#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kailer Yamamoto (OKC)X823546813220171262917719112,03%9145717,7677143817800000
2Morgan Klimchuk (R) (OKC)X7933387127140711182945521011,22%14160120,2691019702131125140
3Ville Pokka (R) (ROB)X6995766-61804010313039876,92%95168124,3651318842110110186
4Rasmus Andersson (R) (RFD)X7995564186001589514140856,38%101176422,3351116772130001212
5Stephane Da Costa (ADK)X77273562-6140301442465316210,98%8171022,2151621362000111148
6Kasperi Kapanen (R) (ROB)X81293059-32022782045614014,22%5133616,499101949213000028
7Nathan Gerbe (CHA)X78283159880301212407117311,67%18160920,635712301730006148
8Anthony Cirelli (R) (GAT)X792534591080581752065513412,14%15148318,7731013251080005118
9Riley Nash (CHI)X822039591118097148245571608,16%8152118,557916492110002107
10Maxime St-Cyr (R) (RNO)X82184159-18037171211581688,53%10148918,165111648221000584
11Jared McCann (R) (BRI)X7827305765751451072355015811,49%15148219,0051116472140004148
12Colin Greening (WBS)X802037577440230103217611749,22%17160620,0841115482281127119
13Ryan Shannon (WBS)X8120375778019206201671339,95%13167320,6671017412460223170
14Remi Elie (R) (SPR)X8229275616300102792074613214,01%16136516,6532524114000044
15Denis Malgin (R) (CTW)X822729562960381282425416411,16%7143917,556101650239101294
16Christopher Clapperton (R) (CHI)X82262955418069952076114612,56%16134416,393362097000262
17Wojtek Wolski (MIA)X82223355-128069711936313711,40%5141717,2861622572600009185
18Ian McCoshen (R) (TRD)X821639551056015085114387914,04%110178121,7171421552290111275
19Anton Slepyshev (LKE)X7627275478050982456718711,02%10143018,817111853231000377
20Miles Wood (R) (GAT)X64252954116010137712115816411,85%12121919,0541216381750006127
21Daniel Sprong (R) (TOT)X83272653912058902487515710,89%15157218,948111954244000144
22Jared Knight (R) (OKC)X822627531644060802406618110,83%11130515,92112741000015
23Jack Dougherty (R) (OKC)X781241531856011910012834749,38%87173222,2051318712110000231
24Adam McQuaid (POR)X8274653157601581058224518,54%119151018,4116717620113200
25Cameron Gaunce (PRO)X8125153-372014110513557871,48%111181122,3611819862560000199
26Carl Soderberg (NOR)X82232952-3140541561905013312,11%6141817,297162352263000097
27Erik Foley (R) (RFD)X822131521128012983228691679,21%17142417,374101451203000249
28Brett Pollock (MIL)X78193352-5540139158220531668,64%11152019,4861117472400008185
29Brett Cote (R) (LKE)X74114152274010877106478010,38%84154620,8951419652260220171
30Chris Bigras (R) (CTW)X8110425294801019614047827,14%97167920,739716812610441210
31Pontus Aberg (R) (NOR)X8222295171204094246671508,94%11151818,523811552470004154
32Justin Auger (R) (RFD)X79193251-159516095206571839,22%16162220,534812362110112198
33Alex Barré-Boulet (R) (LAV)X82143751120078148169421488,28%16149518,23481228208000015
34Oliver Kylington (R) (LAN)X79133851-1242010098126348810,32%120181222,9491120682020003225
35Julian Melchiori (RFD)X80114051207401059895367311,58%126170121,266511511700003227
36Gregory Beron (GAT)XX8210415112606510517244975,81%94180321,9841115772500110227
37T.J. Brodie (POR)X7794251-1434069114120401077,50%135164521,3651823792180111196
38Tyson Baillie (BRI)X74262450171801081352225515611,71%12142119,2071017492280001158
39Mark Olver (ROB)X82173350-6460133160185481359,19%10144917,6731114322310004128
40Travis Dermott (R) (BRI)X751337501146011292114335611,40%88164021,877613582120000189
41Mikko Vainonen (R) (OKC)X82113950178201218712241619,02%109173021,09391257225000079
42Daniel Carr (NOR)X822920491026066882215015113,12%11127915,60851347177011192
43Joseph Labate (R) (CHI)X782623499535141861935515113,47%16142218,247613412380004134
44Bogdan Yakimov (R) (OKC)X802326492400591442056316511,22%9131916,49691541200000020
45Adam Helewka (R) (RFD)X82232649138012387238671859,66%16168120,5031013422131014203
46Miikka Salomäki (R) (MIL)X8221284945401251641725614512,21%16143417,48336291340004146
47Ethan Bear (R) (CTW)X82163349123608968130427912,31%81154818,88691583213000025
48Jan Kovar (LKE)X6815344914027128161511249,32%3120117,665121738197000231
49Jonathon Merrill (TOT)X74133649-113608981123286410,57%88151620,4871522752230001185
50Andrej Nestrasil (GRG)X81242448-8120481082266919510,62%12153618,9651015612550002185
51Luke Kunin (R) (BRI)X82222648947582721914913311,52%6122014,8878155221100002
52Greg McKegg (R) (TRD)X7620284810160521261855715710,81%16130117,126814302042029159
53Kenny Agostino (R) (CHA)X81192948-98410156117204631619,31%14161219,913912291640116166
54Jujhar Khaira (R) (GAT)X741830481534092127196361099,18%10125516,96291137151000028
55Nikita Scherbak (R) (BRI)X821830481226081107204691648,82%11156019,0321113362550005148
56Michael Mersch (GAT)X7917314804209575188701469,04%11153419,414913492340115190
57Jussi Jokinen (HOU)X59163248580411071414510811,35%6124221,0421315281750003182
58Jan Rutta (PEO)X80123648-3360104117152441057,89%107181022,6231013872360111205
59Joakim Ryan (R) (JOL)X78840486180639812142806,61%100142518,2631114591880112100
60Nick Ebert (R) (CHI)X6474148-330070909828647,14%78135721,2051217561612023199
61Victor Mete (R) (GAT)X737414823335517358152612,07%100130117,833141638011074
62Brandon Burlon (NOR)X70642487440669211435815,26%93160022,86167632280000165
63Brandon Dubinsky (PEO)X62252247-36201891982065816512,14%19141422,8110818492070115199
64Brad Morrison (R) (RFD)X7824234720220771601804711513,33%6133717,143473017700000
65Clarke MacArthur (TRD)X7223244718260110871954913811,79%16147320,46279261711125226
66Artturi Lehkonen (R) (ROB)X80232447-910058108245641599,39%11150118,765510502520005172
67Mikhail Grabovski (MIA)X82222547-7200501192065913510,68%5149918,2871017472532027199
68Oscar Lindberg (SAR)X822027473420138157210701659,52%9142217,3441014512610116109
69Richard Panik (TOT)X8018294711409088199571589,05%15133916,7321012431950003167
70Justin Bailey (R) (CHI)X80173047246012175207411268,21%13139617,4531114391531014170
71Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X73113647-1066011677166581066,63%98138819,011111221122700112186
72Bernhard Ebner (SAR)X769384725209811112134777,44%106164921,706915762370112186
73Kevin Connauton (HOU)X7683947646101118813334906,02%107156920,6531215742300112179
74Enrico Miglioranzi (RFD)X7983947-65601079010537677,62%101172221,8051318612070000213
75Alexandre Carrier (R) (BRI)X82839471742077729830698,16%92153118,6661016531720110162
76Dalton Prout (MIA)X7374047-45951288511532666,09%108140819,2961420662220110197
77Joseph Blandisi (POR)X68242246-14601441291845612513,04%14126618,62101020311780112148
78Michael Chaput (SPR)X65192746223201171541663915511,45%10140321,59369271770002137
79Pierre-Luc Dubois (JOL)X531828465360124881775012310,17%5101519,1551217351650007101
80Luke Witkowski (NOR)XX82133346610352608814141819,22%100182122,215611462430000211
81Jordan Subban (R) (GAT)X77123446-6440976090277013,33%100129516,8210717491480002161
82Joey Laleggia (R) (GRG)X82113546-102004186110387810,00%100135716,5581321671770113154
83Dillon Fournier (R) (CHI)X74103646-76351158610639899,43%117159521,558917541880111225
84Charles Hudon (R) (ROB)X781926459420128132222541698,56%13143718,43178401851014141
85Evan Rodrigues (LKE)X521728459100401171683511110,12%12104620,1231013291581125173
86Tyson Jost (R) (CTW)X7316294512180721111515612410,60%6117016,032101226217011163
87Shane Prince (R) (GRG)X76162945-106034150173571309,25%7126516,651101128155000128
88Alexander Delnov (R) (ALB)X82162945-1316054126202641517,92%14144717,6461218411700006148
89Valentin Zykov (R) (OKC)X7814314542206081204611646,86%6132216,9549134719700003
90Robert Hagg (R) (GAT)X82123345-69151397096317312,50%131169920,727916562110001205
91Fredrik Claesson (R) (JOL)X82113445-3400799585365612,94%112158419,3241317351480000205
92Daniel Sorvik (RCH)X798374516200656953153615,09%66118414,982131048000193
93Cale Makar (R) (BRI)X8273845240080879442617,45%117170220,7531114421980114179
94Brian Dumoulin (WBS)X76639451466101109811829765,08%99160921,172810702180110150
95Robin Kovacs (R) (LAV)X7327174423601481152105215712,86%7127817,50671335172000042
96Joel Armia (R) (BNG)X6623214452801191101806214412,78%9136120,6110515442030002142
97Anthony Camara (SAR)X59222244-65010212991825112212,09%17121020,5171017461910002182
98Barclay Goodrow (R) (SPR)X7522224411540156851895913711,64%17130817,4444836199000065
99Tomas Hyka (R) (SAR)X78212344-60019812055515910,24%4118515,20481243238000117
100Michael Parks (R) (ADK)X801925447740173100209711439,09%11150618,83437271590003104
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alex Lyon (WBS)55272330,9062,6031124413514420120,762215329
2Eddie Lack (CHI)53292210,9162,6031330213616210021,0008530
3Marek Mazanec (ADK)61322450,9142,6435664615718210220,72711610
4Anthony Stolarz (R) (CTW)59322140,9102,6633638514916530010,750125815
5Spencer Martin (SPR)582720100,9112,66346914415417320020,73330578
6Al Montoya (SAR)56262370,9132,72321510414616780410,54511560
7Mike Murphy (CHA)50232320,9092,7928578113314540220,696234821
8Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (RFD)62361820,9122,81341412216018120110,885265725
9Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (RNO)55262060,9132,8232320315217460120,882175314
10Peter Delmas (LKE)55262330,9042,8431520414915460220,33335329
11Jaroslav Janus (NOR)59272280,9082,8533712216017460000,2867596
12Igor Bobkov (BNG)55291750,9092,86302510114415780010,875165216
13Chet Pickard (MIA)65273250,9032,9438404218819330530,80035656
14Jack Lafontaine (R) (JOL)51271930,9072,9428542214015060120,62584929
15Jonas Gustavsson (MIL)532517100,9082,95315210115516870000,538265221
16Michael Hutchinson (PRO)61282370,9052,9734104416917860310,0002604
17Justin Peters (HOU)71333340,9003,0240564320420500230,85728712
18Christopher Gibson (R) (GAT)49192080,9033,0427652114014410320,545114614
19Emil Garipov (GRG)50172380,8983,0529098314814460410,75012509
20Ivan Nalimov (R) (CHI)60272820,9063,1432650117118170020,882175725