#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Michael Chaput (SPR)X238152313100475063185412,70%249921,70123762000144
2Taylor Chorney (ADK)X2361723-1120262140162015,00%2651822,5348122271000055
3Kailer Yamamoto (OKC)X2313922100033971225718,31%038716,8331494000000
4Colin Greening (WBS)X21913229160572874215512,16%639718,922571658101231
5Ivan Provorov (CTW)X23418221614031204810238,33%1646620,251453373000021
6Rasmus Andersson (R) (RFD)X23319221016045343072710,00%2850722,052351445000161
7Tyson Jost (R) (CTW)X23813211460243038104121,05%232914,3115646800000
8Paul Byron (TRD)X231010201240164559163916,95%443318,82224959101558
9Pierre-Luc Dubois (JOL)X21911207240514271244212,68%345321,573361267000447
10Michael McLeod (R) (OKC)X2351520260232533103115,15%231413,6403334100000
11Eetu Sopanen (R) (ROB)X233172071803515327239,38%3547020,4529111764000061
12Jamie Arniel (PRO)X2212719-30011945162326,67%140818,5544857500007
13Brandon Dubinsky (PEO)X2311819-3280676882156613,41%649921,725381565000376
14Anthony Camara (SAR)X23910193160813258204515,52%944519,353471972000288
15Jake Virtanen (R) (LKE)X19811196140652157183114,04%340921,51055945101250
16Radek Faksa (R) (BRI)X23811194140354866164312,12%449521,521341676000059
17Tucker Poolman (R) (NOR)X2221719121401627348175,88%2544120,031231349011033
18Kasperi Kapanen (R) (ROB)X2310818-40091864163815,63%341518,045381667000024
19Ryan Tesink (R) (TRD)X23810184160272575103910,67%432013,904261973000124
20Morgan Klimchuk (R) (OKC)X235131884023368413555,95%344519,340331955000130
21Maxime St-Cyr (R) (RNO)X2141418700846508418,00%030514,51022834000010
22Connor Carrick (R) (SPR)X23414182100432936132611,11%2642618,542462561011058
23Sam Jardine (R) (POR)X2231518-222043273211219,38%3845120,483251950011044
24Ville Pokka (R) (ROB)X2331518-910028314714266,38%3256624,591342874000072
25Sean Kuraly (R) (RCH)X22107171460262747153221,28%535416,10022319000010
26Denis Malgin (R) (CTW)X23107171220143057114417,54%238816,862351273000022
27Remi Elie (R) (SPR)X2310717160332259163916,95%840217,4610133100003
28Zach Hall (R) (ALB)X239817-120303858113915,52%439617,215271244000058
29Alexander Barabanov (R) (ROB)X238917-340122565185512,31%139117,00347127000000
30Jesper Bratt (R) (CTW)X238917640263378115810,26%441117,88314217500000
31Justin Florek (PRO)X2271017-2200592545143915,56%341718,954481475000020
32Justin Bailey (R) (CHI)X2161117412038224893812,50%335216,772571562000260
33Travis Dermott (R) (BRI)X2241317480332540122010,00%2747321,493032359000042
34Chris Bigras (R) (CTW)X23413171120262126152115,38%2850021,744371673000063
35Matthew Finn (R) (JOL)X2131417860333426172311,54%3248122,911561370000047
36David Griger (R) (LAN)X221241662013305093424,00%232814,90101513000357
37Alex Chiasson (MIA)X2310616-180512364204515,63%543919,082241046000054
38Ethan Bear (R) (CTW)X239716240241839143023,08%2144519,36336257100003
39Tyson Baillie (BRI)X228816340342976225310,53%343519,763471872000147
40Adrian Kempe (R) (JOL)X217916060321854184212,96%833315,872681266000227
41Mirko Hoefflin (R) (RFD)X23791600004848123214,58%134414,951561563000122
42Richard Panik (BNG)X226101672030266122479,84%541518,860551970000271
43Trevor Van Riemsdyk (RFD)X2361016710018252961920,69%3544219,232131362000118
44Gabriel Gagné (CHI)X2151116280203840214212,50%335216,743471261000274
45Jan Kovar (LKE)X2351116-8206386415407,81%040317,522571862000228
46Nick Ebert (R) (CHI)X2131316-1040192928101510,71%3042920,422682058101172
47T.J. Brodie (POR)X2231316-2401732349238,82%3947421,532352557011052
48Teemu Eronen (ADK)X2331316-110031263812387,89%2147920,81224227200004
49Lawson Crouse (R) (TRD)X2331316622052355321495,66%337416,251451148000228
50Zach Trotman (PRO)X202141626016183312206,06%628214,11189187700003
51Adam Janosik (R) (NOR)X22214160802822218139,52%2147021,350551465011066
52Brian Dumoulin (WBS)X2111516123153722284173,57%2341519,760221752011045
53Alexandre Carrier (R) (BRI)X2411516614021203810262,63%2744118,391562564000039
54Louick Marcotte (RCH)X2011415380112260184118,33%739919,964151267101152
55Carl Soderberg (NOR)X2211415360125055173420,00%339818,074371373000023
56Ronalds Kenins (POR)X2210515020222656134117,86%336316,52224938000067
57Anton Slepyshev (LKE)X229615-400153955225316,36%339017,704371464000134
58Justin Feser (R) (SAR)X23961566018256193714,75%032914,3220241700009
59Stephane Da Costa (ADK)X238715-46082871153811,27%246620,27459117100000
60Anthony Beauvillier (R) (SPR)X227815118015215293413,46%537316,96112561101449
61Thomas Chabot (R) (GAT)X227815222045372882625,00%2542419,291451444000035
62Alexander Delnov (R) (ALB)X237815-1120133355144712,73%737116,154591755000235
63Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (ROB)X2378155300531842122316,67%2247020,453472667000057
64Kevin Fiala (R) (GAT)X2269153009257519518,00%242719,393251860101368
65Ian McCoshen (R) (TRD)X2369157180512331112419,35%2552022,613251574011082
66Jason Dickinson (SPR)X1751015-2120353945153711,11%137321,95246950011256
67Tyler Kennedy (WBS)X2151015200431550134710,00%236417,32112156600000
68Rob Schremp (RCH)X2241115111003435013348,00%236516,6011285500003
69Mark Barberio (CHA)X2241115-760132829132013,79%3243519,7837102076000069
70Daniel Sorvik (RCH)X193121512401514112927,27%1120610,860000000003
71Dalton Prout (MIA)X21312153604224368228,33%3643220,553142374011057
72John Quenneville (R) (MIL)X2231215-110045225819415,17%442019,10044187300000
73Tomas Hyka (R) (SAR)X23312150004194115387,32%134414,9422487000005
74Madison Bowey (R) (GRG)X2021315-414030183514245,71%3238719,342351868000051
75Christian Wolanin (R) (TRD)X20213151518029304515254,44%1944822,382132759011172
76Jordan Subban (R) (GAT)X2221315-72603325318296,45%4049222,372242255000045
77Oliver Kylington (R) (LAN)X221141531803524319233,23%4053824,441671868000177
78Adam McQuaid (POR)X220151592004538154120,00%2843819,9100001000147
79Alexander Killorn (CHI)X1911314-360253954173420,37%339921,014041045011164
80Brooks Macek (R) (GRG)X209514-74043751164017,65%439119,57336665000042
81Joseph Blandisi (POR)X2295145140673456144916,07%541018,652241056000046
82Daniel Sprong (R) (TOT)X23861432092664193212,50%537116,12347124900001
83Zach Hyman (TOT)X207714440155357184312,28%241220,582131146101251
84Andreas Nodl (RCH)X2277143120421957184012,28%345620,723141171000148
85Daniel Bernhardt (R) (LAN)X2277143100162164134110,94%539017,732021049000693
86Alex Burrows (ADK)X237714-340402454214912,96%446220,10246864101376
87Bobby Butler (SAR)X23771482032156102912,50%233514,57538217400002
88Mike Winther (R) (ADK)X237714-360394562164611,29%147220,50325107100006
89Nikita Scherbak (R) (BRI)X247714-180223264213210,94%447219,682241575000448
90Jujhar Khaira (R) (GAT)X22681414024375782810,53%032014,5303342700005
91Frank Vatrano (PRO)X195914-2007235513419,09%437619,813471660101258
92Joseph Labate (R) (CHI)X215914618048235220309,62%434916,64123963000124
93Nathan Gerbe (CHA)X225914-5409305625438,93%142819,472351372000035
94Josh Jooris (CHA)X225914-418059515823388,62%239017,74257127200008
95Adam Helewka (R) (RFD)X235914914033285721568,77%347420,59134948000048
96Scott Timmins (SAR)X1741014640830418159,76%128216,571451356000135
97Riley Nash (CHI)X214101402024455816426,90%333515,95022932000130
98Dominic Moore (ROB)X2341014-412030454515288,89%540817,74235538000033
99Jesper Jensen (MIA)X23410141160541135132511,43%2643318,822241573011156
100Nikita Nesterov (R) (TOT)X1831114104020202191614,29%2332918,271231144011035
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (RNO)169520,9332,1196802345100020,8577162
2Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (RFD)1711310,9282,2197641364980010,75012158
3Alex Lyon (WBS)148510,9142,3681222323730000,0000147
4Alex Auld (BNG)135620,9222,4077521313990000,0000123
5Vitek Vanecek (R) (LAV)126510,9132,4473641303460000,72711123
6Anthony Stolarz (R) (CTW)1612310,9092,4797301404400000,3333167
7Denis Godla (R) (POR)127410,9152,4872501303510001,0005121
8Jaroslav Janus (NOR)168430,9192,5390201384710000,0002164
9Justin Peters (HOU)21101010,9082,55122521525660000,78919210
10Keith Kinkaid (ALB)149410,9192,6384302374590000,0000140
11Jack Lafontaine (R) (JOL)1510410,9152,6787520394590000,6258156
12Chet Pickard (MIA)2010730,9032,72118921545540000,6679200
13Edward Pasquale (MAN)136430,9142,7576200354080000,70010139
14Spencer Martin (SPR)1710520,9022,76102380474800000,64314170
15Al Montoya (SAR)1610420,9152,7888581414830200,0000160
16Michael Hutchinson (PRO)2111820,9082,82123320586310110,0002210
17Oscar Dansk (R) (RCH)1410310,9062,8382721394150001,0005145
18Richard Bachman (PEO)149500,9022,8582200393970000,8577149
19Marek Mazanec (ADK)2212910,9012,88124922606090011,0003220
20Peter Delmas (LKE)168610,9042,8993401454680210,0000167
21Jared Coreau (BRI)177710,9102,9290620444870000,0000155
22Timo Pielmeier (ROB)198820,9002,94104001515100000,6673190
23Tyler Bunz (R) (OKC)139400,9052,9770720353690000,0000135
24Ben Scrivens (CHA)2181030,8963,00120140605780100,3333211
25Alexander Sharychenkov (LVG)1751020,8983,0193860474630000,0000175
26Emil Garipov (GRG)207840,8963,04112441575480000,6005200
27Christopher Gibson (R) (GAT)167810,8973,0492600474580210,0000161
28Eddie Lack (CHI)177910,8973,1198401514950010,0000170
29Ilya Samsonov (R) (TRD)1810710,9003,13103620545420000,0000185
30Jonas Gustavsson (MIL)165730,8973,2693960514970000,5717157
31Ivan Nalimov (R) (CHI)1961110,8823,9895100635330001,0003192