (R)X4039,67%30500100,71120000022230
Brendan Gaunce (R)X0151,17%85600100,53000000055200
Matt DonovanX100,00%000000,62000000210014
Kevin Gravel (R)X100,00%000000,440000001130012
Thomas Chabot (R)X010,00%000100,75000000190011
Brett BulmerX1043,75%4800000,410000000109011
Andy AndreoffX0037,21%4300000,48000001100200
Luke GlendeningX0152,31%34600000,670000000301100
Laurin BraunX0144,00%2500000,46000000022010
Anthony ManthaX1050,00%4000000,45000001100000
Patrick Holland (R)X0048,81%8400000,57000000410000
Jerry D'AmigoX0045,45%1100000,77000000010000
Ryan Rupert (R)X1046,88%3200000,370000000111000
Ryan Segalla (R)X000,00%000000,330000000102100
Anze KuraltX0060,00%500001,05000002200001
Kyle BeachX0050,00%400000,0000000001717000
Charles BertrandX0045,45%2200000,0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)10001,0000,001900070000,0000017000
Christopher Gibson (R)35151440,9062,902004019710360310,6005335212
Adin Hill (R)2313720,8983,14129801686680101,00032233112

Houston Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jussi JokinenX43122133-1603377112338010,71%590921,1521012241370003125
Christophe Lalancette (R)X5417153262208692153509711,11%1092817,19461035167112770
Nick SpalingX53131730-118051104136371019,56%11102719,3861016351680001136
Sebastian Collberg (R)X521218308402739116318910,34%576014,612241883000017
Daniil Zharkov (R)X5416112763555038116328013,79%974513,8000021800006
Kevin ConnautonX4842327921576579022634,44%6599720,77268521550111103
Jared SpurgeonX5032427012043597017374,29%5494018,8026840107000072
Derek DorsettX48141226344101163399338014,14%1179916,644592315400006
Ryan Sproul (R)X52121325-43208157100275012,00%57103919,988311641690000109
Carl KlingbergX5491625-2402663138481006,52%495417,66369341700116117
Maxim NoreauX4341418-414038376213306,45%5380518,73461040121000078
Cale Fleury (R)X5241418-4320705030132313,33%4273814,1800028000023
Steve WeinsteinX5231518-143807368367258,33%5884716,30112825000040
Nick Sorensen (R)X4296150120534682225610,98%558513,920000000008
Cody AlmondX543121526026806920514,35%372613,4403383800008
Charles-Olivier RousselX3811415426076394016302,50%5380021,041562289000086
Matthias PlachtaX434913-518046586122536,56%553412,420000000000
Danick Martel (R)X546612-66033349228506,52%356210,400111200005
Benoit PouliotX28448-918031206514336,15%547416,911231976101122
John Marino (R)X252572601315115818,18%1729711,861013900005
Jay BeagleX33224-94013183710205,41%334010,310000300000
Tyler Graovac (R)X19123-32071318385,56%21196,260000100000
Nikita ZaitsevX4011-100712020,00%106917,250000100005
Reto SuriX50000000023060,00%0460,930000900002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jussi JokinenX3252,76%94200000,73490000011232
Christophe Lalancette (R)X2155,36%69900000,6944000001010331
Nick SpalingX1051,68%89200000,581700000131231
Sebastian Collberg (R)X2152,00%7500000,79010001200032
Daniil Zharkov (R)X3240,63%6400000,72000001100401
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%000000,54001000011202
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%000000,57000001200012
Derek DorsettX3039,73%7300000,65010110210302
Ryan Sproul (R)X010,00%000000,48000000083023
Carl KlingbergX2148,84%8600000,52260000088111
Maxim NoreauX000,00%000000,450000000113200
Cale Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,490000000352100
Steve WeinsteinX200,00%000000,420000001280000
Nick Sorensen (R)X1040,00%13000000,51000000120021
Cody AlmondX0251,63%88900000,410000000102100
Charles-Olivier RousselX000,00%000000,38000000099002
Matthias PlachtaX0051,42%59900000,49000000021111
Danick Martel (R)X0135,48%6200000,43000000011021
Benoit PouliotX1143,33%3000000,34000000088002
John Marino (R)X000,00%000000,47000000011000
Jay BeagleX0053,62%13800000,24000000021000
Tyler Graovac (R)X0152,27%13200000,500000000101000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,29000000042000
Reto SuriX0041,67%1200000,0000000005050000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin113120,9441,7750900152690010,2005548000
Justin Peters49252120,9052,8227694313013680110,84025491550

Trois-Rivières Draveurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ian McCoshen (R)X5513284114360876472245018,06%63118421,524913341560110196
Lawson Crouse (R)X551225371852097681185010410,17%887115,841781796000353
Ryan Tesink (R)X481321349280615514236989,15%672915,19561139135000143
Paul ByronX4317153215802487106357016,04%577918,11336191081015110
Christian Wolanin (R)X48824322040067628322479,64%51107822,46538491340223164
Derek Mathers (R)XX52102131207201434376154113,16%70106720,51729301210221153
Clarke MacArthurX47161228121607463128358712,50%12104922,31066161111124206
Troy BrouwerX321216286160645595196412,63%367321,0415619900115108
Greg McKegg (R)X491018280100387311234988,93%1282116,75358181182029131
Andreas Johnsson (R)X35131427-1140306091347314,29%256616,1846102294000563
Dean Kukan (R)X53324271422027564816256,25%4291517,261451146011083
Mads EllerX4310162614235438272306413,89%957713,4300072310119
Rinat Valiev (R)X5542226652084383582011,43%5184915,4310128000040
Ryan White (TOT)X4271623624096469521607,37%667616,092131489000339
__Ryan White (LAV)X18347210047195011286,00%229716,511011050000111
__Ryan White (TRD)X2441216414049274510328,89%437915,78112439000228
Brooks OrpikX3741620-449571254113159,76%3974020,0014516860000112
Samuel Blais (R)X491181910120434893277611,83%470614,42011426000126
Jérémy Grégoire (R)X4297162220534965222413,85%346010,96123520011125
Eric Cornel (R)X34391270013256012405,00%536610,7600003000024
Clark Bishop (R)X453699204231431321,43%11322,930111600000
Andreas Borgman (R)X11279210011111421014,29%1020418,57123927000032
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X35257-4802915308216,67%436110,320000000005
__Andreas Martinsen (ALB)X9022-3601177590,00%210011,140000000000
__Andreas Martinsen (TRD)X26235-120188233128,70%226110,030000000005
Dominic Turgeon (R)X38325-2408252792611,11%02135,600000100000
Brandon Montour (R) (TOT)X82351801710195610,53%1415419,22112112300005
__Brandon Montour (LAV)X82351801710195610,53%1415419,22112112300005
Francis Beauvillier (R)X11224600631231416,67%1655,930000100000
Oskars BartulisX41343001661016,67%68019,9510139011122
Nathan Walker (R) (TOT)X3913422012202411284,17%12346,000000000000
__Nathan Walker (RNO)X5000000102250,00%0244,840000000000
__Nathan Walker (TRD)X341342201120229234,55%12106,170000000000
Mac Weegar (R)X7044240678470,00%917424,79000418000137
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ian McCoshen (R)X210,00%000000,69000000130333
Lawson Crouse (R)X2059,35%12300000,85010000031331
Ryan Tesink (R)X6248,48%19800100,93110001300431
Paul ByronX4050,54%92200000,82010000022222
Christian Wolanin (R)X100,00%000000,59000000011013
Derek Mathers (R)XX020,00%000000,58000000073112
Clarke MacArthurX3155,70%31600000,53010000000412
Troy BrouwerX3146,25%38700000,83000000000232
Greg McKegg (R)X3049,59%96400000,68010000170221
Andreas Johnsson (R)X2042,55%4700000,95000002200103
Dean Kukan (R)X100,00%000000,590000000111102
Mads EllerX4053,96%41700000,90000000011032
Rinat Valiev (R)X110,00%000000,610000000191120
Ryan White (TOT)X1152,00%40000000,68020000320222
__Ryan White (LAV)X1051,03%24300000,47010000320
__Ryan White (TRD)X0153,50%15700000,84010000320
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,54000000071120
Samuel Blais (R)X2046,27%6700000,54000000066201
Jérémy Grégoire (R)X1145,52%52500000,70000000011114
Eric Cornel (R)X0054,50%21100000,66000000064000
Clark Bishop (R)X0051,41%14200001,36000000066010
Andreas Borgman (R)X010,00%000000,88000000043100
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X0143,90%4100000,39000000098000
__Andreas Martinsen (ALB)X000,00%500000,40000000098
__Andreas Martinsen (TRD)X0150,00%3600000,38000000098
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0042,55%28200000,4700000001818010
Brandon Montour (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,65000000031010
__Brandon Montour (LAV)X000,00%000000,65000000031
Francis Beauvillier (R)X0060,00%500001,23000000000100
Oskars BartulisX000,00%000001,00000000000000
Nathan Walker (R) (TOT)X0050,00%2200000,340000000121000
__Nathan Walker (RNO)X0040,00%500000,000000000121
__Nathan Walker (TRD)X0052,94%1700000,380000000121
Mac Weegar (R)X000,00%000000,46000000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (R)2919910,9152,68170320768920001,00032926202
Antoine Bibeau (R)2113610,9022,88125201606120100,66732027031
Jhonas Enroth65100,8943,1536120191790100,000062001

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Quenneville (R)X52112334-6320934612333898,94%886616,6637103012800000
Miikka Salomäki (R)X52112132140086118110318910,00%1298218,8801114490004142
Stuart Percy (R)X49824322220325467204211,94%5990318,4344835135000036
Brett PollockX48131730-122007699141351069,22%795419,87471132152000274
Matt NiskanenX5232730-1244091696738534,48%73120423,1601010351550001151
Raphael DiazX4652227-1720017677634626,58%5398221,3434743131011091
Philippe CornetX5281826-3100294810826797,41%371013,6523528142000118
Taylor BeckX5291322-7180613212332897,32%592317,751452916100007
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X521382110160238677245816,88%1163112,1300000101285
Markus LauridsenX5261521-7320755956142110,71%73104320,0600014500221158
Cristoval Nieves (R)X5291120-624089619530789,47%579715,33000015000151
Jiri HudlerX4171219-640164510324736,80%1180419,6011213380008161
Joshua JacobsX5251419-1638092696421337,81%74105420,2823523790002149
Mark Jankowski (R)X5271017480365757255412,28%954610,4911219107000012
Victor Olofsson (R)X529615-710017399629609,38%467312,952132012000000
Craig Cunningham (TOT)X454812116042354110429,76%1358913,09000415101116
__Craig Cunningham (PRO)X2526801603624303256,67%1142917,1700041400001
__Craig Cunningham (MIL)X202241006111171718,18%21607,9900001101115
Mitch Moroz (R)X522911-235564215417413,70%24668,9600000000031
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X183710-34014255617595,36%434018,86213948000025
__Kirill Kaprizov (GRG)X173710-34014255617595,36%434019,97213948000025
__Kirill Kaprizov (MIL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Blake ComeauX38538-1412024345818368,62%950013,171231250000279
Jakub Jerabek (TOT)X35268216034222412228,33%3342612,182351547000083
__Jakub Jerabek (PRO)X20033-220267650,00%121296,47022313000031
__Jakub Jerabek (MIL)X15235414032161761711,76%2129719,792131234000052
Dylan Blujus (R)X2343721403122115836,36%2133414,530000500006
Kyle Platzer (R)X112021200281425,00%0706,380000000000
Michael LattaX16022120343070,00%0533,280000000014
Ales KranjcX3000100210110,00%25116,990000000005
Carter Camper (TOT)X11000-100014220,00%1383,470000100027
__Carter Camper (PRO)X5000-100012220,00%1285,700000100000
__Carter Camper (MIL)X6000000002000,00%0101,620000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Quenneville (R)X2141,18%6800000,78000000120051
Miikka Salomäki (R)X3051,49%133800110,65000000011310
Stuart Percy (R)X110,00%000000,71000000050310
Brett PollockX1050,00%126200000,63110000043131
Matt NiskanenX010,00%000000,50000000011121
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,55000000031001
Philippe CornetX0037,50%6400000,73250000031010
Taylor BeckX1144,44%7200000,481400000141003
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X1052,46%63100000,67000000150011
Markus LauridsenX010,00%000100,40000001100300
Cristoval Nieves (R)X1053,69%20300000,50000001100024
Jiri HudlerX1138,98%5900000,47010000041100
Joshua JacobsX110,00%000000,36000000031010
Mark Jankowski (R)X0049,08%59900000,62000000230202
Victor Olofsson (R)X2047,06%3400000,45030000011101
Craig Cunningham (TOT)X1051,72%20300100,41000000000000
__Craig Cunningham (PRO)X0051,92%15600000,37000000000
__Craig Cunningham (MIL)X1051,06%4700100,50000000000
Mitch Moroz (R)X0043,75%3200000,470000000102000
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X1045,95%3700000,59000000011001
__Kirill Kaprizov (GRG)X1045,95%3700000,59000000011
__Kirill Kaprizov (MIL)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Blake ComeauX0042,98%12100000,32250000085201
Jakub Jerabek (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000000022000
__Jakub Jerabek (PRO)X000,00%000000,46000000022
__Jakub Jerabek (MIL)X000,00%000000,34000000022
Dylan Blujus (R)X100,00%000000,42000001200010
Kyle Platzer (R)X0075,00%400000,57000000011000
Michael LattaX0050,00%5400000,7600000001610000
Ales KranjcX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Carter Camper (TOT)X0042,31%2600000,0000000001111000
__Carter Camper (PRO)X0041,67%2400000,0000000001111
__Carter Camper (MIL)X0050,00%200000,0000000001111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)2051040,9033,02113400575890110,85771933210
Jonas Gustavsson28121140,9063,121655101869110000,44492716310
Kieran Millan63300,8733,4636400211650000,667363000

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Delnov (R)X54122032-1480297213444968,96%1096117,796111737142000294
Zach Hall (R)X38151126-1140396091235316,48%661116,0873101982000063
Lukas Sutter (R)X54131225132608282108256512,04%564511,9510172900008
Christopher TanevX4652025-114010527921576,33%5490819,7331013531420000144
Brendan Mikkelson (TOT)X4551924625553586521407,69%7090020,01459321200001130
__Brendan Mikkelson (TRD)X31232203282312,50%26421,331013900008
__Brendan Mikkelson (ALB)X4241721423550565719377,02%6883619,92358291110001122
Jackson Houck (R)X5361723-64001093810934925,50%784215,89191023151000027
Dwight KingX52913225120333068184213,24%869613,38000326000122
Adam PolasekX54614203360674852174011,54%6493817,3733621690110106
Lucas Lessio (R)X50412163804823519417,84%14769,530000400006
Mark FayneX3531215749542365411325,56%5168619,6101131109000095
Brenden MorrowX5159142220973510917944,59%589017,45224211250111132
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X4541014-1342058403051413,33%4767915,08000318000043
Andy Welinski (R)X5011314-1314038423210193,13%3875515,09011623000066
Steven Santini (R)X254913247542284714228,51%3442316,902463071000059
Scott GlennieX457512-11100265861154211,48%450111,14011116000122
Oliver LauridsenX544812-1620109444316199,30%5189716,621341272000090
Matt LeitnerX4721012-214043437918532,53%563613,54011447000122
Blake ColemanX13651122017293572517,14%421816,74022541000019
Justin FontaineX306410620122557133610,53%237112,370002100004
Curtis GlencrossX315510021534416012358,33%645014,521011151000040
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X9191016022913237,69%1019321,46123919000022
__Andrej Sekera (TRD)X2022120220000,00%32914,380000300002
__Andrej Sekera (ALB)X717804020713237,69%716423,49123916000019
Brooks Laich (TOT)X19448-680153138114410,53%137719,84123641000259
__Brooks Laich (TRD)X5011-520365240,00%08116,27011217000116
__Brooks Laich (ALB)X14437-16012253394012,12%129621,12112424000143
Andrew Fritsch (R)X34347-100518327309,38%13339,7901121600000
Ales MusicX10303120561161327,27%010810,850000000000
Axel Andersson (R)X13022200471140,00%81118,560000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Delnov (R)X4349,14%23200000,67110000250131
Zach Hall (R)X2348,27%72300000,85000000022222
Lukas Sutter (R)X3352,49%72200000,77000000011344
Christopher TanevX200,00%000000,55000000210201
Brendan Mikkelson (TOT)X100,00%000000,53000010053140
__Brendan Mikkelson (TRD)X100,00%000000,94000000053
__Brendan Mikkelson (ALB)X000,00%000000,50000010053
Jackson Houck (R)X1046,40%12500000,551100000152000
Dwight KingX0140,85%7100000,630000000102112
Adam PolasekX000,00%000000,43000000140111
Lucas Lessio (R)X0044,16%7700000,670000000115001
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,440001000191000
Brenden MorrowX0147,37%7600000,31250001100101
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X010,00%000000,410000000121030
Andy Welinski (R)X100,00%000000,370000000435001
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000000,62000100072111
Scott GlennieX2049,58%59300010,48000000031201
Oliver LauridsenX100,00%000000,270000000196100
Matt LeitnerX0050,95%21000000,38000000011010
Blake ColemanX0055,20%25000001,01000001100300
Justin FontaineX1050,00%3400000,540000000155210
Curtis GlencrossX3042,55%9400000,44011002200001
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000,00%000001,04000000140011
__Andrej Sekera (TRD)X000,00%000001,39000000140
__Andrej Sekera (ALB)X000,00%000000,97000000140
Brooks Laich (TOT)X0155,50%40900000,42110000021000
__Brooks Laich (TRD)X0046,79%10900000,25000000021
__Brooks Laich (ALB)X0158,67%30000000,47110000021
Andrew Fritsch (R)X0050,00%2200000,42000000081010
Ales MusicX1047,41%13500000,55000000022001
Axel Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,360000000139000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)20000,9431,8166002350000,0000025000
Keith Kinkaid1611410,9222,5596602415250000,0000160204
Anders Lindback147610,9132,7684721394460100,7504140111
Jeremy Smith24101310,8953,40139420797490100,917122429110

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCann (R)X5219183784159464150359812,67%1091017,51471131129000151
Travis Dermott (R)X541027373280856577224012,99%64118521,94639391320000131
Tyson BaillieX54161834216079115164461219,76%8106619,746713421640001138
Luke Kunin (R)X561815331041553521353210413,33%386815,515493313000002
Alexandre Carrier (R)X56627331128052576518429,23%5999917,8447113898011088
Cale Makar (R)X5642832022061665526407,27%81112820,151910231190112108
Nikita Scherbak (R)X56111930-6240578113346998,27%9107019,1027923166000599
Radek Faksa (R)X431018284180617810827769,26%780818,7915620112000083
Dane Fox (R)X561114255340728111817859,32%777513,85011215000012
Johan Sundstrom (R)X567182552010719628577,29%375713,5217816135000495
Dmitry KorobovX4541923530078444714348,51%7592720,6025724800000109
Adam Boqvist (R)X2832023128019192881810,71%3344515,901231024000043
Logan Brown (R)X518101810220206978134910,26%564212,5900002000018
Trevor Murphy (R)X4541418322055395820396,90%4974916,644373594000071
Julien Gauthier (R)X5077148100292159214411,86%04999,980000100000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X4810313840102953184518,87%44539,4400002101146
Brenden Kichton (R)X4121012-32603941338206,06%5256213,701121241000058
Kevin Klima (R)X473811820033274518336,67%1351811,0200001000010
Michael Bunting (R)X244610-36015264711348,51%342217,60112848000127
Nate ThompsonX26549121529335515409,09%1152520,19202950000275
Scott Mayfield (R)X23358724048202261413,64%2736315,79101719000040
Anton VolchenkovX6145-3209362516,67%912821,41022225000013
Kerby Rychel (R)X33224-18024172711227,41%62517,600000100012
Kelly Klima (R)X93033205350260,00%0535,900000100000
Carter AshtonX162131401510265147,69%117110,710001900004
Antoine Marcoux (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sean Malone (R)X14000000010000,00%040,300000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCann (R)X5054,47%12300010,81000100021511
Travis Dermott (R)X120,00%000000,62000000033110
Tyson BaillieX5047,94%65500000,64000000120321
Luke Kunin (R)X2041,82%5500000,76001000120102
Alexandre Carrier (R)X100,00%000000,66000000042022
Cale Makar (R)X100,00%000000,57000000011111
Nikita Scherbak (R)X2042,86%12600010,56000001100202
Radek Faksa (R)X3051,77%101600000,69000000053142
Dane Fox (R)X2150,65%93000000,64000000011212
Johan Sundstrom (R)X3053,46%82300000,66000002600023
Dmitry KorobovX100,00%000000,50000000033113
Adam Boqvist (R)X000,00%000001,030000000140121
Logan Brown (R)X0149,18%79300000,560000001110110
Trevor Murphy (R)X100,00%000000,48000000250130
Julien Gauthier (R)X1165,52%2900000,560000000111011
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X1053,42%7300010,57000000022111
Brenden Kichton (R)X000,00%000000,43000000033010
Kevin Klima (R)X0050,55%9100000,42000000120000
Michael Bunting (R)X0152,94%5100000,47000000031100
Nate ThompsonX1153,23%6200000,34000100033010
Scott Mayfield (R)X000,00%000000,44000000032001
Anton VolchenkovX100,00%000000,7800000001818110
Kerby Rychel (R)X0041,67%1200000,32000001100020
Kelly Klima (R)X01100.00%100001,13000000022001
Carter AshtonX0049,43%8700000,350000000251000
Antoine Marcoux (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sean Malone (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau37211220,9172,642043829010820000,0000355541
Callum Booth (R)2511730,9122,83133701637140110,00002131101

Connecticut Whale

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis Malgin (R)X54192039152025731583411412,03%594517,50671337188101272
Ethan Bear (R)X541223356180623585295214,12%44103319,13471150138000015
Chris Bigras (R)X5472835628056637637569,21%62113921,097512441820330133
Jesper Bratt (R)X4616183456058541392911111,51%881017,6257123715600000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X541020303120395213025747,69%485415,821672916500003
Tyson Jost (R)X451217293140617190327113,33%468315,171671613400002
Ivan ProvorovX38523281022055386820407,35%3674519,6015642127000034
Brandon CarloX5452126-12460106645220249,62%90105119,4644819690000137
Jakub Vrana (R)X5481523-23008555125451016,40%693017,2224630173000143
Adam Pelech (R)X545182319180496747163410,64%73100618,6413414330002141
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X53814221022041888227709,76%877314,58000121125113
Erik HaulaX5171421-1120425612233745,74%688617,380226310001149
Christian Fischer (R)X5491120-1124061699633819,38%1182715,321341068000399
Chris KreiderX338122010140762171234411,27%159818,142241310200006
Denis Guryanov (R)X54812202160735510230767,84%674113,731231571000261
Gustav Forsling (R) (TOT)X3651419618027477122437,04%3476321,1922437113000181
__Gustav Forsling (LAV)X1011100044100,00%32121,100001300000
__Gustav Forsling (RNO)X6134100313981311,11%512821,38000314000015
__Gustav Forsling (CTW)X2941014418024305813306,90%2661321,152243396000166
Griffin ReinhartX2521315926058244217214,76%2553021,220442081000049
J.T. Compher (R)X4075128120323356174312,50%442710,6700000101321
Cody EakinX23246200133359265,71%130313,160000200004
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X22415-56020262461916,67%22039,210001200000
Fyodor MalykhinX132022007111671112,50%114210,900000100002
Travis KonecnyX11122001320150,00%02525,270001200005
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X21112-9140121312298,33%725612,1900012000010
Trent Frederic (R)X8101140710102810,00%08110,070000200000
Damir Zhafyarov (R)X23101-100410185175,56%11797,790001200004
Christian FolinX10011000211000,00%2393,920000200003
Brayden Point (R)X1000020212020,00%01818,320000200004
Kevin CzuczmanX100000100413200,00%2555,480000300001
Casey NelsonX31000-200215030,00%2591,910000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis Malgin (R)X4252,20%63600000,83030001100024
Ethan Bear (R)X010,00%000010,68000000180214
Chris Bigras (R)X010,00%000000,61000001300034
Jesper Bratt (R)X2239,52%21000000,84120001100440
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1035,78%10900100,70110000150102
Tyson Jost (R)X4147,06%81600000,85000000011150
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%000000,75000000055203
Brandon CarloX100,00%000000,49000001200102
Jakub Vrana (R)X0144,76%14300000,49110000044023
Adam Pelech (R)X200,00%000000,46000000041021
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X4052,17%89900000,57000000210100
Erik HaulaX0152,15%18600000,47000000011110
Christian Fischer (R)X1049,36%39300100,48000000033110
Chris KreiderX2052,76%12700000,67000000081210
Denis Guryanov (R)X1044,44%10800000,54120000022100
Gustav Forsling (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,50000000041011
__Gustav Forsling (LAV)X000,00%000000,95000000041
__Gustav Forsling (RNO)X100,00%000000,62000000041
__Gustav Forsling (CTW)X000,00%000000,46000000041
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,57000000310111
J.T. Compher (R)X2050,00%17600000,56000002200012
Cody EakinX0054,77%32500000,40000000011000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0051,87%21400000,49000000077001
Fyodor MalykhinX0058,62%5800000,28000000000000
Travis KonecnyX1056,52%2300001,58000000022100
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X000,00%000000,1600000001010100
Trent Frederic (R)X0051,19%8400000,25000000011001
Damir Zhafyarov (R)X0045,45%1100000,1100000001010000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,510000000103000
Brayden Point (R)X0047,62%2100000,00000000130000
Kevin CzuczmanX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Casey NelsonX00100.00%300000,0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandström (R)208810,9082,54110801475090100,75041638410
Anthony Stolarz (R)38201520,8942,962151421069980010,66763814221

Binghamton Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Armia (R)X4515153002208172123409512,20%592520,56549291400002110
Connor Rankin (R) (TOT)X53820285240676312337976,50%485416,1109923136011134
__Connor Rankin (MIA)X522444075126916,67%06913,870000401102
__Connor Rankin (BNG)X48618241200605811131885,41%478416,3409923132000132
Calle JarnkrokX53622282201010314030914,29%494317,80191045172000596
Max McCormick (R)X5317926-724011755116387914,66%590317,0554933142000259
Nick Baptiste (R)X50111223-11604542101236710,89%365413,07011528000010
Gustav Possler (R)X4771320-104095510234786,86%670314,96011426011054
Brian StraitX5341620014028535719387,02%5498018,49448241200000104
Andrew Nielsen (R)X534151903409033449389,09%5079114,933141141000014
Derek GrantX5081018-3400446778215210,26%768313,6700001000231
Filip Berglund (R)X4531215-322049383913247,69%5972516,110111344000260
Rob O'Gara (R)X49312156420101403820297,89%5683417,032351575000076
Marcus Sorensen (R)X478614-10083871215611,27%84689,9610114000013
Kevin BieksaX357714-18240762260183211,67%6074121,176393099000076
Gustav Olofsson (R) (TOT)X195914-36072128101017,86%1532617,142131452101140
__Gustav Olofsson (RFD)X5224-1201894322,22%410420,85112620000013
__Gustav Olofsson (BNG)X143710-240613196715,79%1122115,81101832101127
Derek JoslinX192111318039173011146,67%2130916,281011859011157
Dany HeatleyX33819-13160512153213515,09%353016,071011089000038
Andre PeterssonX39549-24082849164610,20%241010,510000000000
Matt Schmalz (R)X17156-31003117209145,00%122012,9600001400000
Jakub Nakládal (TOT)X2206626081113590,00%724511,150000000000
__Jakub Nakládal (RCH)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Jakub Nakládal (BNG)X2106626081113590,00%724511,680000000000
Jeff SchultzX24325-300892171714,29%2831112,942131247000053
Matt Puempel (R)X71451601152512244,00%013018,5100081800003
Eric Locke (R)X1330322014141941115,79%014110,840000000000
Cody Donaghey (R)X19033260121111180,00%71789,38000523000023
Justin Kloos (R) (TOT)X11121000681312,50%01717,300000200000
__Justin Kloos (MIA)X11121000681312,50%01717,300000200000
Mason Geertsen (R)X8011260212000,00%0253,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Armia (R)X2246,48%45400000,65120000022313
Connor Rankin (R) (TOT)X0050,97%51600000,660100002140213
__Connor Rankin (MIA)X0060,00%500001,150000002140
__Connor Rankin (BNG)X0050,88%51100000,610100002140
Calle JarnkrokX0052,68%115600000,59140000042020
Max McCormick (R)X3052,10%76200010,58110000022101
Nick Baptiste (R)X2152,63%3800000,70010003400321
Gustav Possler (R)X1048,53%6800000,57000000011003
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,41000000021101
Andrew Nielsen (R)X100,00%000000,480000000412104
Derek GrantX1048,52%67400000,530000000101011
Filip Berglund (R)X100,00%000000,41000000041100
Rob O'Gara (R)X100,00%000000,360000000374100
Marcus Sorensen (R)X1036,36%3300000,600000000111000
Kevin BieksaX410,00%000000,38000000000102
Gustav Olofsson (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,86000000032001
__Gustav Olofsson (RFD)X000,00%000000,77000000032
__Gustav Olofsson (BNG)X010,00%000000,90000000032
Derek JoslinX000,00%000000,84000000071002
Dany HeatleyX0144,14%14500000,34020000066010
Andre PeterssonX0038,89%5400000,44000000000012
Matt Schmalz (R)X0048,70%19300000,54000000052000
Jakub Nakládal (TOT)X000,00%000000,490000001220010
__Jakub Nakládal (RCH)X000,00%000000,000000001220
__Jakub Nakládal (BNG)X000,00%000000,490000001220
Jeff SchultzX100,00%000000,32000000011001
Matt Puempel (R)X0066,67%900000,77000000021000
Eric Locke (R)X1050,62%16200000,43000000022020
Cody Donaghey (R)X000,00%200000,3400000001915000
Justin Kloos (R) (TOT)X0065,00%2000002,310000000138000
__Justin Kloos (MIA)X0065,00%2000002,310000000138
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%000000,79000000086000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Denis Godla (R) (TOT)2110910,8993,01113721575630011,00072018311
__Denis Godla (POR)158610,9142,5390301384420011,0005152
__Denis Godla (BNG)62300,8434,8623520191210001,0002516
Igor Bobkov35161140,9043,081908819810160010,800103214512

Adirondack Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stephane Da CostaX491819372601697160299511,25%4107922,03561125128011092
Alex BurrowsX47201434-22209154117448417,09%10100121,30257161191013138
Taylor ChorneyX5472734-15180416666273810,61%68106419,7151116371550000153
Teemu EronenX5432427521550596219484,84%4392417,102242272000032
Greg PaterynX54917260275794477224111,69%6595917,767714551440001149
Michael Parks (R)X5412122424801015613048859,23%593317,282021280000180
Mike Winther (R)X51101424-11007010311936888,40%196618,9534719135000065
Matt ReadX5417320060154797257017,53%369112,803142058101258
Tom PyattX475141912016319116605,49%956712,06044859022445
Travis Brown (R)X2631619526037244211257,14%3451419,771452470101171
Emil Bemstrom (R)X368816-6495492175154110,67%150113,92235146100005
Jared Staal (TOT)X448816-420073378725689,20%270215,96213118400000
__Jared Staal (LVG)X448816-420073378725689,20%270215,96213118400000
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X4341216-36012616822495,88%151511,98358177300001
Alexis Loiseau (R)X435813-512043587219436,94%048511,28101732000010
Brendan RanfordX2231013-44026236119654,92%242119,15088156500001
Blair BettsX547512620217154103512,96%654910,160000100003103
Andrej MeszarosX2339123180412128141910,71%3044919,5100002000164
Daniel Brickley (R)X3539121018041252331413,04%2437210,6300051300005
Alex PlanteX5011112-226051343015193,33%4569913,9802216570111127
Kale Clague (R) (TOT)X5411011-924060391811155,56%3963011,6700001000033
__Kale Clague (LVG)X4911011-924060391811155,56%3962712,7900001000033
__Kale Clague (ADK)X5000000000000,00%030,670000000000
Spencer MachacekX304610-616043354111369,76%254618,20033775000177
Tyler Lewington (R)X2828104301035161151518,18%2237613,410000100007
Alexandre Mallet (R)X33358030071377920543,80%554016,3500011200003
Grant ClitsomeX31178-918045364919342,04%4159519,191453087000055
Randy Gazzola (R)X2708828014155240,00%101937,140110500005
Jacob Peterson (R)X23055120928299310,00%228712,480000000000
Nikita Popugaev (R)X262242120179298246,90%232112,350001200000
Markus Niemelainen (R)X50033-12200262010770,00%193847,6900004000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stephane Da CostaX2151,43%80300000,69040000093233
Alex BurrowsX4146,21%13200010,68130000022611
Taylor ChorneyX310,00%000000,640000000171123
Teemu EronenX000,00%000000,5800100003216130
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,54001000032102
Michael Parks (R)X0146,34%12300000,510000000166211
Mike Winther (R)X0249,04%114600000,50010000099201
Matt ReadX0154,22%16600000,58010000011123
Tom PyattX1051,16%8600000,67000000062010
Travis Brown (R)X100,00%000000,74000000011010
Emil Bemstrom (R)X4034,15%4100000,64001000011210
Jared Staal (TOT)X4032,20%5900000,460000000128121
__Jared Staal (LVG)X4032,20%5900000,460000000128
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X0048,40%59300000,6200000003010010
Alexis Loiseau (R)X3047,03%53800000,54000000022012
Brendan RanfordX1050,00%5400000,62000000055001
Blair BettsX0158,42%50500000,44000000077011
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%000000,53000000055000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000,00%000000,64000000130101
Alex PlanteX000,00%200000,340000000456000
Kale Clague (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,350000000285000
__Kale Clague (LVG)X000,00%000000,350000000285
__Kale Clague (ADK)X000,00%000000,000000000285
Spencer MachacekX2057,14%6300000,37110000081011
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%000000,530010100129010
Alexandre Mallet (R)X1050,00%16000000,30000001100011
Grant ClitsomeX000,00%000000,27000000044010
Randy Gazzola (R)X000,00%000000,830000001260000
Jacob Peterson (R)X0046,84%30100000,350000000232000
Nikita Popugaev (R)X0033,33%2100000,25000000011010
Markus Niemelainen (R)X000,00%000000,1600000005040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec47222140,9112,7427204612413900120,7147470804
Zane McIntyre (R)82320,9152,9446920232700000,2005719101

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin GreeningX52132639332014467143451129,09%14101819,58381137150101683
Ryan ShannonX5213263911401212013741849,49%6102619,72461028155022293
Brian DumoulinX47430341641569607513455,33%6297120,66156431280110103
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X5082129-3320826211954886,72%83107421,484711761820002133
__Eric Gelinas (RCH)X4882028-3320775811552846,96%80103621,584711721750002133
__Eric Gelinas (WBS)X2011000544240,00%33819,130004700000
David JonesX3514102410260563795276114,74%469419,8223515100000029
Anton BabchukX381014243160204773185313,70%4880521,1854943112000098
Mike RibeiroX528132111205688125659,88%469413,34022853000025
Brandon PrustX521282010220504083215214,46%1066612,810113171015169
Ales HemskyX2511920540132482214813,41%342316,91145137600000
Niklas KronwallX523172016740109425822305,17%6892517,7802215550111107
Martin EratX4991019412025369219539,78%456711,572241261101114
Brian CampbellX52514190808356620367,58%3282215,8133627109000165
Matthew Corrente (TOT)X5011718114042354411282,27%3864212,850662680000052
__Matthew Corrente (RCH)X3711011010027223410162,94%2440610,970552064000041
__Matthew Corrente (WBS)X130771401513101120,00%1423718,21011616000011
Matthew LombardiX5271017-5001959725697,22%493017,8803323135000167
Kevan MillerX5231417-352011455388327,89%76101519,51101612000094
Zbynek MichalekX433811612021332510712,00%2862114,45011515011048
Erik CondraX1954912072536102713,89%328114,7700021600001
Chad RuhwedelXX47369-34014286817384,41%134429,401122462000017
Adam HallX45448-1802239475278,51%53658,1020225000020
Matt MartinX38358612062295013366,00%13348,780115800000
Milan MichalekX5347-240651351523,08%18416,7912321700000
Brian GiontaX37505-100121727151918,52%42195,9110121700000
Andy GreeneX18044-210023174360,00%1722312,3900014000010
Garrett Meurs (R)X1310126096101710,00%2846,450000000008
Francis Verreault-PaulX8011-3201036330,00%0739,140000000000
Alexander FrolovX10011-1201310540,00%0727,210000000007
Antti PihlstromX17000040515110,00%0281,660000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin GreeningX1145,56%24800000,77000000031531
Ryan ShannonX2052,97%133100000,76000000052431
Brian DumoulinX100,00%000000,700010000103213
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X000,00%000100,540000000131002
__Eric Gelinas (RCH)X000,00%000100,540000000131
__Eric Gelinas (WBS)X000,00%000000,520000000131
David JonesX0146,51%4300000,69000000022302
Anton BabchukX310,00%000000,60000000021111
Mike RibeiroX3052,57%71900000,610000000131020
Brandon PrustX6143,68%8700000,60000000077111
Ales HemskyX2034,78%2300010,95000000042202
Niklas KronwallX100,00%000100,430000000332121
Martin EratX0040,82%4900000,67000000033004
Brian CampbellX010,00%000000,46000000088020
Matthew Corrente (TOT)X000,00%000000,560000000392002
__Matthew Corrente (RCH)X000,00%000000,540000000392
__Matthew Corrente (WBS)X000,00%000000,590000000392
Matthew LombardiX2049,67%106500000,37000000150102
Kevan MillerX100,00%000000,34000000075012
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,35000000022010
Erik CondraX1046,43%2800000,64000000011010
Chad RuhwedelXX1030,00%1000000,41000000011000
Adam HallX0257,39%35200000,44000000022010
Matt MartinX0035,71%1400000,48000000011001
Milan MichalekX0070,00%1000001,67000001100100
Brian GiontaX3057,14%1400000,46000000000102
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,360000000180001
Garrett Meurs (R)X0050,00%800000,24000000011001
Francis Verreault-PaulX0025,00%800000,27000000000000
Alexander FrolovX0050,00%600000,280000000107000
Antti PihlstromX0028,57%700000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Pechursky2213420,9242,27121701466040100,00001932050
Alex Lyon33161510,9022,69185242838460120,00003220501

Chicoutimi Saguenéens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel GagnéX54113243220072107119421199,24%1490116,6851116261500114165
Christopher Clapperton (R)X54191837112042611504610712,67%486716,063361989000262
Justin Bailey (R)X521323360340724414427859,03%794018,0831114361321014162
Dillon Fournier (R)X5392231-11495775572326512,50%84113421,397512381400111175
Nick Ebert (R)X4152429-818045626916367,25%5584620,624812431071011138
Alexander Avtsin (TOT)X491017275180265011623678,62%374915,284610241060002125
__Alexander Avtsin (ALB)X3261319316016367920497,59%256417,6134718880002100
__Alexander Avtsin (GRG)X5000-100137210,00%0316,110000000000
__Alexander Avtsin (CHI)X124483209113011713,33%115512,88123618000025
Cam BarkerX4162127-3260494957235110,53%5182720,18178361030000130
Alexander KillornX38161026-41604674104256415,38%1182321,6561715850113134
Jack Nevins (R)X54151126-1667513574110357013,64%788416,3744829141000029
Brett Lernout (R)X5081523-14480874164294712,50%5185217,04369391000000139
Vitali Abramov (R) (TOT)X50145194240334297257014,43%660612,1200071900000
__Vitali Abramov (NOR)X47145198200324193246515,05%655811,8700041200000
__Vitali Abramov (CHI)X3000-440114150,00%04816,080003700000
Mikael Wikstrand (R)X5421517-1032081454016285,00%5295817,74123953000267
Raphaël Kuonen (R)X46313166209347923813,80%460413,14123430000114
Christopher HigginsX427815-42083610629626,60%664415,333472686000293
Brett Kulak (R)X4331215024046475914275,08%5579818,5614523570000103
Hunter Drew (R)X5411213-1081584403412222,94%5276414,15011314000031
Bokondji Imama (R)X549312-13420692653203316,98%1664011,851011200003
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X395712-7201195719458,77%541510,650000000000
Ben HanowskiX354812-126027256019416,67%350614,4516797700006
Tyler MotteX1046100005202382017,39%218918,87101324000227
Alexandre PicardX38448-140304636142511,11%441510,9200001000017
Philip Lane (R)X15358-110018142682511,54%322014,66022317000014
Connor Crisp (R)X42358-943572564310396,98%749911,8800000000027
Brett MacLean (TOT)X23336-5802015416137,32%235715,52112650000038
__Brett MacLean (GRG)X15224-4801810294106,90%228619,07101341000025
__Brett MacLean (CHI)X8112-1002512238,33%0718,8501139000013
Josh Archibald (R)X45336-10000346515484,62%347310,511012800003
Connor Murphy (R)X5033220765420,00%611022,01000411000011
Shane Eiserman (R)X20112-460168195125,26%11507,510000100000
Jake Guentzel (R) (TOT)X1011-120121230,00%02019,720111200000
__Jake Guentzel (PEO)X1011-120121230,00%02019,720111200000
Brandon ManningX1011100001000,00%01716,620110400001
Alexis Pepin (R)X410000100175130130,00%21102,690001600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel GagnéX2147,53%117200000,95240000011233
Christopher Clapperton (R)X3140,67%15000000,85010000011421
Justin Bailey (R)X1149,70%16900100,77250000021231
Dillon Fournier (R)X000,00%000000,55000000054012
Nick Ebert (R)X200,00%000000,69000000061121
Alexander Avtsin (TOT)X2147,89%14200000,72140000011211
__Alexander Avtsin (ALB)X1047,58%12400000,67130000011
__Alexander Avtsin (GRG)X00100.00%200000,00000000011
__Alexander Avtsin (CHI)X1143,75%1600001,04010000011
Cam BarkerX010,00%000010,650000000143301
Alexander KillornX2052,86%57700000,63150000010213
Jack Nevins (R)X2152,18%110200000,59011000044150
Brett Lernout (R)X200,00%000100,540000000162140
Vitali Abramov (R) (TOT)X2145,83%4800000,63000000033112
__Vitali Abramov (NOR)X2143,48%4600000,68000000033
__Vitali Abramov (CHI)X00100.00%200000,00000000033
Mikael Wikstrand (R)X000,00%000000,350000000282002
Raphaël Kuonen (R)X0048,28%5800000,530000000142001
Christopher HigginsX1246,15%9100000,47250000011100
Brett Kulak (R)X100,00%000000,38000000011001
Hunter Drew (R)X000,00%000000,340001000374000
Bokondji Imama (R)X0144,44%3600000,38000000066011
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X0039,13%2300000,58000000000010
Ben HanowskiX0139,02%4100000,47010000064000
Tyler MotteX0145,68%8100001,06010000061010
Alexandre PicardX1048,15%48600000,390000000105020
Philip Lane (R)X1047,37%1900000,73110000044000
Connor Crisp (R)X0147,41%58000000,32001000062010
Brett MacLean (TOT)X1044,19%8600000,34230000011000
__Brett MacLean (GRG)X1044,44%8100000,28120000011
__Brett MacLean (CHI)X0040,00%500000,56110000011
Josh Archibald (R)X0148,39%3100000,2500000001313100
Connor Murphy (R)X000,00%000000,55000000021000
Shane Eiserman (R)X0045,93%17200000,27000000033001
Jake Guentzel (R) (TOT)X000,00%100001,01000000074000
__Jake Guentzel (PEO)X000,00%100001,01000000074
Brandon ManningX000,00%000001,20000000062000
Alexis Pepin (R)X0052,38%2100000,0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Nalimov (R)44192110,9003,3423200112912940000,857144113414
Mason McDonald (R)205620,8913,6695100585340000,636111341200

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxime St-Cyr (R)X549314036024122139391076,47%696817,94291128141000049
A.J. Greer (R)X49152237-138014260139399510,79%595519,491131429147000066
Manuel Wiederer (R)X54131831720124613432889,70%695217,6304418108000151
Philippe Myers (R)X47121325-9320774368173917,65%44100721,427512411410000107
Martins Dzierkals (R)X54101424-6200686213744917,30%590116,693362390000398
Julien NantelX48101323-1140727410328849,71%1581116,893361698000022
Mattias BackmanX3861723-420045486214339,68%5381221,374483494000194
Sébastien PichéX40715227240374157243712,28%3171317,83561134109000280
Antoine Waked (R)X541472172806937124307911,29%1083415,4531424112000030
Andrew O'Brien (R)X5321921-360085444712274,26%5195217,9601111400000129
Mathieu Brisebois (R)X5312021214032485317481,89%5192617,471672175000028
Jean-Sébastien Dea (R)X5471118-20010647610519,21%45289,7813494000003
Alexandre Fortin (R)X5461117-1222063469032606,67%569012,7713496500004
Nicolas DeslauriersX5361016-1028065399119636,59%1275514,240227310002131
Francis PerronX393111488026776921734,35%659715,310111699000114
Bruno-Carl Denis (R)X4121214-48027352311118,70%3665115,88000834000039
Jérémy Lauzon (R)X4321113454092433014276,67%6283419,3911213850000113
Tim BrentX437310-240136664173710,94%1160013,96101533000389
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X54448-212027254319339,30%03877,1600001000340
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X21213-200139226149,09%01728,180000500005
__Jordan Nolan (BNG)X10112-200109185125,56%013813,810000500001
__Jordan Nolan (RNO)X111010003041225,00%0343,060000000004
Brock McGinnX12021403043150,00%01818,401011400005
Liam O'Brien (R)X1210101002220143147,14%215913,2700000000037
Reid Boucher (R) (TOT)X5011-200139160,00%46412,810000000000
__Reid Boucher (RNO)X5011-200139160,00%46412,810000000000
Eric WellwoodX1000-200021020,00%01313,350000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxime St-Cyr (R)X2048,69%125900000,83140000051214
A.J. Greer (R)X1146,51%12900000,77010001100424
Manuel Wiederer (R)X1246,94%9800000,650000000104112
Philippe Myers (R)X200,00%000000,50000000065103
Martins Dzierkals (R)X3031,82%6600000,53110000011211
Julien NantelX2046,52%44500000,57340000094121
Mattias BackmanX010,00%000000,57000000011100
Sébastien PichéX0020,00%500000,62000000170101
Antoine Waked (R)X1140,23%8700000,50010000097022
Andrew O'Brien (R)X100,00%000000,44000000260101
Mathieu Brisebois (R)X000,00%000000,45000000170020
Jean-Sébastien Dea (R)X1047,94%65500000,68010000077021
Alexandre Fortin (R)X1046,94%4900000,49000000081210
Nicolas DeslauriersX1038,89%23400000,42010000094110
Francis PerronX0053,17%70900000,470100000117000
Bruno-Carl Denis (R)X000,00%000000,430000000130000
Jérémy Lauzon (R)X000,00%000000,3100000001410021
Tim BrentX3053,77%53000100,33000000099011
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X0040,21%9700000,41000001100002
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X1075,00%1600000,35000000099010
__Jordan Nolan (BNG)X1055,56%900000,29000000099
__Jordan Nolan (RNO)X00100.00%700000,59000000099
Brock McGinnX1133,33%300002,17000000022100
Liam O'Brien (R)X0049,22%19300000,13000000077000
Reid Boucher (R) (TOT)X0037,50%800000,31000000150000
__Reid Boucher (RNO)X0037,50%800000,31000000150
Eric WellwoodX0061,11%1800000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chase Marchand (R)42200,9252,002400081070010,0000423000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)40201450,9152,7223790210812650120,85714406532
Mike Smith113510,8843,6956820353010000,0000914001
Alexandre Bélanger (R)20200,8794,6890007580000,0000111000

Mercer Island Archangels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dalton ProutX4652833332078518223466,10%6686018,694913501470110108
Mikhail GrabovskiX55161531-31203478137448911,68%3102118,575813301822025122
Alex ChiassonX55181230112011946151429511,92%1095817,423362798000178
Wojtek WolskiX5592029-3220474912344847,32%492616,831111238182000491
Jesper JensenX5012152743801043078255715,38%5991018,21549401630111125
Mac BennettX4991524-4140374656194916,07%4585717,49549421020000104
Brian LashoffX4471623-11260565268235510,29%5781918,62538391360001118
Justin FalkX4741822120030475616317,14%4187318,58257351440111123
Brandon KozunX5581321-2360744914247935,63%687415,891341286000133
Pius Suter (R)X4391120-1120385184296910,71%561314,25033418000020
Nick BoninoX555141978021909826935,10%887715,95011965000129
Philip McRaeX495131842012809729545,15%772014,6913418103000339
Kirill PetrovX42881633001024710046738,00%984520,1332526133000195
Simon MoserX478816-3220504074255710,81%367214,3012354400002
Dana TyrellX2641216-12019778115614,94%1060423,231451796000494
Connor Hurley (R)X547714-424057638724608,05%459711,0600000000014
Christian Hanson (TOT)X5141014322090326827605,88%484116,5024615129011034
__Christian Hanson (GRG)X443912220078285921485,08%374016,8114514116011032
__Christian Hanson (MIA)X7112120124961211,11%110214,5210111300001
Eric GrybaX55410141260804832162812,50%4675613,75011114000016
John Nyberg (R)X20111123801017212124,76%2128614,3100000000019
Jordan Schneider (R)X44012122220383420380,00%2346310,510000100004
Matthew IrwinX271910-140161914297,14%1932211,910000000009
Connor Clifton (R)X53191022954626228114,55%284979,390000000006
Jason AkesonX31538260152447142610,64%12989,610000100004
Sam Kurker (R)X29415-14015142671415,38%42127,300000000000
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X13235-31001814339316,06%220515,7400063000002
Tomas KundratekX6000000000000,00%010,140000000001
Vinny SaponariX20000000011020,00%080,410001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dalton ProutX200,00%000000,77000000230142
Mikhail GrabovskiX1150,38%66300000,61050000011311
Alex ChiassonX2148,39%18600000,63130002200512
Wojtek WolskiX1042,86%11200000,63250000270220
Jesper JensenX100,00%000000,59000000022232
Mac BennettX100,00%000000,56000000120111
Brian LashoffX200,00%000000,56000001300111
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,50000000033012
Brandon KozunX0163,49%6300000,48010000011300
Pius Suter (R)X3251,39%7200000,65000000021002
Nick BoninoX1052,61%101700000,43000000074012
Philip McRaeX0154,00%88700000,50010000021020
Kirill PetrovX4047,53%22300100,38040002200214
Simon MoserX1160,00%3500000,48110000000110
Dana TyrellX0150,51%79200000,530400001140010
Connor Hurley (R)X0046,87%70200000,47000000031001
Christian Hanson (TOT)X1050,00%14000000,33010000042110
__Christian Hanson (GRG)X1048,15%13500000,32010000042
__Christian Hanson (MIA)X00100.00%500000,39000000042
Eric GrybaX010,00%000000,370000000171012
John Nyberg (R)X010,00%000000,84000000041020
Jordan Schneider (R)X000,00%000000,520000000444000
Matthew IrwinX000,00%000000,62000000011000
Connor Clifton (R)X100,00%000000,4000000001010000
Jason AkesonX1055,17%2900000,54110000000101
Sam Kurker (R)X1041,18%1700000,47000000011011
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X0052,27%4400000,49000000011010
Tomas KundratekX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Vinny SaponariX0050,00%200000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson113420,9132,7359400273110000,6676847100
Chet Pickard47222130,9022,8427464213013230410,83318470321

Peoria Rivermen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon DubinskyX47191837-75401401411594312611,95%13104422,226713321520004143
Mattias RitolaX50161430121203359112257014,29%473814,760551578000015
Jan RuttaX5442630-314081819932634,04%68120022,23055551580111131
Jordan SzwarzX50141529-9603239130277310,77%692618,5162826132000344
Mike VecchioneX4712162812180485988228213,64%254711,6511294400002
Victor AntipinX4432528-510020678624423,49%5792721,06371056123011089
Michael SantorelliX40111526740196011125689,91%273618,412352392000649
Alexei EmelinX49422260520132586014296,67%56104921,4210113380000120
Peter ReginX42131225-31353763106288012,26%880519,1641523106000018
Yohann Auvitu XX50111425-10260335695308811,58%2581416,2915630105000140
Mathieu CarleX4171724740283656134012,50%2750112,234101435103000028
Jamie McGinnX561111224300873992266311,96%874513,313251566000072
Alex GrantX4122022236062574918314,08%5080119,531452273000161
David BoothX48101121-7120783712233848,20%1297320,2722421137000070
Liam ReddoxX2531619108032326123524,92%344317,71022960000035
Borna Rendulic (R)X5671118512036358337598,43%566011,78000113101458
Dustin BoydX561161748084169184515,94%860010,72123320000030
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X3459146300501429122117,24%3147213,89011317000029
__Ben Lovejoy (CHI)X4000-420643010,00%35012,430000000001
__Ben Lovejoy (PEO)X30591410280441026122019,23%2842314,08011317000028
Sebastian WannstromX56651188025387618617,89%162011,07000837000023
Johnny BoychukX18178010014151310117,69%2632217,86123433000155
Frederic St-Denis (TOT)X1716702071274414,29%1223914,03112317000017
__Frederic St-Denis (TRD)X5033-200173130,00%89018,070112600005
__Frederic St-Denis (RNO)X7101-40032121100.00%37610,9010111100009
__Frederic St-Denis (PEO)X5033620333100,00%17214,380000000003
Alex Dostie (R)X56336420240319239,68%23436,12000219000136
Jake CheliosXX2904406028151910110,00%142368,1500028000013
Kevin DallmanX8033420764020,00%28410,5400000000011
Francis CharetteX191122002530333,33%0452,350000000000
Daniel CarcilloX200221801024030,00%2663,3100000000010
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X21010004281712,50%03919,350002800002
__Torrey Mitchell (PEO)X21010004281712,50%03919,350002800002
Kevin KleinX2000000455100,00%05125,280003900008
Jarret StollX8000-220657370,00%2759,4200000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon DubinskyX6254,63%147900000,71140000140630
Mattias RitolaX3052,57%52500000,81000000044313
Jan RuttaX1030,00%1000000,50000000044031
Jordan SzwarzX1038,83%10300000,63230000011044
Mike VecchioneX1045,99%32400001,02010000011122
Victor AntipinX100,00%400000,60000000022000
Michael SantorelliX2152,74%74700000,71010000022132
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,50000000120123
Peter ReginX2154,91%39700000,62131000022113
Yohann Auvitu XX3150,00%5200000,61000000120411
Mathieu CarleX000,00%000000,96000000000010
Jamie McGinnX3058,44%7700000,59000000011230
Alex GrantX010,00%000000,55000000140002
David BoothX2051,14%8800000,43240000044211
Liam ReddoxX2053,27%10700000,86000001300022
Borna Rendulic (R)X1140,91%4400000,55000000077021
Dustin BoydX2155,12%38100000,57000000092201
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X100,00%000000,59000000066020
__Ben Lovejoy (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000066
__Ben Lovejoy (PEO)X100,00%000000,66000000066
Sebastian WannstromX1033,33%8100000,35020001100100
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,50000000088100
Frederic St-Denis (TOT)X100,00%100000,59000000150001
__Frederic St-Denis (TRD)X000,00%000000,66000000150
__Frederic St-Denis (RNO)X100,00%100000,26000000150
__Frederic St-Denis (PEO)X000,00%000000,83000000150
Alex Dostie (R)X0045,96%39600000,35000001200100
Jake CheliosXX0075,00%400000,3400000002911000
Kevin DallmanX000,00%000000,71000000086100
Francis CharetteX0050,00%200000,90000000000000
Daniel CarcilloX0075,00%400000,600000001200000
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X0052,63%5700000,52000001100001
__Torrey Mitchell (PEO)X0052,63%5700000,52000001100
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jarret StollX0058,21%6700000,000000000431000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving10001,0000,001200040000,000004000
Sami Aittokallio (R)126310,9162,5064901273200000,00001019110
Andrey Makarov (R)2012620,9012,87117000565640100,66792011110
Richard Bachman2817810,9052,91156720767990000,77892622211

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon BurlonX5453237838056718728625,75%63121222,45044461680000133
Daniel CarrX5422123451603654131269216,79%878114,456392388011192
Adam Janosik (R)X50727342315655847153814,89%58106921,3931013241350221145
Zach Hyman (TOT)X441518331414035100125417812,00%888120,023361783101399
__Zach Hyman (BNG)X1000000102220,00%01616,430000400001
__Zach Hyman (NOR)X431518331414034100123397612,20%886520,113361779101398
Pontus Aberg (R)X541517324602363162441029,26%398418,2225730151000159
Tucker Poolman (R)X49823312495625968204711,76%6099320,27459301080110102
Carl SoderbergX54161430-78030103124288512,90%695517,68581332168000066
Luke WitkowskiXX54722297715165577824498,97%80117921,83336301510000146
Nicolas Aubé-Kubel (R)X549162574801044810325788,74%1186315,98000220000015
Adam BurishX5491322-5200734811844807,63%1292617,15235231141017197
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X5402222-318039583612270,00%4687616,230441047000130
Austin Wagner (R) (TOT)X5381321-3440844310930697,34%874314,03011110000018
__Austin Wagner (CHI)X520220062102320,00%16412,760000000000
__Austin Wagner (NOR)X4861319-544078419928666,06%768014,16011110000018
Pavel Padakin (TOT)X48615211175495211433825,26%1479816,6211218106000133
__Pavel Padakin (BNG)X42613192115394710531745,71%1070816,8711218106000126
__Pavel Padakin (NOR)X6022-1601059280,00%48914,890000000007
Radko GudasX3621719-1022078344912294,08%6175120,8612328960110102
Esa Lindell (R) (TOT)X4901919-2432071578923530,00%66102920,9901010471540001117
__Esa Lindell (BNG)X4301818-2428064458022470,00%5790020,93099431360001100
__Esa Lindell (NOR)X60110407129160,00%912921,47011418000018
Brian SutherbyX5461218322046778030527,50%473313,581341798101230
Aaron PalushajX548917240151654113914,81%758710,881231260000035
Dmytro Timashov (R)X548715-1100252972273511,11%34267,8802211400003
Denis GolubevX494610-6201750426319,52%34298,750000000002
Anthony StewartX33336-24038234324516,98%642512,892131164000167
Samuel Morin (R)X101560120397224124,55%1824824,771011235000132
Stefan ChaputX3303350036193110,00%01143,440000100002
Elias Pettersson (R)X3011200257280,00%05217,49011411000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon BurlonX100,00%000000,610000001100102
Daniel CarrX3039,91%22300000,87110000011222
Adam Janosik (R)X100,00%000000,64001000020131
Zach Hyman (TOT)X2350,45%122100000,75120000140132
__Zach Hyman (BNG)X0055,56%1800000,00000000140
__Zach Hyman (NOR)X2350,37%120300000,76120000140
Pontus Aberg (R)X0448,44%6400010,65020002300411
Tucker Poolman (R)X010,00%000000,62000000033001
Carl SoderbergX3049,25%106600000,63000000120220
Luke WitkowskiXX2040,00%2500000,49110100021202
Nicolas Aubé-Kubel (R)X2038,71%6200000,58000000082220
Adam BurishX2058,06%12400000,48130000011212
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000,00%000000,500000000542100
Austin Wagner (R) (TOT)X2042,86%4900000,56000000041011
__Austin Wagner (CHI)X1050,00%600000,63000000041
__Austin Wagner (NOR)X1041,86%4300000,56000000041
Pavel Padakin (TOT)X0038,89%7200000,53000010062002
__Pavel Padakin (BNG)X0036,51%6300000,54000010062
__Pavel Padakin (NOR)X0055,56%900000,45000000062
Radko GudasX100,00%000000,51000000055121
Esa Lindell (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,370000000431000
__Esa Lindell (BNG)X000,00%000000,400000000431
__Esa Lindell (NOR)X000,00%000000,160000000431
Brian SutherbyX0053,75%92100000,49000000031011
Aaron PalushajX2044,81%15400000,580000000151020
Dmytro Timashov (R)X1146,00%5000100,70000000055101
Denis GolubevX0049,08%48900000,47000000074000
Anthony StewartX0034,12%17000000,28010001100001
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%000000,480000000133000
Stefan ChaputX0048,86%8800000,530000000333000
Elias Pettersson (R)X0042,25%7100000,38000000390000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Wilcox92320,9242,5646800202620000,5004624010
Jaroslav Janus37161370,9132,8221292110011460000,4005376314
Konstantin Barulin136410,8913,5168420403680000,00001124000

Roberval Dwarfs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ville Pokka (R)X5494352-1116039819831689,18%74133124,645914651650110157
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X54221739-5001855128378717,19%391016,85751227137000028
Mark OlverX541120313380929712925938,53%291716,9813422141000052
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X5410213135801316179234712,66%67109120,214610451430001125
Eetu Sopanen (R)X546253115601054659184310,17%77112720,862101225940000124
Charles Hudon (R)X50121628-12608168152341087,89%796819,36167311321014104
Aleksi Saarela (R)X54101626160257277225512,99%1068912,76224763101118
Robin Salo (R)X54719260140315565223410,77%5292517,132241967000029
Dominic MooreX50101525-51804710293267510,75%881416,2834715800001100
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X52101525-3803666168461085,95%8100419,31134311590004124
Stanislav Galiev (R)X388122038025318723829,20%261016,0543725103000270
Alexander Barabanov (R)X548917-54015379224688,70%35299,79347148900000
Petrus Palmu (R)X548917-60036609824768,16%470813,100000000000
Andrew CrescenziX508816-18480956574155410,81%2580816,1600000011025
Joe FinleyX3831013-4340762726102611,54%4760215,84112635000047
Pavel ValentenkoX373912-2026040264013287,50%5461316,560552280000177
Lennart PetrellX544711-518036419424554,26%976014,0700002000126
David LegwandX313710-812012255717435,26%744514,3600011000252
Justin Kirkland (R)X54358-6402020369308,33%63907,230000300001
Matt TaorminaX232465201413246328,33%4241317,940111041011051
Andrew AgozzinoX26145-2001714205325,00%02208,45022113000012
Mikko RantanenX522414044101320,00%17114,1111221600001
Brady SkjeiX4000000000000,00%271,700000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ville Pokka (R)X100,00%000000,78000000011142
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X5241,38%11600010,86000001200403
Mark OlverX2249,55%112200010,68020000033210
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X100,00%000000,570000000183134
Eetu Sopanen (R)X000,00%000000,550000001140111
Charles Hudon (R)X6045,90%51200000,58010000011321
Aleksi Saarela (R)X2249,93%75100010,750000000141210
Robin Salo (R)X100,00%000000,56000000073001
Dominic MooreX1256,35%91400000,61000000033215
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X3151,05%14300010,50230000022112
Stanislav Galiev (R)X0040,98%6100000,66020000032011
Alexander Barabanov (R)X1040,38%5200010,6400000003231112
Petrus Palmu (R)X0042,16%10200000,48000000071010
Andrew CrescenziX1148,68%60600000,40000000011100
Joe FinleyX100,00%000000,43000000071110
Pavel ValentenkoX000,00%000000,39000000052000
Lennart PetrellX0050,79%6300000,29000000094012
David LegwandX0042,00%5000000,450000000128000
Justin Kirkland (R)X0035,29%8500000,41000000011001
Matt TaorminaX010,00%000000,290100000143010
Andrew AgozzinoX0055,64%13300000,460100002150000
Mikko RantanenX0063,16%7600001,13000001100010
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier27111140,9112,75152802707900000,50010270310
Garret Sparks (R)208810,8863,41110720635550000,00001638010
Alex Stalock116410,8863,7863600403520000,00001116000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley NashX5412284081006310116238997,41%892817,19471127125000272
Joseph Labate (R)X5016183473609056123429613,01%989317,8553825150000180
Julius Bergman (R)X5152328-1380118546928617,25%71101719,943912471570001116
Nicklas Jensen (R)X54121426-63801164613926968,63%687816,2625734153000024
Sami LepistoX5222426322078557321592,74%81116922,48088401650001125
Michael RafflX5413122562205671120438710,83%889916,6433622131000244
Alex FriesenX549142315100498910632718,49%878414,52000112000030
Mathieu PerreaultX54121022-1520176613825978,70%790116,68538291330005117
Tom GilbertX40714212160473965204210,77%6286621,6444832114000094
Mats ZuccarelloX4212820000243988339513,64%568116,2213417100000086
Cooper MarodyX2471219340195160234211,67%441817,43167779000165
Joffrey LupulX5171219-824049359431777,45%276615,0123515103000118
Alexandre GrenierX547121913495122458226528,54%474813,850000300003
Dennis PerssonX3241418-912025475723397,02%5064520,153692884000062
Tim ConnollyX43781522054455245312,73%049311,460001400004
Teemu LaaksoX353111416014253317379,09%3565118,6011220106000075
Bobby SanguinettiX33310138609232081515,00%2339311,92033937000042
Kellan TochkinX407411-1140452243194416,28%242310,560000100000
Matic PodlipnikX37281062004928162912,50%3558515,8000001000021
Brad HuntX171910820121283612,50%41669,760000000000
T.J. GaliardiX845932015271881522,22%119123,92011316000034
Patrick McNallyX38279224047452412128,33%3760115,8001108000024
Anton RodinX42077-38010234918310,00%44099,740000000000
Stefan Matteau (R) (TOT)X511210093115109,09%18416,7600023000011
__Stefan Matteau (BNG)X511210093115109,09%18416,7600023000011
Justin ShuggX271012401240225,00%1291,070000400000
Ludwig Blomstrand (R)X2000000000000,00%020,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley NashX1255,35%71900000,86030000210412
Joseph Labate (R)X3048,62%39900000,76000001100221
Julius Bergman (R)X200,00%000000,550000000113230
Nicklas Jensen (R)X4146,49%11400000,59000000011202
Sami LepistoX000,00%000000,440000000201200
Michael RafflX3047,17%26500000,56020000076142
Alex FriesenX1048,81%79900000,59000000021013
Mathieu PerreaultX0154,47%76000000,49340000066103
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,49000000055111
Mats ZuccarelloX3046,92%21100000,59020000033102
Cooper MarodyX2044,27%58500000,91000000230031
Joffrey LupulX2044,29%21900000,50000000011012
Alexandre GrenierX1037,04%5400000,510001000101201
Dennis PerssonX000,00%000000,56000000061211
Tim ConnollyX0050,25%19700000,61000000011101
Teemu LaaksoX110,00%000000,43000000088010
Bobby SanguinettiX010,00%000000,6600000001111101
Kellan TochkinX1042,86%4200000,5200000001111111
Matic PodlipnikX000,00%000000,34000000060000
Brad HuntX000,00%000001,21000000022002
T.J. GaliardiX1151,78%30900000,941100001170210
Patrick McNallyX010,00%000000,300000000112011
Anton RodinX0040,00%2500000,3400000004214000
Stefan Matteau (R) (TOT)X1043,14%5100000,48000000022100
__Stefan Matteau (BNG)X1043,14%5100000,48000000022
Justin ShuggX0040,00%1500000,7000000001515000
Ludwig Blomstrand (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joe Cannata2011530,9172,57119100516160020,71471925121
Eddie Lack35181610,9152,682080019310990021,0006350132

Landshut Cannibals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Kylington (R)X5272633030066587815528,97%75116322,365813391250002135
David Griger (R)X511913325603363115267916,52%384616,591231268000577
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X5572330-27001226062234811,29%103125222,76246201171011159
Daniel Bernhardt (R)X5513132611805653147451038,84%18101718,48224231160008202
Pavel Zacha (R)X40111425-3805774100397811,00%1277319,325611311320000113
Theodor Blueger (R)X4781725-11120435612036836,67%887718,66336181000113108
Nick Ritchie (R)X4714822-83208754120328511,67%1286118,3333632138000097
Saku MaenalanenX2391019-580293581173911,11%742618,542352092000126
Dominik Simon (R)X3961117-54010458638576,98%453213,63022186400001
Pavel BuchnevichX238816-48072977234610,39%336715,95347249000000
John Hayden (R)X367916-1412054307822548,97%358816,33437158100003
Chaz Reddekopp (R)X4721416-1358093554914314,08%5186418,381341870000082
Braydyn Chizen (R)X5521416-23958833469394,35%7796117,470221390000177
Dryden Hunt (R)X536814-510034447826647,69%75279,940000100003
Kyle Capobianco (R)X4531114-416026356416334,69%5273516,3425740135000166
Mathias From (R)X527613-3120252869244910,14%34628,880000500000
Dominik Kahun (R)X4849130404315420447,41%750310,47022512011030
Yegor Rykov (R)X3321113-84041262917246,90%3358717,792571669000068
Lukas Bengtsson (R)X4421113-12014232051310,00%294379,93112929000077
Steve Moses (TOT)X488412-7409459125678,79%265413,62112422000023
__Steve Moses (GRG)X398412-7409459125678,79%264916,64112420000023
__Steve Moses (LAN)X9000000000000,00%050,520000100000
German Rubtsov (R)X475611-918037708233606,10%767014,24000232000225
Hudson Elynuik (R)X41381101603640379288,11%343410,5802235400000
Michael MathesonX232810-1922050294011295,00%3154023,481342380000049
Michael McCarron (R)X44279-26315120438422682,38%967915,420221789000017
Mikhail SergachevX4033020262030,00%75213,100000100000
Matthew Bradley (R)X15101-1205350620,00%1342,300000000000
Andrew BodnarchukX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kevin Hancock (R)X5000-200105240,00%0234,550000000000
Tyler Soy (R)X9000-2002611030,00%0272,960000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Kylington (R)X200,00%000000,57000000120102
David Griger (R)X2150,00%49200000,76110001100442
Johnathan MacLeod (R)X000,00%000000,48000000170121
Daniel Bernhardt (R)X2046,59%17600010,512500000124220
Pavel Zacha (R)X2149,24%111300000,65040000042103
Theodor Blueger (R)X0150,66%52700000,57120000052211
Nick Ritchie (R)X3049,86%35100000,51120001100213
Saku MaenalanenX0147,78%9000000,89000000052110
Dominik Simon (R)X0146,52%37400000,640000000154004
Pavel BuchnevichX0047,37%3800000,87000000011101
John Hayden (R)X1257,14%7000000,54000000022010
Chaz Reddekopp (R)X100,00%000000,370000000144001
Braydyn Chizen (R)X000,00%000000,330001000514000
Dryden Hunt (R)X0140,82%14700000,53000000055012
Kyle Capobianco (R)X100,00%000000,380000000145010
Mathias From (R)X0044,74%3800000,5600000002013100
Dominik Kahun (R)X0042,34%11100000,52000000066011
Yegor Rykov (R)X100,00%000000,44000000032002
Lukas Bengtsson (R)X100,00%000000,600000000122010
Steve Moses (TOT)X1045,54%11200000,371200000119012
__Steve Moses (GRG)X1045,95%11100000,371200000119
__Steve Moses (LAN)X000,00%100000,000000000119
German Rubtsov (R)X0050,55%81900000,33000000000010
Hudson Elynuik (R)X0046,08%49700000,51000000099011
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,37000000011011
Michael McCarron (R)X0046,03%12600000,27000300170010
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000001,14000000031000
Matthew Bradley (R)X0053,33%1500000,5800000001111000
Andrew BodnarchukX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kevin Hancock (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Tyler Soy (R)X0056,41%3900000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Danny aus den Birken247850,9082,92127640626760100,00002025200
Veini Vehvilainen (R)186450,9153,0496640495750000,600101523310
Ken Appleby (R)2061220,8913,60110001666040001,0005207410

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Linden VeyX47102131040195584216711,90%370815,066111720121000346
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X43101828-4240537311927728,40%677518,015813391190003113
Angelo MiceliX52111627-91805711412129769,09%888016,932791712601110150
Noah Rod (R)X5311152610260704111537919,57%882315,520221355000133
Jérôme Verrier (R)X53917260100664011824687,63%577714,65044665000226
Colin Blackwell (R)X53121123-92006495105247011,43%786716,360221048000038
Brendan PerliniX301012224240536211233768,93%568522,8513422671012114
Nikolas Brouillard (R)X5341721024056462691315,38%3276114,3511213000037
Michael Joly (R)X531192041403938100398811,00%372613,6900013000121
Ben ChiarotX4301919-144065575310450,00%5679518,4806627990001120
Adam Tambellini (R)X4181018-610044299832788,16%560114,653472490000318
Marcus Pettersson (R)X4331518918039423716308,11%5371016,521341768000088
Brent Pedersen (R)X539817-3420793383285910,84%364612,1900000000117
Greg Chase (R)X448917-413556639819568,16%1164614,68224866000029
Peter Stoykewych (R)X5341317-1236065597919435,06%58103919,60347411410000156
Max GörtzX2711516-1360293973274415,07%553419,774261476000186
Ryan Graves (R)X4961016-426061397016418,57%5084617,266410451410000148
Ralfs FreibergsX421131411603035197205,26%4054412,96011919011054
Sebastian OwuyaX511910-846078332816303,57%5083716,421011586000083
Daniel Lafontaine (R)X40167-26010193714282,70%02486,200000200000
Kevin Lidström (R)X31066-61402112125110,00%2639912,8700015000012
Erik Cernak (R)X4723512602918177811,76%294579,7200000000011
Kay Schweri (R)X9224000151421514,29%110311,410110000004
Pierre-Édouard BellemareX13224100012226209,09%115411,840000000007
Andrei LoktionovX1011-200013120,00%01817,920000500011
Andre BurakovskyX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Linden VeyX4045,67%20800000,88010000082132
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0348,98%59000000,72030000077121
Angelo MiceliX4049,48%105100100,61350000032340
Noah Rod (R)X0145,65%9200000,63000000022123
Jérôme Verrier (R)X1147,74%35400000,67000000022220
Colin Blackwell (R)X1149,69%95800000,53000000043102
Brendan PerliniX2042,86%29400000,64120001500121
Nikolas Brouillard (R)X100,00%000000,550000000192102
Michael Joly (R)X2036,73%4900000,55000000022112
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,480000000432010
Adam Tambellini (R)X1065,22%4600000,60010000093122
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,51000000011001
Brent Pedersen (R)X3036,62%7100000,53000000011112
Greg Chase (R)X2047,44%35200000,53000100130131
Peter Stoykewych (R)X010,00%000000,33000000022001
Max GörtzX1148,89%22500000,60230000011410
Ryan Graves (R)X110,00%000000,38000000130000
Ralfs FreibergsX100,00%000000,51000000190000
Sebastian OwuyaX000,00%000000,240000000498010
Daniel Lafontaine (R)X0148,90%31900000,56000000033000
Kevin Lidström (R)X000,00%000000,300000000314000
Erik Cernak (R)X000,00%000000,220000000301000
Kay Schweri (R)X0060,00%500000,78000000041001
Pierre-Édouard BellemareX0046,81%9400000,52000000031000
Andrei LoktionovX0051,72%2900001,12000000086000
Andre BurakovskyX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrej Hocevar10000,9471,4940001190000,0000027000
Edward Pasquale2010730,9202,59115801506220000,70010209323
Jordan Binnington (R)54100,9162,9530540151790001,000250010
Jason Kasdorf (R)30131320,8983,31170340949190210,66732817110